1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Enosis Mannheim II | SV Laudenbach | 0:0 |
Spvgg 07 Mannheim II | FK Bosna Mannheim II | 8:1 |
SV Rippenweier | TSV Schönau | 2:0 |
SG Viernheim II | VfB Gartenstadt III | 0:0 |
TuS Einheit | SC Blumenau II | 7:1 |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Laudenbach | Spvgg 07 Mannheim II | 5:2 |
FK Bosna Mannheim II | SG Viernheim II | 2:3 |
SC Blumenau II | SV Rippenweier | 3:2 |
TSV Schönau | SV Enosis Mannheim II | 2:2 |
VfB Gartenstadt III | TuS Einheit | 5:1 |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Spvgg 07 Mannheim II | SG Viernheim II | 1:2 |
SV Enosis Mannheim II | SC Blumenau II | 9:0 |
TuS Einheit | FK Bosna Mannheim II | 3:0 |
SV Laudenbach | TSV Schönau | 3:3 |
SV Rippenweier | VfB Gartenstadt III | 0:1 |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Viernheim II | TuS Einheit | 0:5 |
FK Bosna Mannheim II | SV Rippenweier | 1:7 |
SC Blumenau II | SV Laudenbach | 2:2 |
TSV Schönau | Spvgg 07 Mannheim II | 8:2 |
VfB Gartenstadt III | SV Enosis Mannheim II | 3:2 |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Spvgg 07 Mannheim II | TuS Einheit | 2:0 |
SV Enosis Mannheim II | FK Bosna Mannheim II | 2:0 |
SV Rippenweier | SG Viernheim II | 0:2 |
TSV Schönau | SC Blumenau II | 1:2 |
SV Laudenbach | VfB Gartenstadt III | 0:2 |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Viernheim II | SV Enosis Mannheim II | 0:2 |
FK Bosna Mannheim II | SV Laudenbach | 4:4 |
SC Blumenau II | Spvgg 07 Mannheim II | 5:2 |
TuS Einheit | SV Rippenweier | 4:0 |
VfB Gartenstadt III | TSV Schönau | 3:1 |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Enosis Mannheim II | TuS Einheit | 2:1 |
Spvgg 07 Mannheim II | SV Rippenweier | 1:3 |
SC Blumenau II | VfB Gartenstadt III | 0:4 |
TSV Schönau | FK Bosna Mannheim II | 1:2 |
SV Laudenbach | SG Viernheim II | 6:0 |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Spvgg 07 Mannheim II | VfB Gartenstadt III | 1:3 |
SG Viernheim II | TSV Schönau | 3:1 |
FK Bosna Mannheim II | SC Blumenau II | 2:2 |
SV Rippenweier | SV Enosis Mannheim II | 1:2 |
TuS Einheit | SV Laudenbach | 4:2 |
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Blumenau II | SG Viernheim II | 1:1 |
SV Enosis Mannheim II | Spvgg 07 Mannheim II | 7:1 |
VfB Gartenstadt III | FK Bosna Mannheim II | 5:2 |
TSV Schönau | TuS Einheit | 4:1 |
SV Laudenbach | SV Rippenweier | 6:0 |
10. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FK Bosna Mannheim II | Spvgg 07 Mannheim II | 8:3 |
SC Blumenau II | TuS Einheit | 1:6 |
SV Laudenbach | SV Enosis Mannheim II | 3:1 |
TSV Schönau | SV Rippenweier | 2:2 |
VfB Gartenstadt III | SG Viernheim II | 3:0 |
11. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Spvgg 07 Mannheim II | SV Laudenbach | 1:2 |
SG Viernheim II | FK Bosna Mannheim II | 2:2 |
SV Enosis Mannheim II | TSV Schönau | 3:1 |
SV Rippenweier | SC Blumenau II | 4:0 |
TuS Einheit | VfB Gartenstadt III | 1:3 |
12. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Viernheim II | Spvgg 07 Mannheim II | 3:2 |
FK Bosna Mannheim II | TuS Einheit | 1:4 |
SC Blumenau II | SV Enosis Mannheim II | 0:5 |
TSV Schönau | SV Laudenbach | 1:2 |
VfB Gartenstadt III | SV Rippenweier | 0:0 |
13. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Spvgg 07 Mannheim II | TSV Schönau | 2:5 |
SV Laudenbach | SC Blumenau II | 5:0 |
TuS Einheit | SG Viernheim II | 4:0 |
SV Rippenweier | FK Bosna Mannheim II | 2:1 |
SV Enosis Mannheim II | VfB Gartenstadt III | 2:2 |
14. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FK Bosna Mannheim II | SV Enosis Mannheim II | 3:1 |
SG Viernheim II | SV Rippenweier | 0:4 |
SC Blumenau II | TSV Schönau | 1:2 |
TuS Einheit | Spvgg 07 Mannheim II | 3:0 |
VfB Gartenstadt III | SV Laudenbach | 1:1 |
15. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Spvgg 07 Mannheim II | SC Blumenau II | 0:4 |
SV Enosis Mannheim II | SG Viernheim II | 9:1 |
SV Laudenbach | FK Bosna Mannheim II | 8:0 |
TSV Schönau | VfB Gartenstadt III | 2:5 |
SV Rippenweier | TuS Einheit | 2:3 |
16. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Viernheim II | SV Laudenbach | 3:3 |
VfB Gartenstadt III | SC Blumenau II | 3:3 |
FK Bosna Mannheim II | TSV Schönau | 5:3 |
SV Rippenweier | Spvgg 07 Mannheim II | 3:0 |
TuS Einheit | SV Enosis Mannheim II | 0:2 |
17. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Schönau | SG Viernheim II | 5:0 |
VfB Gartenstadt III | Spvgg 07 Mannheim II | 11:0 |
SC Blumenau II | FK Bosna Mannheim II | 1:3 |
SV Enosis Mannheim II | SV Rippenweier | 2:1 |
SV Laudenbach | TuS Einheit | 1:3 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfB Gartenstadt III | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 54:16 | 38 | 41 |
2. | (2) | SV Enosis Mannheim II | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 53:19 | 34 | 36 |
3. | (4) | TuS Einheit | 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 50:26 | 24 | 33 |
4. | (3) | SV Laudenbach | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 53:27 | 26 | 30 |
5. | (5) | SV Rippenweier | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 33:28 | 5 | 23 |
6. | (6) | SG Viernheim II | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20:50 | -30 | 19 |
7. | (8) | TSV Schönau | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 42:40 | 2 | 18 |
8. | (9) | FK Bosna Mannheim II | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 37:59 | -22 | 18 |
9. | (7) | SC Blumenau II | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 26:58 | -32 | 16 |
10. | (10) | Spvgg 07 Mannheim II | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 28:73 | -45 | 6 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V E n |
S V L a |
S p v g g |
F K B o |
S V R i |
T S V S |
S G V i |
V f B G |
T u S E |
S C B l |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Enosis Mannheim II | * | 0:0 | 7:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 9:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 9:0 |
SV Laudenbach | 3:1 | * | 5:2 | 8:0 | 6:0 | 3:3 | 6:0 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 5:0 |
Spvgg 07 Mannheim II | --- | 1:2 | * | 8:1 | 1:3 | 2:5 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 0:4 |
FK Bosna Mannheim II | 3:1 | 4:4 | 8:3 | * | 1:7 | 5:3 | 2:3 | --- | 1:4 | 2:2 |
SV Rippenweier | 1:2 | --- | 3:0 | 2:1 | * | 2:0 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 4:0 |
TSV Schönau | 2:2 | 1:2 | 8:2 | 1:2 | 2:2 | * | 5:0 | 2:5 | 4:1 | 1:2 |
SG Viernheim II | 0:2 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 3:1 | * | 0:0 | 0:5 | --- |
VfB Gartenstadt III | 3:2 | 1:1 | 11:0 | 5:2 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | * | 5:1 | 3:3 |
TuS Einheit | 0:2 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | --- | 4:0 | 1:3 | * | 7:1 |
SC Blumenau II | 0:5 | 2:2 | 5:2 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 1:6 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|