1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.07.2016 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | Quelle Fürth | 1:2 |
16.07.2016 | ASV Pegnitz | Vorwärts Röslau | 0:0 |
16.07.2016 | SV Mitterteich | SpVgg Selbitz | 1:3 |
17.07.2016 | BSV Baiersdorf | SSV Kasendorf | 7:1 |
17.07.2016 | TSV Buch | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 4:0 |
17.07.2016 | ATSV Erlangen | TSV Kornburg | 2:0 |
17.07.2016 | SC 04 Schwabach | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 1:0 |
17.07.2016 | FSV Bayreuth | ASV Vach | 1:1 |
17.07.2016 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | 3:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.07.2016 | ASV Vach | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | 2:2 |
20.07.2016 | Quelle Fürth | ASV Pegnitz | 3:1 |
20.07.2016 | Vorwärts Röslau | SV Mitterteich | 1:2 |
20.07.2016 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | ATSV Erlangen | 1:2 |
20.07.2016 | TSV Kornburg | TSV Buch | 1:4 |
20.07.2016 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 4:4 |
20.07.2016 | SSV Kasendorf | FSV Bayreuth | 1:1 |
20.07.2016 | SpVgg Selbitz | SC 04 Schwabach | 0:4 |
20.07.2016 | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | BSV Baiersdorf | 0:5 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.07.2016 | SV Mitterteich | Quelle Fürth | 1:5 |
23.07.2016 | SpVgg Selbitz | ATSV Erlangen | 1:3 |
23.07.2016 | SC 04 Schwabach | Vorwärts Röslau | 1:2 |
23.07.2016 | ASV Pegnitz | ASV Vach | 0:3 |
23.07.2016 | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 2:2 |
23.07.2016 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | TSV Kornburg | 1:4 |
24.07.2016 | BSV Baiersdorf | FSV Bayreuth | 4:1 |
24.07.2016 | TSV Buch | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 3:1 |
24.07.2016 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | SSV Kasendorf | 5:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.07.2016 | Quelle Fürth | SC 04 Schwabach | 3:1 |
30.07.2016 | TSV Kornburg | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | 5:1 |
30.07.2016 | Vorwärts Röslau | ATSV Erlangen | 1:1 |
30.07.2016 | SpVgg Selbitz | TSV Buch | 0:0 |
31.07.2016 | ASV Vach | SV Mitterteich | 2:0 |
31.07.2016 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 0:2 |
31.07.2016 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | BSV Baiersdorf | 1:4 |
31.07.2016 | FSV Bayreuth | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | 0:1 |
31.07.2016 | SSV Kasendorf | ASV Pegnitz | 0:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.08.2016 | TSV Buch | Vorwärts Röslau | 1:0 |
03.08.2016 | ATSV Erlangen | Quelle Fürth | 6:1 |
03.08.2016 | SV Mitterteich | SSV Kasendorf | 4:0 |
03.08.2016 | ASV Pegnitz | FSV Bayreuth | 3:2 |
03.08.2016 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | TSV Kornburg | 1:4 |
03.08.2016 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | SpVgg Selbitz | 2:2 |
03.08.2016 | SC 04 Schwabach | ASV Vach | 0:0 |
03.08.2016 | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 3:0 |
03.08.2016 | BSV Baiersdorf | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | 3:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.08.2016 | Quelle Fürth | TSV Buch | 2:0 |
06.08.2016 | TSV Kornburg | BSV Baiersdorf | 6:0 |
06.08.2016 | Vorwärts Röslau | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 0:0 |
06.08.2016 | SpVgg Selbitz | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | 3:1 |
07.08.2016 | ASV Vach | ATSV Erlangen | 0:0 |
07.08.2016 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 0:4 |
07.08.2016 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | ASV Pegnitz | 5:2 |
07.08.2016 | FSV Bayreuth | SV Mitterteich | 2:2 |
07.08.2016 | SSV Kasendorf | SC 04 Schwabach | 1:6 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.08.2016 | TSV Buch | ASV Vach | 1:1 |
12.08.2016 | SC 04 Schwabach | FSV Bayreuth | 1:1 |
13.08.2016 | TSV Kornburg | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 2:2 |
13.08.2016 | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | Vorwärts Röslau | 2:4 |
13.08.2016 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | Quelle Fürth | 2:4 |
14.08.2016 | BSV Baiersdorf | ASV Pegnitz | 1:0 |
14.08.2016 | ATSV Erlangen | SSV Kasendorf | 4:1 |
14.08.2016 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | SpVgg Selbitz | 1:0 |
14.08.2016 | SV Mitterteich | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | 3:4 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2016 | Quelle Fürth | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | 4:2 |
20.08.2016 | ASV Pegnitz | SV Mitterteich | 1:0 |
20.08.2016 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | BSV Baiersdorf | 0:1 |
20.08.2016 | Vorwärts Röslau | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 1:2 |
20.08.2016 | SpVgg Selbitz | TSV Kornburg | 0:4 |
20.08.2016 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | SC 04 Schwabach | 1:1 |
21.08.2016 | ASV Vach | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 2:3 |
21.08.2016 | FSV Bayreuth | ATSV Erlangen | 0:6 |
21.08.2016 | SSV Kasendorf | TSV Buch | 0:4 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2016 | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | ASV Vach | 3:5 |
26.08.2016 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | SSV Kasendorf | 0:2 |
27.08.2016 | SC 04 Schwabach | ASV Pegnitz | 3:0 |
27.08.2016 | TSV Kornburg | Vorwärts Röslau | 2:1 |
28.08.2016 | BSV Baiersdorf | SV Mitterteich | 2:2 |
28.08.2016 | TSV Buch | FSV Bayreuth | 1:1 |
28.08.2016 | ATSV Erlangen | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | 1:2 |
28.08.2016 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | SpVgg Selbitz | 4:1 |
28.08.2016 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | Quelle Fürth | 1:3 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2016 | Quelle Fürth | TSV Kornburg | 4:3 |
03.09.2016 | Vorwärts Röslau | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 1:1 |
03.09.2016 | SV Mitterteich | SC 04 Schwabach | 1:2 |
03.09.2016 | ASV Pegnitz | ATSV Erlangen | 1:2 |
03.09.2016 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | TSV Buch | 2:2 |
04.09.2016 | ASV Vach | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 3:0 |
04.09.2016 | SpVgg Selbitz | BSV Baiersdorf | 2:3 |
04.09.2016 | FSV Bayreuth | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 1:2 |
04.09.2016 | SSV Kasendorf | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | 3:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2016 | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | FSV Bayreuth | 0:3 |
09.09.2016 | BSV Baiersdorf | SC 04 Schwabach | 0:0 |
09.09.2016 | TSV Buch | ASV Pegnitz | 3:1 |
10.09.2016 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | Quelle Fürth | 2:2 |
10.09.2016 | SpVgg Selbitz | Vorwärts Röslau | 2:1 |
10.09.2016 | TSV Kornburg | ASV Vach | 3:1 |
10.09.2016 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | 4:1 |
11.09.2016 | ATSV Erlangen | SV Mitterteich | 1:2 |
11.09.2016 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | SSV Kasendorf | 1:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2016 | SC 04 Schwabach | ATSV Erlangen | 3:2 |
17.09.2016 | ASV Vach | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 1:1 |
17.09.2016 | Quelle Fürth | SpVgg Selbitz | 1:0 |
17.09.2016 | Vorwärts Röslau | BSV Baiersdorf | 1:3 |
17.09.2016 | ASV Pegnitz | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 4:3 |
18.09.2016 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | 3:1 |
18.09.2016 | FSV Bayreuth | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 0:3 |
18.09.2016 | SSV Kasendorf | TSV Kornburg | 2:2 |
01.05.2017 | SV Mitterteich | TSV Buch | 0:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2016 | BSV Baiersdorf | ATSV Erlangen | 1:3 |
24.09.2016 | SpVgg Selbitz | ASV Vach | 0:0 |
24.09.2016 | TSV Kornburg | FSV Bayreuth | 2:0 |
24.09.2016 | ASV Pegnitz | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | 2:4 |
25.09.2016 | Vorwärts Röslau | Quelle Fürth | 2:1 |
25.09.2016 | TSV Buch | SC 04 Schwabach | 2:1 |
25.09.2016 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | SSV Kasendorf | 4:2 |
25.09.2016 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | 1:2 |
25.09.2016 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | SV Mitterteich | 0:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2016 | SC 04 Schwabach | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 2:2 |
01.10.2016 | Quelle Fürth | BSV Baiersdorf | 4:0 |
01.10.2016 | SV Mitterteich | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | 0:3 |
01.10.2016 | ASV Pegnitz | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 6:2 |
01.10.2016 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | TSV Kornburg | 2:1 |
02.10.2016 | ASV Vach | Vorwärts Röslau | 2:2 |
02.10.2016 | ATSV Erlangen | TSV Buch | 1:3 |
02.10.2016 | FSV Bayreuth | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 2:2 |
02.10.2016 | SSV Kasendorf | SpVgg Selbitz | 0:5 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2016 | Quelle Fürth | ASV Vach | 0:1 |
08.10.2016 | Vorwärts Röslau | SSV Kasendorf | 2:0 |
08.10.2016 | TSV Kornburg | ASV Pegnitz | 1:0 |
08.10.2016 | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | SC 04 Schwabach | 0:4 |
08.10.2016 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | ATSV Erlangen | 1:3 |
09.10.2016 | BSV Baiersdorf | TSV Buch | 0:5 |
09.10.2016 | SpVgg Selbitz | FSV Bayreuth | 6:0 |
09.10.2016 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | 1:1 |
09.10.2016 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | SV Mitterteich | 2:2 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2016 | SC 04 Schwabach | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 6:0 |
15.10.2016 | SV Mitterteich | TSV Kornburg | 2:0 |
15.10.2016 | ASV Pegnitz | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 1:2 |
16.10.2016 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | SpVgg Selbitz | 2:1 |
16.10.2016 | BSV Baiersdorf | ASV Vach | 1:4 |
16.10.2016 | TSV Buch | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 2:1 |
16.10.2016 | ATSV Erlangen | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | 1:1 |
16.10.2016 | FSV Bayreuth | Vorwärts Röslau | 1:1 |
16.10.2016 | SSV Kasendorf | Quelle Fürth | 1:3 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2016 | SpVgg Selbitz | ASV Pegnitz | 1:0 |
22.10.2016 | Vorwärts Röslau | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | 1:2 |
22.10.2016 | Quelle Fürth | FSV Bayreuth | 3:2 |
22.10.2016 | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | TSV Buch | 1:1 |
22.10.2016 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | BSV Baiersdorf | 2:0 |
23.10.2016 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | ATSV Erlangen | 1:1 |
23.10.2016 | ASV Vach | SSV Kasendorf | 3:0 |
23.10.2016 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | SV Mitterteich | 5:2 |
03.12.2016 | TSV Kornburg | SC 04 Schwabach | 2:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2016 | TSV Kornburg | ATSV Erlangen | 0:0 |
29.10.2016 | Vorwärts Röslau | ASV Pegnitz | 0:2 |
29.10.2016 | Quelle Fürth | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | 1:3 |
30.10.2016 | SpVgg Selbitz | SV Mitterteich | 1:0 |
30.10.2016 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | TSV Buch | 1:2 |
30.10.2016 | SSV Kasendorf | BSV Baiersdorf | 2:3 |
30.10.2016 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | SC 04 Schwabach | 1:1 |
30.10.2016 | ASV Vach | FSV Bayreuth | 2:0 |
30.10.2016 | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 1:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2016 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 2:1 |
04.11.2016 | SC 04 Schwabach | SpVgg Selbitz | 3:1 |
05.11.2016 | ASV Pegnitz | Quelle Fürth | 2:3 |
05.11.2016 | SV Mitterteich | Vorwärts Röslau | 0:1 |
06.11.2016 | ATSV Erlangen | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 4:0 |
06.11.2016 | TSV Buch | TSV Kornburg | 0:2 |
06.11.2016 | BSV Baiersdorf | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | 1:0 |
06.11.2016 | FSV Bayreuth | SSV Kasendorf | 6:3 |
06.11.2016 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | ASV Vach | 1:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2016 | FSV Bayreuth | BSV Baiersdorf | 2:0 |
13.11.2016 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | TSV Buch | 3:0 |
13.11.2016 | ATSV Erlangen | SpVgg Selbitz | 2:4 |
13.11.2016 | ASV Vach | ASV Pegnitz | 0:0 |
13.11.2016 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | 6:1 |
25.02.2017 | Quelle Fürth | SV Mitterteich | 2:2 |
25.02.2017 | SSV Kasendorf | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | 0:2 |
25.02.2017 | TSV Kornburg | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 3:2 |
17.04.2017 | Vorwärts Röslau | SC 04 Schwabach | 3:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2016 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 3:0 |
19.11.2016 | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | TSV Kornburg | 2:0 |
20.11.2016 | ATSV Erlangen | Vorwärts Röslau | 5:1 |
20.11.2016 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | FSV Bayreuth | 4:2 |
26.02.2017 | TSV Buch | SpVgg Selbitz | 2:2 |
04.04.2017 | SC 04 Schwabach | Quelle Fürth | 1:6 |
17.04.2017 | SV Mitterteich | ASV Vach | 0:1 |
17.04.2017 | BSV Baiersdorf | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 2:1 |
19.04.2017 | ASV Pegnitz | SSV Kasendorf | 3:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2016 | Vorwärts Röslau | TSV Buch | 0:1 |
26.11.2016 | Quelle Fürth | ATSV Erlangen | 2:1 |
26.11.2016 | TSV Kornburg | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 2:0 |
26.11.2016 | SpVgg Selbitz | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 2:0 |
27.11.2016 | ASV Vach | SC 04 Schwabach | 0:2 |
27.11.2016 | SSV Kasendorf | SV Mitterteich | 0:2 |
27.11.2016 | FSV Bayreuth | ASV Pegnitz | 2:0 |
27.11.2016 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | 5:1 |
27.11.2016 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | BSV Baiersdorf | 1:1 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.03.2017 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | Vorwärts Röslau | 2:0 |
03.03.2017 | SC 04 Schwabach | SSV Kasendorf | 2:4 |
04.03.2017 | TSV Buch | Quelle Fürth | 2:1 |
04.03.2017 | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | SpVgg Selbitz | 4:2 |
04.03.2017 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 2:1 |
04.03.2017 | SV Mitterteich | FSV Bayreuth | 0:5 |
04.03.2017 | BSV Baiersdorf | TSV Kornburg | 0:3 |
05.03.2017 | ATSV Erlangen | ASV Vach | 1:1 |
25.04.2017 | ASV Pegnitz | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | 1:2 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2017 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | SV Mitterteich | 2:0 |
12.03.2017 | ASV Vach | TSV Buch | 2:2 |
12.03.2017 | SpVgg Selbitz | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 0:2 |
17.04.2017 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | TSV Kornburg | 0:6 |
25.04.2017 | FSV Bayreuth | SC 04 Schwabach | 3:2 |
01.05.2017 | SSV Kasendorf | ATSV Erlangen | 0:1 |
01.05.2017 | Quelle Fürth | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 1:0 |
03.05.2017 | ASV Pegnitz | BSV Baiersdorf | 1:5 |
10.05.2017 | Vorwärts Röslau | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | 4:3 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2017 | SC 04 Schwabach | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | 1:2 |
18.03.2017 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | ASV Vach | 0:0 |
18.03.2017 | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | Quelle Fürth | 2:6 |
18.03.2017 | TSV Kornburg | SpVgg Selbitz | 2:1 |
18.03.2017 | SV Mitterteich | ASV Pegnitz | 4:1 |
18.03.2017 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | Vorwärts Röslau | 1:1 |
19.03.2017 | ATSV Erlangen | FSV Bayreuth | 3:0 |
19.03.2017 | TSV Buch | SSV Kasendorf | 4:1 |
19.03.2017 | BSV Baiersdorf | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 1:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2017 | SV Mitterteich | BSV Baiersdorf | 0:1 |
25.03.2017 | ASV Pegnitz | SC 04 Schwabach | 3:1 |
25.03.2017 | SpVgg Selbitz | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 0:0 |
25.03.2017 | Quelle Fürth | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 2:1 |
25.03.2017 | Vorwärts Röslau | TSV Kornburg | 0:1 |
26.03.2017 | ASV Vach | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | 3:0 |
26.03.2017 | SSV Kasendorf | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 0:1 |
26.03.2017 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | ATSV Erlangen | 1:0 |
17.04.2017 | FSV Bayreuth | TSV Buch | 3:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2017 | SC 04 Schwabach | SV Mitterteich | 2:0 |
01.04.2017 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | Vorwärts Röslau | 3:1 |
01.04.2017 | TSV Kornburg | Quelle Fürth | 3:2 |
01.04.2017 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | FSV Bayreuth | 2:0 |
02.04.2017 | BSV Baiersdorf | SpVgg Selbitz | 0:1 |
02.04.2017 | ATSV Erlangen | ASV Pegnitz | 3:0 |
02.04.2017 | TSV Buch | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | 1:1 |
02.04.2017 | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | SSV Kasendorf | 3:0 |
02.04.2017 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | ASV Vach | 2:2 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2017 | Vorwärts Röslau | SpVgg Selbitz | 3:1 |
07.04.2017 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 0:1 |
07.04.2017 | SC 04 Schwabach | BSV Baiersdorf | 1:1 |
08.04.2017 | SV Mitterteich | ATSV Erlangen | 0:1 |
08.04.2017 | ASV Pegnitz | TSV Buch | 0:4 |
09.04.2017 | ASV Vach | TSV Kornburg | 1:3 |
09.04.2017 | SSV Kasendorf | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 2:2 |
09.04.2017 | FSV Bayreuth | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | 1:3 |
09.04.2017 | Quelle Fürth | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 2:2 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2017 | BSV Baiersdorf | Vorwärts Röslau | 3:1 |
13.04.2017 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | ASV Vach | 4:2 |
15.04.2017 | SpVgg Selbitz | Quelle Fürth | 1:0 |
15.04.2017 | ATSV Erlangen | SC 04 Schwabach | 2:0 |
15.04.2017 | TSV Buch | SV Mitterteich | 1:1 |
15.04.2017 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | FSV Bayreuth | 2:5 |
15.04.2017 | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | 0:7 |
15.04.2017 | TSV Kornburg | SSV Kasendorf | 2:0 |
15.04.2017 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | ASV Pegnitz | 3:1 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2017 | SV Mitterteich | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 2:2 |
21.04.2017 | SC 04 Schwabach | TSV Buch | 2:2 |
22.04.2017 | Quelle Fürth | Vorwärts Röslau | 0:0 |
22.04.2017 | FSV Bayreuth | TSV Kornburg | 1:6 |
22.04.2017 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 2:1 |
22.04.2017 | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | ASV Pegnitz | 6:6 |
23.04.2017 | ATSV Erlangen | BSV Baiersdorf | 2:2 |
23.04.2017 | ASV Vach | SpVgg Selbitz | 1:0 |
23.04.2017 | SSV Kasendorf | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 1:3 |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2017 | TSV Buch | ATSV Erlangen | 5:1 |
28.04.2017 | BSV Baiersdorf | Quelle Fürth | 0:0 |
29.04.2017 | SpVgg Selbitz | SSV Kasendorf | 3:1 |
29.04.2017 | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | SV Mitterteich | 0:2 |
29.04.2017 | TSV Kornburg | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | 1:2 |
29.04.2017 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | SC 04 Schwabach | 4:0 |
29.04.2017 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | FSV Bayreuth | 1:0 |
30.04.2017 | Vorwärts Röslau | ASV Vach | 0:0 |
30.04.2017 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | ASV Pegnitz | 0:3 |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2017 | TSV Buch | BSV Baiersdorf | 2:2 |
06.05.2017 | SV Mitterteich | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 2:0 |
06.05.2017 | ASV Pegnitz | TSV Kornburg | 1:3 |
07.05.2017 | ATSV Erlangen | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 0:2 |
07.05.2017 | ASV Vach | Quelle Fürth | 1:2 |
07.05.2017 | SSV Kasendorf | Vorwärts Röslau | 1:5 |
07.05.2017 | FSV Bayreuth | SpVgg Selbitz | 4:1 |
07.05.2017 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 4:1 |
18.05.2017 | SC 04 Schwabach | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | 2:1(0:1) W |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2017 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | TSV Buch | 2:3 (0:1) |
13.05.2017 | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | ATSV Erlangen | 4:3 (1:2) |
13.05.2017 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | SC 04 Schwabach | 2:1 (2:1) |
13.05.2017 | TSV Kornburg | SV Mitterteich | 2:1 (2:0) |
13.05.2017 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | ASV Pegnitz | 1:0 (0:0) |
13.05.2017 | SpVgg Selbitz | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | 1:0 (0:0) |
13.05.2017 | Vorwärts Röslau | FSV Bayreuth | 0:4 (0:2) |
13.05.2017 | Quelle Fürth | SSV Kasendorf | 3:1 (3:0) |
16.05.2017 | ASV Vach | BSV Baiersdorf | 3:2 (1:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Kornburg | 33 | 23 | 3 | 7 | 81:36 | 45 | 72 |
2. | (2) | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | 33 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 71:41 | 30 | 69 |
3. | (3) | Quelle Fürth | 33 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 78:48 | 30 | 68 |
4. | (4) | TSV Buch | 33 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 69:37 | 32 | 65 |
5. | (5) | ATSV Erlangen (N) | 33 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 68:42 | 26 | 55 |
6. | (6) | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 33 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 60:47 | 13 | 54 |
7. | (8) | ASV Vach | 33 | 13 | 14 | 6 | 52:36 | 16 | 53 |
8. | (7) | BSV Baiersdorf | 33 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 59:54 | 5 | 53 |
9. | (9) | SC 04 Schwabach (N) | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 58:52 | 6 | 44 |
10. | (10) | SpVgg Selbitz | 33 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 48:51 | -3 | 44 |
11. | (11) | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 52:59 | -7 | 43 |
12. | (13) | FSV Bayreuth (N) | 33 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 56:69 | -13 | 37 |
13. | (12) | Vorwärts Röslau | 33 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 41:51 | -10 | 36 |
14. | (15) | SpVgg Bayreuth II (N) | 33 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 50:72 | -22 | 34 |
15. | (14) | SV Mitterteich | 33 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 41:56 | -15 | 33 |
16. | (16) | ASV Pegnitz | 33 | 9 | 3 | 21 | 48:74 | -26 | 30 |
17. | (17) | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | 33 | 8 | 4 | 21 | 56:98 | -42 | 28 |
18. | (18) | SSV Kasendorf | 33 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 33:98 | -65 | 12 |
Heim \ Ausw | A S V P |
A S V V |
A S V V |
A T S V |
B S V B |
D e r g a |
F S V B |
F S V E |
Q u e l l |
S C 0 4 |
S S V K |
S V M i |
S p V g g |
S p V g g |
T S V B |
T S V K |
T S V N |
V o r w & |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASV Pegnitz | * | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 2:4 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 6:2 | --- | 0:4 | 1:3 | 4:3 | 0:0 |
ASV Vach | 0:0 | * | 1:1 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 2:2 |
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 1:0 | 4:2 | * | 1:2 | 0:1 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 5:2 | 0:4 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 0:6 | 0:2 | 3:1 |
ATSV Erlangen (N) | 3:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | * | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 6:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 1:2 | --- | 2:4 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 5:1 |
BSV Baiersdorf | 1:0 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 1:3 | * | 1:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 7:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 0:3 | --- | 3:1 |
Dergah Spor Nürnberg | 6:6 | 3:5 | 3:0 | 4:3 | 0:5 | * | 0:3 | 0:7 | 2:6 | 0:4 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:4 |
FSV Bayreuth (N) | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:6 | 2:0 | 1:3 | * | 0:1 | --- | 3:2 | 6:3 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 1:6 | 1:2 | 1:1 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck | 5:2 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 | * | 1:2 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | --- |
Quelle Fürth | 3:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 1:3 | * | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 4:3 | 1:0 | 0:0 |
SC 04 Schwabach (N) | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:6 | * | 2:4 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | --- | 2:2 | 1:2 |
SSV Kasendorf | 0:2 | --- | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:6 | * | 0:2 | 2:2 | 0:5 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 1:5 |
SV Mitterteich | 4:1 | 0:1 | --- | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 3:4 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 4:0 | * | 2:0 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 0:1 |
SpVgg Bayreuth II (N) | 0:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 6:1 | 2:5 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | * | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 4:4 | 1:1 |
SpVgg Selbitz | 1:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | * | 0:0 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 2:1 |
TSV Buch | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 2:2 | --- | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:2 | * | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
TSV Kornburg | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 6:0 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:4 | * | 3:2 | 2:1 |
TSV Neudrossenfeld | 3:1 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 2:4 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 1:4 | * | 2:0 |
Vorwärts Röslau | 0:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 4:3 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|