1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2016 | TV Oeffingen II | TV Weiler/Rems II | 1:1 |
11.09.2016 | KTSV Hößlinswart II | SV Plüderhausen II | 3:1 |
11.09.2016 | TSV Schmiden II | TSV Haubersbronn II | 3:0 |
11.09.2016 | TB Beinstein II | SC Urbach II | 0:0 |
11.09.2016 | SC Weinstadt II | SV Winnenden II | 7:0 |
11.09.2016 | TV Stetten i. R. II | TSV Schlechtbach II | 2:1 |
11.09.2016 | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | FSV Waiblingen II | 3:0 W |
11.09.2016 | TSV Leutenbach II | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | 2:3 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2016 | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | 0:5 |
18.09.2016 | SV Winnenden II | TB Beinstein II | 1:4 |
18.09.2016 | SC Urbach II | TSV Schmiden II | 6:2 |
18.09.2016 | TSV Haubersbronn II | TV Oeffingen II | 0:1 |
18.09.2016 | TV Weiler/Rems II | KTSV Hößlinswart II | 4:1 |
18.09.2016 | SV Plüderhausen II | TSV Leutenbach II | 1:1 |
18.09.2016 | TSV Schlechtbach II | SC Weinstadt II | 2:1 |
18.09.2016 | FSV Waiblingen II | TV Stetten i. R. II | 2:3 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2016 | TV Oeffingen II | SC Urbach II | 3:2 |
25.09.2016 | KTSV Hößlinswart II | TSV Leutenbach II | 2:3 |
25.09.2016 | TSV Schmiden II | SV Winnenden II | 9:1 |
25.09.2016 | TB Beinstein II | TSV Schlechtbach II | 5:2 |
25.09.2016 | SC Weinstadt II | FSV Waiblingen II | 2:5 |
25.09.2016 | TV Stetten i. R. II | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | 3:2 |
25.09.2016 | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | SV Plüderhausen II | 6:2 |
25.09.2016 | TV Weiler/Rems II | TSV Haubersbronn II | 4:4 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2016 | TSV Schlechtbach II | TSV Schmiden II | 1:3 |
29.09.2016 | SV Winnenden II | TV Oeffingen II | 4:8 |
29.09.2016 | SC Urbach II | TV Weiler/Rems II | 1:6 |
29.09.2016 | TSV Haubersbronn II | KTSV Hößlinswart II | 2:2 |
29.09.2016 | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | SC Weinstadt II | 1:4 |
29.09.2016 | FSV Waiblingen II | TB Beinstein II | 8:2 |
29.09.2016 | TSV Leutenbach II | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | 0:4 |
29.09.2016 | SV Plüderhausen II | TV Stetten i. R. II | 3:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2016 | TV Oeffingen II | TSV Schlechtbach II | 9:0 |
02.10.2016 | KTSV Hößlinswart II | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | 0:3 |
02.10.2016 | TSV Schmiden II | FSV Waiblingen II | 3:0 |
02.10.2016 | TB Beinstein II | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | 11:0 |
02.10.2016 | SC Weinstadt II | SV Plüderhausen II | 2:1 |
02.10.2016 | TV Stetten i. R. II | TSV Leutenbach II | 1:1 |
02.10.2016 | TV Weiler/Rems II | SV Winnenden II | 21:1 |
06.10.2016 | TSV Haubersbronn II | SC Urbach II | 1:4 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2016 | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | TSV Schmiden II | 1:3 |
09.10.2016 | FSV Waiblingen II | TV Oeffingen II | 4:6 |
09.10.2016 | TSV Schlechtbach II | TV Weiler/Rems II | 5:4 |
09.10.2016 | SV Winnenden II | TSV Haubersbronn II | 3:11 |
09.10.2016 | SC Urbach II | KTSV Hößlinswart II | 4:0 |
09.10.2016 | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | TV Stetten i. R. II | 2:1 |
09.10.2016 | TSV Leutenbach II | SC Weinstadt II | 2:4 |
09.10.2016 | TB Beinstein II | SV Plüderhausen II | 3:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2016 | TV Oeffingen II | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | 0:5 |
16.10.2016 | KTSV Hößlinswart II | TV Stetten i. R. II | 1:3 |
16.10.2016 | TSV Schmiden II | SV Plüderhausen II | 2:2 |
16.10.2016 | TB Beinstein II | TSV Leutenbach II | 3:2 |
16.10.2016 | SC Weinstadt II | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | 1:2 |
16.10.2016 | SC Urbach II | SV Winnenden II | 6:3 |
16.10.2016 | TSV Haubersbronn II | TSV Schlechtbach II | 3:5 |
16.10.2016 | TV Weiler/Rems II | FSV Waiblingen II | 2:0 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2016 | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | TV Weiler/Rems II | 2:3 |
23.10.2016 | FSV Waiblingen II | TSV Haubersbronn II | 10:0 |
23.10.2016 | TSV Schlechtbach II | SC Urbach II | 1:4 |
23.10.2016 | SV Winnenden II | KTSV Hößlinswart II | 0:4 |
23.10.2016 | TV Stetten i. R. II | SC Weinstadt II | 0:1 |
23.10.2016 | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | TB Beinstein II | 2:0 |
23.10.2016 | TSV Leutenbach II | TSV Schmiden II | 2:1 |
23.10.2016 | SV Plüderhausen II | TV Oeffingen II | 2:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2016 | TV Oeffingen II | TSV Leutenbach II | 2:1 |
30.10.2016 | KTSV Hößlinswart II | SC Weinstadt II | 3:2 |
30.10.2016 | TSV Schmiden II | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | 3:0 |
30.10.2016 | TB Beinstein II | TV Stetten i. R. II | 2:2 |
30.10.2016 | SV Winnenden II | TSV Schlechtbach II | 2:2 |
30.10.2016 | SC Urbach II | FSV Waiblingen II | 3:3 |
30.10.2016 | TSV Haubersbronn II | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | 3:2 |
30.10.2016 | TV Weiler/Rems II | SV Plüderhausen II | 1:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2016 | FSV Waiblingen II | SV Winnenden II | 6:1 |
06.11.2016 | TSV Schlechtbach II | KTSV Hößlinswart II | 0:2 |
06.11.2016 | SC Weinstadt II | TB Beinstein II | 1:5 |
06.11.2016 | TV Stetten i. R. II | TSV Schmiden II | 0:2 |
06.11.2016 | TSV Leutenbach II | TV Weiler/Rems II | 3:0 |
06.11.2016 | SV Plüderhausen II | TSV Haubersbronn II | 0:3 |
06.11.2016 | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | TV Oeffingen II | 6:0 |
06.11.2016 | SC Urbach II | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | 5:5 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2016 | TV Oeffingen II | TV Stetten i. R. II | 5:1 |
13.11.2016 | TSV Haubersbronn II | TSV Leutenbach II | 0:2 |
13.11.2016 | TV Weiler/Rems II | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | 1:1 |
13.11.2016 | KTSV Hößlinswart II | TB Beinstein II | 1:2 |
13.11.2016 | TSV Schmiden II | SC Weinstadt II | 0:3 W |
13.11.2016 | SC Urbach II | SV Plüderhausen II | 3:0 |
13.11.2016 | TSV Schlechtbach II | FSV Waiblingen II | 2:0 |
13.11.2016 | SV Winnenden II | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | abgesagt |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2016 | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | TSV Schlechtbach II | 1:2 |
27.11.2016 | FSV Waiblingen II | KTSV Hößlinswart II | 1:7 |
27.11.2016 | TB Beinstein II | TSV Schmiden II | 3:0 |
27.11.2016 | SC Weinstadt II | TV Oeffingen II | 1:1 |
27.11.2016 | TV Stetten i. R. II | TV Weiler/Rems II | 1:2 |
27.11.2016 | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | TSV Haubersbronn II | 5:0 |
27.11.2016 | TSV Leutenbach II | SC Urbach II | 3:1 |
27.11.2016 | SV Plüderhausen II | SV Winnenden II | abgesagt |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2016 | SC Urbach II | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | 1:3 |
04.12.2016 | TV Oeffingen II | TB Beinstein II | 4:2 |
04.12.2016 | KTSV Hößlinswart II | TSV Schmiden II | 3:0 |
04.12.2016 | TSV Haubersbronn II | TV Stetten i. R. II | 0:3 |
04.12.2016 | TV Weiler/Rems II | SC Weinstadt II | 3:2 |
04.12.2016 | TSV Schlechtbach II | SV Plüderhausen II | 1:2 |
04.12.2016 | SV Winnenden II | TSV Leutenbach II | abgesagt |
04.12.2016 | FSV Waiblingen II | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | 5:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.12.2016 | KTSV Hößlinswart II | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | 2:2 |
11.12.2016 | TB Beinstein II | TV Weiler/Rems II | 2:2 |
11.12.2016 | SC Weinstadt II | TSV Haubersbronn II | 5:1 |
11.12.2016 | TV Stetten i. R. II | SC Urbach II | 2:5 |
11.12.2016 | TSV Leutenbach II | TSV Schlechtbach II | 3:3 |
11.12.2016 | SV Plüderhausen II | FSV Waiblingen II | 4:1 |
11.12.2016 | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | SV Winnenden II | abgesagt |
11.12.2016 | TSV Schmiden II | TV Oeffingen II | 2:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.12.2016 | FSV Waiblingen II | TSV Leutenbach II | 4:4 |
17.12.2016 | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | SV Plüderhausen II | 2:2 |
17.12.2016 | TSV Schlechtbach II | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | 2:2 |
17.12.2016 | TV Weiler/Rems II | TSV Schmiden II | 0:3 |
17.12.2016 | TV Oeffingen II | KTSV Hößlinswart II | 3:1 |
18.12.2016 | SC Urbach II | SC Weinstadt II | 3:3 |
18.12.2016 | TSV Haubersbronn II | TB Beinstein II | 1:5 |
18.12.2016 | SV Winnenden II | TV Stetten i. R. II | abgesagt |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.02.2017 | TSV Haubersbronn II | TSV Schmiden II | 0:2 |
19.02.2017 | SC Urbach II | TB Beinstein II | 1:3 |
19.02.2017 | TSV Schlechtbach II | TV Stetten i. R. II | 6:2 |
19.02.2017 | FSV Waiblingen II | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | 0:3 |
19.02.2017 | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | TSV Leutenbach II | 6:0 |
19.02.2017 | TV Weiler/Rems II | TV Oeffingen II | 0:2 |
19.02.2017 | SV Plüderhausen II | KTSV Hößlinswart II | 3:0 |
19.02.2017 | SV Winnenden II | SC Weinstadt II | abgesagt |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.02.2017 | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | 3:0 |
25.02.2017 | TSV Leutenbach II | SV Plüderhausen II | 2:1 |
26.02.2017 | TV Oeffingen II | TSV Haubersbronn II | 2:2 |
26.02.2017 | TV Stetten i. R. II | FSV Waiblingen II | 3:2 |
26.02.2017 | SC Weinstadt II | TSV Schlechtbach II | 3:3 |
26.02.2017 | TSV Schmiden II | SC Urbach II | 5:2 |
26.02.2017 | KTSV Hößlinswart II | TV Weiler/Rems II | 0:3 |
26.02.2017 | TB Beinstein II | SV Winnenden II | abgesagt |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.03.2017 | TSV Leutenbach II | KTSV Hößlinswart II | 2:0 |
05.03.2017 | TSV Schlechtbach II | TB Beinstein II | 4:1 |
05.03.2017 | FSV Waiblingen II | SC Weinstadt II | 1:1 |
05.03.2017 | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | TV Stetten i. R. II | 1:2 |
05.03.2017 | SV Plüderhausen II | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | 0:5 |
05.03.2017 | TSV Haubersbronn II | TV Weiler/Rems II | 1:3 |
05.03.2017 | SC Urbach II | TV Oeffingen II | 1:2 |
05.03.2017 | SV Winnenden II | TSV Schmiden II | abgesagt |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2017 | TV Weiler/Rems II | SC Urbach II | 3:3 |
12.03.2017 | KTSV Hößlinswart II | TSV Haubersbronn II | 1:0 |
12.03.2017 | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | TSV Leutenbach II | 1:0 |
12.03.2017 | TV Stetten i. R. II | SV Plüderhausen II | 4:0 |
12.03.2017 | SC Weinstadt II | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | 4:0 |
12.03.2017 | TB Beinstein II | FSV Waiblingen II | 3:3 |
12.03.2017 | TSV Schmiden II | TSV Schlechtbach II | 3:0 |
12.03.2017 | TV Oeffingen II | SV Winnenden II | abgesagt |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2017 | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | KTSV Hößlinswart II | 2:0 |
19.03.2017 | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | TB Beinstein II | 2:2 |
19.03.2017 | SV Plüderhausen II | SC Weinstadt II | 3:2 |
19.03.2017 | TSV Leutenbach II | TV Stetten i. R. II | 2:4 |
19.03.2017 | SC Urbach II | TSV Haubersbronn II | 2:0 |
19.03.2017 | TSV Schlechtbach II | TV Oeffingen II | 0:5 |
19.03.2017 | SV Winnenden II | TV Weiler/Rems II | abgesagt |
19.03.2017 | FSV Waiblingen II | TSV Schmiden II | 2:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2017 | TV Oeffingen II | FSV Waiblingen II | 3:3 |
26.03.2017 | SC Weinstadt II | TSV Leutenbach II | 4:2 |
26.03.2017 | TV Weiler/Rems II | TSV Schlechtbach II | 1:1 |
26.03.2017 | KTSV Hößlinswart II | SC Urbach II | 3:4 |
26.03.2017 | TV Stetten i. R. II | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | 2:5 |
26.03.2017 | SV Plüderhausen II | TB Beinstein II | 2:5 |
26.03.2017 | TSV Schmiden II | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | 1:0 |
26.03.2017 | TSV Haubersbronn II | SV Winnenden II | abgesagt |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2017 | TV Stetten i. R. II | KTSV Hößlinswart II | 2:1 |
02.04.2017 | SV Plüderhausen II | TSV Schmiden II | 1:9 |
02.04.2017 | TSV Leutenbach II | TB Beinstein II | 2:4 |
02.04.2017 | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | SC Weinstadt II | 4:2 |
02.04.2017 | TSV Schlechtbach II | TSV Haubersbronn II | 1:1 |
02.04.2017 | FSV Waiblingen II | TV Weiler/Rems II | 9:2 |
02.04.2017 | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | TV Oeffingen II | 0:3 W |
02.04.2017 | SV Winnenden II | SC Urbach II | abgesagt |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2017 | TV Oeffingen II | SV Plüderhausen II | 3:0 W |
09.04.2017 | TV Weiler/Rems II | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | 0:1 |
09.04.2017 | TSV Haubersbronn II | FSV Waiblingen II | 1:3 |
09.04.2017 | SC Urbach II | TSV Schlechtbach II | 7:0 |
09.04.2017 | SC Weinstadt II | TV Stetten i. R. II | 1:0 |
09.04.2017 | TB Beinstein II | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | 0:0 |
09.04.2017 | TSV Schmiden II | TSV Leutenbach II | 6:0 |
09.04.2017 | KTSV Hößlinswart II | SV Winnenden II | abgesagt |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2017 | SC Weinstadt II | KTSV Hößlinswart II | 1:0 |
23.04.2017 | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | TSV Schmiden II | 2:0 |
23.04.2017 | TV Stetten i. R. II | TB Beinstein II | 1:3 |
23.04.2017 | FSV Waiblingen II | SC Urbach II | 5:1 |
23.04.2017 | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | TSV Haubersbronn II | 2:1 |
23.04.2017 | SV Plüderhausen II | TV Weiler/Rems II | 2:3 |
23.04.2017 | TSV Schlechtbach II | SV Winnenden II | abgesagt |
23.04.2017 | TSV Leutenbach II | TV Oeffingen II | 1:6 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2017 | TV Oeffingen II | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | 1:1 |
29.04.2017 | TB Beinstein II | SC Weinstadt II | 3:4 |
29.04.2017 | TSV Schmiden II | TV Stetten i. R. II | 1:1 |
29.04.2017 | SV Winnenden II | FSV Waiblingen II | abgesagt |
30.04.2017 | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | SC Urbach II | 1:1 |
30.04.2017 | KTSV Hößlinswart II | TSV Schlechtbach II | 2:1 |
30.04.2017 | TSV Haubersbronn II | SV Plüderhausen II | 3:6 |
30.04.2017 | TV Weiler/Rems II | TSV Leutenbach II | 3:3 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2017 | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | SV Winnenden II | abgesagt |
04.05.2017 | SV Plüderhausen II | SC Urbach II | 1:3 |
04.05.2017 | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | TV Weiler/Rems II | 2:1 |
04.05.2017 | TB Beinstein II | KTSV Hößlinswart II | 4:0 |
04.05.2017 | TSV Leutenbach II | TSV Haubersbronn II | 4:0 |
04.05.2017 | TV Stetten i. R. II | TV Oeffingen II | 0:0 |
04.05.2017 | SC Weinstadt II | TSV Schmiden II | 1:2 |
04.05.2017 | FSV Waiblingen II | TSV Schlechtbach II | 3:2 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2017 | TV Oeffingen II | SC Weinstadt II | 4:0 |
07.05.2017 | TV Weiler/Rems II | TV Stetten i. R. II | 3:4 |
07.05.2017 | TSV Haubersbronn II | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | 0:3 W |
07.05.2017 | SC Urbach II | TSV Leutenbach II | 4:0 |
07.05.2017 | TSV Schlechtbach II | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | 0:1 |
07.05.2017 | KTSV Hößlinswart II | FSV Waiblingen II | 2:3 |
07.05.2017 | TSV Schmiden II | TB Beinstein II | 2:3 |
07.05.2017 | SV Winnenden II | SV Plüderhausen II | abgesagt |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2017 | SV Plüderhausen II | TSV Schlechtbach II | 3:2 |
14.05.2017 | TSV Schmiden II | KTSV Hößlinswart II | 6:0 |
14.05.2017 | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | FSV Waiblingen II | 1:4 |
14.05.2017 | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | SC Urbach II | 3:2 |
14.05.2017 | TV Stetten i. R. II | TSV Haubersbronn II | 4:1 |
14.05.2017 | SC Weinstadt II | TV Weiler/Rems II | 5:0 |
14.05.2017 | TB Beinstein II | TV Oeffingen II | 1:2 |
14.05.2017 | TSV Leutenbach II | SV Winnenden II | abgesagt |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2017 | TSV Schlechtbach II | TSV Leutenbach II | 1:2 |
21.05.2017 | TV Oeffingen II | TSV Schmiden II | 2:0 |
21.05.2017 | TV Weiler/Rems II | TB Beinstein II | 2:3 |
21.05.2017 | TSV Haubersbronn II | SC Weinstadt II | 1:7 |
21.05.2017 | SC Urbach II | TV Stetten i. R. II | 1:2 |
21.05.2017 | FSV Waiblingen II | SV Plüderhausen II | 4:0 |
21.05.2017 | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | KTSV Hößlinswart II | 4:0 |
21.05.2017 | SV Winnenden II | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | abgesagt |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.05.2017 | SV Plüderhausen II | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | 2:3 |
28.05.2017 | TSV Leutenbach II | FSV Waiblingen II | 0:3 |
28.05.2017 | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | TSV Schlechtbach II | 2:0 |
28.05.2017 | SC Weinstadt II | SC Urbach II | 3:1 |
28.05.2017 | TSV Schmiden II | TV Weiler/Rems II | 2:1 |
28.05.2017 | KTSV Hößlinswart II | TV Oeffingen II | 3:3 |
28.05.2017 | TB Beinstein II | TSV Haubersbronn II | 3:0 W |
28.05.2017 | TV Stetten i. R. II | SV Winnenden II | abgesagt |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | 28 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 80:19 | 61 | 73 |
2. | (2) | TV Oeffingen II | 28 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 74:40 | 34 | 58 |
3. | (3) | TB Beinstein II | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 83:51 | 32 | 54 |
4. | (4) | TSV Schmiden II | 28 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 66:37 | 29 | 53 |
5. | (5) | SC Weinstadt II | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 70:53 | 17 | 46 |
6. | (7) | FSV Waiblingen II | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 88:64 | 24 | 44 |
7. | (6) | TV Stetten i. R. II | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 54:56 | -2 | 43 |
8. | (8) | SC Urbach II | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 75:63 | 12 | 39 |
9. | (9) | TV Weiler/Rems II | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 58:64 | -6 | 37 |
10. | (10) | TSV Leutenbach II | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 49:72 | -23 | 32 |
11. | (12) | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 49:73 | -24 | 29 |
12. | (11) | SV Plüderhausen II | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 45:77 | -32 | 27 |
13. | (13) | TSV Schlechtbach II | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 48:77 | -29 | 26 |
14. | (14) | KTSV Hößlinswart II | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 40:68 | -28 | 24 |
15. | (15) | TSV Haubersbronn II | 28 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 29:94 | -65 | 10 |
16. | (16) | SV Winnenden II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Heim \ Ausw | F S V W |
K T S V |
S C U r |
S C W e |
S S V S |
S V P l |
S V W i |
T B B e |
T S V H |
T S V L |
T S V S |
T S V S |
T V O e |
T V S t |
T V W e |
V f R B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSV Waiblingen II | * | 1:7 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 4:0 | A | 8:2 | 10:0 | 4:4 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 4:6 | 2:3 | 9:2 | 0:3 |
KTSV Hößlinswart II | 2:3 | * | 3:4 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | --- | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 |
SC Urbach II | 3:3 | 4:0 | * | 3:3 | 5:5 | 3:0 | A | 1:3 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 7:0 | 6:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:6 | 1:3 |
SC Weinstadt II | 2:5 | 1:0 | 3:1 | * | 4:0 | 2:1 | A | 1:5 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 1:2 |
SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | 1:4 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:4 | * | 2:2 | --- | 2:2 | 2:1 | 6:0 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 0:5 |
SV Plüderhausen II | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 2:3 | * | --- | 2:5 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:9 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 0:5 |
SV Winnenden II | --- | A | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | A | A | --- | A | --- | A | --- | --- | --- |
TB Beinstein II | 3:3 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 11:0 | 3:1 | --- | * | 3:0 | 3:2 | 5:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 0:0 |
TSV Haubersbronn II | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 1:7 | 3:2 | 3:6 | --- | 1:5 | * | 0:2 | 3:5 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 |
TSV Leutenbach II | 0:3 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 2:3 | 2:1 | --- | 2:4 | 4:0 | * | 3:3 | 2:1 | 1:6 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 0:4 |
TSV Schlechtbach II | 2:0 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | --- | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | * | 1:3 | 0:5 | 6:2 | 5:4 | 2:2 |
TSV Schmiden II | 3:0 | 6:0 | 5:2 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 2:2 | A | 2:3 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 3:0 | * | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 |
TV Oeffingen II | 3:3 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 0:5 | 3:0 | --- | 4:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 9:0 | 2:0 | * | 5:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
TV Stetten i. R. II | 3:2 | 2:1 | 2:5 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 4:0 | --- | 1:3 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | * | 1:2 | 2:5 |
TV Weiler/Rems II | 2:0 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | A | 2:3 | 4:4 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 3:4 | * | 1:1 |
VfR Birkmannsweiler II | 3:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 6:2 | --- | 2:0 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|