1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2016 | SV Weiler | SSC Tübingen II | 10:1 |
04.09.2016 | SV Unterjesingen | SV Hailfingen | 9:0 |
04.09.2016 | TGV Entringen | SV Neustetten | 4:2 |
04.09.2016 | Eintracht Rottenburg | TSV Lustnau II | 3:3 |
04.09.2016 | SV Oberndorf | SV Pfrondorf II | 2:1 |
04.09.2016 | TSV Hagelloch | TV Derendingen II | 1:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2016 | TV Derendingen II | SV Weiler | 2:4 |
11.09.2016 | SV Pfrondorf II | Eintracht Rottenburg | 5:1 |
11.09.2016 | TSV Lustnau II | TGV Entringen | 0:2 |
11.09.2016 | SSC Tübingen II | SV Oberndorf | 2:1 |
11.09.2016 | SV Neustetten | SV Unterjesingen | 0:3 |
04.12.2016 | SV Hailfingen | TSV Hagelloch | 1:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2016 | TV Derendingen II | SV Hailfingen | 3:3 |
18.09.2016 | SV Weiler | SV Oberndorf | 4:2 |
18.09.2016 | SV Unterjesingen | TSV Lustnau II | 3:2 |
18.09.2016 | TSV Hagelloch | SV Neustetten | 1:0 |
15.04.2017 | Eintracht Rottenburg | SSC Tübingen II | 2:0 |
26.04.2017 | TGV Entringen | SV Pfrondorf II | 1:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2016 | TV Derendingen II | SV Neustetten | 0:1 |
25.09.2016 | SV Pfrondorf II | SV Unterjesingen | 0:2 |
25.09.2016 | TSV Lustnau II | TSV Hagelloch | 2:3 |
25.09.2016 | SSC Tübingen II | TGV Entringen | 2:2 |
25.09.2016 | SV Hailfingen | SV Weiler | 1:1 |
25.09.2016 | SV Oberndorf | Eintracht Rottenburg | 0:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2016 | SV Weiler | Eintracht Rottenburg | 2:2 |
02.10.2016 | SV Unterjesingen | SSC Tübingen II | 0:0 |
02.10.2016 | TGV Entringen | SV Oberndorf | 3:0 |
02.10.2016 | SV Hailfingen | SV Neustetten | 1:5 |
02.10.2016 | TV Derendingen II | TSV Lustnau II | 3:2 |
02.10.2016 | TSV Hagelloch | SV Pfrondorf II | 2:3 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2016 | TV Derendingen II | SV Pfrondorf II | 1:4 |
09.10.2016 | TSV Lustnau II | SV Hailfingen | 2:0 |
09.10.2016 | SV Neustetten | SV Weiler | 5:1 |
09.10.2016 | Eintracht Rottenburg | TGV Entringen | 0:1 |
09.10.2016 | SV Oberndorf | SV Unterjesingen | 1:2 |
18.10.2016 | SSC Tübingen II | TSV Hagelloch | 0:2 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2016 | TV Derendingen II | SSC Tübingen II | 1:4 |
16.10.2016 | SV Weiler | TGV Entringen | 1:1 |
16.10.2016 | SV Unterjesingen | Eintracht Rottenburg | 1:1 |
16.10.2016 | SV Neustetten | TSV Lustnau II | 5:0 |
16.10.2016 | SV Hailfingen | SV Pfrondorf II | 0:2 |
16.10.2016 | TSV Hagelloch | SV Oberndorf | 8:0 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2016 | SV Pfrondorf II | SV Neustetten | 0:4 |
23.10.2016 | SSC Tübingen II | SV Hailfingen | 5:0 |
23.10.2016 | TSV Lustnau II | SV Weiler | 1:4 |
23.10.2016 | TGV Entringen | SV Unterjesingen | 0:3 |
23.10.2016 | Eintracht Rottenburg | TSV Hagelloch | 1:5 |
23.10.2016 | SV Oberndorf | TV Derendingen II | 0:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2016 | TV Derendingen II | Eintracht Rottenburg | 4:1 |
30.10.2016 | TSV Lustnau II | SV Pfrondorf II | 2:1 |
30.10.2016 | SV Neustetten | SSC Tübingen II | 3:2 |
30.10.2016 | SV Hailfingen | SV Oberndorf | 2:0 |
30.10.2016 | TSV Hagelloch | TGV Entringen | 3:0 |
15.04.2017 | SV Weiler | SV Unterjesingen | 6:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2016 | SSC Tübingen II | TSV Lustnau II | 4:1 |
06.11.2016 | SV Weiler | SV Pfrondorf II | 6:1 |
06.11.2016 | SV Unterjesingen | TSV Hagelloch | 2:3 |
06.11.2016 | TGV Entringen | TV Derendingen II | 2:1 |
06.11.2016 | Eintracht Rottenburg | SV Hailfingen | 1:0 |
06.11.2016 | SV Oberndorf | SV Neustetten | 1:3 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2016 | TV Derendingen II | SV Unterjesingen | 3:0 |
13.11.2016 | TSV Lustnau II | SV Oberndorf | 1:0 |
13.11.2016 | SV Pfrondorf II | SSC Tübingen II | 3:1 |
13.11.2016 | SV Neustetten | Eintracht Rottenburg | 2:0 |
13.11.2016 | SV Hailfingen | TGV Entringen | 0:2 |
13.11.2016 | TSV Hagelloch | SV Weiler | 1:4 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2016 | TV Derendingen II | TSV Hagelloch | 4:3 |
27.11.2016 | SV Pfrondorf II | SV Oberndorf | 0:0 |
27.11.2016 | SSC Tübingen II | SV Weiler | 0:3 |
27.11.2016 | SV Hailfingen | SV Unterjesingen | 0:5 |
27.11.2016 | SV Neustetten | TGV Entringen | 1:1 |
27.11.2016 | TSV Lustnau II | Eintracht Rottenburg | 3:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2017 | SSC Tübingen II | SV Pfrondorf II | 1:0 |
19.03.2017 | Eintracht Rottenburg | SV Neustetten | 0:1 |
19.03.2017 | TGV Entringen | SV Hailfingen | 3:0 |
19.03.2017 | SV Unterjesingen | TV Derendingen II | 2:4 |
19.03.2017 | SV Weiler | TSV Hagelloch | 1:3 |
03.05.2017 | SV Oberndorf | TSV Lustnau II | 0:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2017 | Eintracht Rottenburg | SV Pfrondorf II | 2:0 |
26.03.2017 | TGV Entringen | TSV Lustnau II | 3:2 |
26.03.2017 | SV Unterjesingen | SV Neustetten | 2:1 |
26.03.2017 | TSV Hagelloch | SV Hailfingen | 3:3 |
26.03.2017 | SV Weiler | TV Derendingen II | 4:1 |
26.03.2017 | SV Oberndorf | SSC Tübingen II | 1:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2017 | TSV Lustnau II | SV Unterjesingen | 4:2 |
02.04.2017 | SV Pfrondorf II | TGV Entringen | 1:3 |
02.04.2017 | SSC Tübingen II | Eintracht Rottenburg | 3:1 |
02.04.2017 | SV Oberndorf | SV Weiler | 1:1 |
02.04.2017 | SV Hailfingen | TV Derendingen II | 0:0 |
02.04.2017 | SV Neustetten | TSV Hagelloch | 1:4 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2017 | SV Unterjesingen | SV Pfrondorf II | 5:1 |
09.04.2017 | TSV Hagelloch | TSV Lustnau II | 3:0 |
09.04.2017 | SV Neustetten | TV Derendingen II | 2:1 |
09.04.2017 | SV Weiler | SV Hailfingen | 3:1 |
09.04.2017 | Eintracht Rottenburg | SV Oberndorf | 3:2 |
09.04.2017 | TGV Entringen | SSC Tübingen II | 0:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2017 | SSC Tübingen II | SV Unterjesingen | 2:2 |
23.04.2017 | TSV Lustnau II | TV Derendingen II | 3:1 |
23.04.2017 | SV Pfrondorf II | TSV Hagelloch | 2:4 |
23.04.2017 | Eintracht Rottenburg | SV Weiler | 1:6 |
23.04.2017 | SV Oberndorf | TGV Entringen | 2:0 |
23.04.2017 | SV Neustetten | SV Hailfingen | 5:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2017 | SV Pfrondorf II | TV Derendingen II | 2:3 |
30.04.2017 | SV Hailfingen | TSV Lustnau II | 1:3 |
30.04.2017 | SV Weiler | SV Neustetten | 5:1 |
30.04.2017 | TGV Entringen | Eintracht Rottenburg | 4:1 |
30.04.2017 | SV Unterjesingen | SV Oberndorf | 1:1 |
30.04.2017 | TSV Hagelloch | SSC Tübingen II | 3:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2017 | TSV Lustnau II | SV Neustetten | 0:0 |
07.05.2017 | SV Pfrondorf II | SV Hailfingen | 3:1 |
07.05.2017 | SSC Tübingen II | TV Derendingen II | 4:3 |
07.05.2017 | TGV Entringen | SV Weiler | 1:0 |
07.05.2017 | Eintracht Rottenburg | SV Unterjesingen | 3:2 |
07.05.2017 | SV Oberndorf | TSV Hagelloch | 0:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2017 | SV Neustetten | SV Pfrondorf II | 1:2 |
14.05.2017 | SV Weiler | TSV Lustnau II | 4:1 |
14.05.2017 | SV Unterjesingen | TGV Entringen | 0:1 |
14.05.2017 | TSV Hagelloch | Eintracht Rottenburg | 4:1 |
14.05.2017 | TV Derendingen II | SV Oberndorf | 1:1 |
14.05.2017 | SV Hailfingen | SSC Tübingen II | 1:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2017 | SV Pfrondorf II | TSV Lustnau II | 4:0 |
21.05.2017 | SSC Tübingen II | SV Neustetten | 6:5 |
21.05.2017 | SV Unterjesingen | SV Weiler | 1:9 |
21.05.2017 | SV Oberndorf | SV Hailfingen | 5:0 |
21.05.2017 | Eintracht Rottenburg | TV Derendingen II | 5:2 |
21.05.2017 | TGV Entringen | TSV Hagelloch | 2:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2017 | SV Pfrondorf II | SV Weiler | 1:7 |
27.05.2017 | TSV Hagelloch | SV Unterjesingen | 3:0 |
27.05.2017 | TV Derendingen II | TGV Entringen | 0:4 |
27.05.2017 | SV Hailfingen | Eintracht Rottenburg | 1:3 |
27.05.2017 | SV Neustetten | SV Oberndorf | 3:0 |
27.05.2017 | TSV Lustnau II | SSC Tübingen II | 0:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Hagelloch | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 62:28 | 34 | 50 |
2. | (2) | SV Weiler | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 86:30 | 56 | 49 |
3. | (3) | TGV Entringen | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 40:22 | 18 | 46 |
4. | (4) | SV Neustetten | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 51:34 | 17 | 38 |
5. | (5) | SV Unterjesingen | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 48:45 | 3 | 31 |
6. | (7) | SSC Tübingen II | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 38:44 | -6 | 29 |
7. | (6) | SV Pfrondorf II | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 38:49 | -11 | 28 |
8. | (8) | TSV Lustnau II | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 33:47 | -14 | 27 |
9. | (10) | Eintracht Rottenburg (A) | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 33:51 | -18 | 25 |
10. | (9) | TV Derendingen II | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 39:52 | -13 | 24 |
11. | (11) | SV Oberndorf | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 20:38 | -18 | 17 |
12. | (12) | SV Hailfingen | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 16:64 | -48 | 11 |
Heim \ Ausw | E i n t r |
S S C T |
S V H a |
S V N e |
S V O b |
S V P f |
S V U n |
S V W e |
T G V E |
T S V H |
T S V L |
T V D e |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eintracht Rottenburg (A) | * | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:6 | 0:1 | 1:5 | 3:3 | 5:2 |
SSC Tübingen II | 3:1 | * | 5:0 | 6:5 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 4:3 |
SV Hailfingen | 1:3 | 1:0 | * | 1:5 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:0 |
SV Neustetten | 2:0 | 3:2 | 5:0 | * | 3:0 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 5:0 | 2:1 |
SV Oberndorf | 0:0 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 1:3 | * | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 |
SV Pfrondorf II | 5:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 0:0 | * | 0:2 | 1:7 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 4:0 | 2:3 |
SV Unterjesingen | 1:1 | 0:0 | 9:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 5:1 | * | 1:9 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 2:4 |
SV Weiler | 2:2 | 10:1 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 6:1 | 6:1 | * | 1:1 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 4:1 |
TGV Entringen | 4:1 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:0 | * | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:1 |
TSV Hagelloch | 4:1 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 8:0 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 1:4 | 3:0 | * | 3:0 | 1:0 |
TSV Lustnau II | 3:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 2:3 | * | 3:1 |
TV Derendingen II | 4:1 | 1:4 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 0:4 | 4:3 | 3:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|