1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.08.2016 | SV Linx II | SV Nesselried | 1:1 |
14.08.2016 | SV Freistett II | SV Fautenbach | 2:1 |
14.08.2016 | SV Stadelhofen II | FV Bodersweier | 2:0 |
14.08.2016 | FV Auenheim | FV Zell-Weierbach | 3:4 |
14.08.2016 | SV Leutesheim | FV Wagshurst | 1:4 |
14.08.2016 | SV Renchen | TuS Legelshurst | 4:0 |
14.08.2016 | FV Urloffen | TuS Windschläg | 3:0 |
14.08.2016 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | VfR Zusenhofen | 1:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2016 | VfR Zusenhofen | SV Linx II | 2:0 |
21.08.2016 | TuS Windschläg | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 1:1 |
21.08.2016 | TuS Legelshurst | FV Urloffen | 0:1 |
21.08.2016 | FV Wagshurst | SV Renchen | 2:3 |
21.08.2016 | FV Zell-Weierbach | SV Leutesheim | 4:3 |
21.08.2016 | SV Fautenbach | FV Auenheim | 2:0 |
21.08.2016 | FV Bodersweier | SV Freistett II | 1:0 |
21.08.2016 | SV Nesselried | SV Stadelhofen II | 1:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2016 | FV Auenheim | FV Bodersweier | 1:2 |
28.08.2016 | SV Freistett II | SV Nesselried | 3:0 |
28.08.2016 | SV Stadelhofen II | SV Linx II | 3:3 |
28.08.2016 | VfR Zusenhofen | TuS Windschläg | 1:3 |
28.08.2016 | SV Leutesheim | SV Fautenbach | 2:1 |
28.08.2016 | SV Renchen | FV Zell-Weierbach | 4:3 |
28.08.2016 | FV Urloffen | FV Wagshurst | 3:1 |
28.08.2016 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | TuS Legelshurst | 0:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2016 | FV Wagshurst | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 4:4 |
04.09.2016 | SV Linx II | SV Freistett II | 3:3 |
04.09.2016 | SV Stadelhofen II | VfR Zusenhofen | 1:1 |
04.09.2016 | FV Zell-Weierbach | FV Urloffen | 0:1 |
04.09.2016 | SV Fautenbach | SV Renchen | 2:2 |
04.09.2016 | FV Bodersweier | SV Leutesheim | 1:0 |
04.09.2016 | SV Nesselried | FV Auenheim | 1:1 |
04.09.2016 | TuS Legelshurst | TuS Windschläg | 0:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2016 | VfR Zusenhofen | TuS Legelshurst | 2:4 |
10.09.2016 | FV Urloffen | SV Fautenbach | 0:3 |
11.09.2016 | SV Freistett II | SV Stadelhofen II | 0:1 |
11.09.2016 | TuS Windschläg | FV Wagshurst | 4:2 |
11.09.2016 | FV Auenheim | SV Linx II | 2:1 |
11.09.2016 | SV Leutesheim | SV Nesselried | 2:0 |
11.09.2016 | SV Renchen | FV Bodersweier | 2:0 |
11.09.2016 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | FV Zell-Weierbach | 1:2 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2016 | SV Linx II | SV Leutesheim | 2:2 |
18.09.2016 | SV Freistett II | VfR Zusenhofen | 4:1 |
18.09.2016 | SV Stadelhofen II | FV Auenheim | 1:3 |
18.09.2016 | FV Wagshurst | TuS Legelshurst | 0:1 |
18.09.2016 | FV Zell-Weierbach | TuS Windschläg | 1:2 |
18.09.2016 | SV Fautenbach | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 1:3 |
18.09.2016 | FV Bodersweier | FV Urloffen | 0:2 |
18.09.2016 | SV Nesselried | SV Renchen | 0:2 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2016 | SV Leutesheim | SV Stadelhofen II | 2:2 |
25.09.2016 | VfR Zusenhofen | FV Wagshurst | 3:0 |
25.09.2016 | TuS Windschläg | SV Fautenbach | 3:1 |
25.09.2016 | TuS Legelshurst | FV Zell-Weierbach | 2:1 |
25.09.2016 | FV Auenheim | SV Freistett II | 2:2 |
25.09.2016 | SV Renchen | SV Linx II | 10:1 |
25.09.2016 | FV Urloffen | SV Nesselried | 4:1 |
25.09.2016 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | FV Bodersweier | 5:2 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2016 | FV Bodersweier | TuS Windschläg | 1:0 |
02.10.2016 | SV Freistett II | SV Leutesheim | 1:1 |
02.10.2016 | SV Linx II | FV Urloffen | 0:2 |
02.10.2016 | SV Stadelhofen II | SV Renchen | 1:0 |
02.10.2016 | FV Auenheim | VfR Zusenhofen | 3:2 |
02.10.2016 | FV Zell-Weierbach | FV Wagshurst | 3:3 |
02.10.2016 | SV Fautenbach | TuS Legelshurst | 2:3 |
02.10.2016 | SV Nesselried | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 2:3 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2016 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | SV Linx II | 4:0 |
09.10.2016 | VfR Zusenhofen | FV Zell-Weierbach | 0:3 |
09.10.2016 | TuS Windschläg | SV Nesselried | 1:1 |
09.10.2016 | TuS Legelshurst | FV Bodersweier | 2:2 |
09.10.2016 | FV Wagshurst | SV Fautenbach | 0:2 |
09.10.2016 | SV Leutesheim | FV Auenheim | 0:4 |
09.10.2016 | SV Renchen | SV Freistett II | 0:0 |
09.10.2016 | FV Urloffen | SV Stadelhofen II | 1:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2016 | SV Freistett II | FV Urloffen | 3:3 |
16.10.2016 | SV Linx II | TuS Windschläg | 2:1 |
16.10.2016 | SV Stadelhofen II | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 0:0 |
16.10.2016 | FV Auenheim | SV Renchen | 0:4 |
16.10.2016 | SV Leutesheim | VfR Zusenhofen | 0:1 |
16.10.2016 | SV Fautenbach | FV Zell-Weierbach | 1:0 |
16.10.2016 | FV Wagshurst | FV Bodersweier | 0:0 |
16.10.2016 | SV Nesselried | TuS Legelshurst | 2:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2016 | VfR Zusenhofen | SV Fautenbach | 3:2 |
23.10.2016 | TuS Windschläg | SV Stadelhofen II | 6:3 |
23.10.2016 | TuS Legelshurst | SV Linx II | 2:3 |
23.10.2016 | FV Wagshurst | SV Nesselried | 1:0 |
23.10.2016 | FV Zell-Weierbach | FV Bodersweier | 2:2 |
23.10.2016 | SV Renchen | SV Leutesheim | 4:1 |
23.10.2016 | FV Urloffen | FV Auenheim | 2:2 |
23.10.2016 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | SV Freistett II | 0:2 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2016 | SV Linx II | FV Wagshurst | 1:1 |
29.10.2016 | SV Freistett II | TuS Windschläg | 2:1 |
30.10.2016 | SV Stadelhofen II | TuS Legelshurst | 2:2 |
30.10.2016 | FV Auenheim | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 3:1 |
30.10.2016 | SV Leutesheim | FV Urloffen | 2:4 |
30.10.2016 | SV Renchen | VfR Zusenhofen | 1:1 |
30.10.2016 | FV Bodersweier | SV Fautenbach | 1:2 |
30.10.2016 | SV Nesselried | FV Zell-Weierbach | 1:4 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2016 | VfR Zusenhofen | FV Bodersweier | 3:0 |
06.11.2016 | TuS Windschläg | FV Auenheim | 2:0 |
06.11.2016 | TuS Legelshurst | SV Freistett II | 2:3 |
06.11.2016 | FV Wagshurst | SV Stadelhofen II | 2:0 |
06.11.2016 | FV Zell-Weierbach | SV Linx II | 2:3 |
06.11.2016 | SV Fautenbach | SV Nesselried | 2:2 |
06.11.2016 | FV Urloffen | SV Renchen | 3:1 |
06.11.2016 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | SV Leutesheim | 5:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2016 | SV Linx II | SV Fautenbach | 0:3 |
12.11.2016 | FV Auenheim | TuS Legelshurst | 3:1 |
13.11.2016 | SV Freistett II | FV Wagshurst | 4:4 |
13.11.2016 | SV Stadelhofen II | FV Zell-Weierbach | 2:2 |
13.11.2016 | SV Leutesheim | TuS Windschläg | 1:4 |
13.11.2016 | SV Renchen | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 0:0 |
13.11.2016 | FV Urloffen | VfR Zusenhofen | 0:0 |
13.11.2016 | SV Nesselried | FV Bodersweier | 0:2 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2016 | VfR Zusenhofen | SV Nesselried | 1:1 |
20.11.2016 | TuS Windschläg | SV Renchen | 1:3 |
20.11.2016 | TuS Legelshurst | SV Leutesheim | 3:4 |
20.11.2016 | FV Wagshurst | FV Auenheim | 1:1 |
20.11.2016 | FV Zell-Weierbach | SV Freistett II | 4:2 |
20.11.2016 | SV Fautenbach | SV Stadelhofen II | 4:2 |
20.11.2016 | FV Bodersweier | SV Linx II | 3:1 |
20.11.2016 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | FV Urloffen | 1:2 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2016 | VfR Zusenhofen | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 4:0 |
27.11.2016 | SV Nesselried | SV Linx II | 1:1 |
27.11.2016 | FV Bodersweier | SV Stadelhofen II | 0:2 |
27.11.2016 | SV Fautenbach | SV Freistett II | 4:2 |
27.11.2016 | FV Zell-Weierbach | FV Auenheim | 4:2 |
27.11.2016 | FV Wagshurst | SV Leutesheim | 0:3 |
27.11.2016 | TuS Legelshurst | SV Renchen | 3:2 |
27.11.2016 | TuS Windschläg | FV Urloffen | 1:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.12.2016 | FV Auenheim | SV Fautenbach | 2:1 |
03.12.2016 | SV Freistett II | FV Bodersweier | 1:0 |
04.12.2016 | SV Linx II | VfR Zusenhofen | 2:2 |
04.12.2016 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | TuS Windschläg | 2:1 |
04.12.2016 | FV Urloffen | TuS Legelshurst | 3:1 |
04.12.2016 | SV Renchen | FV Wagshurst | 1:1 |
04.12.2016 | SV Leutesheim | FV Zell-Weierbach | 3:3 |
04.12.2016 | SV Stadelhofen II | SV Nesselried | 0:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2017 | FV Bodersweier | FV Auenheim | 1:0 |
12.03.2017 | TuS Windschläg | VfR Zusenhofen | 1:1 |
12.03.2017 | SV Linx II | SV Stadelhofen II | 3:1 |
12.03.2017 | SV Nesselried | SV Freistett II | 3:1 |
12.03.2017 | SV Fautenbach | SV Leutesheim | 2:1 |
12.03.2017 | FV Zell-Weierbach | SV Renchen | 1:1 |
12.03.2017 | FV Wagshurst | FV Urloffen | 1:1 |
12.03.2017 | TuS Legelshurst | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 0:3 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.03.2017 | VfR Zusenhofen | SV Stadelhofen II | 1:2 |
19.03.2017 | SV Freistett II | SV Linx II | 0:3 |
19.03.2017 | TuS Windschläg | TuS Legelshurst | 2:0 |
19.03.2017 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | FV Wagshurst | 3:1 |
19.03.2017 | FV Urloffen | FV Zell-Weierbach | 1:2 |
19.03.2017 | SV Renchen | SV Fautenbach | 1:3 |
19.03.2017 | SV Leutesheim | FV Bodersweier | 5:0 |
19.03.2017 | FV Auenheim | SV Nesselried | 2:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2017 | SV Fautenbach | FV Urloffen | 1:0 |
26.03.2017 | TuS Legelshurst | VfR Zusenhofen | 2:0 |
26.03.2017 | FV Wagshurst | TuS Windschläg | 3:0 |
26.03.2017 | SV Stadelhofen II | SV Freistett II | 1:1 |
26.03.2017 | SV Linx II | FV Auenheim | 2:3 |
26.03.2017 | SV Nesselried | SV Leutesheim | 2:1 |
26.03.2017 | FV Bodersweier | SV Renchen | 0:2 |
26.03.2017 | FV Zell-Weierbach | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 2:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2017 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | SV Fautenbach | 2:2 |
02.04.2017 | SV Leutesheim | SV Linx II | 1:3 |
02.04.2017 | FV Auenheim | SV Stadelhofen II | 3:1 |
02.04.2017 | VfR Zusenhofen | SV Freistett II | 1:1 |
02.04.2017 | TuS Legelshurst | FV Wagshurst | 2:2 |
02.04.2017 | TuS Windschläg | FV Zell-Weierbach | 2:1 |
02.04.2017 | FV Urloffen | FV Bodersweier | 3:1 |
02.04.2017 | SV Renchen | SV Nesselried | 3:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2017 | SV Freistett II | FV Auenheim | 6:1 |
09.04.2017 | FV Wagshurst | VfR Zusenhofen | 3:1 |
09.04.2017 | SV Fautenbach | TuS Windschläg | 1:2 |
09.04.2017 | FV Zell-Weierbach | TuS Legelshurst | 3:1 |
09.04.2017 | SV Stadelhofen II | SV Leutesheim | 6:0 |
09.04.2017 | SV Linx II | SV Renchen | 1:0 |
09.04.2017 | SV Nesselried | FV Urloffen | 2:1 |
09.04.2017 | FV Bodersweier | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 0:6 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2017 | FV Urloffen | SV Linx II | 1:6 |
15.04.2017 | SV Renchen | SV Stadelhofen II | 1:2 |
15.04.2017 | SV Leutesheim | SV Freistett II | 2:3 |
15.04.2017 | VfR Zusenhofen | FV Auenheim | 1:1 |
15.04.2017 | FV Wagshurst | FV Zell-Weierbach | 2:3 |
15.04.2017 | TuS Legelshurst | SV Fautenbach | 3:4 |
15.04.2017 | TuS Windschläg | FV Bodersweier | 1:1 |
15.04.2017 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | SV Nesselried | 1:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2017 | FV Bodersweier | TuS Legelshurst | 0:2 |
23.04.2017 | SV Freistett II | SV Renchen | 4:3 |
23.04.2017 | FV Zell-Weierbach | VfR Zusenhofen | 2:1 |
23.04.2017 | SV Nesselried | TuS Windschläg | 0:4 |
23.04.2017 | SV Fautenbach | FV Wagshurst | 4:0 |
23.04.2017 | FV Auenheim | SV Leutesheim | 1:0 |
23.04.2017 | SV Stadelhofen II | FV Urloffen | 3:1 |
23.04.2017 | SV Linx II | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 2:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2017 | FV Bodersweier | FV Wagshurst | 1:0 |
30.04.2017 | TuS Windschläg | SV Linx II | 1:3 |
30.04.2017 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | SV Stadelhofen II | 2:1 |
30.04.2017 | FV Urloffen | SV Freistett II | 3:2 |
30.04.2017 | SV Renchen | FV Auenheim | 1:2 |
30.04.2017 | VfR Zusenhofen | SV Leutesheim | 2:3 |
30.04.2017 | FV Zell-Weierbach | SV Fautenbach | 2:0 |
30.04.2017 | TuS Legelshurst | SV Nesselried | 2:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2017 | SV Freistett II | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 0:3 |
07.05.2017 | SV Fautenbach | VfR Zusenhofen | 1:1 |
07.05.2017 | SV Stadelhofen II | TuS Windschläg | 0:1 |
07.05.2017 | SV Linx II | TuS Legelshurst | 2:2 |
07.05.2017 | SV Nesselried | FV Wagshurst | 1:1 |
07.05.2017 | FV Bodersweier | FV Zell-Weierbach | 0:4 |
07.05.2017 | SV Leutesheim | SV Renchen | 1:5 |
07.05.2017 | FV Auenheim | FV Urloffen | 1:2 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2017 | FV Wagshurst | SV Linx II | 4:0 |
14.05.2017 | TuS Legelshurst | SV Stadelhofen II | 7:4 |
14.05.2017 | TuS Windschläg | SV Freistett II | 4:1 |
14.05.2017 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | FV Auenheim | 4:2 |
14.05.2017 | FV Urloffen | SV Leutesheim | 4:1 |
14.05.2017 | VfR Zusenhofen | SV Renchen | 3:4 |
14.05.2017 | SV Fautenbach | FV Bodersweier | 2:1 |
14.05.2017 | FV Zell-Weierbach | SV Nesselried | 5:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2017 | FV Bodersweier | VfR Zusenhofen | 1:0 |
21.05.2017 | SV Freistett II | TuS Legelshurst | 0:1 |
21.05.2017 | FV Auenheim | TuS Windschläg | 3:0 |
21.05.2017 | SV Stadelhofen II | FV Wagshurst | 1:2 |
21.05.2017 | SV Linx II | FV Zell-Weierbach | 5:0 |
21.05.2017 | SV Nesselried | SV Fautenbach | 0:1 |
21.05.2017 | SV Renchen | FV Urloffen | 1:1 |
21.05.2017 | SV Leutesheim | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 0:6 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2017 | TuS Legelshurst | FV Auenheim | 2:3 |
26.05.2017 | SV Fautenbach | SV Linx II | 2:2 |
28.05.2017 | FV Zell-Weierbach | SV Stadelhofen II | 1:2 |
28.05.2017 | FV Wagshurst | SV Freistett II | 5:1 |
28.05.2017 | TuS Windschläg | SV Leutesheim | 7:0 |
28.05.2017 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | SV Renchen | 1:2 |
28.05.2017 | VfR Zusenhofen | FV Urloffen | 1:0 |
28.05.2017 | FV Bodersweier | SV Nesselried | 4:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FV Urloffen | 29 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 52:38 | 14 | 53 |
2. | (4) | TuS Windschläg | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 58:38 | 20 | 52 |
3. | (2) | FV Zell-Weierbach | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 68:51 | 17 | 50 |
4. | (3) | SV Fautenbach (A) | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 57:42 | 15 | 50 |
5. | (6) | SV Renchen | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 67:40 | 27 | 49 |
6. | (5) | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 64:40 | 24 | 48 |
7. | (7) | FV Auenheim | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 54:52 | 2 | 47 |
8. | (8) | SV Linx II (N) | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 56:60 | -4 | 42 |
9. | (9) | SV Freistett II (N) | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 54:58 | -4 | 38 |
10. | (10) | TuS Legelshurst | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 54:60 | -6 | 38 |
11. | (11) | SV Stadelhofen II (N) | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 47:51 | -4 | 35 |
12. | (12) | FV Wagshurst | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 50:52 | -2 | 34 |
13. | (13) | FV Bodersweier (A) | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 27:52 | -25 | 34 |
14. | (14) | VfR Zusenhofen | 29 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 41:46 | -5 | 31 |
15. | (15) | SV Leutesheim (N) | 29 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 43:84 | -41 | 22 |
16. | (16) | SV Nesselried | 29 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 29:57 | -28 | 21 |
Heim \ Ausw | D J K T |
F V A u |
F V B o |
F V U r |
F V W a |
F V Z e |
S V F a |
S V F r |
S V L e |
S V L i |
S V N e |
S V R e |
S V S t |
T u S L |
T u S W |
V f R Z |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | * | 4:2 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 5:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 |
FV Auenheim | 3:1 | * | 1:2 | 1:2 | --- | 3:4 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 |
FV Bodersweier (A) | 0:6 | 1:0 | * | 0:2 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:0 |
FV Urloffen | --- | 2:2 | 3:1 | * | 3:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 1:6 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 |
FV Wagshurst | 4:4 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | * | 2:3 | 0:2 | 5:1 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 |
FV Zell-Weierbach | 2:1 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 3:3 | * | 2:0 | 4:2 | 4:3 | 2:3 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 |
SV Fautenbach (A) | 1:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 1:0 | * | 4:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 |
SV Freistett II (N) | 0:3 | 6:1 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 4:4 | --- | 2:1 | * | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 4:3 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 |
SV Leutesheim (N) | 0:6 | 0:4 | 5:0 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 2:3 | * | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:5 | 2:2 | --- | 1:4 | 0:1 |
SV Linx II (N) | 2:1 | 2:3 | --- | 0:2 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 2:2 | * | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 |
SV Nesselried | 2:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | * | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:4 | --- |
SV Renchen | 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 10:1 | 3:2 | * | 1:2 | 4:0 | --- | 1:1 |
SV Stadelhofen II (N) | 0:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | --- | 1:1 | 6:0 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 1:0 | * | 2:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 |
TuS Legelshurst | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:4 | 2:3 | 3:4 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 7:4 | * | 0:2 | 2:0 |
TuS Windschläg | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 7:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 6:3 | 2:0 | * | 1:1 |
VfR Zusenhofen | 4:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:4 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 1:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|