1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2016 | FC Busenbach II | SC Neuburgweier | 1:0 |
21.08.2016 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | FT Forchheim | 2:4 |
21.08.2016 | TSV Schöllbronn II | VfR Ittersbach | 1:1 |
21.08.2016 | FV Sulzbach | TSV Spessart | 0:3 |
21.08.2016 | SV Völkersbach | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 6:4 |
21.08.2016 | TV Mörsch | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 3:0 |
21.08.2016 | TSV Palmbach | SpVgg Söllingen II | 3:0 |
21.08.2016 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | ASV Wolfartsweier | 3:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2016 | SpVgg Söllingen II | TV Mörsch | 1:2 |
28.08.2016 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 1:3 |
28.08.2016 | SV Völkersbach | FV Sulzbach | 1:1 |
28.08.2016 | TSV Spessart | TSV Schöllbronn II | 3:3 |
28.08.2016 | VfR Ittersbach | FC Busenbach II | 4:0 |
28.08.2016 | SC Neuburgweier | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 5:1 |
28.08.2016 | FT Forchheim | TSV Palmbach | 1:1 |
30.08.2016 | ASV Wolfartsweier | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 0:2 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2016 | FC Busenbach II | TSV Spessart | 4:0 |
03.09.2016 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | TSV Palmbach | 0:2 |
04.09.2016 | TSV Schöllbronn II | SV Völkersbach | 0:0 |
04.09.2016 | FV Sulzbach | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 5:1 |
04.09.2016 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | SpVgg Söllingen II | 1:3 |
04.09.2016 | TV Mörsch | FT Forchheim | 2:2 |
04.09.2016 | ASV Wolfartsweier | SC Neuburgweier | 2:3 |
04.09.2016 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | VfR Ittersbach | 1:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2016 | SpVgg Söllingen II | FV Sulzbach | 6:1 |
11.09.2016 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | TSV Schöllbronn II | 1:1 |
11.09.2016 | SV Völkersbach | FC Busenbach II | 1:1 |
11.09.2016 | TSV Spessart | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 0:4 |
11.09.2016 | SC Neuburgweier | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 6:1 |
11.09.2016 | TSV Palmbach | TV Mörsch | 0:1 |
11.09.2016 | FT Forchheim | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 6:3 |
11.09.2016 | VfR Ittersbach | ASV Wolfartsweier | 2:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2016 | FC Busenbach II | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 3:0 |
18.09.2016 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | TV Mörsch | 0:4 |
18.09.2016 | TSV Schöllbronn II | SpVgg Söllingen II | 5:1 |
18.09.2016 | FV Sulzbach | FT Forchheim | 3:1 |
18.09.2016 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | TSV Palmbach | 2:6 |
18.09.2016 | SC Neuburgweier | VfR Ittersbach | 3:2 |
18.09.2016 | ASV Wolfartsweier | TSV Spessart | 0:0 |
18.09.2016 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | SV Völkersbach | 5:4 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2016 | SpVgg Söllingen II | FC Busenbach II | 2:3 |
25.09.2016 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 1:2 |
25.09.2016 | SV Völkersbach | ASV Wolfartsweier | 2:3 |
25.09.2016 | TSV Spessart | SC Neuburgweier | 0:4 |
25.09.2016 | TV Mörsch | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 1:1 |
25.09.2016 | TSV Palmbach | FV Sulzbach | 6:2 |
25.09.2016 | FT Forchheim | TSV Schöllbronn II | 2:1 |
28.09.2016 | VfR Ittersbach | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 3:5 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2016 | FV Sulzbach | TV Mörsch | 0:1 |
02.10.2016 | FC Busenbach II | FT Forchheim | 2:2 |
02.10.2016 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 1:5 |
02.10.2016 | TSV Schöllbronn II | TSV Palmbach | 0:3 |
02.10.2016 | VfR Ittersbach | TSV Spessart | 3:1 |
02.10.2016 | SC Neuburgweier | SV Völkersbach | 5:0 |
02.10.2016 | ASV Wolfartsweier | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 6:1 |
02.10.2016 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | SpVgg Söllingen II | 1:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2016 | SpVgg Söllingen II | ASV Wolfartsweier | 2:1 |
09.10.2016 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | SC Neuburgweier | 2:4 |
09.10.2016 | SV Völkersbach | VfR Ittersbach | 2:0 |
09.10.2016 | TSV Spessart | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 2:1 |
09.10.2016 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | FV Sulzbach | 1:2 |
09.10.2016 | TV Mörsch | TSV Schöllbronn II | 3:0 |
09.10.2016 | TSV Palmbach | FC Busenbach II | 2:1 |
09.10.2016 | FT Forchheim | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 1:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2016 | FC Busenbach II | TV Mörsch | 0:4 |
16.10.2016 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | FV Sulzbach | 0:4 |
16.10.2016 | TSV Schöllbronn II | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 3:0 W |
16.10.2016 | TSV Spessart | SV Völkersbach | 3:1 |
16.10.2016 | VfR Ittersbach | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 1:1 |
16.10.2016 | SC Neuburgweier | SpVgg Söllingen II | 1:0 |
16.10.2016 | ASV Wolfartsweier | FT Forchheim | 5:1 |
16.10.2016 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | TSV Palmbach | 1:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2016 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | TSV Spessart | 2:1 |
22.10.2016 | FT Forchheim | SC Neuburgweier | 1:2 |
23.10.2016 | SpVgg Söllingen II | VfR Ittersbach | 2:0 |
23.10.2016 | SV Völkersbach | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 4:0 |
23.10.2016 | FV Sulzbach | TSV Schöllbronn II | 0:3 |
23.10.2016 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | FC Busenbach II | 2:0 |
23.10.2016 | TV Mörsch | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 3:2 |
23.10.2016 | TSV Palmbach | ASV Wolfartsweier | 1:4 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2016 | VfR Ittersbach | FT Forchheim | 1:2 |
29.10.2016 | TSV Spessart | SpVgg Söllingen II | 4:1 |
29.10.2016 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 6:0 |
30.10.2016 | FC Busenbach II | FV Sulzbach | 0:3 |
30.10.2016 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | TSV Schöllbronn II | 0:7 |
30.10.2016 | SV Völkersbach | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 3:1 |
30.10.2016 | SC Neuburgweier | TSV Palmbach | 2:0 |
30.10.2016 | ASV Wolfartsweier | TV Mörsch | 4:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2016 | SpVgg Söllingen II | SV Völkersbach | 0:1 |
06.11.2016 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 6:0 |
06.11.2016 | TSV Schöllbronn II | FC Busenbach II | 3:2 |
06.11.2016 | FV Sulzbach | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 1:3 |
06.11.2016 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | ASV Wolfartsweier | 3:2 |
06.11.2016 | TV Mörsch | SC Neuburgweier | 0:0 |
06.11.2016 | TSV Palmbach | VfR Ittersbach | 4:0 |
06.11.2016 | FT Forchheim | TSV Spessart | 0:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2016 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | FC Busenbach II | 0:5 |
13.11.2016 | SV Völkersbach | FT Forchheim | 1:2 |
13.11.2016 | TSV Spessart | TSV Palmbach | 0:1 |
13.11.2016 | VfR Ittersbach | TV Mörsch | 2:2 |
13.11.2016 | SC Neuburgweier | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 11:0 |
13.11.2016 | ASV Wolfartsweier | FV Sulzbach | 2:1 |
13.11.2016 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | TSV Schöllbronn II | 5:1 |
08.12.2016 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | SpVgg Söllingen II | 2:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.2016 | FC Busenbach II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 3:2 |
20.11.2016 | FV Sulzbach | SC Neuburgweier | 0:2 |
20.11.2016 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | VfR Ittersbach | 0:2 |
20.11.2016 | TSV Palmbach | SV Völkersbach | 1:7 |
20.11.2016 | FT Forchheim | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 2:2 |
30.11.2016 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | SpVgg Söllingen II | 0:1 |
11.12.2016 | TSV Schöllbronn II | ASV Wolfartsweier | 4:5 |
11.12.2016 | TV Mörsch | TSV Spessart | 1:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2016 | SpVgg Söllingen II | FT Forchheim | 2:2 |
27.11.2016 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | TSV Palmbach | 3:2 |
27.11.2016 | SV Völkersbach | TV Mörsch | 1:2 |
27.11.2016 | TSV Spessart | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 3:1 |
27.11.2016 | VfR Ittersbach | FV Sulzbach | 4:0 |
27.11.2016 | SC Neuburgweier | TSV Schöllbronn II | 3:1 |
27.11.2016 | ASV Wolfartsweier | FC Busenbach II | 3:3 |
27.11.2016 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 4:2 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.12.2016 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | TV Mörsch | 1:3 |
04.12.2016 | FT Forchheim | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 2:1 |
04.12.2016 | SC Neuburgweier | FC Busenbach II | 6:0 |
04.12.2016 | VfR Ittersbach | TSV Schöllbronn II | 2:3 |
04.12.2016 | TSV Spessart | FV Sulzbach | 0:1 |
04.12.2016 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | SV Völkersbach | 0:3 W |
04.12.2016 | ASV Wolfartsweier | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 0:1 |
23.03.2017 | SpVgg Söllingen II | TSV Palmbach | 2:2 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.03.2017 | FC Busenbach II | VfR Ittersbach | 1:3 |
05.03.2017 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | ASV Wolfartsweier | 3:2 |
05.03.2017 | TV Mörsch | SpVgg Söllingen II | 2:0 |
05.03.2017 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 2:1 |
05.03.2017 | FV Sulzbach | SV Völkersbach | 0:0 |
05.03.2017 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | SC Neuburgweier | 0:1 |
05.03.2017 | TSV Palmbach | FT Forchheim | 1:1 |
26.04.2017 | TSV Schöllbronn II | TSV Spessart | 3:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2017 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | FV Sulzbach | 4:0 |
12.03.2017 | SpVgg Söllingen II | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 2:1 |
12.03.2017 | TSV Palmbach | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 3:1 |
12.03.2017 | TSV Spessart | FC Busenbach II | 1:1 |
12.03.2017 | SV Völkersbach | TSV Schöllbronn II | 2:3 |
12.03.2017 | FT Forchheim | TV Mörsch | 0:0 |
12.03.2017 | SC Neuburgweier | ASV Wolfartsweier | 3:3 |
12.03.2017 | VfR Ittersbach | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 0:3 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2017 | TSV Schöllbronn II | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 1:1 |
19.03.2017 | FC Busenbach II | SV Völkersbach | 2:2 |
19.03.2017 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | SC Neuburgweier | 0:0 |
19.03.2017 | FV Sulzbach | SpVgg Söllingen II | 1:1 |
19.03.2017 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | TSV Spessart | 4:2 |
19.03.2017 | ASV Wolfartsweier | VfR Ittersbach | 3:2 |
19.03.2017 | TV Mörsch | TSV Palmbach | 2:1 |
19.03.2017 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | FT Forchheim | 3:4 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2017 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | FC Busenbach II | 3:0 |
26.03.2017 | SpVgg Söllingen II | TSV Schöllbronn II | 3:1 |
26.03.2017 | TV Mörsch | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 4:0 |
26.03.2017 | FT Forchheim | FV Sulzbach | 1:0 |
26.03.2017 | TSV Palmbach | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 4:0 |
26.03.2017 | VfR Ittersbach | SC Neuburgweier | 1:2 |
26.03.2017 | TSV Spessart | ASV Wolfartsweier | 3:0 |
26.03.2017 | SV Völkersbach | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 3:3 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2017 | FC Busenbach II | SpVgg Söllingen II | 2:2 |
02.04.2017 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | VfR Ittersbach | 0:1 |
02.04.2017 | TSV Schöllbronn II | FT Forchheim | 1:4 |
02.04.2017 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 2:1 |
02.04.2017 | ASV Wolfartsweier | SV Völkersbach | 5:4 |
02.04.2017 | SC Neuburgweier | TSV Spessart | 4:1 |
02.04.2017 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | TV Mörsch | 3:1 |
02.04.2017 | FV Sulzbach | TSV Palmbach | 0:3 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2017 | SpVgg Söllingen II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 2:1 |
09.04.2017 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | ASV Wolfartsweier | 4:4 |
09.04.2017 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 9:1 |
09.04.2017 | FT Forchheim | FC Busenbach II | 2:2 |
09.04.2017 | TSV Palmbach | TSV Schöllbronn II | 2:5 |
09.04.2017 | TV Mörsch | FV Sulzbach | 4:1 |
09.04.2017 | TSV Spessart | VfR Ittersbach | 2:0 |
09.04.2017 | SV Völkersbach | SC Neuburgweier | 2:1 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2017 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | TSV Spessart | 0:1 |
12.04.2017 | TSV Schöllbronn II | TV Mörsch | 2:3 |
12.04.2017 | FC Busenbach II | TSV Palmbach | 0:2 |
13.04.2017 | ASV Wolfartsweier | SpVgg Söllingen II | 1:2 |
13.04.2017 | SC Neuburgweier | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 1:2 |
13.04.2017 | FV Sulzbach | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 2:4 |
13.04.2017 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | FT Forchheim | 5:1 |
13.04.2017 | VfR Ittersbach | SV Völkersbach | 2:2 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2017 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | VfR Ittersbach | 4:0 |
23.04.2017 | SpVgg Söllingen II | SC Neuburgweier | 1:3 |
23.04.2017 | FV Sulzbach | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 2:1 |
23.04.2017 | TV Mörsch | FC Busenbach II | 1:1 |
23.04.2017 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | TSV Schöllbronn II | 9:1 |
23.04.2017 | SV Völkersbach | TSV Spessart | 3:3 |
23.04.2017 | FT Forchheim | ASV Wolfartsweier | 0:1 |
23.04.2017 | TSV Palmbach | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 1:2 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2017 | SC Neuburgweier | FT Forchheim | 1:1 |
30.04.2017 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | SV Völkersbach | 1:7 |
30.04.2017 | TSV Schöllbronn II | FV Sulzbach | 4:3 |
30.04.2017 | FC Busenbach II | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 2:1 |
30.04.2017 | VfR Ittersbach | SpVgg Söllingen II | 3:0 |
30.04.2017 | TSV Spessart | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 4:0 |
30.04.2017 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | TV Mörsch | 0:2 |
30.04.2017 | ASV Wolfartsweier | TSV Palmbach | 0:3 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2017 | TV Mörsch | ASV Wolfartsweier | 3:1 |
07.05.2017 | TSV Schöllbronn II | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 6:2 |
07.05.2017 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | SV Völkersbach | 0:1 |
07.05.2017 | SpVgg Söllingen II | TSV Spessart | 3:1 |
07.05.2017 | FV Sulzbach | FC Busenbach II | 0:4 |
07.05.2017 | FT Forchheim | VfR Ittersbach | 1:1 |
07.05.2017 | TSV Palmbach | SC Neuburgweier | 3:4 |
07.05.2017 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 0:3 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2017 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 1:6 |
14.05.2017 | FC Busenbach II | TSV Schöllbronn II | 3:1 |
14.05.2017 | SV Völkersbach | SpVgg Söllingen II | 2:2 |
14.05.2017 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | FV Sulzbach | 5:0 |
14.05.2017 | ASV Wolfartsweier | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 4:1 |
14.05.2017 | SC Neuburgweier | TV Mörsch | 1:0 |
14.05.2017 | VfR Ittersbach | TSV Palmbach | 3:2 |
14.05.2017 | TSV Spessart | FT Forchheim | 2:3 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2017 | FC Busenbach II | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 5:3 |
17.05.2017 | TSV Schöllbronn II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 0:2 |
18.05.2017 | TV Mörsch | VfR Ittersbach | 4:3 |
18.05.2017 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | SC Neuburgweier | 0:1 |
18.05.2017 | FV Sulzbach | ASV Wolfartsweier | 3:1 |
18.05.2017 | FT Forchheim | SV Völkersbach | 4:0 |
18.05.2017 | SpVgg Söllingen II | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 1:1 |
18.05.2017 | TSV Palmbach | TSV Spessart | 1:3 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2017 | SpVgg Söllingen II | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 5:1 |
20.05.2017 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | FC Busenbach II | 1:0 |
20.05.2017 | ASV Wolfartsweier | TSV Schöllbronn II | 5:2 |
20.05.2017 | SC Neuburgweier | FV Sulzbach | 5:0 |
20.05.2017 | VfR Ittersbach | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 5:2 |
20.05.2017 | TSV Spessart | TV Mörsch | 0:5 |
20.05.2017 | SV Völkersbach | TSV Palmbach | 3:2 |
20.05.2017 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | FT Forchheim | 1:3 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2017 | TSV Schöllbronn II | SC Neuburgweier | 1:5 |
27.05.2017 | FT Forchheim | SpVgg Söllingen II | 1:0 |
27.05.2017 | TSV Palmbach | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 1:1 |
27.05.2017 | TV Mörsch | SV Völkersbach | 1:2 |
27.05.2017 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | TSV Spessart | 4:2 |
27.05.2017 | FV Sulzbach | VfR Ittersbach | 3:4 |
27.05.2017 | FC Busenbach II | ASV Wolfartsweier | 1:0 |
27.05.2017 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 2:12 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SC Neuburgweier | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 89:26 | 63 | 73 |
2. | (2) | TV Mörsch (A) | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 65:29 | 36 | 66 |
3. | (3) | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 86:41 | 45 | 65 |
4. | (4) | FT Forchheim | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 57:48 | 9 | 50 |
5. | (5) | SV Völkersbach (A) | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 70:57 | 13 | 45 |
6. | (6) | TSV Palmbach (A) | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 63:51 | 12 | 43 |
7. | (7) | ASV Wolfartsweier | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 71:64 | 7 | 41 |
8. | (9) | FC Busenbach II | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 52:56 | -4 | 41 |
9. | (8) | SpVgg Söllingen II | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 48:50 | -2 | 40 |
10. | (11) | VfR Ittersbach | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 57:58 | -1 | 39 |
11. | (10) | TSV Schöllbronn II | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 67:77 | -10 | 38 |
12. | (12) | TSV Spessart | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 47:58 | -11 | 35 |
13. | (13) | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 54:60 | -6 | 34 |
14. | (14) | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 30 | 10 | 1 | 19 | 65:89 | -24 | 31 |
15. | (15) | FV Sulzbach | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 39:75 | -36 | 27 |
16. | (16) | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 30 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 31:122 | -91 | 10 |
Heim \ Ausw | A S V W |
A T S V |
F C B u |
F C S & |
F T F o |
F V A l |
F V S u |
S C N e |
S G S i |
S V V & |
S p V g g |
T S V P |
T S V S |
T S V S |
T V M & |
V f R I |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASV Wolfartsweier | * | 0:1 | 3:3 | 6:1 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 5:4 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 5:2 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 3:2 |
ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 3:2 | * | 1:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 6:0 | 5:4 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 |
FC Busenbach II | 1:0 | 3:2 | * | 3:0 | 2:2 | 5:3 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 0:4 | 1:3 |
FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 4:4 | 1:2 | 3:0 | * | 1:3 | 6:0 | 4:0 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 4:0 |
FT Forchheim | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | * | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 6:3 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 |
FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 3:2 | 2:12 | 0:5 | 1:6 | 2:4 | * | 0:4 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 1:7 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:7 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 0:1 |
FV Sulzbach | 3:1 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | * | 0:2 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3:4 |
SC Neuburgweier | 3:3 | 5:1 | 6:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 5:0 | * | 11:0 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 |
SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 3:2 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:4 | 9:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | * | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 | 9:1 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 0:2 |
SV Völkersbach (A) | 2:3 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 6:4 | * | 2:2 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 2:0 |
SpVgg Söllingen II | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 6:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 0:1 | * | 2:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 |
TSV Palmbach (A) | 1:4 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 6:2 | 3:4 | 4:0 | 1:7 | 3:0 | * | 2:5 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4:0 |
TSV Schöllbronn II | 4:5 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 6:2 | 4:3 | 1:5 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 0:3 | * | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 |
TSV Spessart | 3:0 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 3:3 | * | 0:5 | 2:0 |
TV Mörsch (A) | 3:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | * | 4:3 |
VfR Ittersbach | 2:2 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:5 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 5:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 2:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|