1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Neuthard II | Hambrücken II | 1:1 |
Rheinsheim II | Gölshausen II | 7:0 |
Obergrombach II | FC Forst II | 0:2 |
Odenheim II | Wiesental II | 2:1 |
TSV Wiesenta II | Oberderdinge II | 4:4 |
Weiher II | Menzingen II | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: Stettfeld II, Ubstadt II |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Forst II | Neuthard II | 2:0 |
Gölshausen II | TSV Wiesenta II | 0:2 |
Oberderdinge II | Ubstadt II | 0:3 |
Wiesental II | Rheinsheim II | 3:2 |
Hambrücken II | Weiher II | 2:0 |
Menzingen II | Odenheim II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: Obergrombach II, Stettfeld II |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Wiesenta II | Wiesental II | 1:0 |
Ubstadt II | Stettfeld II | 2:1 |
Odenheim II | Hambrücken II | 1:3 |
Weiher II | FC Forst II | 2:1 |
Rheinsheim II | Menzingen II | 2:1 |
Oberderdinge II | Gölshausen II | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: Neuthard II, Obergrombach II |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Stettfeld II | Obergrombach II | 4:1 |
Wiesental II | Oberderdinge II | 1:1 |
FC Forst II | Odenheim II | 6:0 |
Gölshausen II | Ubstadt II | 5:2 |
Hambrücken II | Rheinsheim II | 4:1 |
Menzingen II | TSV Wiesenta II | 4:2 |
Spielfrei: Neuthard II, Weiher II |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Oberderdinge II | Menzingen II | 4:0 |
Gölshausen II | Wiesental II | 0:5 |
TSV Wiesenta II | Hambrücken II | 1:2 |
Ubstadt II | Obergrombach II | 5:4 |
Neuthard II | Stettfeld II | 6:0 |
Rheinsheim II | FC Forst II | 3:4 |
Spielfrei: Odenheim II, Weiher II |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Forst II | TSV Wiesenta II | 4:0 |
Stettfeld II | Weiher II | 1:3 |
Menzingen II | Gölshausen II | 6:0 |
Wiesental II | Ubstadt II | 3:0 |
Obergrombach II | Neuthard II | 1:1 |
Hambrücken II | Oberderdinge II | 5:0 |
Spielfrei: Rheinsheim II, Odenheim II |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Weiher II | Obergrombach II | 6:1 |
Ubstadt II | Neuthard II | 0:5 |
Gölshausen II | Hambrücken II | 0:3 |
Odenheim II | Stettfeld II | 2:0 |
Oberderdinge II | FC Forst II | 1:2 |
Wiesental II | Menzingen II | 3:4 |
Spielfrei: Rheinsheim II, TSV Wiesenta II |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Obergrombach II | Odenheim II | 2:5 |
Hambrücken II | Wiesental II | 2:1 |
Menzingen II | Ubstadt II | 3:1 |
Neuthard II | Weiher II | 0:2 |
Stettfeld II | Rheinsheim II | 1:0 |
FC Forst II | Gölshausen II | 5:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Wiesenta II, Oberderdinge II |
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Menzingen II | Hambrücken II | 4:4 |
Ubstadt II | Weiher II | 0:6 |
Wiesental II | FC Forst II | 1:1 |
Rheinsheim II | Obergrombach II | 0:1 |
TSV Wiesenta II | Stettfeld II | 3:0 |
Odenheim II | Neuthard II | 2:7 |
Spielfrei: Oberderdinge II |
10. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Forst II | Menzingen II | 1:1 |
Obergrombach II | TSV Wiesenta II | 2:1 |
Hambrücken II | Ubstadt II | 3:0 |
Stettfeld II | Oberderdinge II | 0:0 |
Weiher II | Odenheim II | 8:2 |
Neuthard II | Rheinsheim II | 7:0 |
Spielfrei: Wiesental II |
11. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Wiesenta II | Neuthard II | 0:4 |
Gölshausen II | Stettfeld II | 0:1 |
Oberderdinge II | Obergrombach II | 2:3 |
Ubstadt II | Odenheim II | 3:1 |
Rheinsheim II | Weiher II | 0:2 |
Hambrücken II | FC Forst II | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: Wiesental II, Menzingen II |
12. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Obergrombach II | Gölshausen II | 2:1 |
FC Forst II | Ubstadt II | 3:0 |
Stettfeld II | Wiesental II | 1:2 |
Odenheim II | Rheinsheim II | 6:1 |
Weiher II | TSV Wiesenta II | 2:1 |
Neuthard II | Oberderdinge II | 8:0 |
Spielfrei: Hambrücken II, Menzingen II |
13. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Wiesenta II | Odenheim II | 2:0 |
Menzingen II | Stettfeld II | 0:1 |
Wiesental II | Obergrombach II | 1:1 |
Gölshausen II | Neuthard II | 0:4 |
Ubstadt II | Rheinsheim II | 1:1 |
Oberderdinge II | Weiher II | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: Hambrücken II, FC Forst II |
14. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Rheinsheim II | TSV Wiesenta II | 0:3 |
Stettfeld II | Hambrücken II | 1:1 |
Weiher II | Gölshausen II | abgesagt |
Obergrombach II | Menzingen II | 2:1 |
Odenheim II | Oberderdinge II | 4:3 |
Neuthard II | Wiesental II | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: FC Forst II, Ubstadt II |
15. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Menzingen II | Neuthard II | 1:2 |
TSV Wiesenta II | Ubstadt II | 1:1 |
Wiesental II | Weiher II | 4:0 |
FC Forst II | Stettfeld II | 4:2 |
Gölshausen II | Odenheim II | 1:1 |
Hambrücken II | Obergrombach II | 5:1 |
Oberderdinge II | Rheinsheim II | 2:0 |
16. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Menzingen II | Weiher II | 1:2 |
Hambrücken II | Neuthard II | 5:0 |
FC Forst II | Obergrombach II | 3:0 |
Wiesental II | Odenheim II | 3:0 |
Gölshausen II | Rheinsheim II | abgesagt |
Oberderdinge II | TSV Wiesenta II | 1:4 |
Spielfrei: Stettfeld II, Ubstadt II |
17. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Ubstadt II | Oberderdinge II | 0:1 |
Odenheim II | Menzingen II | 5:4 |
Rheinsheim II | Wiesental II | 2:7 |
Neuthard II | FC Forst II | 0:4 |
TSV Wiesenta II | Gölshausen II | 3:0 |
Weiher II | Hambrücken II | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: Obergrombach II, Stettfeld II |
18. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Forst II | Weiher II | 1:0 |
Stettfeld II | Ubstadt II | 2:0 |
Gölshausen II | Oberderdinge II | 0:3 |
Menzingen II | Rheinsheim II | 1:4 |
Wiesental II | TSV Wiesenta II | 4:2 |
Hambrücken II | Odenheim II | 10:0 |
Spielfrei: Neuthard II, Obergrombach II |
19. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Oberderdinge II | Wiesental II | 0:1 |
Ubstadt II | Gölshausen II | 2:1 |
Rheinsheim II | Hambrücken II | 0:6 |
Obergrombach II | Stettfeld II | 1:2 |
TSV Wiesenta II | Menzingen II | 2:2 |
Odenheim II | FC Forst II | 1:4 |
Spielfrei: Neuthard II, Weiher II |
20. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Hambrücken II | TSV Wiesenta II | 4:0 |
Stettfeld II | Neuthard II | 2:1 |
Wiesental II | Gölshausen II | 7:1 |
Obergrombach II | Ubstadt II | 2:0 |
Menzingen II | Oberderdinge II | 2:2 |
FC Forst II | Rheinsheim II | 5:0 |
Spielfrei: Odenheim II, Weiher II |
21. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Neuthard II | Obergrombach II | 2:0 |
Oberderdinge II | Hambrücken II | 0:6 |
Weiher II | Stettfeld II | 4:1 |
Gölshausen II | Menzingen II | 1:5 |
Ubstadt II | Wiesental II | 0:6 |
TSV Wiesenta II | FC Forst II | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: Rheinsheim II, Odenheim II |
22. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Hambrücken II | Gölshausen II | 13:15 |
Stettfeld II | Odenheim II | 0:2 |
FC Forst II | Oberderdinge II | 1:0 |
Obergrombach II | Weiher II | 2:1 |
Menzingen II | Wiesental II | 4:0 |
Neuthard II | Ubstadt II | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: Rheinsheim II, TSV Wiesenta II |
23. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Wiesental II | Hambrücken II | 0:1 |
Rheinsheim II | Stettfeld II | 3:0 |
Ubstadt II | Menzingen II | 0:3 |
Weiher II | Neuthard II | 5:2 |
Gölshausen II | FC Forst II | 15:00 |
Odenheim II | Obergrombach II | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Wiesenta II, Oberderdinge II |
24. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Stettfeld II | TSV Wiesenta II | 2:3 |
Neuthard II | Odenheim II | 3:1 |
Hambrücken II | Menzingen II | 5:0 |
Weiher II | Ubstadt II | 1:1 |
FC Forst II | Wiesental II | 1:1 |
Obergrombach II | Rheinsheim II | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: Oberderdinge II |
25. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Odenheim II | Weiher II | 0:1 |
Rheinsheim II | Neuthard II | 1:2 |
Menzingen II | FC Forst II | 1:4 |
TSV Wiesenta II | Obergrombach II | 3:0 |
Ubstadt II | Hambrücken II | 0:6 |
Oberderdinge II | Stettfeld II | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: Wiesental II |
26. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Neuthard II | TSV Wiesenta II | 3:0 |
Stettfeld II | Gölshausen II | 14:00 |
Odenheim II | Ubstadt II | 2:0 |
Obergrombach II | Oberderdinge II | 4:1 |
Weiher II | Rheinsheim II | 1:2 |
FC Forst II | Hambrücken II | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: Wiesental II, Menzingen II |
27. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Oberderdinge II | Neuthard II | 2:1 |
Ubstadt II | FC Forst II | 2:3 |
Gölshausen II | Obergrombach II | 13:15 |
Rheinsheim II | Odenheim II | 5:1 |
Wiesental II | Stettfeld II | 6:2 |
TSV Wiesenta II | Weiher II | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: Hambrücken II, Menzingen II |
28. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Weiher II | Oberderdinge II | 1:1 |
Stettfeld II | Menzingen II | 2:1 |
Odenheim II | TSV Wiesenta II | 2:0 |
Obergrombach II | Wiesental II | 2:3 |
Neuthard II | Gölshausen II | 18:30 |
Rheinsheim II | Ubstadt II | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: Hambrücken II, FC Forst II |
29. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Menzingen II | Obergrombach II | 2:1 |
Hambrücken II | Stettfeld II | 3:0 |
Gölshausen II | Weiher II | abgesagt |
TSV Wiesenta II | Rheinsheim II | 3:3 |
Wiesental II | Neuthard II | 0:3 |
Oberderdinge II | Odenheim II | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: FC Forst II, Ubstadt II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Hambrücken II | 23 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 80:14 | 66 | 58 |
2. | (2) | FC Forst II | 23 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 60:18 | 42 | 55 |
3. | (4) | Neuthard II | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 64:32 | 32 | 44 |
4. | (3) | Weiher II | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 52:31 | 21 | 42 |
5. | (5) | Wiesental II | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 53:35 | 18 | 37 |
6. | (6) | TSV Wiesenta II | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 40:46 | -6 | 29 |
7. | (7) | Odenheim II | 24 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 40:71 | -31 | 28 |
8. | (9) | Oberderdinge II | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 35:51 | -16 | 26 |
9. | (11) | Menzingen II | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 43:53 | -10 | 25 |
10. | (8) | Obergrombach II | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 31:51 | -20 | 24 |
11. | (10) | Stettfeld II | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 25:51 | -26 | 23 |
12. | (12) | Rheinsheim II | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 31:61 | -30 | 21 |
13. | (13) | Ubstadt II | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 20:60 | -40 | 16 |
14. | (14) | Gölshausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Heim \ Ausw | N e u t h |
H a m b r |
R h e i n |
G & o u m |
O b e r g |
F C F o |
O d e n h |
W i e s e |
T S V W |
O b e r d |
W e i h e |
M e n z i |
S t e t t |
U b s t a |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neuthard II | * | 1:1 | 7:0 | A | 2:0 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 8:0 | 0:2 | --- | 6:0 | 3:1 |
Hambrücken II | 5:0 | * | 4:1 | A | 5:1 | 0:2 | 10:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 |
Rheinsheim II | 1:2 | 0:6 | * | A | 0:1 | 3:4 | 5:1 | 2:7 | 0:3 | --- | 0:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 |
Gölshausen II | A | A | --- | * | A | A | A | A | A | A | --- | A | A | A |
Obergrombach II | 1:1 | --- | 0:1 | A | * | 0:2 | 2:5 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 |
FC Forst II | 2:0 | 1:2 | 5:0 | A | 3:0 | * | 6:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 3:0 |
Odenheim II | 2:7 | 1:3 | 6:1 | --- | 0:0 | 1:4 | * | 2:1 | 2:0 | 4:3 | 0:1 | 5:4 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
Wiesental II | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3:2 | A | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | * | 4:2 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:4 | 6:2 | 3:0 |
TSV Wiesenta II | 0:4 | 1:2 | 3:3 | A | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | * | 4:4 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 |
Oberderdinge II | 2:1 | 0:6 | 2:0 | A | 2:3 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 1:4 | * | 4:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 0:3 |
Weiher II | 5:2 | 0:0 | 1:2 | --- | 6:1 | 2:1 | 8:2 | --- | 2:1 | 1:1 | * | 3:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 |
Menzingen II | 1:2 | 4:4 | 1:4 | A | 2:1 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | * | 0:1 | 3:1 |
Stettfeld II | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | A | 4:1 | --- | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 2:1 | * | 2:0 |
Ubstadt II | 0:5 | 0:6 | 1:1 | A | 5:4 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 0:6 | --- | 0:1 | 0:6 | 0:3 | 2:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|