1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.07.2016 | SV Guntersblum | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 0:4 (0:1) |
31.08.2016 | TSV Schornsheim | TSV Zornheim | 2:1 |
10.12.2016 | SV Klein-Winternheim | FSV Saulheim | 3:2 (1:2) |
10.12.2016 | TuS Marienborn | TSV Schott Mainz II | 3:1 (1:0) |
11.12.2016 | SV Gimbsheim | FSV Nieder-Olm | 1:1 (1:0) |
11.12.2016 | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | TSV Gundheim | 5:5 (2:4) |
11.12.2016 | SV Italclub Mainz | TSG Pfeddersheim II | 4:1 (0:1) |
15.04.2017 | TuS Neuhausen | VfL Fontana Finthen | 2:0 (1:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.08.2016 | TSV Schott Mainz II | SV Guntersblum | 2:1 |
06.08.2016 | TuS Neuhausen | FSV Nieder-Olm | 2:1 |
07.08.2016 | TSG Pfeddersheim II | TuS Marienborn | 1:4 |
07.08.2016 | TSV Gundheim | SV Gimbsheim | 0:4 |
07.08.2016 | VfL Fontana Finthen | TSV Schornsheim | 5:0 |
07.08.2016 | TSV Zornheim | FSV Saulheim | 1:5 |
07.08.2016 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | 5:0 |
05.10.2016 | SV Klein-Winternheim | SV Italclub Mainz | 1:2 (1:2) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.08.2016 | FSV Saulheim | SV Italclub Mainz | 2:1 |
14.08.2016 | SV Gimbsheim | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 4:2 |
14.08.2016 | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | TSV Schott Mainz II | 1:5 |
14.08.2016 | TuS Marienborn | SV Klein-Winternheim | 8:1 |
14.08.2016 | TSV Zornheim | VfL Fontana Finthen | 2:2 |
14.08.2016 | TSV Schornsheim | FSV Nieder-Olm | 1:2 |
14.08.2016 | SV Guntersblum | TSG Pfeddersheim II | 0:0 |
05.10.2016 | TuS Neuhausen | TSV Gundheim | 1:1 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2016 | SV Guntersblum | SV Klein-Winternheim | 1:0 |
21.08.2016 | TSV Schott Mainz II | SV Gimbsheim | 1:3 |
21.08.2016 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | TuS Neuhausen | 5:0 |
21.08.2016 | TSV Gundheim | TSV Schornsheim | 6:5 |
21.08.2016 | FSV Nieder-Olm | TSV Zornheim | 2:1 |
21.08.2016 | FSV Saulheim | VfL Fontana Finthen | 2:2 |
21.08.2016 | SV Italclub Mainz | TuS Marienborn | 1:3 |
21.08.2016 | TSG Pfeddersheim II | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | 3:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2016 | TSV Schornsheim | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 2:3 |
26.08.2016 | TuS Neuhausen | TSV Schott Mainz II | 2:3 |
26.08.2016 | SV Guntersblum | SV Italclub Mainz | 2:2 |
27.08.2016 | SV Gimbsheim | TSG Pfeddersheim II | 2:1 |
27.08.2016 | TSV Zornheim | TSV Gundheim | 2:0 |
28.08.2016 | FSV Saulheim | TuS Marienborn | 1:3 |
28.08.2016 | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | SV Klein-Winternheim | 3:2 |
28.08.2016 | VfL Fontana Finthen | FSV Nieder-Olm | 2:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2016 | FSV Nieder-Olm | FSV Saulheim | 0:5 |
03.09.2016 | TSG Pfeddersheim II | TuS Neuhausen | 2:2 |
04.09.2016 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | TSV Zornheim | 1:3 |
04.09.2016 | TSV Gundheim | VfL Fontana Finthen | 2:1 |
04.09.2016 | TuS Marienborn | SV Guntersblum | 7:1 |
04.09.2016 | SV Italclub Mainz | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | 6:1 |
04.09.2016 | SV Klein-Winternheim | SV Gimbsheim | 2:2 |
04.09.2016 | TSV Schott Mainz II | TSV Schornsheim | 5:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2016 | FSV Saulheim | SV Guntersblum | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.09.2016 | TuS Neuhausen | SV Klein-Winternheim | 1:3 (1:3) |
11.09.2016 | SV Gimbsheim | SV Italclub Mainz | 1:1 (1:0) |
11.09.2016 | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | TuS Marienborn | 1:5 (0:2) |
11.09.2016 | FSV Nieder-Olm | TSV Gundheim | 3:1 (0:0) |
11.09.2016 | VfL Fontana Finthen | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
11.09.2016 | TSV Zornheim | TSV Schott Mainz II | 2:1 (1:0) |
11.09.2016 | TSV Schornsheim | TSG Pfeddersheim II | 4:2 (3:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2016 | TuS Marienborn | SV Gimbsheim | 4:2 (2:1) |
18.09.2016 | TSG Pfeddersheim II | TSV Zornheim | 5:1 (2:1) |
18.09.2016 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | FSV Nieder-Olm | 3:0 (0:0) |
18.09.2016 | TSV Gundheim | FSV Saulheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
18.09.2016 | SV Italclub Mainz | TuS Neuhausen | 4:1 (1:0) |
18.09.2016 | SV Klein-Winternheim | TSV Schornsheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
18.09.2016 | TSV Schott Mainz II | VfL Fontana Finthen | 2:2 (2:0) |
01.11.2016 | SV Guntersblum | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | 2:1 (0:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2016 | TuS Marienborn | TuS Neuhausen | 11:1 (2:0) |
24.09.2016 | TSV Gundheim | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
24.09.2016 | SV Gimbsheim | SV Guntersblum | 2:0 (1:0) |
25.09.2016 | FSV Saulheim | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | 3:1 (0:1) |
25.09.2016 | FSV Nieder-Olm | TSV Schott Mainz II | 0:2 (0:1) |
25.09.2016 | VfL Fontana Finthen | TSG Pfeddersheim II | 0:1 (0:0) |
25.09.2016 | TSV Zornheim | SV Klein-Winternheim | 3:4 (2:1) |
28.09.2016 | TSV Schornsheim | SV Italclub Mainz | 0:1 (0:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2016 | SV Guntersblum | TuS Neuhausen | 6:1 (3:0) |
01.10.2016 | SV Klein-Winternheim | VfL Fontana Finthen | 0:1 (0:0) |
02.10.2016 | TSV Schott Mainz II | TSV Gundheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
02.10.2016 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | FSV Saulheim | 3:3 (1:1) |
02.10.2016 | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | SV Gimbsheim | 4:0 (1:0) |
02.10.2016 | TuS Marienborn | TSV Schornsheim | 7:2 (4:1) |
02.10.2016 | SV Italclub Mainz | TSV Zornheim | 3:0 (1:0) |
02.10.2016 | TSG Pfeddersheim II | FSV Nieder-Olm | 2:3 (1:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2016 | FSV Saulheim | SV Gimbsheim | 1:2 (1:0) |
09.10.2016 | TuS Neuhausen | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | 1:1 (0:0) |
09.10.2016 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | TSV Schott Mainz II | 2:3 (0:1) |
09.10.2016 | TSV Gundheim | TSG Pfeddersheim II | 1:3 (1:2) |
09.10.2016 | FSV Nieder-Olm | SV Klein-Winternheim | 1:2 (1:0) |
09.10.2016 | VfL Fontana Finthen | SV Italclub Mainz | 2:1 (0:0) |
09.10.2016 | TSV Zornheim | TuS Marienborn | 0:1 (0:0) |
09.10.2016 | TSV Schornsheim | SV Guntersblum | 1:0 (0:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2016 | TSG Pfeddersheim II | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
16.10.2016 | TSV Schott Mainz II | FSV Saulheim | 4:1 (2:1) |
16.10.2016 | SV Gimbsheim | TuS Neuhausen | 1:0 (1:0) |
16.10.2016 | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | TSV Schornsheim | 2:1 (1:1) |
16.10.2016 | TuS Marienborn | VfL Fontana Finthen | 5:2 (4:1) |
16.10.2016 | SV Italclub Mainz | FSV Nieder-Olm | 7:2 (1:1) |
16.10.2016 | SV Klein-Winternheim | TSV Gundheim | 2:0 (0:0) |
16.10.2016 | SV Guntersblum | TSV Zornheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2016 | FSV Saulheim | TuS Neuhausen | 3:4 (0:1) |
23.10.2016 | TSV Schott Mainz II | TSG Pfeddersheim II | 8:0 (2:0) |
23.10.2016 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | SV Klein-Winternheim | 4:1 (1:1) |
23.10.2016 | TSV Gundheim | SV Italclub Mainz | 2:2 (1:0) |
23.10.2016 | FSV Nieder-Olm | TuS Marienborn | 1:1 (1:0) |
23.10.2016 | VfL Fontana Finthen | SV Guntersblum | 3:1 (2:0) |
23.10.2016 | TSV Zornheim | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | 0:2 (0:0) |
23.10.2016 | TSV Schornsheim | SV Gimbsheim | 0:4 (0:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2016 | TuS Neuhausen | TSV Schornsheim | 4:3 (2:2) |
30.10.2016 | FSV Saulheim | TSG Pfeddersheim II | 1:1 (0:1) |
30.10.2016 | SV Gimbsheim | TSV Zornheim | 4:1 (1:1) |
30.10.2016 | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | VfL Fontana Finthen | 1:4 (1:0) |
30.10.2016 | TuS Marienborn | TSV Gundheim | 10:1 (5:0) |
30.10.2016 | SV Italclub Mainz | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
30.10.2016 | SV Klein-Winternheim | TSV Schott Mainz II | 3:3 (1:2) |
30.10.2016 | SV Guntersblum | FSV Nieder-Olm | 2:1 (0:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2016 | FSV Nieder-Olm | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | 1:2 (1:0) |
06.11.2016 | VfL Fontana Finthen | SV Gimbsheim | 7:1 (2:0) |
06.11.2016 | TSV Zornheim | TuS Neuhausen | 2:2 (1:1) |
06.11.2016 | TSV Schornsheim | FSV Saulheim | 1:4 (1:1) |
06.11.2016 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | TuS Marienborn | 1:1 (0:1) |
06.11.2016 | TSG Pfeddersheim II | SV Klein-Winternheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
06.11.2016 | TSV Schott Mainz II | SV Italclub Mainz | 5:2 (3:1) |
15.04.2017 | TSV Gundheim | SV Guntersblum | 2:0 (1:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2016 | VfL Fontana Finthen | TuS Neuhausen | 0:1 (0:1) |
13.11.2016 | FSV Nieder-Olm | SV Gimbsheim | 2:2 (0:1) |
13.11.2016 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | SV Guntersblum | 2:0 (0:0) |
13.11.2016 | TSV Zornheim | TSV Schornsheim | 1:3 (0:2) |
13.11.2016 | FSV Saulheim | SV Klein-Winternheim | 2:3 (1:2) |
13.11.2016 | TSV Schott Mainz II | TuS Marienborn | 4:4 (1:4) |
19.02.2017 | TSV Gundheim | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | 3:2 (1:2) |
27.04.2017 | TSG Pfeddersheim II | SV Italclub Mainz | 3:0 (0:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.2016 | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 3:6 (2:2) |
20.11.2016 | SV Gimbsheim | TSV Gundheim | 2:2 (1:0) |
20.11.2016 | TSV Schornsheim | VfL Fontana Finthen | 2:1 (0:0) |
20.11.2016 | SV Italclub Mainz | SV Klein-Winternheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
20.11.2016 | TuS Marienborn | TSG Pfeddersheim II | 3:2 (0:2) |
20.11.2016 | FSV Nieder-Olm | TuS Neuhausen | 2:1 (1:0) |
20.11.2016 | SV Guntersblum | TSV Schott Mainz II | 2:1 (0:0) |
20.11.2016 | FSV Saulheim | TSV Zornheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2016 | SV Italclub Mainz | FSV Saulheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
27.11.2016 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | SV Gimbsheim | 4:0 (2:0) |
27.11.2016 | SV Klein-Winternheim | TuS Marienborn | 2:0 (0:0) |
27.11.2016 | VfL Fontana Finthen | TSV Zornheim | 3:1 (2:1) |
27.11.2016 | FSV Nieder-Olm | TSV Schornsheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
27.11.2016 | TSG Pfeddersheim II | SV Guntersblum | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.11.2016 | TSV Schott Mainz II | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | 4:1 (0:1) |
22.03.2017 | TSV Gundheim | TuS Neuhausen | 2:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.12.2016 | SV Klein-Winternheim | SV Guntersblum | 1:0 (0:0) |
04.12.2016 | SV Gimbsheim | TSV Schott Mainz II | 4:1 (1:1) |
04.12.2016 | TuS Neuhausen | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 1:2 (0:0) |
04.12.2016 | TSV Zornheim | FSV Nieder-Olm | 1:1 (0:0) |
04.12.2016 | TuS Marienborn | SV Italclub Mainz | 2:1 (0:1) |
04.12.2016 | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | TSG Pfeddersheim II | 2:2 (0:2) |
04.12.2016 | VfL Fontana Finthen | FSV Saulheim | 4:1 (4:0) |
29.03.2017 | TSV Schornsheim | TSV Gundheim | 2:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.03.2017 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | TSV Schornsheim | 3:1 (1:1) |
05.03.2017 | TuS Marienborn | FSV Saulheim | 2:1 (0:0) |
05.03.2017 | TSV Schott Mainz II | TuS Neuhausen | 1:1 (1:1) |
05.03.2017 | TSG Pfeddersheim II | SV Gimbsheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
05.03.2017 | SV Klein-Winternheim | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | 7:2 (3:1) |
05.03.2017 | SV Italclub Mainz | SV Guntersblum | 3:0 (0:0) |
05.03.2017 | FSV Nieder-Olm | VfL Fontana Finthen | 2:3 (0:3) |
05.03.2017 | TSV Gundheim | TSV Zornheim | 1:2 (1:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2017 | FSV Saulheim | FSV Nieder-Olm | 4:1 (1:0) |
11.03.2017 | TuS Neuhausen | TSG Pfeddersheim II | 3:0 (1:0) |
12.03.2017 | TSV Zornheim | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 1:2 (1:1) |
12.03.2017 | VfL Fontana Finthen | TSV Gundheim | 2:2 (2:1) |
12.03.2017 | SV Guntersblum | TuS Marienborn | 0:4 (0:2) |
12.03.2017 | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | SV Italclub Mainz | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.03.2017 | SV Gimbsheim | SV Klein-Winternheim | 0:2 (0:0) |
12.04.2017 | TSV Schornsheim | TSV Schott Mainz II | 4:5 (1:3) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2017 | SV Guntersblum | FSV Saulheim | 2:1 |
17.03.2017 | SV Klein-Winternheim | TuS Neuhausen | 6:1 |
17.03.2017 | TSG Pfeddersheim II | TSV Schornsheim | 1:0 |
19.03.2017 | SV Italclub Mainz | SV Gimbsheim | 6:0 |
19.03.2017 | TuS Marienborn | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | 7:0 |
19.03.2017 | TSV Gundheim | FSV Nieder-Olm | 2:2 |
19.03.2017 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | VfL Fontana Finthen | 2:2 |
19.03.2017 | TSV Schott Mainz II | TSV Zornheim | 5:1 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2017 | TSV Zornheim | TSG Pfeddersheim II | 4:2 |
26.03.2017 | VfL Fontana Finthen | TSV Schott Mainz II | 1:0 |
26.03.2017 | FSV Nieder-Olm | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 0:6 |
26.03.2017 | FSV Saulheim | TSV Gundheim | 1:3 |
26.03.2017 | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | SV Guntersblum | 2:0 |
26.03.2017 | SV Gimbsheim | TuS Marienborn | 2:3 |
26.04.2017 | TSV Schornsheim | SV Klein-Winternheim | 1:3 (1:1) |
03.05.2017 | TuS Neuhausen | SV Italclub Mainz | 0:4 (0:2) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2017 | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | FSV Saulheim | 1:9 |
02.04.2017 | TuS Neuhausen | TuS Marienborn | 1:3 |
02.04.2017 | SV Guntersblum | SV Gimbsheim | 0:2 |
02.04.2017 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | TSV Gundheim | 4:1 |
02.04.2017 | TSV Schott Mainz II | FSV Nieder-Olm | 1:2 |
02.04.2017 | TSG Pfeddersheim II | VfL Fontana Finthen | 2:1 |
02.04.2017 | SV Klein-Winternheim | TSV Zornheim | 0:1 |
02.04.2017 | SV Italclub Mainz | TSV Schornsheim | 6:0 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2017 | TSV Zornheim | SV Italclub Mainz | 2:2 |
07.04.2017 | FSV Saulheim | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 1:1 |
08.04.2017 | TuS Neuhausen | SV Guntersblum | 0:4 |
09.04.2017 | TSV Gundheim | TSV Schott Mainz II | 1:7 |
09.04.2017 | SV Gimbsheim | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | 7:2 |
09.04.2017 | TSV Schornsheim | TuS Marienborn | 0:4 |
09.04.2017 | VfL Fontana Finthen | SV Klein-Winternheim | 6:1 |
13.04.2017 | FSV Nieder-Olm | TSG Pfeddersheim II | 1:0 (0:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2017 | SV Guntersblum | TSV Schornsheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
23.04.2017 | SV Gimbsheim | FSV Saulheim | 5:0 (1:0) |
23.04.2017 | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | TuS Neuhausen | 4:0 (1:0) |
23.04.2017 | SV Klein-Winternheim | FSV Nieder-Olm | 2:1 (0:1) |
23.04.2017 | SV Italclub Mainz | VfL Fontana Finthen | 1:1 (0:0) |
23.04.2017 | TuS Marienborn | TSV Zornheim | 6:0 (5:0) |
23.04.2017 | TSV Schott Mainz II | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 2:4 (0:0) |
09.05.2017 | TSG Pfeddersheim II | TSV Gundheim | 6:1 (3:1) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2017 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | TSG Pfeddersheim II | 4:0 (1:0) |
30.04.2017 | FSV Saulheim | TSV Schott Mainz II | 3:1 (1:0) |
30.04.2017 | TuS Neuhausen | SV Gimbsheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
30.04.2017 | TSV Schornsheim | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | 4:2 (3:0) |
30.04.2017 | TSV Zornheim | SV Guntersblum | 4:0 (2:0) |
30.04.2017 | VfL Fontana Finthen | TuS Marienborn | 1:5 (0:3) |
30.04.2017 | FSV Nieder-Olm | SV Italclub Mainz | 1:4 (0:1) |
30.04.2017 | TSV Gundheim | SV Klein-Winternheim | 1:1 (0:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2017 | TuS Neuhausen | FSV Saulheim | 1:3 (1:1) |
06.05.2017 | SV Guntersblum | VfL Fontana Finthen | 2:3 (0:1) |
07.05.2017 | TSG Pfeddersheim II | TSV Schott Mainz II | 2:5 (0:2) |
07.05.2017 | SV Klein-Winternheim | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.05.2017 | SV Italclub Mainz | TSV Gundheim | 4:0 (1:0) |
07.05.2017 | TuS Marienborn | FSV Nieder-Olm | 3:1 (1:1) |
07.05.2017 | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | TSV Zornheim | 2:2 (0:1) |
07.05.2017 | SV Gimbsheim | TSV Schornsheim | 5:0 (1:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2017 | TSG Pfeddersheim II | FSV Saulheim | 2:2 (1:2) |
14.05.2017 | TSV Schornsheim | TuS Neuhausen | 1:5 (1:1) |
14.05.2017 | TSV Zornheim | SV Gimbsheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
14.05.2017 | VfL Fontana Finthen | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | 4:2 (1:2) |
14.05.2017 | FSV Nieder-Olm | SV Guntersblum | 1:2 (0:1) |
14.05.2017 | TSV Gundheim | TuS Marienborn | 1:3 (1:1) |
14.05.2017 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | SV Italclub Mainz | 5:1 (2:1) |
14.05.2017 | TSV Schott Mainz II | SV Klein-Winternheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2017 | SV Klein-Winternheim | TSG Pfeddersheim II | 4:1 (2:0) |
21.05.2017 | SV Italclub Mainz | TSV Schott Mainz II | 4:4 (2:0) |
21.05.2017 | TuS Marienborn | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 8:0 (5:0) |
21.05.2017 | SV Guntersblum | TSV Gundheim | 1:3 (0:1) |
21.05.2017 | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | FSV Nieder-Olm | 1:6 (0:1) |
21.05.2017 | SV Gimbsheim | VfL Fontana Finthen | 2:3 (1:0) |
21.05.2017 | TuS Neuhausen | TSV Zornheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
21.05.2017 | FSV Saulheim | TSV Schornsheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TuS Marienborn | 30 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 130:33 | 97 | 81 |
2. | (2) | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 84:39 | 45 | 66 |
3. | (5) | SV Klein-Winternheim | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 59:49 | 10 | 52 |
4. | (3) | SV Italclub Mainz | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 74:41 | 33 | 51 |
5. | (6) | VfL Fontana Finthen | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 69:49 | 20 | 51 |
6. | (4) | SV Gimbsheim | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 66:52 | 14 | 50 |
7. | (7) | TSV Schott Mainz II | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 88:61 | 27 | 47 |
8. | (8) | FSV Saulheim | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 64:55 | 9 | 39 |
9. | (9) | TSG Pfeddersheim II | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 46:64 | -18 | 33 |
10. | (11) | TSV Zornheim | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 42:62 | -20 | 33 |
11. | (10) | SV Guntersblum | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 31:55 | -24 | 31 |
12. | (13) | TSV Gundheim | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 47:83 | -36 | 31 |
13. | (14) | FSV Nieder-Olm | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 42:66 | -24 | 30 |
14. | (12) | TuS Neuhausen | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 41:80 | -39 | 29 |
15. | (16) | TSV Schornsheim | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 43:85 | -42 | 26 |
16. | (15) | Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 52:104 | -52 | 26 |
Heim \ Ausw | D i t i b |
F S V N |
F S V S |
S V G i |
S V G u |
S V I t |
S V K l |
T S G P |
T S V G |
T S V G |
T S V S |
T S V S |
T S V Z |
T u S M |
T u S N |
V f L F |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ditib Türkgücü Mainz | * | 1:6 | 1:9 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 3:6 | 5:5 | 2:1 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 4:0 | 1:4 |
FSV Nieder-Olm | 1:2 | * | 0:5 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 0:6 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:3 |
FSV Saulheim | 3:1 | 4:1 | * | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 3:4 | 2:2 |
SV Gimbsheim | 7:2 | 1:1 | 5:0 | * | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 2:3 |
SV Guntersblum | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | * | 2:2 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 6:1 | 2:3 |
SV Italclub Mainz | 6:1 | 7:2 | 1:0 | 6:0 | 3:0 | * | 0:0 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 6:0 | 4:4 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 1:1 |
SV Klein-Winternheim | 7:2 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 | * | 4:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 6:1 | 0:1 |
TSG Pfeddersheim II | 3:1 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 0:0 | * | 0:1 | 6:1 | 1:0 | 2:5 | 5:1 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 2:1 |
TSV Gau-Odernheim | 5:0 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | * | 4:1 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 2:2 |
TSV Gundheim | 3:2 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | * | 6:5 | 1:7 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 |
TSV Schornsheim | 4:2 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 2:3 | 2:1 | * | 4:5 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 1:5 | 2:1 |
TSV Schott Mainz II | 4:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 8:0 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 5:1 | * | 5:1 | 4:4 | 1:1 | 2:2 |
TSV Zornheim | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 2:1 | * | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 |
TuS Marienborn | 7:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 7:1 | 2:1 | 8:1 | 3:2 | 8:0 | 10:1 | 7:2 | 3:1 | 6:0 | * | 11:1 | 5:2 |
TuS Neuhausen | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 1:3 | * | 2:0 |
VfL Fontana Finthen | 4:2 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 7:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 6:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:5 | 0:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|