1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2015 | VfL Alfter | Spvg Wesseling | 3:0 (0:0) |
15.08.2015 | SV Eilendorf | Alemannia Aachen II | 1:2 (0:2) |
16.08.2015 | Borussia Freialdenhoven | VfL Leverkusen | 3:0 (1:0) |
16.08.2015 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 2:2 (1:0) |
16.08.2015 | Germania Windeck | FC Hennef 05 | 1:2 (1:2) |
16.08.2015 | Bonner SC | TV Herkenrath | 0:3 (0:1) |
16.08.2015 | FC Hürth | SV Breinig | 0:0 (0:0) |
16.08.2015 | TSC Euskirchen | FC BW Friesdorf | 3:1 (1:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2015 | FC BW Friesdorf | Bonner SC | 1:2 (0:1) |
23.08.2015 | FC Hennef 05 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 2:3 (1:1) |
23.08.2015 | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 0:3 (0:2) |
23.08.2015 | TV Herkenrath | Germania Windeck | 1:2 (1:1) |
23.08.2015 | Spvg Wesseling | SV Eilendorf | 0:3 (0:1) |
23.08.2015 | VfL Leverkusen | VfL Alfter | 2:2 (2:0) |
23.08.2015 | SV Breinig | TSC Euskirchen | 0:4 (0:2) |
20.11.2015 | Alemannia Aachen II | FC Hürth | 0:2 (0:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2015 | SV Eilendorf | FC Hürth | 1:1 (0:1) |
26.08.2015 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | TV Herkenrath | 3:0 (1:0) |
26.08.2015 | Bonner SC | SV Breinig | 1:0 (1:0) |
26.08.2015 | TSC Euskirchen | Alemannia Aachen II | 7:1 (5:1) |
26.08.2015 | Spvg Wesseling | VfL Leverkusen | 2:0 (1:0) |
26.08.2015 | VfL Alfter | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 3:1 (1:1) |
26.09.2015 | Borussia Freialdenhoven | FC Hennef 05 | 0:1 (0:1) |
27.09.2015 | Germania Windeck | FC BW Friesdorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2015 | SV Breinig | Germania Windeck | 1:1 (0:0) |
30.08.2015 | FC BW Friesdorf | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 0:3 (0:3) |
30.08.2015 | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | Spvg Wesseling | 0:3 (0:2) |
30.08.2015 | FC Hürth | TSC Euskirchen | 0:4 (0:2) |
30.08.2015 | Alemannia Aachen II | Bonner SC | 1:4 (0:2) |
30.08.2015 | TV Herkenrath | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 0:3 (0:2) |
30.08.2015 | VfL Leverkusen | SV Eilendorf | 5:0 (3:0) |
30.08.2015 | FC Hennef 05 | VfL Alfter | 1:1 (1:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2015 | SV Eilendorf | TSC Euskirchen | 0:4 (0:2) |
06.09.2015 | Borussia Freialdenhoven | FC BW Friesdorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
06.09.2015 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | SV Breinig | 2:1 (0:1) |
06.09.2015 | Germania Windeck | Alemannia Aachen II | 3:2 (1:2) |
06.09.2015 | Bonner SC | FC Hürth | 1:1 (1:1) |
06.09.2015 | VfL Alfter | TV Herkenrath | 2:0 (1:0) |
06.09.2015 | Spvg Wesseling | FC Hennef 05 | 2:2 (0:0) |
06.09.2015 | VfL Leverkusen | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 1:0 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2015 | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | SV Eilendorf | 3:1 (2:1) |
13.09.2015 | SV Breinig | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 0:0 (0:0) |
13.09.2015 | FC Hennef 05 | VfL Leverkusen | 5:0 (2:0) |
13.09.2015 | FC Hürth | Germania Windeck | 2:3 (2:0) |
13.09.2015 | Alemannia Aachen II | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 2:1 (1:0) |
13.09.2015 | TV Herkenrath | Spvg Wesseling | 1:1 (0:0) |
13.09.2015 | TSC Euskirchen | Bonner SC | 0:1 (0:1) |
13.09.2015 | FC BW Friesdorf | VfL Alfter | 3:0 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2015 | SV Eilendorf | Bonner SC | 0:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2015 | Borussia Freialdenhoven | Alemannia Aachen II | 2:1 (1:0) |
20.09.2015 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | FC Hürth | 4:2 (3:1) |
20.09.2015 | Germania Windeck | TSC Euskirchen | 2:3 (1:2) |
20.09.2015 | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | FC Hennef 05 | 2:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2015 | VfL Alfter | SV Breinig | 2:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2015 | Spvg Wesseling | FC BW Friesdorf | 1:3 (0:3) |
20.09.2015 | VfL Leverkusen | TV Herkenrath | 2:0 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2015 | SV Breinig | Spvg Wesseling | 0:0 (0:0) |
04.10.2015 | FC Hürth | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 1:2 (0:1) |
04.10.2015 | Alemannia Aachen II | VfL Alfter | 1:2 (1:1) |
04.10.2015 | TV Herkenrath | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 0:0 (0:0) |
04.10.2015 | TSC Euskirchen | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 0:4 (0:1) |
07.10.2015 | Bonner SC | Germania Windeck | 4:2 (3:1) |
31.10.2015 | FC Hennef 05 | SV Eilendorf | 4:1 (1:1) |
31.10.2015 | FC BW Friesdorf | VfL Leverkusen | 0:0 (0:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2015 | VfL Leverkusen | SV Breinig | 2:2 (0:0) |
30.10.2015 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | Bonner SC | 0:1 (0:1) |
31.10.2015 | Spvg Wesseling | Alemannia Aachen II | 4:3 (1:1) |
31.10.2015 | Borussia Freialdenhoven | TSC Euskirchen | 1:1 (1:1) |
31.10.2015 | VfL Alfter | FC Hürth | 1:2 (1:0) |
21.11.2015 | SV Eilendorf | Germania Windeck | 3:2 (1:1) |
12.12.2015 | FC Hennef 05 | TV Herkenrath | 1:2 (0:1) |
13.12.2015 | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | FC BW Friesdorf | 3:2 (0:2) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2015 | FC BW Friesdorf | FC Hennef 05 | 0:3 (0:2) |
18.10.2015 | SV Breinig | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 1:3 (0:2) |
18.10.2015 | Germania Windeck | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.10.2015 | Bonner SC | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 2:2 (0:1) |
18.10.2015 | FC Hürth | Spvg Wesseling | 2:0 (2:0) |
18.10.2015 | Alemannia Aachen II | VfL Leverkusen | 3:0 (1:0) |
18.10.2015 | TV Herkenrath | SV Eilendorf | 2:0 (2:0) |
18.10.2015 | TSC Euskirchen | VfL Alfter | 4:2 (1:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2015 | SV Eilendorf | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 0:1 (0:0) |
25.10.2015 | Borussia Freialdenhoven | Germania Windeck | 1:0 (1:0) |
25.10.2015 | FC Hennef 05 | SV Breinig | 2:2 (0:0) |
25.10.2015 | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | Alemannia Aachen II | 0:0 (0:0) |
25.10.2015 | VfL Alfter | Bonner SC | 2:0 (2:0) |
25.10.2015 | TV Herkenrath | FC BW Friesdorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
25.10.2015 | Spvg Wesseling | TSC Euskirchen | 2:5 (0:1) |
25.10.2015 | VfL Leverkusen | FC Hürth | 1:3 (0:1) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2015 | Alemannia Aachen II | FC Hennef 05 | 2:0 (1:0) |
08.11.2015 | SV Breinig | TV Herkenrath | 0:2 (0:2) |
08.11.2015 | FC BW Friesdorf | SV Eilendorf | 1:1 (0:0) |
08.11.2015 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 2:1 (1:1) |
08.11.2015 | Germania Windeck | VfL Alfter | 0:1 (0:0) |
08.11.2015 | Bonner SC | Spvg Wesseling | 1:0 (0:0) |
08.11.2015 | FC Hürth | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 1:0 (0:0) |
08.11.2015 | TSC Euskirchen | VfL Leverkusen | 1:3 (0:2) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.2015 | FC BW Friesdorf | SV Breinig | 2:4 (2:2) |
15.11.2015 | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | TSC Euskirchen | 4:0 (2:0) |
15.11.2015 | VfL Alfter | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 3:1 (0:0) |
15.11.2015 | Spvg Wesseling | Germania Windeck | 1:4 (0:1) |
15.11.2015 | SV Eilendorf | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 0:1 (0:1) |
15.11.2015 | VfL Leverkusen | Bonner SC | 0:2 (0:1) |
15.11.2015 | TV Herkenrath | Alemannia Aachen II | 0:0 (0:0) |
13.02.2016 | FC Hennef 05 | FC Hürth | 2:1 (0:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2015 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | Spvg Wesseling | 0:1 (0:0) |
29.11.2015 | Germania Windeck | VfL Leverkusen | 3:2 (1:2) |
29.11.2015 | FC Hürth | TV Herkenrath | 0:1 (0:0) |
29.11.2015 | Alemannia Aachen II | FC BW Friesdorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
29.11.2015 | TSC Euskirchen | FC Hennef 05 | 0:0 (0:0) |
29.11.2015 | SV Eilendorf | SV Breinig | 1:1 (1:0) |
24.02.2016 | Bonner SC | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 1:0 (0:0) |
04.05.2016 | Borussia Freialdenhoven | VfL Alfter | 1:1 (0:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.2015 | SV Breinig | Alemannia Aachen II | 0:0 (0:0) |
06.12.2015 | FC BW Friesdorf | FC Hürth | 0:3 (0:1) |
06.12.2015 | FC Hennef 05 | Bonner SC | 0:1 (0:0) |
06.12.2015 | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | Germania Windeck | 1:1 (1:0) |
06.12.2015 | VfL Alfter | SV Eilendorf | 3:0 (2:0) |
06.12.2015 | Spvg Wesseling | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 1:1 (0:1) |
06.12.2015 | VfL Leverkusen | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 2:3 (1:2) |
06.12.2015 | TV Herkenrath | TSC Euskirchen | 4:2 (1:2) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.02.2016 | Alemannia Aachen II | SV Eilendorf | 1:1 (0:0) |
28.02.2016 | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 2:1 (2:0) |
28.02.2016 | FC Hennef 05 | Germania Windeck | 5:1 (3:1) |
28.02.2016 | FC BW Friesdorf | TSC Euskirchen | 3:2 (0:1) |
28.02.2016 | SV Breinig | FC Hürth | 1:2 (0:2) |
28.02.2016 | TV Herkenrath | Bonner SC | 0:2 (0:0) |
28.02.2016 | Spvg Wesseling | VfL Alfter | 1:2 (0:1) |
28.02.2016 | VfL Leverkusen | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 3:2 (0:1) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.03.2016 | Bonner SC | FC BW Friesdorf | 1:2 |
06.03.2016 | Germania Windeck | TV Herkenrath | 1:0 |
06.03.2016 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | FC Hennef 05 | 3:0 |
06.03.2016 | VfL Alfter | VfL Leverkusen | 3:3 |
06.03.2016 | SV Eilendorf | Spvg Wesseling | 1:0 |
06.03.2016 | FC Hürth | Alemannia Aachen II | 3:2 |
06.03.2016 | TSC Euskirchen | SV Breinig | 2:2 |
21.04.2016 | Borussia Freialdenhoven | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 4:0 (0:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2016 | TV Herkenrath | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 0:0 |
13.03.2016 | FC Hürth | SV Eilendorf | 2:2 |
13.03.2016 | FC BW Friesdorf | Germania Windeck | 1:1 |
13.03.2016 | SV Breinig | Bonner SC | 2:4 |
13.03.2016 | Alemannia Aachen II | TSC Euskirchen | 1:1 |
13.03.2016 | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | VfL Alfter | 4:4 |
13.03.2016 | FC Hennef 05 | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 1:1 |
13.03.2016 | VfL Leverkusen | Spvg Wesseling | 0:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2016 | Borussia Freialdenhoven | TV Herkenrath | 0:0 |
20.03.2016 | Germania Windeck | SV Breinig | 0:2 |
20.03.2016 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | FC BW Friesdorf | 3:1 |
20.03.2016 | VfL Alfter | FC Hennef 05 | 5:0 |
20.03.2016 | SV Eilendorf | VfL Leverkusen | 2:0 |
20.03.2016 | Bonner SC | Alemannia Aachen II | 2:0 |
20.03.2016 | Spvg Wesseling | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 2:2 |
20.03.2016 | TSC Euskirchen | FC Hürth | 1:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2016 | Alemannia Aachen II | Germania Windeck | 4:0 (2:0) |
28.03.2016 | FC BW Friesdorf | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 3:0 (1:0) |
28.03.2016 | SV Breinig | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 1:1 (0:1) |
28.03.2016 | FC Hürth | Bonner SC | 1:3 (0:1) |
28.03.2016 | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | VfL Leverkusen | 1:0 (0:0) |
28.03.2016 | TSC Euskirchen | SV Eilendorf | 1:0 (0:0) |
28.03.2016 | TV Herkenrath | VfL Alfter | 0:4 (0:1) |
27.04.2016 | FC Hennef 05 | Spvg Wesseling | 2:2 (2:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2016 | Borussia Freialdenhoven | SV Breinig | 2:0 (1:0) |
03.04.2016 | VfL Alfter | FC BW Friesdorf | 2:2 (0:2) |
03.04.2016 | Bonner SC | TSC Euskirchen | 3:0 (2:0) |
03.04.2016 | Germania Windeck | FC Hürth | 1:0 (0:0) |
03.04.2016 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | Alemannia Aachen II | 0:3 (0:1) |
03.04.2016 | SV Eilendorf | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 4:4 (0:2) |
03.04.2016 | Spvg Wesseling | TV Herkenrath | 2:4 (0:1) |
03.04.2016 | VfL Leverkusen | FC Hennef 05 | 0:2 (0:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2016 | FC Hürth | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 3:0 (1:0) |
10.04.2016 | Bonner SC | SV Eilendorf | 2:1 (0:0) |
10.04.2016 | Alemannia Aachen II | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 0:2 (0:1) |
10.04.2016 | FC Hennef 05 | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 5:2 |
10.04.2016 | FC BW Friesdorf | Spvg Wesseling | 1:2 (1:0) |
10.04.2016 | SV Breinig | VfL Alfter | 4:1 (0:0) |
10.04.2016 | TSC Euskirchen | Germania Windeck | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.04.2016 | TV Herkenrath | VfL Leverkusen | 3:1 (1:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2016 | VfL Alfter | Alemannia Aachen II | 3:1 (2:0) |
17.04.2016 | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | TV Herkenrath | 2:2 (1:1) |
17.04.2016 | SV Eilendorf | FC Hennef 05 | 1:1 (0:0) |
17.04.2016 | Germania Windeck | Bonner SC | 0:1 (0:0) |
17.04.2016 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | TSC Euskirchen | 0:1 (0:1) |
17.04.2016 | Borussia Freialdenhoven | FC Hürth | 1:0 (0:0) |
17.04.2016 | Spvg Wesseling | SV Breinig | 2:4 (1:3) |
17.04.2016 | VfL Leverkusen | FC BW Friesdorf | 0:3 (0:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2016 | Germania Windeck | SV Eilendorf | 2:0 (0:0) |
24.04.2016 | Bonner SC | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.04.2016 | FC BW Friesdorf | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 0:3 (0:2) |
24.04.2016 | SV Breinig | VfL Leverkusen | 1:2 (1:1) |
24.04.2016 | Alemannia Aachen II | Spvg Wesseling | 0:3 (0:0) |
24.04.2016 | FC Hürth | VfL Alfter | 3:2 (0:2) |
24.04.2016 | TSC Euskirchen | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 3:2 (2:0) |
24.04.2016 | TV Herkenrath | FC Hennef 05 | 3:0 (2:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2016 | VfL Alfter | TSC Euskirchen | 0:2 (0:1) |
01.05.2016 | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | SV Breinig | 4:2 (2:1) |
01.05.2016 | FC Hennef 05 | FC BW Friesdorf | 5:1 (3:1) |
01.05.2016 | SV Eilendorf | TV Herkenrath | 1:2 (0:1) |
01.05.2016 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | Germania Windeck | 4:0 (2:0) |
01.05.2016 | Borussia Freialdenhoven | Bonner SC | 0:4 (0:2) |
01.05.2016 | Spvg Wesseling | FC Hürth | 2:3 (2:1) |
01.05.2016 | VfL Leverkusen | Alemannia Aachen II | 2:1 (1:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2016 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | SV Eilendorf | 4:0 (1:0) |
08.05.2016 | Germania Windeck | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 1:5 (1:2) |
08.05.2016 | FC BW Friesdorf | TV Herkenrath | 0:1 (0:0) |
08.05.2016 | SV Breinig | FC Hennef 05 | 4:0 (2:0) |
08.05.2016 | Alemannia Aachen II | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 1:2 (0:0) |
08.05.2016 | FC Hürth | VfL Leverkusen | 1:1 (0:0) |
08.05.2016 | Bonner SC | VfL Alfter | 2:3 (2:2) |
08.05.2016 | TSC Euskirchen | Spvg Wesseling | 2:0 (1:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2016 | SV Eilendorf | FC BW Friesdorf | 0:2 (0:2) |
16.05.2016 | Borussia Freialdenhoven | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 1:2 (0:1) |
16.05.2016 | VfL Alfter | Germania Windeck | 3:2 (1:0) |
16.05.2016 | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | FC Hürth | 4:3 (0:1) |
16.05.2016 | FC Hennef 05 | Alemannia Aachen II | 2:3 (1:1) |
16.05.2016 | TV Herkenrath | SV Breinig | 3:0 (2:0) |
16.05.2016 | Spvg Wesseling | Bonner SC | 1:1 (0:0) |
16.05.2016 | VfL Leverkusen | TSC Euskirchen | 2:2 (1:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2016 | Borussia Freialdenhoven | SV Eilendorf | 3:1 (0:0) |
22.05.2016 | SV Breinig | FC BW Friesdorf | 2:2 (1:1) |
22.05.2016 | Alemannia Aachen II | TV Herkenrath | 1:1 (1:1) |
22.05.2016 | FC Hürth | FC Hennef 05 | 3:1 (2:1) |
22.05.2016 | Bonner SC | VfL Leverkusen | 6:0 (5:0) |
22.05.2016 | Germania Windeck | Spvg Wesseling | 1:5 (1:3) |
22.05.2016 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | VfL Alfter | 3:3 (1:1) |
22.05.2016 | TSC Euskirchen | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 3:2 (1:1) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2016 | SV Breinig | SV Eilendorf | 2:3 (1:0) |
29.05.2016 | VfL Alfter | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 2:0 (1:0) |
29.05.2016 | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | Bonner SC | 2:2 (1:2) |
29.05.2016 | FC Hennef 05 | TSC Euskirchen | 3:3 (3:3) |
29.05.2016 | FC BW Friesdorf | Alemannia Aachen II | 0:0 |
29.05.2016 | Spvg Wesseling | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 2:1 (0:0) |
29.05.2016 | TV Herkenrath | FC Hürth | 4:2 (1:0) |
29.05.2016 | VfL Leverkusen | Germania Windeck | 0:1 (0:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.06.2016 | Alemannia Aachen II | SV Breinig | 0:1 (0:1) |
05.06.2016 | FC Hürth | FC BW Friesdorf | 0:0 |
05.06.2016 | Bonner SC | FC Hennef 05 | 1:3 (1:0) |
05.06.2016 | Germania Windeck | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 1:2 (0:0) |
05.06.2016 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | VfL Leverkusen | 7:0 (2:0) |
05.06.2016 | Borussia Freialdenhoven | Spvg Wesseling | 3:3 (1:3) |
05.06.2016 | SV Eilendorf | VfL Alfter | 4:4 (3:2) |
05.06.2016 | TSC Euskirchen | TV Herkenrath | 1:2 (1:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Bonner SC | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 55:27 | 28 | 63 |
2. | (2) | VfL Alfter | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 69:47 | 22 | 56 |
3. | (3) | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 60:34 | 26 | 53 |
4. | (4) | TSC Euskirchen | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 62:46 | 16 | 50 |
5. | (6) | TV Herkenrath (N) | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 41:34 | 7 | 49 |
6. | (5) | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 47:33 | 14 | 48 |
7. | (8) | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 55:53 | 2 | 45 |
8. | (7) | FC Hürth | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 48:45 | 3 | 43 |
9. | (9) | FC Hennef 05 (A) | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 55:51 | 4 | 41 |
10. | (10) | FC BW Friesdorf (N) | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36:45 | -9 | 36 |
11. | (11) | Spvg Wesseling (N) | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 46:55 | -9 | 35 |
12. | (12) | Germania Windeck | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 36:58 | -22 | 32 |
13. | (15) | SV Breinig | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 40:50 | -10 | 29 |
14. | (13) | Alemannia Aachen II | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 36:50 | -14 | 28 |
15. | (14) | VfL Leverkusen | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 34:65 | -31 | 27 |
16. | (16) | SV Eilendorf | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 33:60 | -27 | 24 |
Heim \ Ausw | A l e m a |
S V B e |
B o n n e |
T S C E |
F C B W |
F C H e |
F C H & |
B o r u s |
G e r m a |
S V B r |
S V E i |
S p v g |
T V H e |
V f L A |
V f L L |
V i k t o |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alemannia Aachen II | * | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 |
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 0:3 | * | 0:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 7:0 | 2:2 |
Bonner SC | 2:0 | 0:0 | * | 3:0 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 6:0 | 1:0 |
TSC Euskirchen | 7:1 | 0:4 | 0:1 | * | 3:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 3:2 |
FC BW Friesdorf (N) | 0:0 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 3:2 | * | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 |
FC Hennef 05 (A) | 2:3 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 5:1 | * | 2:1 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 5:2 |
FC Hürth | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 3:1 | * | 1:2 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 |
Borussia Freialdenhoven | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | * | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:0 |
Germania Windeck | 3:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 1:5 | * | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:5 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 1:2 |
SV Breinig | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | * | 2:3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 |
SV Eilendorf | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | * | 1:0 | 1:2 | 4:4 | 2:0 | 4:4 |
Spvg Wesseling (N) | 4:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 2:4 | 0:3 | * | 2:4 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 |
TV Herkenrath (N) | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | * | 0:4 | 3:1 | 0:0 |
VfL Alfter | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | * | 3:3 | 3:1 |
VfL Leverkusen | 2:1 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | * | 1:0 |
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 0:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 4:3 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 4:4 | 1:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|