1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.08.2015 | VfB Homberg | Duisburger SV | 1:1 |
15.08.2015 | SV Straelen | FSV Duisburg | 2:2 |
16.08.2015 | VfL Repelen | Viktoria Goch | 3:0 |
16.08.2015 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | 1. FC Viersen | 0:3 |
16.08.2015 | 1. FC Kleve | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 7:2 |
16.08.2015 | Union Nettetal | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | 1:2 |
16.08.2015 | VfB Speldorf | VfL Rhede | 0:3 |
16.08.2015 | SV Sonsbeck | VSF Amern | 1:1 |
20.08.2015 | VfB Uerdingen | SpVg Odenkirchen | 0:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2015 | SpVg Odenkirchen | Union Nettetal | 0:1 |
23.08.2015 | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | 1. FC Kleve | 3:1 |
23.08.2015 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | VfB Homberg | 2:0 |
23.08.2015 | 1. FC Viersen | VfL Repelen | 2:3 |
23.08.2015 | Viktoria Goch | SV Sonsbeck | 0:1 |
23.08.2015 | VSF Amern | VfB Speldorf | 2:1 |
23.08.2015 | VfL Rhede | VfB Uerdingen | 2:2 |
23.08.2015 | Duisburger SV | SV Straelen | 1:1 |
23.08.2015 | FSV Duisburg | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | 5:0 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2015 | SV Straelen | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 4:1 |
26.08.2015 | VfB Homberg | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | 4:0 |
26.08.2015 | SV Sonsbeck | 1. FC Viersen | 2:0 |
26.08.2015 | VfB Speldorf | VfB Uerdingen | 2:0 |
26.08.2015 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | Duisburger SV | 0:2 |
26.08.2015 | 1. FC Kleve | SpVg Odenkirchen | 1:0 |
26.08.2015 | Union Nettetal | VfL Rhede | 1:0 |
26.08.2015 | VSF Amern | Viktoria Goch | 2:0 |
27.08.2015 | VfL Repelen | FSV Duisburg | 0:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2015 | VfL Rhede | 1. FC Kleve | 4:1 |
30.08.2015 | SpVg Odenkirchen | VfB Homberg | 4:0 |
30.08.2015 | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | SV Straelen | 0:3 |
30.08.2015 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | 3:1 |
30.08.2015 | 1. FC Viersen | VSF Amern | 2:1 |
30.08.2015 | Viktoria Goch | VfB Speldorf | 2:1 |
30.08.2015 | Duisburger SV | VfL Repelen | 1:1 |
30.08.2015 | FSV Duisburg | SV Sonsbeck | 4:0 |
30.08.2015 | VfB Uerdingen | Union Nettetal | 2:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2015 | VfL Repelen | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 0:1 |
06.09.2015 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | 3:3 |
06.09.2015 | SV Straelen | SpVg Odenkirchen | 3:1 |
06.09.2015 | VfB Homberg | VfL Rhede | 1:3 |
06.09.2015 | 1. FC Kleve | VfB Uerdingen | 3:2 |
06.09.2015 | Viktoria Goch | 1. FC Viersen | 1:1 |
06.09.2015 | VSF Amern | FSV Duisburg | 0:0 |
06.09.2015 | SV Sonsbeck | Duisburger SV | 0:3 |
06.09.2015 | VfB Speldorf | Union Nettetal | 1:6 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2015 | SpVg Odenkirchen | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | 2:3 |
13.09.2015 | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | VfL Repelen | 1:1 |
13.09.2015 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | SV Sonsbeck | 4:2 |
13.09.2015 | 1. FC Viersen | VfB Speldorf | 2:0 |
13.09.2015 | Union Nettetal | 1. FC Kleve | 0:0 |
13.09.2015 | VfL Rhede | SV Straelen | 3:2 |
13.09.2015 | Duisburger SV | VSF Amern | 3:4 |
13.09.2015 | FSV Duisburg | Viktoria Goch | 0:2 |
13.09.2015 | VfB Uerdingen | VfB Homberg | 2:3 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2015 | VfL Repelen | SpVg Odenkirchen | 2:0 |
20.09.2015 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | VfL Rhede | 0:3 |
20.09.2015 | SV Straelen | VfB Uerdingen | 4:1 |
20.09.2015 | VfB Homberg | Union Nettetal | 0:3 |
20.09.2015 | 1. FC Viersen | FSV Duisburg | 3:0 |
20.09.2015 | Viktoria Goch | Duisburger SV | 3:3 |
20.09.2015 | VSF Amern | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 1:2 |
20.09.2015 | SV Sonsbeck | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | 3:2 |
20.09.2015 | VfB Speldorf | 1. FC Kleve | 1:3 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2015 | SpVg Odenkirchen | SV Sonsbeck | 4:2 |
23.09.2015 | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | VSF Amern | 2:2 |
23.09.2015 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | Viktoria Goch | 2:2 |
23.09.2015 | Duisburger SV | 1. FC Viersen | 2:0 |
23.09.2015 | FSV Duisburg | VfB Speldorf | 3:1 |
23.09.2015 | 1. FC Kleve | VfB Homberg | 1:2 |
23.09.2015 | Union Nettetal | SV Straelen | 2:0 |
24.09.2015 | VfL Rhede | VfL Repelen | 1:0 |
11.10.2015 | VfB Uerdingen | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | 1:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2015 | VfL Repelen | VfB Uerdingen | 2:0 |
27.09.2015 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | Union Nettetal | 2:3 |
27.09.2015 | SV Straelen | 1. FC Kleve | 1:4 |
27.09.2015 | 1. FC Viersen | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 4:0 |
27.09.2015 | Viktoria Goch | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | 2:1 |
27.09.2015 | VSF Amern | SpVg Odenkirchen | 1:1 |
27.09.2015 | SV Sonsbeck | VfL Rhede | 1:3 |
27.09.2015 | VfB Speldorf | VfB Homberg | 0:4 |
27.09.2015 | FSV Duisburg | Duisburger SV | 0:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2015 | SpVg Odenkirchen | Viktoria Goch | 2:1 |
04.10.2015 | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | 1. FC Viersen | 1:1 |
04.10.2015 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | FSV Duisburg | 0:3 |
04.10.2015 | VfB Homberg | SV Straelen | 3:0 |
04.10.2015 | 1. FC Kleve | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | 1:0 |
04.10.2015 | VfL Rhede | VSF Amern | 1:1 |
04.10.2015 | Duisburger SV | VfB Speldorf | 1:3 |
04.10.2015 | Union Nettetal | VfL Repelen | 2:2 |
04.10.2015 | VfB Uerdingen | SV Sonsbeck | 2:4 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2015 | Viktoria Goch | VfL Rhede | 1:1 |
07.10.2015 | VSF Amern | VfB Uerdingen | 4:0 |
07.10.2015 | SV Sonsbeck | Union Nettetal | 2:2 |
07.10.2015 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | VfB Homberg | 0:6 |
10.10.2015 | VfL Repelen | 1. FC Kleve | 2:5 |
11.10.2015 | 1. FC Viersen | SpVg Odenkirchen | 0:0 |
11.10.2015 | VfB Speldorf | SV Straelen | 5:1 |
11.10.2015 | FSV Duisburg | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | 0:3 |
31.10.2015 | Duisburger SV | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 3:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2015 | FSV Duisburg | VfL Rhede | 4:2 |
18.10.2015 | VfL Repelen | SV Straelen | 1:1 |
18.10.2015 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | 3:2 |
18.10.2015 | 1. FC Viersen | VfB Uerdingen | 2:2 |
18.10.2015 | Viktoria Goch | Union Nettetal | 2:3 |
18.10.2015 | VSF Amern | 1. FC Kleve | 0:4 |
18.10.2015 | VfB Speldorf | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | 7:2 |
18.10.2015 | Duisburger SV | SpVg Odenkirchen | 4:1 |
18.10.2015 | SV Sonsbeck | VfB Homberg | 0:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2015 | SpVg Odenkirchen | FSV Duisburg | 2:3 |
25.10.2015 | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | Duisburger SV | 2:2 |
25.10.2015 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | VfB Speldorf | 3:2 |
25.10.2015 | SV Straelen | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | 2:3 |
25.10.2015 | VfB Homberg | VfL Repelen | 4:0 |
25.10.2015 | 1. FC Kleve | SV Sonsbeck | 4:0 |
25.10.2015 | Union Nettetal | VSF Amern | 3:0 |
25.10.2015 | VfL Rhede | 1. FC Viersen | 1:0 |
25.10.2015 | VfB Uerdingen | Viktoria Goch | 1:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2015 | SpVg Odenkirchen | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 2:3 |
08.11.2015 | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | VfB Speldorf | 4:3 |
08.11.2015 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | VfL Repelen | 1:0 |
08.11.2015 | SV Straelen | SV Sonsbeck | 0:0 |
08.11.2015 | VfB Homberg | VSF Amern | 3:1 |
08.11.2015 | 1. FC Kleve | Viktoria Goch | 2:0 |
08.11.2015 | VfL Rhede | Duisburger SV | 0:2 |
08.11.2015 | Union Nettetal | 1. FC Viersen | 0:1 |
08.11.2015 | VfB Uerdingen | FSV Duisburg | 0:3 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2015 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | VfL Rhede | 4:3 |
15.11.2015 | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | SpVg Odenkirchen | 2:4 |
15.11.2015 | 1. FC Viersen | 1. FC Kleve | 1:3 |
15.11.2015 | Viktoria Goch | VfB Homberg | 0:6 |
15.11.2015 | VSF Amern | SV Straelen | 2:2 |
15.11.2015 | SV Sonsbeck | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | 5:4 |
15.11.2015 | Duisburger SV | VfB Uerdingen | 0:0 |
15.11.2015 | FSV Duisburg | Union Nettetal | 4:1 |
15.11.2015 | VfB Speldorf | VfL Repelen | 4:2 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2015 | VfL Repelen | SV Sonsbeck | 0:0 |
29.11.2015 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | VSF Amern | 2:4 |
29.11.2015 | SV Straelen | Viktoria Goch | 0:0 |
29.11.2015 | VfB Homberg | 1. FC Viersen | 1:1 |
29.11.2015 | 1. FC Kleve | FSV Duisburg | 1:0 |
29.11.2015 | VfL Rhede | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | 2:1 |
29.11.2015 | Union Nettetal | Duisburger SV | 2:4 |
29.11.2015 | VfB Speldorf | SpVg Odenkirchen | 6:0 |
16.03.2016 | VfB Uerdingen | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 3:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.2015 | SpVg Odenkirchen | VfL Rhede | 2:5 |
06.12.2015 | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | VfB Uerdingen | 1:2 |
06.12.2015 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | Union Nettetal | 0:4 |
06.12.2015 | 1. FC Viersen | SV Straelen | 1:3 |
06.12.2015 | Viktoria Goch | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | 2:3 |
06.12.2015 | VSF Amern | VfL Repelen | 1:1 |
06.12.2015 | SV Sonsbeck | VfB Speldorf | 3:2 |
06.12.2015 | Duisburger SV | 1. FC Kleve | 1:1 |
06.12.2015 | FSV Duisburg | VfB Homberg | 1:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.12.2015 | VfL Rhede | VfB Speldorf | 2:1 |
12.12.2015 | Duisburger SV | VfB Homberg | 2:1 |
13.12.2015 | Viktoria Goch | VfL Repelen | 1:1 |
13.12.2015 | 1. FC Viersen | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | 3:0 |
13.12.2015 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 1. FC Kleve | 1:6 |
13.12.2015 | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | Union Nettetal | 2:3 |
13.12.2015 | SpVg Odenkirchen | VfB Uerdingen | 0:3 |
21.02.2016 | FSV Duisburg | SV Straelen | 3:0 |
09.03.2016 | VSF Amern | SV Sonsbeck | 1:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.02.2016 | Union Nettetal | SpVg Odenkirchen | 0:0 |
28.02.2016 | 1. FC Kleve | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | 1:1 |
28.02.2016 | VfB Homberg | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 2:1 |
28.02.2016 | SV Straelen | Duisburger SV | 2:1 |
28.02.2016 | VfL Repelen | 1. FC Viersen | 0:0 |
28.02.2016 | SV Sonsbeck | Viktoria Goch | 3:1 |
28.02.2016 | VfB Speldorf | VSF Amern | 4:1 |
28.02.2016 | VfB Uerdingen | VfL Rhede | 2:5 |
16.03.2016 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | FSV Duisburg | 0:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.03.2016 | VfB Homberg | SpVg Odenkirchen | 5:1 |
06.03.2016 | VfL Repelen | Duisburger SV | 1:0 |
06.03.2016 | SV Sonsbeck | FSV Duisburg | 2:2 |
06.03.2016 | VSF Amern | 1. FC Viersen | 2:0 |
06.03.2016 | Union Nettetal | VfB Uerdingen | 1:0 |
06.03.2016 | 1. FC Kleve | VfL Rhede | 1:1 |
06.03.2016 | VfB Speldorf | Viktoria Goch | 5:2 |
06.04.2016 | SV Straelen | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | 2:1 |
20.04.2016 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 1:5 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2016 | Union Nettetal | VfB Speldorf | 4:1 |
13.03.2016 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | VfL Repelen | 1:3 |
13.03.2016 | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | 1:0 |
13.03.2016 | SpVg Odenkirchen | SV Straelen | 2:3 |
13.03.2016 | VfL Rhede | VfB Homberg | 0:1 |
13.03.2016 | 1. FC Viersen | Viktoria Goch | 2:0 |
13.03.2016 | FSV Duisburg | VSF Amern | 3:1 |
13.03.2016 | Duisburger SV | SV Sonsbeck | 0:2 |
13.03.2016 | VfB Uerdingen | 1. FC Kleve | 0:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2016 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | SpVg Odenkirchen | 4:0 |
20.03.2016 | VfL Repelen | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | 3:0 |
20.03.2016 | SV Sonsbeck | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 4:2 |
20.03.2016 | VSF Amern | Duisburger SV | 0:2 |
20.03.2016 | Viktoria Goch | FSV Duisburg | 0:1 |
20.03.2016 | 1. FC Kleve | Union Nettetal | 2:1 |
20.03.2016 | VfB Homberg | VfB Uerdingen | 4:1 |
20.03.2016 | SV Straelen | VfL Rhede | 1:1 |
20.03.2016 | VfB Speldorf | 1. FC Viersen | 0:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2016 | SpVg Odenkirchen | VfL Repelen | 2:3 |
24.03.2016 | VfL Rhede | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | 3:1 |
24.03.2016 | VfB Uerdingen | SV Straelen | 3:3 |
24.03.2016 | Union Nettetal | VfB Homberg | 1:4 |
24.03.2016 | FSV Duisburg | 1. FC Viersen | 4:1 |
24.03.2016 | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | SV Sonsbeck | 1:2 |
24.03.2016 | 1. FC Kleve | VfB Speldorf | 1:1 |
24.03.2016 | Duisburger SV | Viktoria Goch | 1:0 |
24.03.2016 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | VSF Amern | 3:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2016 | SV Sonsbeck | SpVg Odenkirchen | 1:2 |
28.03.2016 | VSF Amern | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | 0:0 |
28.03.2016 | Viktoria Goch | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 1:2 |
28.03.2016 | 1. FC Viersen | Duisburger SV | 0:0 |
28.03.2016 | SV Straelen | Union Nettetal | 3:1 (1:0) |
28.03.2016 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | VfB Uerdingen | 0:3 |
28.03.2016 | VfL Repelen | VfL Rhede | 1:1 |
28.03.2016 | VfB Speldorf | FSV Duisburg | 1:3 |
28.03.2016 | VfB Homberg | 1. FC Kleve | 1:3 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2016 | VfB Homberg | VfB Speldorf | 2:1 |
03.04.2016 | Union Nettetal | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | 2:1 |
03.04.2016 | 1. FC Kleve | SV Straelen | 2:1 |
03.04.2016 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 1. FC Viersen | 4:2 |
03.04.2016 | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | Viktoria Goch | 4:2 |
03.04.2016 | SpVg Odenkirchen | VSF Amern | 1:0 |
03.04.2016 | VfL Rhede | SV Sonsbeck | 3:0 |
03.04.2016 | Duisburger SV | FSV Duisburg | 1:2 |
03.04.2016 | VfB Uerdingen | VfL Repelen | 1:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2016 | VfB Speldorf | Duisburger SV | 3:1 |
10.04.2016 | Viktoria Goch | SpVg Odenkirchen | 5:1 |
10.04.2016 | 1. FC Viersen | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | 3:1 |
10.04.2016 | SV Straelen | VfB Homberg | 2:3 |
10.04.2016 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | 1. FC Kleve | 0:3 |
10.04.2016 | VfL Repelen | Union Nettetal | 0:1 |
10.04.2016 | SV Sonsbeck | VfB Uerdingen | 3:2 |
10.04.2016 | VSF Amern | VfL Rhede | 1:0 |
10.04.2016 | FSV Duisburg | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 3:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2016 | VfB Uerdingen | VfB Speldorf | 0:0 |
13.04.2016 | FSV Duisburg | VfL Repelen | 2:0 |
13.04.2016 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | SV Straelen | 2:1 |
13.04.2016 | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | VfB Homberg | 0:4 |
13.04.2016 | 1. FC Viersen | SV Sonsbeck | 0:1 |
13.04.2016 | Duisburger SV | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | 2:0 |
13.04.2016 | SpVg Odenkirchen | 1. FC Kleve | 1:1 |
13.04.2016 | VfL Rhede | Union Nettetal | 0:1 |
13.04.2016 | Viktoria Goch | VSF Amern | 2:2 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2016 | SV Straelen | VfB Speldorf | 3:3 |
17.04.2016 | 1. FC Kleve | VfL Repelen | 1:1 |
17.04.2016 | VfB Homberg | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | 5:0 |
17.04.2016 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | Duisburger SV | 4:1 |
17.04.2016 | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | FSV Duisburg | 2:2 |
17.04.2016 | SpVg Odenkirchen | 1. FC Viersen | 2:0 |
17.04.2016 | VfL Rhede | Viktoria Goch | 3:3 |
17.04.2016 | Union Nettetal | SV Sonsbeck | 2:2 |
17.04.2016 | VfB Uerdingen | VSF Amern | 1:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2016 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | SV Straelen | 3:2 |
24.04.2016 | VfL Repelen | VfB Homberg | 1:1 |
24.04.2016 | SV Sonsbeck | 1. FC Kleve | 1:3 |
24.04.2016 | VSF Amern | Union Nettetal | 0:2 |
24.04.2016 | Viktoria Goch | VfB Uerdingen | 3:0 |
24.04.2016 | 1. FC Viersen | VfL Rhede | 2:1 |
24.04.2016 | VfB Speldorf | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 4:2 |
24.04.2016 | FSV Duisburg | SpVg Odenkirchen | 0:0 |
24.04.2016 | Duisburger SV | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | 0:1 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2016 | VfB Homberg | SV Sonsbeck | 3:0 |
30.04.2016 | SpVg Odenkirchen | Duisburger SV | 2:0 |
01.05.2016 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | VfB Speldorf | 1:1 |
01.05.2016 | SV Straelen | VfL Repelen | 4:0 |
01.05.2016 | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 2:0 |
01.05.2016 | VfL Rhede | FSV Duisburg | 0:2 |
01.05.2016 | Union Nettetal | Viktoria Goch | 4:1 |
01.05.2016 | 1. FC Kleve | VSF Amern | 3:0 |
01.05.2016 | VfB Uerdingen | 1. FC Viersen | 2:0 |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2016 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | SpVg Odenkirchen | 2:1 |
08.05.2016 | VfL Repelen | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | 2:0 |
08.05.2016 | SV Sonsbeck | SV Straelen | 2:5 |
08.05.2016 | VSF Amern | VfB Homberg | 1:5 |
08.05.2016 | Viktoria Goch | 1. FC Kleve | 1:1 |
08.05.2016 | 1. FC Viersen | Union Nettetal | 1:2 |
08.05.2016 | VfB Speldorf | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | 2:3 |
08.05.2016 | FSV Duisburg | VfB Uerdingen | 1:0 |
08.05.2016 | Duisburger SV | VfL Rhede | 0:4 |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2016 | VfL Repelen | VfB Speldorf | 0:2 |
22.05.2016 | SpVg Odenkirchen | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | 2:1 |
22.05.2016 | VfL Rhede | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 3:2 |
22.05.2016 | Union Nettetal | FSV Duisburg | 1:3 |
22.05.2016 | 1. FC Kleve | 1. FC Viersen | 1:0 |
22.05.2016 | VfB Homberg | Viktoria Goch | 4:3 |
22.05.2016 | SV Straelen | VSF Amern | 0:2 |
22.05.2016 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | SV Sonsbeck | 1:3 |
22.05.2016 | VfB Uerdingen | Duisburger SV | 2:2 |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2016 | SpVg Odenkirchen | VfB Speldorf | 3:2 |
22.05.2016 | SV Sonsbeck | VfL Repelen | 2:3 |
22.05.2016 | VSF Amern | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | 2:1 |
22.05.2016 | Viktoria Goch | SV Straelen | 1:3 |
22.05.2016 | 1. FC Viersen | VfB Homberg | 0:2 |
22.05.2016 | FSV Duisburg | 1. FC Kleve | 2:0 |
22.05.2016 | Duisburger SV | Union Nettetal | 0:1 |
22.05.2016 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | VfB Uerdingen | 0:1 |
22.05.2016 | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | VfL Rhede | 3:5 |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2016 | VfL Rhede | SpVg Odenkirchen | 0:4 |
22.05.2016 | VfB Uerdingen | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | 2:1 |
22.05.2016 | Union Nettetal | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 1:1 |
22.05.2016 | 1. FC Kleve | Duisburger SV | 1:0 |
22.05.2016 | VfB Homberg | FSV Duisburg | 4:3 |
22.05.2016 | SV Straelen | 1. FC Viersen | 1:3 |
22.05.2016 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II | Viktoria Goch | 3:2 |
22.05.2016 | VfL Repelen | VSF Amern | 1:2 |
22.05.2016 | VfB Speldorf | SV Sonsbeck | 5:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfB Homberg (A) | 34 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 90:39 | 51 | 74 |
2. | (3) | 1. FC Kleve | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 72:32 | 40 | 72 |
3. | (2) | FSV Duisburg | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 70:31 | 39 | 71 |
4. | (4) | Union Nettetal | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 63:43 | 20 | 63 |
5. | (5) | VfL Rhede | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 69:49 | 20 | 58 |
6. | (7) | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 34 | 16 | 2 | 16 | 64:80 | -16 | 50 |
7. | (6) | SV Sonsbeck (A) | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 56:71 | -15 | 49 |
8. | (8) | SV Straelen | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 65:63 | 2 | 45 |
9. | (9) | Duisburger SV | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 46:46 | 0 | 43 |
10. | (11) | 1. FC Viersen | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 43:43 | 0 | 43 |
11. | (10) | VfL Repelen | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 41:45 | -4 | 43 |
12. | (12) | SpVg Odenkirchen | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 50:67 | -17 | 41 |
13. | (13) | VfB Speldorf | 34 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 75:71 | 4 | 40 |
14. | (14) | VSF Amern | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 44:58 | -14 | 40 |
15. | (16) | VfB Uerdingen (N) | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 43:60 | -17 | 36 |
16. | (15) | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 54:70 | -16 | 35 |
17. | (18) | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II (N) | 34 | 8 | 2 | 24 | 42:93 | -51 | 26 |
18. | (17) | Viktoria Goch | 34 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 46:72 | -26 | 24 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
1 . F C |
D J K T |
D u i s b |
F S V D |
P S V W |
S V H & |
S V S o |
S V S t |
S p V g |
U n i o n |
V S F A |
V f B H |
V f B S |
V f B U |
V f L R |
V f L R |
V i k t o |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Kleve | * | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 7:2 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 |
1. FC Viersen | 1:3 | * | 3:1 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:0 |
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | 3:1 | 1:1 | * | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 4:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:5 | 4:2 |
Duisburger SV | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | * | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 3:4 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 1:0 |
FSV Duisburg | 2:0 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 0:0 | * | 3:0 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 0:2 |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 1:6 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 0:3 | * | 3:1 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 4:3 | 2:2 |
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II (N) | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:5 | * | 1:3 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 0:6 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 3:2 |
SV Sonsbeck (A) | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 5:4 | * | 2:5 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 3:1 |
SV Straelen | 1:4 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 0:0 | * | 3:1 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 |
SpVg Odenkirchen | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 4:2 | 2:3 | * | 0:1 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:5 | 2:1 |
Union Nettetal | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:0 | * | 3:0 | 1:4 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 4:1 |
VSF Amern | 0:4 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | * | 1:5 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 |
VfB Homberg (A) | 1:3 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | * | 2:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 4:3 |
VfB Speldorf | 1:3 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 7:2 | 5:0 | 5:1 | 6:0 | 1:6 | 4:1 | 0:4 | * | 2:0 | 4:2 | 0:3 | 5:2 |
VfB Uerdingen (N) | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 0:0 | * | 1:1 | 2:5 | 1:0 |
VfL Repelen | 2:5 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | * | 1:1 | 3:0 |
VfL Rhede | 4:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | * | 3:3 |
Viktoria Goch | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 0:6 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|