1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2015 | SV Germania Bietiegheim II | SV Au am Rhein II | 1:1 |
16.08.2015 | FV Iffezheim II | FV Steinmauern II | 3:3 |
16.08.2015 | SV Staufenberg II | FV Ötigheim II | 3:1 |
16.08.2015 | SV Forbach II | FV Plittersdorf II | 4:1 |
16.08.2015 | Türkiyemspor Selbach II | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 1:4 |
16.08.2015 | 1. SV Mörsch III | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: FC Obertsrot II, FV Hörden II |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2015 | FV Plittersdorf II | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 3:0 W |
22.08.2015 | SV Au am Rhein II | FV Iffezheim II | 10:0 |
22.08.2015 | FV Ötigheim II | SV Forbach II | 0:1 |
23.08.2015 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | SV Germania Bietiegheim II | 1:2 |
23.08.2015 | FC Obertsrot II | 1. SV Mörsch III | 8:0 |
23.08.2015 | FV Hörden II | SV Staufenberg II | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: FV Steinmauern II, Türkiyemspor Selbach II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2015 | 1. SV Mörsch III | Türkiyemspor Selbach II | 6:1 |
30.08.2015 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | FC Obertsrot II | 2:6 |
30.08.2015 | FV Iffezheim II | SV Germania Bietiegheim II | 2:1 |
30.08.2015 | SV Staufenberg II | FV Steinmauern II | 3:3 |
30.08.2015 | SV Forbach II | FV Hörden II | 4:1 |
30.08.2015 | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | FV Ötigheim II | 1:12 |
Spielfrei: FV Plittersdorf II, SV Au am Rhein II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2015 | FV Iffezheim II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 1:0 |
06.09.2015 | Türkiyemspor Selbach II | FC Obertsrot II | 3:1 |
06.09.2015 | FV Plittersdorf II | 1. SV Mörsch III | 7:1 |
06.09.2015 | FV Hörden II | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 3:0 |
06.09.2015 | FV Steinmauern II | SV Forbach II | 2:1 |
06.09.2015 | SV Au am Rhein II | SV Staufenberg II | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: FV Ötigheim II, SV Germania Bietiegheim II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2015 | 1. SV Mörsch III | FV Ötigheim II | 2:4 |
13.09.2015 | Türkiyemspor Selbach II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 0:3 |
13.09.2015 | FC Obertsrot II | FV Plittersdorf II | 2:1 |
13.09.2015 | SV Staufenberg II | SV Germania Bietiegheim II | 2:0 |
13.09.2015 | SV Forbach II | SV Au am Rhein II | 4:1 |
13.09.2015 | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | FV Steinmauern II | 0:6 |
Spielfrei: FV Hörden II, FV Iffezheim II |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2015 | FV Iffezheim II | SV Staufenberg II | 4:1 |
20.09.2015 | SV Germania Bietiegheim II | SV Forbach II | 3:7 |
20.09.2015 | FV Plittersdorf II | Türkiyemspor Selbach II | 6:0 |
20.09.2015 | FV Ötigheim II | FC Obertsrot II | 3:2 |
20.09.2015 | FV Hörden II | 1. SV Mörsch III | 3:0 W |
20.10.2015 | SV Au am Rhein II | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: FC Frankonia Rastatt II, FV Steinmauern II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2015 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | FV Plittersdorf II | 1:4 |
27.09.2015 | 1. SV Mörsch III | FV Steinmauern II | 2:7 |
27.09.2015 | FC Obertsrot II | FV Hörden II | 0:3 |
27.09.2015 | Türkiyemspor Selbach II | FV Ötigheim II | 0:3 W |
27.09.2015 | SV Forbach II | FV Iffezheim II | 2:0 |
27.09.2015 | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | SV Germania Bietiegheim II | 0:4 |
Spielfrei: SV Au am Rhein II, SV Staufenberg II |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2015 | SV Staufenberg II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 5:1 |
03.10.2015 | SV Au am Rhein II | 1. SV Mörsch III | 1:0 |
04.10.2015 | FV Iffezheim II | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 2:3 |
04.10.2015 | FV Ötigheim II | FV Plittersdorf II | 3:1 |
04.10.2015 | FV Hörden II | Türkiyemspor Selbach II | 4:0 |
04.10.2015 | FV Steinmauern II | FC Obertsrot II | 4:3 |
Spielfrei: SV Forbach II, SV Germania Bietiegheim II |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2015 | FV Plittersdorf II | FV Hörden II | 0:6 |
10.10.2015 | FC Obertsrot II | SV Au am Rhein II | 6:2 |
10.10.2015 | SV Forbach II | SV Staufenberg II | 8:2 |
11.10.2015 | 1. SV Mörsch III | SV Germania Bietiegheim II | 1:1 |
11.10.2015 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | FV Ötigheim II | 2:2 |
11.10.2015 | FV Steinmauern II | Türkiyemspor Selbach II | 8:1 |
Spielfrei: FV Iffezheim II, SV Niederbühl/Donau II |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2015 | FV Iffezheim II | 1. SV Mörsch III | 3:2 |
17.10.2015 | FV Steinmauern II | FV Plittersdorf II | 2:1 |
18.10.2015 | SV Germania Bietiegheim II | FC Obertsrot II | 0:4 |
18.10.2015 | SV Staufenberg II | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 4:3 |
18.10.2015 | SV Forbach II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 5:1 |
18.10.2015 | FV Hörden II | FV Ötigheim II | 0:3 |
18.10.2015 | SV Au am Rhein II | Türkiyemspor Selbach II | 4:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2015 | FV Plittersdorf II | SV Au am Rhein II | 3:0 |
25.10.2015 | FC Obertsrot II | FV Iffezheim II | 5:4 |
25.10.2015 | Türkiyemspor Selbach II | SV Germania Bietiegheim II | 0:3 |
25.10.2015 | FV Ötigheim II | FV Steinmauern II | 1:3 |
25.10.2015 | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | SV Forbach II | 1:7 |
11.11.2015 | FV Hörden II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: 1. SV Mörsch III, SV Staufenberg II |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2015 | SV Au am Rhein II | FV Ötigheim II | 4:2 |
01.11.2015 | SV Germania Bietiegheim II | FV Plittersdorf II | 0:4 |
01.11.2015 | FV Iffezheim II | Türkiyemspor Selbach II | 3:1 |
01.11.2015 | SV Staufenberg II | 1. SV Mörsch III | 9:0 |
01.11.2015 | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 2:5 |
01.11.2015 | FV Steinmauern II | FV Hörden II | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: FC Obertsrot II, SV Forbach II |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2015 | FV Plittersdorf II | FV Iffezheim II | 3:4 |
07.11.2015 | FV Hörden II | SV Au am Rhein II | 2:3 |
08.11.2015 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | FV Steinmauern II | 0:6 |
08.11.2015 | FC Obertsrot II | SV Staufenberg II | 3:4 |
08.11.2015 | FV Ötigheim II | SV Germania Bietiegheim II | 2:3 |
08.11.2015 | 1. SV Mörsch III | SV Forbach II | 3:3 |
Spielfrei: SV Niederbühl/Donau II, Türkiyemspor Selbach II |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2015 | SV Au am Rhein II | FV Steinmauern II | 1:0 |
14.11.2015 | SV Forbach II | FC Obertsrot II | 1:3 |
15.11.2015 | SV Germania Bietiegheim II | FV Hörden II | 1:2 |
15.11.2015 | FV Iffezheim II | FV Ötigheim II | 3:0 |
15.11.2015 | SV Staufenberg II | Türkiyemspor Selbach II | 3:0 |
15.11.2015 | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 1. SV Mörsch III | 5:2 |
Spielfrei: FC Frankonia Rastatt II, FV Plittersdorf II |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.11.2015 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | SV Au am Rhein II | 1:5 |
22.11.2015 | FC Obertsrot II | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 9:2 |
22.11.2015 | Türkiyemspor Selbach II | SV Forbach II | 2:2 |
22.11.2015 | FV Plittersdorf II | SV Staufenberg II | 1:3 |
22.11.2015 | FV Hörden II | FV Iffezheim II | 3:2 |
22.11.2015 | FV Steinmauern II | SV Germania Bietiegheim II | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: 1. SV Mörsch III, FV Ötigheim II |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2015 | FV Steinmauern II | FV Iffezheim II | 2:1 |
29.11.2015 | FV Ötigheim II | SV Staufenberg II | 3:2 |
29.11.2015 | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | Türkiyemspor Selbach II | 5:0 |
29.11.2015 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 1. SV Mörsch III | 7:0 |
15.03.2016 | SV Au am Rhein II | SV Germania Bietiegheim II | 1:2 |
28.03.2016 | FV Plittersdorf II | SV Forbach II | 0:3 W |
Spielfrei: FC Obertsrot II, FV Hörden II |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2015 | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | FV Plittersdorf II | 4:1 |
06.12.2015 | SV Germania Bietiegheim II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 2:2 |
06.12.2015 | 1. SV Mörsch III | FC Obertsrot II | 0:8 |
06.12.2015 | SV Forbach II | FV Ötigheim II | 2:2 |
06.12.2015 | SV Staufenberg II | FV Hörden II | 4:1 |
06.12.2015 | FV Iffezheim II | SV Au am Rhein II | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: FV Steinmauern II, Türkiyemspor Selbach II |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.12.2015 | FC Obertsrot II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 10:1 |
13.12.2015 | SV Germania Bietiegheim II | FV Iffezheim II | 2:3 |
13.12.2015 | FV Steinmauern II | SV Staufenberg II | 1:2 |
13.12.2015 | FV Hörden II | SV Forbach II | 0:1 |
13.12.2015 | FV Ötigheim II | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 4:0 |
06.03.2016 | Türkiyemspor Selbach II | 1. SV Mörsch III | 0:3 |
Spielfrei: FV Plittersdorf II, SV Au am Rhein II |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2016 | 1. SV Mörsch III | FV Plittersdorf II | 3:1 |
13.03.2016 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | FV Iffezheim II | 2:1 |
13.03.2016 | FC Obertsrot II | Türkiyemspor Selbach II | 5:2 |
13.03.2016 | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | FV Hörden II | 2:2 |
13.03.2016 | SV Forbach II | FV Steinmauern II | 2:1 |
13.03.2016 | SV Staufenberg II | SV Au am Rhein II | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: FV Ötigheim II, SV Germania Bietiegheim II |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2016 | SV Au am Rhein II | SV Forbach II | 0:3 |
20.03.2016 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | Türkiyemspor Selbach II | 4:2 |
20.03.2016 | FV Plittersdorf II | FC Obertsrot II | 4:2 |
20.03.2016 | SV Germania Bietiegheim II | SV Staufenberg II | 2:5 |
20.03.2016 | FV Steinmauern II | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 2:1 |
20.03.2016 | FV Ötigheim II | 1. SV Mörsch III | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: FV Hörden II, FV Iffezheim II |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2016 | SV Forbach II | SV Germania Bietiegheim II | 2:0 |
26.03.2016 | SV Staufenberg II | FV Iffezheim II | 0:1 |
26.03.2016 | FC Obertsrot II | FV Ötigheim II | 7:0 |
26.03.2016 | 1. SV Mörsch III | FV Hörden II | 3:1 |
26.03.2016 | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | SV Au am Rhein II | 5:3 |
05.04.2016 | Türkiyemspor Selbach II | FV Plittersdorf II | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Frankonia Rastatt II, FV Steinmauern II |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2016 | FV Plittersdorf II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 4:1 |
03.04.2016 | FV Hörden II | FC Obertsrot II | 1:4 |
03.04.2016 | FV Ötigheim II | Türkiyemspor Selbach II | 5:0 |
03.04.2016 | FV Iffezheim II | SV Forbach II | 2:1 |
03.04.2016 | SV Germania Bietiegheim II | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 1:4 |
03.04.2016 | FV Steinmauern II | 1. SV Mörsch III | 8:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Au am Rhein II, SV Staufenberg II |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2016 | FV Plittersdorf II | FV Ötigheim II | 2:0 |
10.04.2016 | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | FV Iffezheim II | 1:4 |
10.04.2016 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | SV Staufenberg II | 1:2 |
10.04.2016 | Türkiyemspor Selbach II | FV Hörden II | 1:0 |
10.04.2016 | FC Obertsrot II | FV Steinmauern II | 2:3 |
10.04.2016 | 1. SV Mörsch III | SV Au am Rhein II | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Forbach II, SV Germania Bietiegheim II |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2016 | SV Staufenberg II | SV Forbach II | 1:5 |
17.04.2016 | Türkiyemspor Selbach II | FV Steinmauern II | 0:9 |
17.04.2016 | SV Germania Bietiegheim II | 1. SV Mörsch III | 1:1 |
03.05.2016 | FV Hörden II | FV Plittersdorf II | 2:2 |
10.05.2016 | FV Ötigheim II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 0:1 |
11.05.2016 | SV Au am Rhein II | FC Obertsrot II | 0:6 |
Spielfrei: FV Iffezheim II, SV Niederbühl/Donau II |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2016 | FV Plittersdorf II | FV Steinmauern II | 0:2 |
23.04.2016 | FV Ötigheim II | FV Hörden II | 3:5 |
24.04.2016 | FC Obertsrot II | SV Germania Bietiegheim II | 2:1 |
24.04.2016 | 1. SV Mörsch III | FV Iffezheim II | 1:3 |
24.04.2016 | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | SV Staufenberg II | 5:1 |
24.04.2016 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | SV Forbach II | 0:11 |
24.04.2016 | Türkiyemspor Selbach II | SV Au am Rhein II | 0:4 W |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2016 | FV Iffezheim II | FC Obertsrot II | 1:3 |
30.04.2016 | SV Au am Rhein II | FV Plittersdorf II | 0:2 |
30.04.2016 | FV Steinmauern II | FV Ötigheim II | 7:2 |
01.05.2016 | SV Germania Bietiegheim II | Türkiyemspor Selbach II | 2:2 |
01.05.2016 | SV Forbach II | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 3:0 W |
18.05.2016 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | FV Hörden II | 2:3 |
Spielfrei: 1. SV Mörsch III, SV Staufenberg II |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2016 | FV Plittersdorf II | SV Germania Bietiegheim II | 2:4 |
07.05.2016 | FV Ötigheim II | SV Au am Rhein II | 1:3 |
08.05.2016 | Türkiyemspor Selbach II | FV Iffezheim II | 1:1 |
08.05.2016 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 6:4 |
08.05.2016 | FV Hörden II | FV Steinmauern II | 0:4 |
08.05.2016 | 1. SV Mörsch III | SV Staufenberg II | 3:5 |
Spielfrei: FC Obertsrot II, SV Forbach II |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2016 | SV Staufenberg II | FC Obertsrot II | 3:0 |
14.05.2016 | FV Steinmauern II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 3:1 |
14.05.2016 | FV Iffezheim II | FV Plittersdorf II | 0:3 |
14.05.2016 | SV Germania Bietiegheim II | FV Ötigheim II | 0:2 |
14.05.2016 | SV Au am Rhein II | FV Hörden II | 2:0 |
14.05.2016 | SV Forbach II | 1. SV Mörsch III | 3:0 W |
Spielfrei: SV Niederbühl/Donau II, Türkiyemspor Selbach II |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2016 | FC Obertsrot II | SV Forbach II | 0:2 |
22.05.2016 | FV Hörden II | SV Germania Bietiegheim II | 3:1 |
22.05.2016 | FV Ötigheim II | FV Iffezheim II | 3:5 |
22.05.2016 | Türkiyemspor Selbach II | SV Staufenberg II | 1:4 |
22.05.2016 | FV Steinmauern II | SV Au am Rhein II | 4:0 |
22.05.2016 | 1. SV Mörsch III | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 6:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Frankonia Rastatt II, FV Plittersdorf II |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.05.2016 | SV Au am Rhein II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 3:3 |
28.05.2016 | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | FC Obertsrot II | 2:5 |
28.05.2016 | SV Forbach II | Türkiyemspor Selbach II | 8:1 |
28.05.2016 | SV Staufenberg II | FV Plittersdorf II | 3:1 |
28.05.2016 | FV Iffezheim II | FV Hörden II | 2:0 |
28.05.2016 | SV Germania Bietiegheim II | FV Steinmauern II | 1:7 |
Spielfrei: 1. SV Mörsch III, FV Ötigheim II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Forbach II | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 95:27 | 68 | 63 |
2. | (2) | FV Steinmauern II (A) | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 99:34 | 65 | 59 |
3. | (3) | FC Obertsrot II | 26 | 17 | 0 | 9 | 106:49 | 57 | 51 |
4. | (4) | SV Staufenberg II | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 72:52 | 20 | 50 |
5. | (5) | FV Iffezheim II | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 57:55 | 2 | 45 |
6. | (7) | SV Au am Rhein II | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 52:50 | 2 | 39 |
7. | (6) | FV Hörden II | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 51:47 | 4 | 38 |
8. | (8) | FV Plittersdorf II | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 58:50 | 8 | 37 |
9. | (9) | FV Ötigheim II | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 64:61 | 3 | 35 |
10. | (10) | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 52:85 | -33 | 30 |
11. | (11) | SV Germania Bietiegheim II | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 40:63 | -23 | 26 |
12. | (12) | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 55:96 | -41 | 26 |
13. | (13) | 1. SV Mörsch III | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 43:95 | -52 | 19 |
14. | (14) | Türkiyemspor Selbach II | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 21:101 | -80 | 9 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . S V |
F C F r |
F C O b |
F V H & |
F V I f |
F V P l |
F V S t |
F V & O |
S V A u |
S V F o |
S V G e |
S V N i |
S V S t |
T & u u m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SV Mörsch III | * | 1:2 | 0:8 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 2:7 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 3:5 | 6:1 |
FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 7:0 | * | 2:6 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 0:6 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 0:11 | 1:2 | 6:4 | 1:2 | 4:2 |
FC Obertsrot II | 8:0 | 10:1 | * | 0:3 | 5:4 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 7:0 | 6:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 9:2 | 3:4 | 5:2 |
FV Hörden II | 3:0 | 1:2 | 1:4 | * | 3:2 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 |
FV Iffezheim II | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | * | 0:3 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 3:1 |
FV Plittersdorf II | 7:1 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 0:6 | 3:4 | * | 0:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 6:0 |
FV Steinmauern II (A) | 8:1 | 3:1 | 4:3 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | * | 7:2 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 8:1 |
FV Ötigheim II | 3:2 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 3:5 | 3:5 | 3:1 | 1:3 | * | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 5:0 |
SV Au am Rhein II | 1:0 | 3:3 | 0:6 | 2:0 | 10:0 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 4:2 | * | 0:3 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 |
SV Forbach II | 3:0 | 5:1 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:1 | * | 2:0 | 3:0 | 8:2 | 8:1 |
SV Germania Bietiegheim II | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 0:4 | 1:7 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 3:7 | * | 1:4 | 2:5 | 2:2 |
SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 5:2 | 2:5 | 2:5 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 4:1 | 0:6 | 1:12 | 5:3 | 1:7 | 0:4 | * | 5:1 | 5:0 |
SV Staufenberg II | 9:0 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 1:5 | 2:0 | 4:3 | * | 3:0 |
Türkiyemspor Selbach II | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:9 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 1:4 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|