1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.08.2015 | FC Germania Schwarzach | SV Leiberstung | 1:3 |
15.08.2015 | FC Varnhalt | FV Stollhofen | 4:2 |
16.08.2015 | FC Ottenhöfen II | SV Oberachern II | 1:1 |
16.08.2015 | FV Sandweier | TuS Hügelsheim | 3:4 |
16.08.2015 | SV Ulm | VfB Bühl II | 2:0 |
16.08.2015 | FV Haueneberstein | SV Vimbuch | 0:6 |
16.08.2015 | SV Sinzheim II | FV Baden Oos | 1:4 |
16.08.2015 | SV Lauf | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 3:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2015 | TuS Hügelsheim | SV Ulm | 0:2 |
23.08.2015 | SV Oberachern II | FC Varnhalt | 2:0 |
23.08.2015 | SV Leiberstung | FC Ottenhöfen II | 3:2 |
23.08.2015 | SV Lauf | FC Germania Schwarzach | 0:3 |
23.08.2015 | FV Baden Oos | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 0:1 |
23.08.2015 | SV Vimbuch | SV Sinzheim II | 0:3 |
23.08.2015 | VfB Bühl II | FV Haueneberstein | 6:1 |
23.08.2015 | FV Stollhofen | FV Sandweier | 0:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2015 | SV Oberachern II | SV Leiberstung | 6:0 |
30.08.2015 | SV Ulm | FV Stollhofen | 5:2 |
30.08.2015 | FV Haueneberstein | TuS Hügelsheim | 5:4 |
30.08.2015 | SV Sinzheim II | VfB Bühl II | 2:4 |
30.08.2015 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | SV Vimbuch | 2:3 |
30.08.2015 | FC Germania Schwarzach | FV Baden Oos | 1:4 |
30.08.2015 | FC Ottenhöfen II | SV Lauf | 5:0 |
30.08.2015 | FV Sandweier | FC Varnhalt | 1:4 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2015 | SV Vimbuch | FC Germania Schwarzach | 3:2 |
05.09.2015 | TuS Hügelsheim | SV Sinzheim II | 4:0 |
06.09.2015 | VfB Bühl II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 0:1 |
06.09.2015 | FC Varnhalt | SV Ulm | 1:6 |
06.09.2015 | FV Sandweier | SV Oberachern II | 1:1 |
06.09.2015 | SV Lauf | SV Leiberstung | 1:3 |
06.09.2015 | FV Baden Oos | FC Ottenhöfen II | 5:3 |
06.09.2015 | FV Stollhofen | FV Haueneberstein | 7:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2015 | FC Ottenhöfen II | SV Vimbuch | 0:1 |
12.09.2015 | FV Haueneberstein | FC Varnhalt | 0:6 |
12.09.2015 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | TuS Hügelsheim | 3:1 |
13.09.2015 | SV Ulm | FV Sandweier | 5:1 |
13.09.2015 | SV Sinzheim II | FV Stollhofen | 6:0 |
13.09.2015 | FC Germania Schwarzach | VfB Bühl II | 3:2 |
13.09.2015 | SV Leiberstung | FV Baden Oos | 2:6 |
13.09.2015 | SV Oberachern II | SV Lauf | 9:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2015 | FC Varnhalt | SV Sinzheim II | 3:0 |
19.09.2015 | FV Stollhofen | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 0:3 |
20.09.2015 | FV Sandweier | FV Haueneberstein | 10:0 |
20.09.2015 | SV Ulm | SV Oberachern II | 0:0 |
20.09.2015 | FV Baden Oos | SV Lauf | 4:4 |
20.09.2015 | SV Vimbuch | SV Leiberstung | 2:3 |
20.09.2015 | VfB Bühl II | FC Ottenhöfen II | 5:1 |
20.09.2015 | TuS Hügelsheim | FC Germania Schwarzach | 2:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2015 | FC Ottenhöfen II | TuS Hügelsheim | 0:1 |
27.09.2015 | SV Oberachern II | FV Baden Oos | 4:1 |
27.09.2015 | SV Leiberstung | VfB Bühl II | 3:3 |
27.09.2015 | SV Lauf | SV Vimbuch | 2:2 |
27.09.2015 | FV Haueneberstein | SV Ulm | 1:11 |
27.09.2015 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | FC Varnhalt | 1:1 |
27.09.2015 | FV Stollhofen | FC Germania Schwarzach | 2:1 |
27.09.2015 | SV Sinzheim II | FV Sandweier | 4:2 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2015 | SV Vimbuch | FV Baden Oos | 1:1 |
03.10.2015 | TuS Hügelsheim | SV Leiberstung | 1:1 |
03.10.2015 | FV Stollhofen | FC Ottenhöfen II | 5:0 |
04.10.2015 | FC Varnhalt | FC Germania Schwarzach | 1:1 |
04.10.2015 | FV Sandweier | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 0:3 |
04.10.2015 | SV Ulm | SV Sinzheim II | 2:0 |
04.10.2015 | FV Haueneberstein | SV Oberachern II | 1:11 |
04.10.2015 | VfB Bühl II | SV Lauf | 6:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2015 | SV Lauf | TuS Hügelsheim | 1:3 |
10.10.2015 | SV Leiberstung | FV Stollhofen | 0:1 |
10.10.2015 | SV Sinzheim II | FV Haueneberstein | 9:4 |
11.10.2015 | FC Ottenhöfen II | FC Varnhalt | 1:3 |
11.10.2015 | SV Oberachern II | SV Vimbuch | 4:0 |
11.10.2015 | FV Baden Oos | VfB Bühl II | 1:1 |
11.10.2015 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | SV Ulm | 2:2 |
11.10.2015 | FC Germania Schwarzach | FV Sandweier | 1:6 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2015 | FC Varnhalt | SV Leiberstung | 2:0 |
18.10.2015 | FV Sandweier | FC Ottenhöfen II | 5:0 |
18.10.2015 | SV Ulm | FC Germania Schwarzach | 4:2 |
18.10.2015 | FV Haueneberstein | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 1:9 |
18.10.2015 | SV Sinzheim II | SV Oberachern II | 0:3 |
18.10.2015 | VfB Bühl II | SV Vimbuch | 2:1 |
18.10.2015 | TuS Hügelsheim | FV Baden Oos | 1:2 |
18.10.2015 | FV Stollhofen | SV Lauf | 1:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2015 | SV Oberachern II | VfB Bühl II | 4:3 |
25.10.2015 | SV Leiberstung | FV Sandweier | 4:1 |
25.10.2015 | SV Lauf | FC Varnhalt | 2:0 |
25.10.2015 | FV Baden Oos | FV Stollhofen | 2:3 |
25.10.2015 | SV Vimbuch | TuS Hügelsheim | 1:0 |
25.10.2015 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | SV Sinzheim II | 4:1 |
25.10.2015 | FC Germania Schwarzach | FV Haueneberstein | 4:0 |
25.10.2015 | FC Ottenhöfen II | SV Ulm | 1:4 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2015 | SV Sinzheim II | FC Germania Schwarzach | 1:1 |
31.10.2015 | FC Varnhalt | FV Baden Oos | 0:2 |
31.10.2015 | TuS Hügelsheim | VfB Bühl II | 1:1 |
01.11.2015 | FV Sandweier | SV Lauf | 1:1 |
01.11.2015 | SV Ulm | SV Leiberstung | 9:0 |
01.11.2015 | FV Haueneberstein | FC Ottenhöfen II | 2:2 |
01.11.2015 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | SV Oberachern II | 2:1 |
01.11.2015 | FV Stollhofen | SV Vimbuch | 2:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2015 | FC Ottenhöfen II | SV Sinzheim II | 1:4 |
08.11.2015 | SV Oberachern II | TuS Hügelsheim | 1:1 |
08.11.2015 | SV Leiberstung | FV Haueneberstein | 5:1 |
08.11.2015 | SV Lauf | SV Ulm | 1:4 |
08.11.2015 | FV Baden Oos | FV Sandweier | 6:1 |
08.11.2015 | SV Vimbuch | FC Varnhalt | 1:2 |
08.11.2015 | VfB Bühl II | FV Stollhofen | 1:1 |
08.11.2015 | FC Germania Schwarzach | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 1:2 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2015 | FC Varnhalt | VfB Bühl II | 3:0 |
15.11.2015 | FV Sandweier | SV Vimbuch | 5:0 |
15.11.2015 | SV Ulm | FV Baden Oos | 2:0 |
15.11.2015 | FV Haueneberstein | SV Lauf | 1:5 |
15.11.2015 | SV Sinzheim II | SV Leiberstung | 1:3 |
15.11.2015 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | FC Ottenhöfen II | 4:0 |
15.11.2015 | FC Germania Schwarzach | SV Oberachern II | 0:3 |
15.11.2015 | FV Stollhofen | TuS Hügelsheim | 0:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2015 | VfB Bühl II | FV Sandweier | 1:3 |
22.11.2015 | SV Oberachern II | FV Stollhofen | 4:1 |
22.11.2015 | SV Lauf | SV Sinzheim II | 0:2 |
22.11.2015 | TuS Hügelsheim | FC Varnhalt | 1:2 |
22.11.2015 | FV Baden Oos | FV Haueneberstein | 4:1 |
10.12.2015 | FC Ottenhöfen II | FC Germania Schwarzach | 1:2 |
13.04.2016 | SV Leiberstung | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 2:2 |
18.05.2016 | SV Vimbuch | SV Ulm | 0:4 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2015 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | SV Lauf | 2:3 |
29.11.2015 | FV Stollhofen | FC Varnhalt | 5:0 |
29.11.2015 | TuS Hügelsheim | FV Sandweier | 3:0 |
29.11.2015 | VfB Bühl II | SV Ulm | 0:2 |
29.11.2015 | SV Vimbuch | FV Haueneberstein | 3:2 |
29.11.2015 | FV Baden Oos | SV Sinzheim II | 2:6 |
29.11.2015 | SV Leiberstung | FC Germania Schwarzach | 3:4 |
29.11.2015 | SV Oberachern II | FC Ottenhöfen II | 0:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2015 | FC Germania Schwarzach | SV Lauf | 1:1 |
06.12.2015 | FC Varnhalt | SV Oberachern II | 2:2 |
06.12.2015 | FC Ottenhöfen II | SV Leiberstung | 2:0 |
06.12.2015 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | FV Baden Oos | 2:3 |
06.12.2015 | SV Sinzheim II | SV Vimbuch | 3:1 |
06.12.2015 | FV Haueneberstein | VfB Bühl II | 0:2 |
06.12.2015 | SV Ulm | TuS Hügelsheim | 3:1 |
06.12.2015 | FV Sandweier | FV Stollhofen | 1:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.12.2015 | FC Varnhalt | FV Sandweier | 0:0 |
13.12.2015 | SV Leiberstung | SV Oberachern II | 1:0 |
13.12.2015 | FV Stollhofen | SV Ulm | 0:2 |
13.12.2015 | TuS Hügelsheim | FV Haueneberstein | 5:0 |
13.12.2015 | VfB Bühl II | SV Sinzheim II | 1:2 |
13.12.2015 | FV Baden Oos | FC Germania Schwarzach | 0:7 |
13.12.2015 | SV Lauf | FC Ottenhöfen II | 2:3 |
04.05.2016 | SV Vimbuch | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 0:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2016 | SV Ulm | FC Varnhalt | 3:1 |
13.03.2016 | SV Oberachern II | FV Sandweier | 3:1 |
13.03.2016 | SV Leiberstung | SV Lauf | 2:0 |
13.03.2016 | FC Ottenhöfen II | FV Baden Oos | 1:1 |
13.03.2016 | FC Germania Schwarzach | SV Vimbuch | 2:0 |
13.03.2016 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | VfB Bühl II | 0:1 |
13.03.2016 | FV Haueneberstein | FV Stollhofen | 0:8 |
13.03.2016 | SV Sinzheim II | TuS Hügelsheim | 1:4 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2016 | SV Vimbuch | FC Ottenhöfen II | 2:2 |
20.03.2016 | SV Lauf | SV Oberachern II | 0:5 |
20.03.2016 | FV Baden Oos | SV Leiberstung | 1:5 |
20.03.2016 | FV Sandweier | SV Ulm | 1:3 |
20.03.2016 | FC Varnhalt | FV Haueneberstein | 5:0 |
20.03.2016 | FV Stollhofen | SV Sinzheim II | 0:1 |
20.03.2016 | TuS Hügelsheim | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 4:4 |
20.03.2016 | VfB Bühl II | FC Germania Schwarzach | 1:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2016 | FC Ottenhöfen II | VfB Bühl II | 3:2 |
24.03.2016 | SV Sinzheim II | FC Varnhalt | 2:0 |
26.03.2016 | SV Oberachern II | SV Ulm | 2:0 |
26.03.2016 | FC Germania Schwarzach | TuS Hügelsheim | 4:2 |
26.03.2016 | FV Haueneberstein | FV Sandweier | 0:8 |
26.03.2016 | SV Lauf | FV Baden Oos | 4:0 |
26.03.2016 | SV Leiberstung | SV Vimbuch | 1:2 |
26.03.2016 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | FV Stollhofen | 1:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2016 | FV Baden Oos | SV Oberachern II | 0:2 |
03.04.2016 | VfB Bühl II | SV Leiberstung | 1:1 |
03.04.2016 | SV Vimbuch | SV Lauf | 0:3 |
03.04.2016 | SV Ulm | FV Haueneberstein | 6:0 W |
03.04.2016 | FV Sandweier | SV Sinzheim II | 3:2 |
03.04.2016 | FC Varnhalt | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 4:2 |
03.04.2016 | FC Germania Schwarzach | FV Stollhofen | 2:1 |
03.04.2016 | TuS Hügelsheim | FC Ottenhöfen II | 3:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2016 | FC Germania Schwarzach | FC Varnhalt | 2:2 |
10.04.2016 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | FV Sandweier | 4:0 |
10.04.2016 | SV Sinzheim II | SV Ulm | 1:6 |
10.04.2016 | SV Oberachern II | FV Haueneberstein | 9:0 |
10.04.2016 | FV Baden Oos | SV Vimbuch | 0:1 |
10.04.2016 | SV Lauf | VfB Bühl II | 1:1 |
10.04.2016 | SV Leiberstung | TuS Hügelsheim | 3:0 |
10.04.2016 | FC Ottenhöfen II | FV Stollhofen | 2:2 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2016 | FV Stollhofen | SV Leiberstung | 1:1 |
17.04.2016 | SV Vimbuch | SV Oberachern II | 0:2 |
17.04.2016 | TuS Hügelsheim | SV Lauf | 2:2 |
17.04.2016 | VfB Bühl II | FV Baden Oos | 2:2 |
17.04.2016 | FV Haueneberstein | SV Sinzheim II | 2:2 |
17.04.2016 | SV Ulm | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 9:2 |
17.04.2016 | FC Varnhalt | FC Ottenhöfen II | 4:0 |
17.05.2016 | FV Sandweier | FC Germania Schwarzach | 2:3 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2016 | SV Leiberstung | FC Varnhalt | 3:1 |
24.04.2016 | FC Ottenhöfen II | FV Sandweier | 2:3 |
24.04.2016 | FC Germania Schwarzach | SV Ulm | 1:3 |
24.04.2016 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | FV Haueneberstein | 7:1 |
24.04.2016 | SV Oberachern II | SV Sinzheim II | 6:0 |
24.04.2016 | SV Vimbuch | VfB Bühl II | 3:1 |
24.04.2016 | FV Baden Oos | TuS Hügelsheim | 2:3 |
24.04.2016 | SV Lauf | FV Stollhofen | 2:2 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2016 | TuS Hügelsheim | SV Vimbuch | 4:1 |
29.04.2016 | FC Varnhalt | SV Lauf | 1:3 |
30.04.2016 | FV Stollhofen | FV Baden Oos | 0:1 |
30.04.2016 | SV Ulm | FC Ottenhöfen II | 2:1 |
30.04.2016 | FV Sandweier | SV Leiberstung | 5:2 |
30.04.2016 | FV Haueneberstein | FC Germania Schwarzach | 0:10 |
01.05.2016 | SV Sinzheim II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 2:5 |
11.05.2016 | VfB Bühl II | SV Oberachern II | 0:3 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2016 | SV Leiberstung | SV Ulm | 0:6 |
08.05.2016 | FV Baden Oos | FC Varnhalt | 4:0 |
08.05.2016 | SV Lauf | FV Sandweier | 1:5 |
08.05.2016 | FC Ottenhöfen II | FV Haueneberstein | 11:1 |
08.05.2016 | FC Germania Schwarzach | SV Sinzheim II | 4:0 |
08.05.2016 | SV Oberachern II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 2:0 |
08.05.2016 | VfB Bühl II | TuS Hügelsheim | 2:1 |
08.05.2016 | SV Vimbuch | FV Stollhofen | 6:1 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2016 | FC Varnhalt | SV Vimbuch | 1:0 |
13.05.2016 | SV Sinzheim II | FC Ottenhöfen II | 1:0 |
14.05.2016 | TuS Hügelsheim | SV Oberachern II | 2:4 |
14.05.2016 | FV Haueneberstein | SV Leiberstung | 1:5 |
14.05.2016 | SV Ulm | SV Lauf | 4:0 |
14.05.2016 | FV Sandweier | FV Baden Oos | 3:4 |
14.05.2016 | FV Stollhofen | VfB Bühl II | 5:4 |
14.05.2016 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | FC Germania Schwarzach | 0:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2016 | SV Vimbuch | FV Sandweier | 3:3 |
21.05.2016 | VfB Bühl II | FC Varnhalt | 0:2 |
22.05.2016 | FV Baden Oos | SV Ulm | 1:2 |
22.05.2016 | SV Lauf | FV Haueneberstein | 8:1 |
22.05.2016 | SV Leiberstung | SV Sinzheim II | 2:2 |
22.05.2016 | FC Ottenhöfen II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 2:2 |
22.05.2016 | SV Oberachern II | FC Germania Schwarzach | 3:1 |
22.05.2016 | TuS Hügelsheim | FV Stollhofen | 1:2 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.05.2016 | FV Stollhofen | SV Oberachern II | 0:3 |
28.05.2016 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | SV Leiberstung | 1:1 |
28.05.2016 | SV Sinzheim II | SV Lauf | 1:1 |
28.05.2016 | FV Haueneberstein | FV Baden Oos | 2:6 |
28.05.2016 | SV Ulm | SV Vimbuch | 2:0 |
28.05.2016 | FV Sandweier | VfB Bühl II | 0:0 |
28.05.2016 | FC Varnhalt | TuS Hügelsheim | 0:1 |
28.05.2016 | FC Germania Schwarzach | FC Ottenhöfen II | 9:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Ulm | 30 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 115:22 | 93 | 83 |
2. | (2) | SV Oberachern II (N) | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 100:19 | 81 | 72 |
3. | (3) | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 73:49 | 24 | 51 |
4. | (6) | FC Germania Schwarzach | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 76:52 | 24 | 47 |
5. | (4) | FC Varnhalt | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 55:47 | 8 | 47 |
6. | (5) | SV Leiberstung | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 62:66 | -4 | 46 |
7. | (7) | TuS Hügelsheim | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 61:53 | 8 | 44 |
8. | (8) | FV Baden Oos | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 69:66 | 3 | 44 |
9. | (9) | SV Sinzheim II | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 60:72 | -12 | 40 |
10. | (10) | FV Sandweier | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 76:65 | 11 | 39 |
11. | (11) | SV Vimbuch | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 45:60 | -15 | 35 |
12. | (12) | SV Lauf | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 55:75 | -20 | 35 |
13. | (14) | VfB Bühl II | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 53:54 | -1 | 33 |
14. | (13) | FV Stollhofen | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 55:60 | -5 | 33 |
15. | (15) | FC Ottenhöfen II (N) | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 49:79 | -30 | 22 |
16. | (16) | FV Haueneberstein | 30 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 29:194 | -165 | 5 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C G e |
F C O t |
F C V a |
F V B a |
F V H a |
F V S a |
F V S t |
S V L a |
S V L e |
S V O b |
S V S i |
S V U l |
S V V i |
T C F a |
T u S H |
V f B B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Germania Schwarzach | * | 9:0 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 4:0 | 1:6 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 3:2 |
FC Ottenhöfen II (N) | 1:2 | * | 1:3 | 1:1 | 11:1 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 3:2 |
FC Varnhalt | 1:1 | 4:0 | * | 0:2 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:6 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 3:0 |
FV Baden Oos | 0:7 | 5:3 | 4:0 | * | 4:1 | 6:1 | 2:3 | 4:4 | 1:5 | 0:2 | 2:6 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 |
FV Haueneberstein | 0:10 | 2:2 | 0:6 | 2:6 | * | 0:8 | 0:8 | 1:5 | 1:5 | 1:11 | 2:2 | 1:11 | 0:6 | 1:9 | 5:4 | 0:2 |
FV Sandweier | 2:3 | 5:0 | 1:4 | 3:4 | 10:0 | * | 1:1 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 5:0 | 0:3 | 3:4 | 0:0 |
FV Stollhofen | 2:1 | 5:0 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 7:1 | 0:1 | * | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 5:4 |
SV Lauf | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 8:1 | 1:5 | 2:2 | * | 1:3 | 0:5 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 |
SV Leiberstung | 3:4 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 2:6 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | * | 1:0 | 2:2 | 0:6 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 3:3 |
SV Oberachern II (N) | 3:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 9:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 9:1 | 6:0 | * | 6:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 4:3 |
SV Sinzheim II | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 9:4 | 4:2 | 6:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | * | 1:6 | 3:1 | 2:5 | 1:4 | 2:4 |
SV Ulm | 4:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 5:1 | 5:2 | 4:0 | 9:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | * | 2:0 | 9:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 |
SV Vimbuch | 3:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 6:1 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:4 | * | 0:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 |
TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 0:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 7:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 2:3 | * | 3:1 | 0:1 |
TuS Hügelsheim | 2:1 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 4:4 | * | 1:1 |
VfB Bühl II | 1:1 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 6:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|