1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Etzenrot II | SC Schielberg II | 0:0 |
SV Hohenwett II | SV SW Mühlburg II | 4:1 |
SC Bulach II | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe II | 0:3 W |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV SW Mühlburg II | TSV Etzenrot II | 2:4 |
SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe II | Karlsruher SV Germania II | 0:2 |
SC Schielberg II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 0:6 |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Bulach II | SC Schielberg II | 0:3 |
SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | SV SW Mühlburg II | 2:3 |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Karlsruher SV Germania II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 2:1 |
SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 1:5 |
SC Schielberg II | SV Hohenwett II | 0:4 |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Karlsruher SV Germania II | SV SW Mühlburg II | 0:5 |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Schielberg II | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe II | 1:0 |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe II | SV SW Mühlburg II | 2:4 |
SV Hohenwett II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 1:1 |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Hohenwett II | TSV Etzenrot II | 3:0 |
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | SC Schielberg II | 3:1 |
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | SV Hohenwett II | 1:1 |
SC Schielberg II | SV SW Mühlburg II | 3:3 |
10. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Etzenrot II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 1:6 |
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | SV SW Mühlburg II | 1:1 |
SV Hohenwett II | SC Bulach II | 2:2 |
11. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Bulach II | TSV Etzenrot II | 5:0 |
SV Hohenwett II | Karlsruher SV Germania II | 6:0 |
SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 2:0 |
12. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Etzenrot II | Karlsruher SV Germania II | 0:4 |
SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | SC Bulach II | 3:2 |
13. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe II | SV Hohenwett II | 0:1 |
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | SC Bulach II | 0:3 |
Karlsruher SV Germania II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 0:3 |
14. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Etzenrot II | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe II | 0:3 |
SC Bulach II | Karlsruher SV Germania II | 2:0 |
15. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV SW Mühlburg II | SC Bulach II | 7:1 |
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe II | 2:3 |
SC Schielberg II | Karlsruher SV Germania II | 1:5 |
16. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | Karlsruher SV Germania II | 1:3 |
SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe II | 6:2 |
SV Hohenwett II | SC Schielberg II | 2:1 |
17. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Schielberg II | TSV Etzenrot II | 2:1 |
SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe II | SC Bulach II | 2:1 |
SV SW Mühlburg II | SV Hohenwett II | 4:4 |
18. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Karlsruher SV Germania II | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe II | 0:1 |
SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | SC Schielberg II | 2:0 |
TSV Etzenrot II | SV SW Mühlburg II | 4:0 |
19. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV SW Mühlburg II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 0:4 |
SC Schielberg II | SC Bulach II | 5:2 |
20. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Karlsruher SV Germania II | SC Schielberg II | 1:0 |
SC Bulach II | SV SW Mühlburg II | 2:1 |
SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 3:0 |
21. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV SW Mühlburg II | Karlsruher SV Germania II | 1:4 |
22. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Etzenrot II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 5:1 |
SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe II | SC Schielberg II | 1:0 |
23. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | SV Hohenwett II | 1:4 |
SV SW Mühlburg II | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe II | 1:1 |
24. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Etzenrot II | SV Hohenwett II | 1:4 |
SC Schielberg II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 4:3 |
25. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Hohenwett II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 0:0 |
SV SW Mühlburg II | SC Schielberg II | 3:1 |
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | TSV Etzenrot II | 1:1 |
26. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | TSV Etzenrot II | 2:0 |
SV SW Mühlburg II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 1:2 |
SC Bulach II | SV Hohenwett II | 1:4 |
27. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 0:1 |
TSV Etzenrot II | SC Bulach II | 1:3 |
Karlsruher SV Germania II | SV Hohenwett II | 2:5 |
28. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Bulach II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 0:6 |
Karlsruher SV Germania II | TSV Etzenrot II | 1:1 |
29. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Bulach II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 3:0 |
SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | Karlsruher SV Germania II | 6:0 |
SV Hohenwett II | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe II | 3:4 |
30. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe II | TSV Etzenrot II | 7:0 |
Karlsruher SV Germania II | SC Bulach II | 2:5 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 55:10 | 45 | 41 |
2. | (2) | SV Hohenwett II | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 48:19 | 29 | 35 |
3. | (3) | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe II | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 33:26 | 7 | 28 |
4. | (6) | SC Bulach II | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 32:39 | -7 | 22 |
5. | (4) | Karlsruher SV Germania II | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 26:38 | -12 | 22 |
6. | (5) | SV SW Mühlburg II | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 37:39 | -2 | 19 |
7. | (7) | SC Schielberg II | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 22:36 | -14 | 17 |
8. | (8) | TSV Etzenrot II | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19:44 | -25 | 12 |
9. | (9) | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 17:38 | -21 | 9 |
10. | (10) | Karlsruher FV II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Karlsruher FV II zurückgezogen
Heim \ Ausw | S C B u |
T S V E |
S C S c |
S V H o |
E S G F |
S V N o |
K a r l s |
S V N K |
K a r l s |
S V S W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC Bulach II | * | 5:0 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 0:6 | 2:0 | 0:3 | --- | 2:1 |
TSV Etzenrot II | 1:3 | * | 0:0 | 1:4 | 5:1 | 1:6 | 0:4 | 0:3 | --- | 4:0 |
SC Schielberg II | 5:2 | 2:1 | * | 0:4 | 4:3 | 0:6 | 1:5 | 1:0 | --- | 3:3 |
SV Hohenwett II | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | * | 1:1 | 0:0 | 6:0 | 3:4 | --- | 4:1 |
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 0:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:4 | * | 0:1 | 1:3 | 2:3 | --- | 1:1 |
SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | * | 6:0 | 6:2 | --- | 2:3 |
Karlsruher SV Germania II | 2:5 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:5 | 2:1 | 0:3 | * | 0:1 | --- | 0:5 |
SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe II | 2:1 | 7:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 1:5 | 0:2 | * | --- | 2:4 |
Karlsruher FV II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- |
SV SW Mühlburg II | 7:1 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 4:4 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 1:4 | 1:1 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|