1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2015 | VfB Knielingen II | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 0:6 |
23.08.2015 | TSV Auerbach II | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 2:4 |
23.08.2015 | TV Spöck II | SVK Beiertheim II | 4:0 |
23.08.2015 | FV Wössingen II | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | 0:5 |
23.08.2015 | FV Malsch II | FC Neureut II | 5:0 |
23.08.2015 | SSV Ettlingen II | FC Spöck II | 2:3 |
23.08.2015 | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | FVgg Weingarten II | 4:0 |
23.08.2015 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | SC Wettersbach II | 0:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2015 | SC Wettersbach II | VfB Knielingen II | 1:4 |
27.08.2015 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | TV Spöck II | 7:1 |
27.08.2015 | SVK Beiertheim II | TSV Auerbach II | 3:1 |
27.08.2015 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | 2:5 |
27.08.2015 | FVgg Weingarten II | SSV Ettlingen II | 1:3 |
27.08.2015 | FC Spöck II | FV Malsch II | 3:3 |
27.08.2015 | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 1:4 |
03.09.2015 | FC Neureut II | FV Wössingen II | 4:0 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2015 | TSV Auerbach II | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | 6:0 |
30.08.2015 | TV Spöck II | FC Neureut II | 0:5 |
30.08.2015 | FV Wössingen II | FC Spöck II | 2:2 |
30.08.2015 | FV Malsch II | FVgg Weingarten II | 5:1 |
30.08.2015 | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | SC Wettersbach II | 3:2 |
30.08.2015 | VfB Knielingen II | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 0:2 |
30.08.2015 | SVK Beiertheim II | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 0:6 |
02.09.2015 | SSV Ettlingen II | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 6:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2015 | FVgg Weingarten II | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 2:3 |
06.09.2015 | SC Wettersbach II | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 2:3 |
06.09.2015 | FC Spöck II | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | 1:1 |
06.09.2015 | FC Neureut II | SSV Ettlingen II | 1:1 |
06.09.2015 | SVK Beiertheim II | FV Wössingen II | 3:0 |
06.09.2015 | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | TV Spöck II | 1:2 |
06.09.2015 | VfB Knielingen II | TSV Auerbach II | 2:3 |
06.09.2015 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | FV Malsch II | 2:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2015 | FV Wössingen II | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 0:6 |
12.09.2015 | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | FV Malsch II | 5:2 |
12.09.2015 | SSV Ettlingen II | SC Wettersbach II | 0:3 |
13.09.2015 | TSV Auerbach II | FC Spöck II | 4:2 |
13.09.2015 | TV Spöck II | FVgg Weingarten II | 0:0 |
13.09.2015 | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | SVK Beiertheim II | 5:0 |
13.09.2015 | VfB Knielingen II | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | 1:1 |
13.09.2015 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | FC Neureut II | 1:3 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2015 | SC Wettersbach II | SVK Beiertheim II | 3:1 |
19.09.2015 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | TV Spöck II | 4:1 |
19.09.2015 | SSV Ettlingen II | FV Malsch II | 1:1 |
20.09.2015 | FC Spöck II | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 1:3 |
20.09.2015 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 1:2 |
20.09.2015 | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | FV Wössingen II | 3:1 |
20.09.2015 | FVgg Weingarten II | TSV Auerbach II | 4:2 |
20.09.2015 | FC Neureut II | VfB Knielingen II | 0:0 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2015 | TSV Auerbach II | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 2:1 |
27.09.2015 | TV Spöck II | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | 1:6 |
27.09.2015 | FV Wössingen II | SSV Ettlingen II | 1:4 |
27.09.2015 | FV Malsch II | SC Wettersbach II | 1:3 |
27.09.2015 | SVK Beiertheim II | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | 1:3 |
27.09.2015 | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | FC Neureut II | 2:0 |
27.09.2015 | VfB Knielingen II | FC Spöck II | 4:2 |
27.09.2015 | FVgg Weingarten II | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 2:4 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2015 | SC Wettersbach II | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | 5:4 |
04.10.2015 | FC Spöck II | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 1:1 |
04.10.2015 | FC Neureut II | SVK Beiertheim II | 5:1 |
04.10.2015 | FV Malsch II | FV Wössingen II | 3:2 |
04.10.2015 | SSV Ettlingen II | TV Spöck II | 0:1 |
04.10.2015 | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | TSV Auerbach II | 0:2 |
04.10.2015 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 0:6 |
04.10.2015 | FVgg Weingarten II | VfB Knielingen II | 1:3 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2015 | TV Spöck II | FV Malsch II | 0:0 |
11.10.2015 | TSV Auerbach II | SSV Ettlingen II | 4:1 |
11.10.2015 | FV Wössingen II | SC Wettersbach II | 2:3 |
11.10.2015 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | FC Neureut II | 1:1 |
11.10.2015 | SVK Beiertheim II | FC Spöck II | 2:0 |
11.10.2015 | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | FVgg Weingarten II | 2:0 |
11.10.2015 | VfB Knielingen II | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 4:2 |
11.10.2015 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | 3:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2015 | SC Wettersbach II | FC Neureut II | 0:2 |
18.10.2015 | FC Spöck II | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | 2:1 |
18.10.2015 | FV Wössingen II | TV Spöck II | 1:1 |
18.10.2015 | FV Malsch II | TSV Auerbach II | 1:3 |
18.10.2015 | SSV Ettlingen II | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 2:5 |
18.10.2015 | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | VfB Knielingen II | 1:1 |
18.10.2015 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 1:2 |
18.10.2015 | FVgg Weingarten II | SVK Beiertheim II | 2:6 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2015 | TSV Auerbach II | FV Wössingen II | 4:1 |
25.10.2015 | TV Spöck II | SC Wettersbach II | 0:2 |
25.10.2015 | FC Neureut II | FC Spöck II | 2:1 |
25.10.2015 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | FVgg Weingarten II | 2:1 |
25.10.2015 | SVK Beiertheim II | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 7:1 |
25.10.2015 | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | 5:0 |
25.10.2015 | VfB Knielingen II | SSV Ettlingen II | 0:4 |
25.10.2015 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | FV Malsch II | 10:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2015 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | 2:2 |
01.11.2015 | SC Wettersbach II | FC Spöck II | 4:4 |
01.11.2015 | TV Spöck II | TSV Auerbach II | 2:1 |
01.11.2015 | FV Wössingen II | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 1:3 |
01.11.2015 | FV Malsch II | VfB Knielingen II | 1:2 |
01.11.2015 | SSV Ettlingen II | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 1:1 |
01.11.2015 | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | SVK Beiertheim II | 3:0 |
01.11.2015 | FVgg Weingarten II | FC Neureut II | 1:6 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2015 | FC Spöck II | FVgg Weingarten II | 2:4 |
08.11.2015 | SC Wettersbach II | TSV Auerbach II | 1:2 |
08.11.2015 | FC Neureut II | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 2:0 |
08.11.2015 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | 1:5 |
08.11.2015 | SVK Beiertheim II | SSV Ettlingen II | 2:3 |
08.11.2015 | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | FV Malsch II | 1:1 |
08.11.2015 | VfB Knielingen II | FV Wössingen II | 4:1 |
08.11.2015 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | TV Spöck II | 7:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2015 | SSV Ettlingen II | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | 3:1 |
15.11.2015 | TSV Auerbach II | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 5:0 |
15.11.2015 | TV Spöck II | VfB Knielingen II | 0:2 |
15.11.2015 | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | FV Wössingen II | 2:0 |
15.11.2015 | FV Malsch II | SVK Beiertheim II | 5:1 |
15.11.2015 | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | FC Neureut II | 2:1 |
15.11.2015 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | FC Spöck II | 1:1 |
15.11.2015 | FVgg Weingarten II | SC Wettersbach II | 3:5 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2015 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | FV Malsch II | 1:3 |
22.11.2015 | SC Wettersbach II | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 1:1 |
22.11.2015 | FC Spöck II | TV Spöck II | 2:1 |
22.11.2015 | FC Neureut II | TSV Auerbach II | 3:0 |
22.11.2015 | SVK Beiertheim II | VfB Knielingen II | 4:5 |
22.11.2015 | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | SSV Ettlingen II | 1:4 |
22.11.2015 | FVgg Weingarten II | FV Wössingen II | 0:1 |
13.12.2015 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | 4:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2015 | SSV Ettlingen II | FC Neureut II | 0:1 |
29.11.2015 | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | FC Spöck II | 2:1 |
29.11.2015 | FV Malsch II | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | 2:6 |
29.11.2015 | FV Wössingen II | SVK Beiertheim II | 2:1 |
29.11.2015 | TSV Auerbach II | VfB Knielingen II | 2:3 |
29.11.2015 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | FVgg Weingarten II | 3:1 |
13.12.2015 | TV Spöck II | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 1:2 |
28.02.2016 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | SC Wettersbach II | 4:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.2015 | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | TSV Auerbach II | 2:2 |
06.12.2015 | SVK Beiertheim II | TV Spöck II | 1:1 |
06.12.2015 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | FV Wössingen II | 0:0 |
06.12.2015 | FC Neureut II | FV Malsch II | 1:0 |
06.12.2015 | FC Spöck II | SSV Ettlingen II | 3:1 |
06.12.2015 | FVgg Weingarten II | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | 0:5 |
06.12.2015 | SC Wettersbach II | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 3:0 |
06.12.2015 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | VfB Knielingen II | 2:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.03.2016 | VfB Knielingen II | SC Wettersbach II | 1:0 |
06.03.2016 | FV Malsch II | FC Spöck II | 0:2 |
06.03.2016 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 2:1 |
06.03.2016 | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 0:0 |
06.03.2016 | SSV Ettlingen II | FVgg Weingarten II | 1:1 |
28.03.2016 | FV Wössingen II | FC Neureut II | 0:2 |
28.03.2016 | TV Spöck II | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | 4:2 |
28.03.2016 | TSV Auerbach II | SVK Beiertheim II | 2:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2016 | FVgg Weingarten II | FV Malsch II | 2:2 |
13.03.2016 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | TSV Auerbach II | 0:2 |
13.03.2016 | FC Neureut II | TV Spöck II | 2:0 |
13.03.2016 | FC Spöck II | FV Wössingen II | 3:0 |
13.03.2016 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | SSV Ettlingen II | 0:1 |
13.03.2016 | SC Wettersbach II | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | 1:2 |
13.03.2016 | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | VfB Knielingen II | 1:2 |
13.03.2016 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | SVK Beiertheim II | 2:5 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2016 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 3:0 |
20.03.2016 | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | SC Wettersbach II | 2:2 |
20.03.2016 | TV Spöck II | FC Spöck II | 2:1 |
20.03.2016 | TSV Auerbach II | FC Neureut II | 0:9 |
20.03.2016 | VfB Knielingen II | SVK Beiertheim II | 0:3 |
20.03.2016 | SSV Ettlingen II | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | 1:0 |
20.03.2016 | FV Malsch II | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 2:1 |
20.03.2016 | FV Wössingen II | FVgg Weingarten II | 0:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2016 | FC Spöck II | TSV Auerbach II | 1:3 |
26.03.2016 | FVgg Weingarten II | TV Spöck II | 1:0 |
26.03.2016 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | FV Wössingen II | 7:0 |
26.03.2016 | FV Malsch II | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | 0:1 |
26.03.2016 | SC Wettersbach II | SSV Ettlingen II | 0:1 |
26.03.2016 | SVK Beiertheim II | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 1:2 |
26.03.2016 | FC Neureut II | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 1:3 |
26.03.2016 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | VfB Knielingen II | 2:3 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2016 | SVK Beiertheim II | SC Wettersbach II | 6:0 |
03.04.2016 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | FC Spöck II | 4:2 |
03.04.2016 | VfB Knielingen II | FC Neureut II | 2:1 |
03.04.2016 | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | 1:2 |
03.04.2016 | FV Malsch II | SSV Ettlingen II | 5:0 |
03.04.2016 | FV Wössingen II | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | 0:2 |
03.04.2016 | TSV Auerbach II | FVgg Weingarten II | 4:1 |
03.04.2016 | TV Spöck II | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 0:3 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2016 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | TSV Auerbach II | 2:2 |
10.04.2016 | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | TV Spöck II | 5:1 |
10.04.2016 | SSV Ettlingen II | FV Wössingen II | 2:0 |
10.04.2016 | SC Wettersbach II | FV Malsch II | 3:3 |
10.04.2016 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | SVK Beiertheim II | 6:2 |
10.04.2016 | FC Neureut II | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 1:0 |
10.04.2016 | FC Spöck II | VfB Knielingen II | 0:2 |
10.04.2016 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | FVgg Weingarten II | 8:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2016 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | SC Wettersbach II | 3:0 |
05.05.2016 | TV Spöck II | SSV Ettlingen II | 1:4 |
11.05.2016 | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | FC Spöck II | 4:2 |
11.05.2016 | SVK Beiertheim II | FC Neureut II | 0:3 W |
11.05.2016 | FV Wössingen II | FV Malsch II | 1:2 |
11.05.2016 | TSV Auerbach II | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | 2:3 |
11.05.2016 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 3:0 W |
11.05.2016 | VfB Knielingen II | FVgg Weingarten II | 3:0 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2016 | SSV Ettlingen II | TSV Auerbach II | 2:2 |
24.04.2016 | FV Malsch II | TV Spöck II | 3:4 |
24.04.2016 | SC Wettersbach II | FV Wössingen II | 3:1 |
24.04.2016 | FC Neureut II | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | 6:2 |
24.04.2016 | FC Spöck II | SVK Beiertheim II | 5:2 |
24.04.2016 | FVgg Weingarten II | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 1:1 |
24.04.2016 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | VfB Knielingen II | 0:0 |
24.04.2016 | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 1:2 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2016 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | FC Spöck II | 1:2 |
29.04.2016 | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 1:2 |
30.04.2016 | FC Neureut II | SC Wettersbach II | 3:0 |
30.04.2016 | TV Spöck II | FV Wössingen II | 3:0 W |
30.04.2016 | TSV Auerbach II | FV Malsch II | 4:3 |
30.04.2016 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | SSV Ettlingen II | 4:2 |
30.04.2016 | VfB Knielingen II | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | 3:0 |
01.05.2016 | SVK Beiertheim II | FVgg Weingarten II | 0:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2016 | FV Wössingen II | TSV Auerbach II | 4:5 |
08.05.2016 | SC Wettersbach II | TV Spöck II | 5:1 |
08.05.2016 | FC Spöck II | FC Neureut II | 0:1 |
08.05.2016 | FVgg Weingarten II | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | 3:2 |
08.05.2016 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | SVK Beiertheim II | 0:2 |
08.05.2016 | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 3:0 W |
08.05.2016 | SSV Ettlingen II | VfB Knielingen II | 3:3 |
08.05.2016 | FV Malsch II | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 2:5 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2016 | FC Spöck II | SC Wettersbach II | 1:2 |
14.05.2016 | TSV Auerbach II | TV Spöck II | 1:0 |
14.05.2016 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | FV Wössingen II | 7:1 |
14.05.2016 | VfB Knielingen II | FV Malsch II | 2:2 |
14.05.2016 | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | SSV Ettlingen II | 4:2 |
14.05.2016 | SVK Beiertheim II | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | 3:3 |
14.05.2016 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 6:5 |
14.05.2016 | FC Neureut II | FVgg Weingarten II | 1:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2016 | TSV Auerbach II | SC Wettersbach II | 5:1 |
22.05.2016 | FVgg Weingarten II | FC Spöck II | 1:1 |
22.05.2016 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | FC Neureut II | 1:3 |
22.05.2016 | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | 1:1 |
22.05.2016 | SSV Ettlingen II | SVK Beiertheim II | 1:1 |
22.05.2016 | FV Malsch II | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 3:4 |
22.05.2016 | FV Wössingen II | VfB Knielingen II | 5:3 |
22.05.2016 | TV Spöck II | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 6:2 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.05.2016 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III | SSV Ettlingen II | 1:2 |
28.05.2016 | SC Wettersbach II | FVgg Weingarten II | 0:2 |
29.05.2016 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | TSV Auerbach II | 6:3 |
29.05.2016 | VfB Knielingen II | TV Spöck II | 1:0 |
29.05.2016 | FV Wössingen II | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 0:2 |
29.05.2016 | SVK Beiertheim II | FV Malsch II | 4:0 |
29.05.2016 | FC Neureut II | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | 0:3 |
29.05.2016 | FC Spöck II | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 5:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 30 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 119:49 | 70 | 73 |
2. | (2) | FC Neureut II (N) | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 70:27 | 43 | 64 |
3. | (4) | FV FortunaKirchfeld II | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 70:41 | 29 | 59 |
4. | (5) | VfB Knielingen II | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 62:50 | 12 | 58 |
5. | (3) | TSV Auerbach II | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 80:62 | 18 | 57 |
6. | (6) | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 59:40 | 19 | 52 |
7. | (7) | SSV Ettlingen II | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 58:53 | 5 | 46 |
8. | (8) | SC Wettersbach II | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 58:65 | -7 | 40 |
9. | (9) | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III (N) | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 69:68 | 1 | 38 |
10. | (11) | FC Spöck II | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 56:60 | -4 | 34 |
11. | (12) | SVK Beiertheim II | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 62:73 | -11 | 34 |
12. | (10) | FV Malsch II | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 62:75 | -13 | 31 |
13. | (13) | TV Spöck II | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 38:71 | -33 | 31 |
14. | (14) | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 50:74 | -24 | 26 |
15. | (15) | FVgg Weingarten II (N) | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 37:79 | -42 | 25 |
16. | (16) | FV Wössingen II | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 27:90 | -63 | 12 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C E s |
F C N e |
F C S p |
F C V i |
F V A l |
F V F o |
F V M a |
F V S p |
F V W & |
F V g g |
S C W e |
S S V E |
S V K B |
T S V A |
T V S p |
V f B K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | * | 1:3 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 10:1 | 4:1 | 7:1 | 8:0 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 2:5 | 6:3 | 7:0 | 2:2 |
FC Neureut II (N) | 1:3 | * | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 6:2 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 |
FC Spöck II | 1:3 | 0:1 | * | 1:1 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 0:2 |
FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 1:4 | 2:0 | 4:2 | * | 1:2 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 |
FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 0:6 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | * | 2:5 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 7:0 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 0:0 |
FV FortunaKirchfeld II | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | * | 5:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 5:1 | 1:1 |
FV Malsch II | 2:5 | 5:0 | 0:2 | 3:4 | 2:1 | 0:1 | * | 2:6 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 1:3 | 5:0 | 5:1 | 1:3 | 3:4 | 1:2 |
FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III (N) | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 6:5 | 1:5 | 2:1 | * | 0:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 6:2 | 0:2 | 7:1 | 2:3 |
FV Wössingen II | 1:3 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 0:6 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:5 | * | 0:1 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 4:5 | 1:1 | 5:3 |
FVgg Weingarten II (N) | 2:4 | 1:6 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 0:5 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 0:1 | * | 3:5 | 1:3 | 2:6 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 1:3 |
SC Wettersbach II | 2:3 | 0:2 | 4:4 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 5:4 | 3:1 | 0:2 | * | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 1:4 |
SSV Ettlingen II | 2:5 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 6:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:3 | * | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 3:3 |
SVK Beiertheim II | 0:6 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 7:1 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 6:0 | 2:3 | * | 3:1 | 1:1 | 4:5 |
TSV Auerbach II | 5:0 | 0:9 | 4:2 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 4:3 | 6:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | * | 1:0 | 2:3 |
TV Spöck II | 6:2 | 0:5 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:6 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 4:0 | 2:1 | * | 0:2 |
VfB Knielingen II | 0:6 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|