1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.08.2014 | SV Schackendorf | TuS Garbek | 2:1 |
09.08.2014 | Olympia Neumünster | Kaltenkirchener TS | 0:2 |
09.08.2014 | TSV Lägerdorf | SV Todesfelde II | 2:1 |
09.08.2014 | VfR Horst | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster | 5:2 |
10.08.2014 | SV Wahlstedt | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 2:0 |
10.08.2014 | TuS Nortorf | SV Tungendorf | 1:2 |
10.08.2014 | TSV Wankendorf | SG Reher-Puls | 3:1 |
10.08.2014 | SV Alemannia Wilster | RW Kiebitzreihe | 2:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.08.2014 | RW Kiebitzreihe | TSV Lägerdorf | 1:4 |
13.08.2014 | SV Tungendorf | Olympia Neumünster | 2:1 |
13.08.2014 | Kaltenkirchener TS | SV Wahlstedt | 3:1 |
13.08.2014 | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster | SV Schackendorf | 1:2 |
13.08.2014 | TuS Garbek | TSV Wankendorf | 2:3 |
13.08.2014 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | VfR Horst | 1:3 |
20.08.2014 | SV Todesfelde II | TuS Nortorf | 5:0 |
20.08.2014 | SG Reher-Puls | SV Alemannia Wilster | 2:3 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.08.2014 | Olympia Neumünster | SV Todesfelde II | 0:2 |
16.08.2014 | TuS Nortorf | RW Kiebitzreihe | 3:0 |
16.08.2014 | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 2:4 |
16.08.2014 | VfR Horst | Kaltenkirchener TS | 2:0 |
17.08.2014 | SV Schackendorf | TSV Wankendorf | 0:3 |
17.08.2014 | TSV Lägerdorf | SG Reher-Puls | 1:3 |
17.08.2014 | SV Alemannia Wilster | TuS Garbek | 3:3 |
20.08.2014 | SV Wahlstedt | SV Tungendorf | 2:4 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2014 | Kaltenkirchener TS | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster | 2:1 |
22.08.2014 | SV Todesfelde II | SV Wahlstedt | 1:2 |
23.08.2014 | SV Tungendorf | VfR Horst | 1:2 |
23.08.2014 | RW Kiebitzreihe | Olympia Neumünster | 0:4 |
23.08.2014 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | SV Schackendorf | 2:2 |
23.08.2014 | TuS Garbek | TSV Lägerdorf | 2:1 |
24.08.2014 | TSV Wankendorf | SV Alemannia Wilster | 1:1 |
27.08.2014 | SG Reher-Puls | TuS Nortorf | 1:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2014 | TuS Nortorf | TuS Garbek | 5:4 |
30.08.2014 | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster | SV Tungendorf | 2:2 |
30.08.2014 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | Kaltenkirchener TS | 1:2 |
30.08.2014 | VfR Horst | SV Todesfelde II | 2:1 |
31.08.2014 | SV Schackendorf | SV Alemannia Wilster | 2:0 |
31.08.2014 | SV Wahlstedt | RW Kiebitzreihe | 8:3 |
31.08.2014 | TSV Lägerdorf | TSV Wankendorf | 1:1 |
13.05.2015 | Olympia Neumünster | SG Reher-Puls | 1:4 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2014 | SG Reher-Puls | SV Wahlstedt | 7:1 |
05.09.2014 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | SV Tungendorf | 1:2 |
05.09.2014 | SV Todesfelde II | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster | 5:1 |
06.09.2014 | RW Kiebitzreihe | VfR Horst | 2:4 |
06.09.2014 | Kaltenkirchener TS | SV Schackendorf | 2:1 |
07.09.2014 | TSV Wankendorf | TuS Nortorf | 3:0 |
07.09.2014 | TuS Garbek | Olympia Neumünster | 3:0 |
07.09.2014 | SV Alemannia Wilster | TSV Lägerdorf | 3:0 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2014 | Olympia Neumünster | TSV Wankendorf | 1:3 |
13.09.2014 | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster | RW Kiebitzreihe | 2:1 |
13.09.2014 | Kaltenkirchener TS | SV Tungendorf | 2:0 |
13.09.2014 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | SV Todesfelde II | 0:2 |
13.09.2014 | VfR Horst | SG Reher-Puls | 4:3 |
14.09.2014 | SV Schackendorf | TSV Lägerdorf | 2:1 |
14.09.2014 | SV Wahlstedt | TuS Garbek | 4:0 |
14.09.2014 | TuS Nortorf | SV Alemannia Wilster | 1:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2014 | SV Todesfelde II | Kaltenkirchener TS | 6:1 |
20.09.2014 | SV Tungendorf | SV Schackendorf | 1:1 |
20.09.2014 | RW Kiebitzreihe | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 1:3 |
21.09.2014 | TSV Lägerdorf | TuS Nortorf | 4:0 |
21.09.2014 | TSV Wankendorf | SV Wahlstedt | 2:2 |
21.09.2014 | TuS Garbek | VfR Horst | 2:2 |
21.09.2014 | SV Alemannia Wilster | Olympia Neumünster | 1:0 |
19.11.2014 | SG Reher-Puls | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster | 3:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2014 | Olympia Neumünster | TSV Lägerdorf | 1:6 |
27.09.2014 | SV Tungendorf | SV Todesfelde II | 2:2 |
27.09.2014 | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster | TuS Garbek | 4:0 |
27.09.2014 | Kaltenkirchener TS | RW Kiebitzreihe | 1:3 |
27.09.2014 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | SG Reher-Puls | 0:1 |
27.09.2014 | VfR Horst | TSV Wankendorf | 1:1 |
28.09.2014 | SV Schackendorf | TuS Nortorf | 5:0 |
28.09.2014 | SV Wahlstedt | SV Alemannia Wilster | 1:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2014 | SV Alemannia Wilster | VfR Horst | 0:2 |
03.10.2014 | SG Reher-Puls | Kaltenkirchener TS | 5:3 |
04.10.2014 | RW Kiebitzreihe | SV Tungendorf | 1:2 |
04.10.2014 | TuS Nortorf | Olympia Neumünster | 3:0 |
05.10.2014 | SV Todesfelde II | SV Schackendorf | 2:1 |
05.10.2014 | TSV Lägerdorf | SV Wahlstedt | 10:0 |
05.10.2014 | TuS Garbek | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 2:3 |
04.04.2015 | TSV Wankendorf | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster | 5:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2014 | SV Todesfelde II | RW Kiebitzreihe | 4:2 |
11.10.2014 | SV Tungendorf | SG Reher-Puls | 0:3 |
11.10.2014 | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster | SV Alemannia Wilster | 2:4 |
11.10.2014 | Kaltenkirchener TS | TuS Garbek | 3:2 |
11.10.2014 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | TSV Wankendorf | 0:3 |
11.10.2014 | VfR Horst | TSV Lägerdorf | 3:1 |
12.10.2014 | SV Schackendorf | Olympia Neumünster | 2:0 |
12.10.2014 | SV Wahlstedt | TuS Nortorf | 2:4 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2014 | Olympia Neumünster | SV Wahlstedt | 4:1 |
18.10.2014 | TuS Nortorf | VfR Horst | 0:1 |
18.10.2014 | RW Kiebitzreihe | SV Schackendorf | 0:3 |
19.10.2014 | SG Reher-Puls | SV Todesfelde II | 4:1 |
19.10.2014 | TSV Lägerdorf | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster | 9:0 |
19.10.2014 | TSV Wankendorf | Kaltenkirchener TS | 1:0 |
19.10.2014 | TuS Garbek | SV Tungendorf | 3:3 |
19.10.2014 | SV Alemannia Wilster | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 0:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2014 | SV Todesfelde II | TuS Garbek | 3:2 |
25.10.2014 | RW Kiebitzreihe | SG Reher-Puls | 0:5 |
25.10.2014 | SV Tungendorf | TSV Wankendorf | 1:2 |
25.10.2014 | Kaltenkirchener TS | SV Alemannia Wilster | 0:1 |
25.10.2014 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | TSV Lägerdorf | 1:1 |
25.10.2014 | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster | TuS Nortorf | 1:1 |
25.10.2014 | VfR Horst | Olympia Neumünster | 5:1 |
26.10.2014 | SV Schackendorf | SV Wahlstedt | 4:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2014 | Olympia Neumünster | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster | 2:1 |
01.11.2014 | TuS Nortorf | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 1:2 |
02.11.2014 | SV Wahlstedt | VfR Horst | 4:3 |
02.11.2014 | TSV Lägerdorf | Kaltenkirchener TS | 1:5 |
02.11.2014 | SV Alemannia Wilster | SV Tungendorf | 1:2 |
02.11.2014 | TSV Wankendorf | SV Todesfelde II | 0:2 |
02.11.2014 | TuS Garbek | RW Kiebitzreihe | 3:1 |
01.03.2015 | SV Schackendorf | SG Reher-Puls | 1:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2014 | SV Todesfelde II | SV Alemannia Wilster | 1:2 |
08.11.2014 | SV Tungendorf | TSV Lägerdorf | 0:2 |
08.11.2014 | Kaltenkirchener TS | TuS Nortorf | 3:0 |
08.11.2014 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | Olympia Neumünster | 2:3 |
08.11.2014 | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster | SV Wahlstedt | 1:3 |
08.11.2014 | VfR Horst | SV Schackendorf | 2:4 |
09.11.2014 | SG Reher-Puls | TuS Garbek | 4:0 |
09.11.2014 | RW Kiebitzreihe | TSV Wankendorf | 0:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2014 | SV Alemannia Wilster | SG Reher-Puls | 0:0 |
15.11.2014 | Olympia Neumünster | SV Tungendorf | 1:1 |
15.11.2014 | VfR Horst | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 3:3 |
16.11.2014 | TSV Lägerdorf | RW Kiebitzreihe | 1:0 |
16.11.2014 | TuS Nortorf | SV Todesfelde II | 1:3 |
16.11.2014 | SV Wahlstedt | Kaltenkirchener TS | 2:2 |
16.11.2014 | SV Schackendorf | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster | 3:2 |
16.11.2014 | TSV Wankendorf | TuS Garbek | 3:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.11.2014 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | SV Wahlstedt | 5:1 |
22.11.2014 | Kaltenkirchener TS | Olympia Neumünster | 4:1 |
22.11.2014 | SV Tungendorf | TuS Nortorf | 1:1 |
22.11.2014 | RW Kiebitzreihe | SV Alemannia Wilster | 1:1 |
23.11.2014 | SV Todesfelde II | TSV Lägerdorf | 2:2 |
23.11.2014 | TuS Garbek | SV Schackendorf | 2:1 |
23.11.2014 | SG Reher-Puls | TSV Wankendorf | 2:0 |
06.04.2015 | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster | VfR Horst | 1:7 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2014 | Olympia Neumünster | RW Kiebitzreihe | 2:0 |
29.11.2014 | VfR Horst | SV Tungendorf | 0:4 |
29.11.2014 | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster | Kaltenkirchener TS | 1:4 |
29.11.2014 | SV Alemannia Wilster | TSV Wankendorf | 1:4 |
30.11.2014 | TuS Nortorf | SG Reher-Puls | 1:4 |
30.11.2014 | SV Wahlstedt | SV Todesfelde II | 1:6 |
30.11.2014 | SV Schackendorf | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 5:0 |
30.11.2014 | TSV Lägerdorf | TuS Garbek | 4:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2014 | SV Todesfelde II | Olympia Neumünster | 2:1 |
06.12.2014 | SV Tungendorf | SV Wahlstedt | 2:3 |
06.12.2014 | SG Reher-Puls | TSV Lägerdorf | 1:0 W |
06.12.2014 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster | 0:0 |
06.12.2014 | Kaltenkirchener TS | VfR Horst | 2:2 |
28.02.2015 | RW Kiebitzreihe | TuS Nortorf | 0:2 |
06.04.2015 | TSV Wankendorf | SV Schackendorf | 1:1 |
06.04.2015 | TuS Garbek | SV Alemannia Wilster | 0:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.03.2015 | SV Todesfelde II | VfR Horst | 0:3 |
07.03.2015 | SV Tungendorf | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster | 1:1 |
07.03.2015 | RW Kiebitzreihe | SV Wahlstedt | 1:2 |
07.03.2015 | Kaltenkirchener TS | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 2:0 |
08.03.2015 | SG Reher-Puls | Olympia Neumünster | 1:0 |
08.03.2015 | SV Alemannia Wilster | SV Schackendorf | 3:3 |
06.05.2015 | TuS Garbek | TuS Nortorf | 1:2 |
06.05.2015 | TSV Wankendorf | TSV Lägerdorf | 3:2 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.03.2015 | SV Tungendorf | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 3:1 |
14.03.2015 | Olympia Neumünster | TuS Garbek | 3:0 |
14.03.2015 | VfR Horst | RW Kiebitzreihe | 3:0 |
15.03.2015 | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster | SV Todesfelde II | 0:6 |
15.03.2015 | SV Wahlstedt | SG Reher-Puls | 1:8 |
15.03.2015 | SV Schackendorf | Kaltenkirchener TS | 1:1 |
15.03.2015 | TSV Lägerdorf | SV Alemannia Wilster | 2:0 |
15.03.2015 | TuS Nortorf | TSV Wankendorf | 0:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2015 | SV Todesfelde II | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 0:1 |
21.03.2015 | SV Tungendorf | Kaltenkirchener TS | 2:2 |
21.03.2015 | SG Reher-Puls | VfR Horst | 1:0 |
21.03.2015 | RW Kiebitzreihe | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster | 3:2 |
22.03.2015 | TSV Lägerdorf | SV Schackendorf | 2:4 |
22.03.2015 | TuS Garbek | SV Wahlstedt | 2:2 |
22.03.2015 | TSV Wankendorf | Olympia Neumünster | 1:0 |
22.03.2015 | SV Alemannia Wilster | TuS Nortorf | 3:1 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2015 | SV Tungendorf | RW Kiebitzreihe | 1:2 |
28.03.2015 | Olympia Neumünster | TuS Nortorf | 1:1 |
28.03.2015 | Kaltenkirchener TS | SG Reher-Puls | 1:1 |
28.03.2015 | VfR Horst | SV Alemannia Wilster | 2:2 |
28.03.2015 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | TuS Garbek | 0:2 |
29.03.2015 | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster | TSV Wankendorf | 3:3 |
29.03.2015 | SV Schackendorf | SV Todesfelde II | 2:1 |
29.03.2015 | SV Wahlstedt | TSV Lägerdorf | 3:5 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2015 | Olympia Neumünster | SV Schackendorf | 1:1 |
11.04.2015 | RW Kiebitzreihe | SV Todesfelde II | 1:5 |
12.04.2015 | TuS Nortorf | SV Wahlstedt | 3:0 |
12.04.2015 | SG Reher-Puls | SV Tungendorf | 4:1 |
12.04.2015 | TuS Garbek | Kaltenkirchener TS | 1:2 |
12.04.2015 | TSV Wankendorf | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 1:0 |
12.04.2015 | TSV Lägerdorf | VfR Horst | 2:1 |
12.04.2015 | SV Alemannia Wilster | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster | 7:0 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2015 | SV Todesfelde II | SG Reher-Puls | 0:2 |
18.04.2015 | SV Tungendorf | TuS Garbek | 6:1 |
18.04.2015 | VfR Horst | TuS Nortorf | 1:3 |
18.04.2015 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | SV Alemannia Wilster | 1:0 |
18.04.2015 | Kaltenkirchener TS | TSV Wankendorf | 3:1 |
19.04.2015 | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster | TSV Lägerdorf | 0:9 |
19.04.2015 | SV Schackendorf | RW Kiebitzreihe | 1:1 |
19.04.2015 | SV Wahlstedt | Olympia Neumünster | 0:3 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2015 | SV Todesfelde II | SV Tungendorf | 3:1 |
25.04.2015 | RW Kiebitzreihe | Kaltenkirchener TS | 0:2 |
26.04.2015 | TuS Nortorf | SV Schackendorf | 2:1 |
26.04.2015 | TSV Lägerdorf | Olympia Neumünster | 1:1 |
26.04.2015 | SG Reher-Puls | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 0:2 |
26.04.2015 | TuS Garbek | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster | 2:0 |
26.04.2015 | TSV Wankendorf | VfR Horst | 3:2 |
26.04.2015 | SV Alemannia Wilster | SV Wahlstedt | 4:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2015 | Olympia Neumünster | SV Alemannia Wilster | 3:1 |
02.05.2015 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | RW Kiebitzreihe | 1:2 |
02.05.2015 | Kaltenkirchener TS | SV Todesfelde II | 2:1 |
02.05.2015 | TuS Nortorf | TSV Lägerdorf | 0:2 |
02.05.2015 | VfR Horst | TuS Garbek | 1:4 |
03.05.2015 | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster | SG Reher-Puls | 0:6 |
03.05.2015 | SV Schackendorf | SV Tungendorf | 2:3 |
03.05.2015 | SV Wahlstedt | TSV Wankendorf | 0:5 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2015 | Olympia Neumünster | VfR Horst | 4:1 |
09.05.2015 | TSV Lägerdorf | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 3:0 |
09.05.2015 | TuS Nortorf | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster | 7:0 |
10.05.2015 | SV Wahlstedt | SV Schackendorf | 2:2 |
10.05.2015 | SG Reher-Puls | RW Kiebitzreihe | 1:0 |
10.05.2015 | TuS Garbek | SV Todesfelde II | 2:3 |
10.05.2015 | TSV Wankendorf | SV Tungendorf | 1:2 |
10.05.2015 | SV Alemannia Wilster | Kaltenkirchener TS | 2:4 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2015 | SV Tungendorf | SV Alemannia Wilster | 1:2 |
16.05.2015 | VfR Horst | SV Wahlstedt | 5:2 |
16.05.2015 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | TuS Nortorf | 3:3 |
16.05.2015 | RW Kiebitzreihe | TuS Garbek | 4:1 |
17.05.2015 | SG Reher-Puls | SV Schackendorf | 5:3 |
17.05.2015 | Kaltenkirchener TS | TSV Lägerdorf | 0:2 |
17.05.2015 | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster | Olympia Neumünster | 2:2 |
19.05.2015 | SV Todesfelde II | TSV Wankendorf | 5:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SG Reher-Puls | 29 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 83:27 | 56 | 69 |
2. | (2) | TSV Wankendorf | 29 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 60:34 | 26 | 58 |
3. | (3) | Kaltenkirchener TS | 29 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 60:42 | 18 | 56 |
4. | (4) | SV Todesfelde II | 29 | 17 | 2 | 10 | 75:42 | 33 | 53 |
5. | (5) | TSV Lägerdorf | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 81:38 | 43 | 52 |
6. | (7) | VfR Horst | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 72:54 | 18 | 50 |
7. | (6) | SV Schackendorf | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 62:42 | 20 | 48 |
8. | (8) | SV Alemannia Wilster (N) | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 51:42 | 9 | 44 |
9. | (9) | SV Tungendorf (N) | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 53:50 | 3 | 41 |
10. | (10) | TuS Nortorf | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 46:54 | -8 | 36 |
11. | (11) | Olympia Neumünster | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 41:53 | -12 | 32 |
12. | (12) | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 39:52 | -13 | 32 |
13. | (13) | SV Wahlstedt (N) | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 53:100 | -47 | 29 |
14. | (14) | TuS Garbek (N) | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 48:74 | -26 | 25 |
15. | (15) | RW Kiebitzreihe | 29 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 30:74 | -44 | 17 |
16. | (16) | FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster (N) | 29 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 32:108 | -76 | 12 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C T o |
K a l t e |
M T S V |
O l y m p |
R W K i |
S G R e |
S V A l |
S V S c |
S V T o |
S V T u |
S V W a |
T S V L |
T S V W |
T u S G |
T u S N |
V f R H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster (N) | * | 1:4 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 0:6 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 0:6 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 0:9 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:7 |
Kaltenkirchener TS | 2:1 | * | 2:0 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 |
MTSV Hohenwestedt | 0:0 | 1:2 | * | 2:3 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 1:3 |
Olympia Neumünster | 2:1 | 0:2 | --- | * | 2:0 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:6 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 |
RW Kiebitzreihe | 3:2 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 0:4 | * | 0:5 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 2:4 |
SG Reher-Puls | 3:0 | 5:3 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:0 | * | 2:3 | 5:3 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 7:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 |
SV Alemannia Wilster (N) | 7:0 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | * | 3:3 | --- | 1:2 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:4 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 0:2 |
SV Schackendorf | 3:2 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | * | 2:1 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 5:0 | --- |
SV Todesfelde II | 5:1 | 6:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | * | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 5:2 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 0:3 |
SV Tungendorf (N) | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | * | 2:3 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 |
SV Wahlstedt (N) | --- | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 8:3 | 1:8 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:6 | 2:4 | * | 3:5 | 0:5 | 4:0 | 2:4 | 4:3 |
TSV Lägerdorf | 9:0 | 1:5 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 2:1 | --- | 10:0 | * | 1:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 |
TSV Wankendorf | 5:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | --- | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:2 | * | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 |
TuS Garbek (N) | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | --- | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:3 | * | 1:2 | 2:2 |
TuS Nortorf | 7:0 | --- | 1:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 5:4 | * | 0:1 |
VfR Horst | 5:2 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 4:3 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 1:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|