1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2014 | TuS Sachsenhausen | FC Hennigsdorf | 2:2 |
22.08.2014 | RSV Waltersdorf | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 1:2 |
23.08.2014 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 1. FC Frankfurt | 0:5 |
23.08.2014 | RSV Eintracht | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 0:1 |
23.08.2014 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | Preußen Eberswalde | 2:0 |
23.08.2014 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 2:2 |
23.08.2014 | VfB Hohenleipisch | SV Victoria Seelow | 0:4 |
23.08.2014 | MSV Neuruppin | BSV Guben-Nord | 2:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2014 | SV Victoria Seelow | 1. FC Frankfurt | 1:5 |
29.08.2014 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 1:1 |
29.08.2014 | Preußen Eberswalde | TuS Sachsenhausen | 3:3 |
30.08.2014 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | VfB Hohenleipisch | 1:2 |
30.08.2014 | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | RSV Waltersdorf | 1:3 |
30.08.2014 | FC Hennigsdorf | MSV Neuruppin | 0:4 |
30.08.2014 | BSV Guben-Nord | RSV Eintracht | 1:1 |
31.08.2014 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 1:2 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2014 | RSV Eintracht | VfB Hohenleipisch | 1:1 |
13.09.2014 | TuS Sachsenhausen | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 5:1 |
13.09.2014 | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 0:3 |
13.09.2014 | RSV Waltersdorf | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 4:0 |
13.09.2014 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | SV Victoria Seelow | 2:3 |
13.09.2014 | BSV Guben-Nord | FC Hennigsdorf | 3:0 |
13.09.2014 | MSV Neuruppin | Preußen Eberswalde | 3:1 |
13.09.2014 | 1. FC Frankfurt | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 4:7 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2014 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | MSV Neuruppin | 0:1 |
19.09.2014 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 0:3 |
20.09.2014 | SV Victoria Seelow | RSV Waltersdorf | 2:1 |
20.09.2014 | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | TuS Sachsenhausen | 2:1 |
20.09.2014 | Preußen Eberswalde | BSV Guben-Nord | 1:2 |
20.09.2014 | FC Hennigsdorf | RSV Eintracht | 1:2 |
20.09.2014 | VfB Hohenleipisch | 1. FC Frankfurt | 2:3 |
20.09.2014 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 3:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2014 | RSV Waltersdorf | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 2:2 |
27.09.2014 | RSV Eintracht | 1. FC Frankfurt | 2:0 |
27.09.2014 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | SV Victoria Seelow | 2:2 |
27.09.2014 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | VfB Hohenleipisch | 3:0 |
27.09.2014 | FC Hennigsdorf | Preußen Eberswalde | 0:0 |
27.09.2014 | BSV Guben-Nord | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 0:3 |
27.09.2014 | MSV Neuruppin | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 6:1 |
28.09.2014 | TuS Sachsenhausen | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 3:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2014 | SV Victoria Seelow | TuS Sachsenhausen | 0:2 |
02.10.2014 | Preußen Eberswalde | RSV Eintracht | 3:2 |
02.10.2014 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 4:1 |
02.10.2014 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | FC Hennigsdorf | 5:1 |
04.10.2014 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | MSV Neuruppin | 0:3 |
04.10.2014 | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | BSV Guben-Nord | 1:4 |
04.10.2014 | 1. FC Frankfurt | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 5:3 |
04.10.2014 | VfB Hohenleipisch | RSV Waltersdorf | 0:2 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2014 | Preußen Eberswalde | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 2:3 |
18.10.2014 | RSV Eintracht | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 0:1 |
18.10.2014 | TuS Sachsenhausen | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 0:0 |
18.10.2014 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | VfB Hohenleipisch | 2:2 |
18.10.2014 | RSV Waltersdorf | 1. FC Frankfurt | 1:2 |
18.10.2014 | FC Hennigsdorf | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 0:6 |
18.10.2014 | BSV Guben-Nord | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 0:0 |
18.10.2014 | MSV Neuruppin | SV Victoria Seelow | 2:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2014 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | FC Hennigsdorf | 2:2 |
24.10.2014 | SV Victoria Seelow | BSV Guben-Nord | 2:1 |
25.10.2014 | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | Preußen Eberswalde | 2:0 |
25.10.2014 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | RSV Eintracht | 3:0 |
25.10.2014 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | RSV Waltersdorf | 0:2 |
25.10.2014 | 1. FC Frankfurt | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 3:0 |
25.10.2014 | VfB Hohenleipisch | TuS Sachsenhausen | 2:1 |
25.10.2014 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | MSV Neuruppin | 1:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2014 | RSV Eintracht | RSV Waltersdorf | 0:0 |
01.11.2014 | TuS Sachsenhausen | 1. FC Frankfurt | 3:1 |
01.11.2014 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 1:0 |
01.11.2014 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 4:0 |
01.11.2014 | Preußen Eberswalde | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 0:1 |
01.11.2014 | FC Hennigsdorf | SV Victoria Seelow | 0:3 |
01.11.2014 | BSV Guben-Nord | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 2:1 |
01.11.2014 | MSV Neuruppin | VfB Hohenleipisch | 0:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2014 | SV Victoria Seelow | Preußen Eberswalde | 4:1 |
08.11.2014 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 3:1 |
08.11.2014 | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | RSV Eintracht | 1:1 |
08.11.2014 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | RSV Waltersdorf | 0:2 |
08.11.2014 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | TuS Sachsenhausen | 1:1 |
08.11.2014 | 1. FC Frankfurt | MSV Neuruppin | 0:4 |
08.11.2014 | VfB Hohenleipisch | BSV Guben-Nord | 1:1 |
08.11.2014 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | FC Hennigsdorf | 3:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2014 | Preußen Eberswalde | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 4:1 |
22.11.2014 | RSV Eintracht | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 1:1 |
22.11.2014 | TuS Sachsenhausen | RSV Waltersdorf | 1:3 |
22.11.2014 | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 4:2 |
22.11.2014 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | SV Victoria Seelow | 2:2 |
22.11.2014 | FC Hennigsdorf | VfB Hohenleipisch | 1:1 |
22.11.2014 | BSV Guben-Nord | 1. FC Frankfurt | 1:3 |
22.11.2014 | MSV Neuruppin | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 3:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2014 | SV Victoria Seelow | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 2:1 |
29.11.2014 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | RSV Eintracht | 0:0 |
29.11.2014 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | TuS Sachsenhausen | 0:2 |
29.11.2014 | RSV Waltersdorf | MSV Neuruppin | 2:1 |
29.11.2014 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | BSV Guben-Nord | 2:1 |
29.11.2014 | 1. FC Frankfurt | FC Hennigsdorf | 3:0 |
29.11.2014 | VfB Hohenleipisch | Preußen Eberswalde | 3:0 |
29.11.2014 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 0:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2014 | MSV Neuruppin | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 2:0 |
06.12.2014 | RSV Eintracht | TuS Sachsenhausen | 1:5 |
06.12.2014 | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 3:1 |
06.12.2014 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | VfB Hohenleipisch | 1:1 |
06.12.2014 | Preußen Eberswalde | 1. FC Frankfurt | 1:1 |
06.12.2014 | FC Hennigsdorf | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 0:4 |
06.12.2014 | BSV Guben-Nord | RSV Waltersdorf | 1:1 |
06.12.2014 | SV Victoria Seelow | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 3:2 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.12.2014 | RSV Eintracht | SV Victoria Seelow | 2:2 |
13.12.2014 | TuS Sachsenhausen | MSV Neuruppin | 0:2 |
13.12.2014 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | BSV Guben-Nord | 2:0 |
13.12.2014 | RSV Waltersdorf | FC Hennigsdorf | 5:0 |
13.12.2014 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | Preußen Eberswalde | 3:2 |
13.12.2014 | 1. FC Frankfurt | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 0:1 |
13.12.2014 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 2:2 |
06.04.2015 | VfB Hohenleipisch | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 3:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.2014 | FC Hennigsdorf | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 0:3 |
15.11.2014 | BSV Guben-Nord | TuS Sachsenhausen | 2:1 |
19.12.2014 | SV Victoria Seelow | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 3:1 |
20.12.2014 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | VfB Hohenleipisch | 1:0 |
20.12.2014 | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 1. FC Frankfurt | 0:0 |
20.12.2014 | Preußen Eberswalde | RSV Waltersdorf | 0:2 |
20.12.2014 | MSV Neuruppin | RSV Eintracht | 1:1 |
20.12.2014 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 3:0 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.02.2015 | Preußen Eberswalde | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 1:0 |
21.02.2015 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | RSV Eintracht | 1:1 |
21.02.2015 | FC Hennigsdorf | TuS Sachsenhausen | 0:1 |
21.02.2015 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | RSV Waltersdorf | 0:2 |
21.02.2015 | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 2:2 |
21.02.2015 | 1. FC Frankfurt | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 2:0 |
21.02.2015 | SV Victoria Seelow | VfB Hohenleipisch | 3:0 |
21.02.2015 | BSV Guben-Nord | MSV Neuruppin | 0:3 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.02.2015 | 1. FC Frankfurt | SV Victoria Seelow | 2:1 |
28.02.2015 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 2:1 |
28.02.2015 | RSV Waltersdorf | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 1:1 |
28.02.2015 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 1:0 |
28.02.2015 | TuS Sachsenhausen | Preußen Eberswalde | 5:2 |
28.02.2015 | MSV Neuruppin | FC Hennigsdorf | 1:0 |
28.02.2015 | RSV Eintracht | BSV Guben-Nord | 0:1 |
28.02.2015 | VfB Hohenleipisch | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 5:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.03.2015 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 1. FC Frankfurt | 1:2 |
06.03.2015 | Preußen Eberswalde | MSV Neuruppin | 3:0 |
07.03.2015 | VfB Hohenleipisch | RSV Eintracht | 2:0 |
07.03.2015 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | TuS Sachsenhausen | 1:1 |
07.03.2015 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 1:1 |
07.03.2015 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | RSV Waltersdorf | 1:2 |
07.03.2015 | SV Victoria Seelow | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 4:1 |
07.03.2015 | FC Hennigsdorf | BSV Guben-Nord | 0:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2015 | MSV Neuruppin | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 1:1 |
14.03.2015 | RSV Waltersdorf | SV Victoria Seelow | 3:1 |
14.03.2015 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 0:1 |
14.03.2015 | TuS Sachsenhausen | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 5:1 |
14.03.2015 | BSV Guben-Nord | Preußen Eberswalde | 0:1 |
14.03.2015 | RSV Eintracht | FC Hennigsdorf | 5:2 |
14.03.2015 | 1. FC Frankfurt | VfB Hohenleipisch | 3:3 |
14.03.2015 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 0:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2015 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | RSV Waltersdorf | 4:0 |
20.03.2015 | SV Victoria Seelow | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 3:0 |
21.03.2015 | 1. FC Frankfurt | RSV Eintracht | 4:0 |
21.03.2015 | VfB Hohenleipisch | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 2:2 |
21.03.2015 | Preußen Eberswalde | FC Hennigsdorf | 2:1 |
21.03.2015 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | BSV Guben-Nord | 0:1 |
21.03.2015 | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | MSV Neuruppin | 1:0 |
22.03.2015 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | TuS Sachsenhausen | 1:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2015 | MSV Neuruppin | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 1:1 |
28.03.2015 | TuS Sachsenhausen | SV Victoria Seelow | 2:2 |
28.03.2015 | BSV Guben-Nord | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 1:1 |
28.03.2015 | FC Hennigsdorf | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 0:0 |
28.03.2015 | RSV Eintracht | Preußen Eberswalde | 0:0 |
28.03.2015 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 1. FC Frankfurt | 2:4 |
28.03.2015 | RSV Waltersdorf | VfB Hohenleipisch | 2:0 |
28.03.2015 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 2:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2015 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | Preußen Eberswalde | 0:0 |
10.04.2015 | SV Victoria Seelow | MSV Neuruppin | 4:0 |
11.04.2015 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | RSV Eintracht | 0:3 |
11.04.2015 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | TuS Sachsenhausen | 0:6 |
11.04.2015 | VfB Hohenleipisch | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 2:1 |
11.04.2015 | 1. FC Frankfurt | RSV Waltersdorf | 2:3 |
11.04.2015 | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | FC Hennigsdorf | 5:1 |
11.04.2015 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | BSV Guben-Nord | 0:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2015 | BSV Guben-Nord | SV Victoria Seelow | 0:3 |
17.04.2015 | MSV Neuruppin | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 4:1 |
18.04.2015 | Preußen Eberswalde | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 1:0 |
18.04.2015 | RSV Eintracht | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 0:1 |
18.04.2015 | RSV Waltersdorf | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 4:1 |
18.04.2015 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 1. FC Frankfurt | 1:3 |
18.04.2015 | TuS Sachsenhausen | VfB Hohenleipisch | 3:0 |
19.04.2015 | FC Hennigsdorf | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 1:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2015 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | BSV Guben-Nord | 4:3 |
25.04.2015 | RSV Waltersdorf | RSV Eintracht | 1:0 |
25.04.2015 | 1. FC Frankfurt | TuS Sachsenhausen | 4:1 |
25.04.2015 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 2:1 |
25.04.2015 | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 0:2 |
25.04.2015 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | Preußen Eberswalde | 1:1 |
25.04.2015 | SV Victoria Seelow | FC Hennigsdorf | 2:1 |
25.04.2015 | VfB Hohenleipisch | MSV Neuruppin | 1:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2015 | RSV Waltersdorf | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 1:1 |
30.04.2015 | FC Hennigsdorf | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 0:2 |
30.04.2015 | Preußen Eberswalde | SV Victoria Seelow | 0:3 |
01.05.2015 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 0:2 |
01.05.2015 | MSV Neuruppin | 1. FC Frankfurt | 0:1 |
02.05.2015 | RSV Eintracht | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 0:0 |
02.05.2015 | TuS Sachsenhausen | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 5:0 |
02.05.2015 | BSV Guben-Nord | VfB Hohenleipisch | 1:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2015 | RSV Waltersdorf | TuS Sachsenhausen | 4:0 |
08.05.2015 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | Preußen Eberswalde | 1:3 |
08.05.2015 | SV Victoria Seelow | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 1:1 |
09.05.2015 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | RSV Eintracht | 1:0 |
09.05.2015 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 4:1 |
09.05.2015 | VfB Hohenleipisch | FC Hennigsdorf | 2:0 |
09.05.2015 | 1. FC Frankfurt | BSV Guben-Nord | 4:0 |
09.05.2015 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | MSV Neuruppin | 1:4 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2015 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 1:1 |
16.05.2015 | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | SV Victoria Seelow | 0:1 |
16.05.2015 | RSV Eintracht | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 1:0 |
16.05.2015 | TuS Sachsenhausen | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 4:2 |
16.05.2015 | MSV Neuruppin | RSV Waltersdorf | 2:1 |
16.05.2015 | BSV Guben-Nord | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 4:3 |
16.05.2015 | FC Hennigsdorf | 1. FC Frankfurt | 0:4 |
16.05.2015 | Preußen Eberswalde | VfB Hohenleipisch | 1:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2015 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | MSV Neuruppin | 0:0 |
29.05.2015 | RSV Waltersdorf | BSV Guben-Nord | 0:0 |
30.05.2015 | TuS Sachsenhausen | RSV Eintracht | 4:0 |
30.05.2015 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | SV Victoria Seelow | 1:0 |
30.05.2015 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 3:1 |
30.05.2015 | VfB Hohenleipisch | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 1:0 |
30.05.2015 | 1. FC Frankfurt | Preußen Eberswalde | 1:1 |
30.05.2015 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | FC Hennigsdorf | 4:2 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.06.2015 | SV Victoria Seelow | RSV Eintracht | 6:1 |
06.06.2015 | MSV Neuruppin | TuS Sachsenhausen | 2:0 |
06.06.2015 | BSV Guben-Nord | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 0:0 |
06.06.2015 | FC Hennigsdorf | RSV Waltersdorf | 0:3 |
06.06.2015 | Preußen Eberswalde | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 2:1 |
06.06.2015 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 1. FC Frankfurt | 0:0 |
06.06.2015 | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | VfB Hohenleipisch | 0:1 |
06.06.2015 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 3:1 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.06.2015 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | SV Victoria Seelow | 0:3 |
13.06.2015 | VfB Hohenleipisch | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 2:1 |
13.06.2015 | 1. FC Frankfurt | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 5:1 |
13.06.2015 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 0:1 |
13.06.2015 | RSV Waltersdorf | Preußen Eberswalde | 1:2 |
13.06.2015 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | FC Hennigsdorf | 4:1 |
13.06.2015 | TuS Sachsenhausen | BSV Guben-Nord | 5:0 |
13.06.2015 | RSV Eintracht | MSV Neuruppin | 2:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (2) | 1. FC Frankfurt | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 76:40 | 36 | 62 |
2. | (3) | SV Victoria Seelow | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 71:36 | 35 | 62 |
3. | (1) | RSV Waltersdorf (A) | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 59:27 | 32 | 60 |
4. | (4) | MSV Neuruppin | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 56:28 | 28 | 57 |
5. | (5) | TuS Sachsenhausen | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 72:40 | 32 | 51 |
6. | (6) | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 38:28 | 10 | 44 |
7. | (7) | VfB Hohenleipisch | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 40:41 | -1 | 44 |
8. | (10) | Preußen Eberswalde | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 38:46 | -8 | 40 |
9. | (8) | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (N) | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 52:63 | -11 | 37 |
10. | (9) | BSV Guben-Nord | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 32:45 | -13 | 37 |
11. | (12) | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36:40 | -4 | 36 |
12. | (11) | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 32:46 | -14 | 34 |
13. | (13) | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 47:67 | -20 | 31 |
14. | (15) | RSV Eintracht (N) | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 27:45 | -18 | 29 |
15. | (14) | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 39:60 | -21 | 29 |
16. | (16) | FC Hennigsdorf | 30 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 18:81 | -63 | 9 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
B S V G |
E i s e n |
F C H e |
F C S t |
M S V N |
O r a n i |
P r e u & |
R S V E |
R S V W |
S C E i |
S V F a |
S V V i |
T u S S |
V f B H |
W e r d e |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Frankfurt | * | 4:0 | 4:7 | 3:0 | 5:3 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:3 | 5:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 3:0 |
BSV Guben-Nord | 1:3 | * | 2:1 | 3:0 | 4:3 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 |
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (N) | 1:2 | 4:3 | * | 3:2 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 1:2 | 4:1 |
FC Hennigsdorf | 0:4 | 0:0 | 0:2 | * | 0:4 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 |
FC Stahl Brandenburg | 2:4 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 4:2 | * | 1:4 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 |
MSV Neuruppin | 0:1 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | * | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 |
Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 0:5 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:3 | * | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:3 |
Preußen Eberswalde | 1:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 0:1 | * | 3:2 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 1:0 |
RSV Eintracht (N) | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 5:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | * | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
RSV Waltersdorf (A) | 1:2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 1:0 | * | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 |
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 0:0 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 | * | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:3 |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 4:0 | * | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
SV Victoria Seelow | 1:5 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 6:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | * | 0:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 |
TuS Sachsenhausen | 3:1 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 2:2 | * | 3:0 | 4:2 |
VfB Hohenleipisch | 2:3 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 2:1 | * | 2:1 |
Werderaner FC Viktoria | 1:3 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 2:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|