1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2014 | SV Winzer Beckstein | TSV Bobstadt | 3:4 |
24.08.2014 | TSV Schwabhausen II | FV Oberlauda e.V. | 0:2 |
24.08.2014 | FC Grünsfeld II | SV Anadolu Lauda | 2:3 |
24.08.2014 | SG Zimmern/Grünsfeld | SV Uiffingen | 2:0 |
24.08.2014 | SV Königheim | TSV Dittwar | 1:3 |
27.08.2014 | SC Grünenwört III | FC Heckfeld II | 2:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2014 | TSV Dittwar | FC Grünsfeld II | 0:0 |
31.08.2014 | FC Heckfeld II | SV Königheim | 0:3 |
31.08.2014 | SV Uiffingen | SC Grünenwört III | 2:3 |
31.08.2014 | TSV Bobstadt | SG Zimmern/Grünsfeld | 1:4 |
31.08.2014 | FV Oberlauda e.V. | SV Winzer Beckstein | 5:1 |
31.08.2014 | SV Anadolu Lauda | TSV Schwabhausen II | 11:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2014 | TSV Schwabhausen II | FC Grünsfeld II | 0:8 |
07.09.2014 | TSV Dittwar | FC Heckfeld II | 0:2 |
07.09.2014 | SV Winzer Beckstein | SV Anadolu Lauda | 1:1 |
07.09.2014 | SG Zimmern/Grünsfeld | FV Oberlauda e.V. | 2:3 |
07.09.2014 | SC Grünenwört III | TSV Bobstadt | 3:1 |
07.09.2014 | SV Königheim | SV Uiffingen | 2:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2014 | TSV Schwabhausen II | TSV Dittwar | 0:3 |
14.09.2014 | FC Grünsfeld II | SV Winzer Beckstein | 1:0 |
14.09.2014 | SV Uiffingen | FC Heckfeld II | 0:8 |
14.09.2014 | FV Oberlauda e.V. | SC Grünenwört III | 2:0 |
14.09.2014 | SV Anadolu Lauda | SG Zimmern/Grünsfeld | 3:7 |
16.11.2014 | TSV Bobstadt | SV Königheim | 3:3 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2014 | SV Winzer Beckstein | TSV Schwabhausen II | 4:0 |
21.09.2014 | TSV Dittwar | SV Uiffingen | 2:0 |
21.09.2014 | FC Heckfeld II | TSV Bobstadt | 2:0 |
21.09.2014 | SG Zimmern/Grünsfeld | FC Grünsfeld II | 0:2 |
21.09.2014 | SC Grünenwört III | SV Anadolu Lauda | 3:8 |
21.09.2014 | SV Königheim | FV Oberlauda e.V. | 1:0 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2014 | SV Winzer Beckstein | TSV Dittwar | 1:0 |
28.09.2014 | FC Grünsfeld II | SC Grünenwört III | 3:0 W |
28.09.2014 | TSV Schwabhausen II | SG Zimmern/Grünsfeld | 2:5 |
28.09.2014 | TSV Bobstadt | SV Uiffingen | 4:1 |
28.09.2014 | FV Oberlauda e.V. | FC Heckfeld II | 0:3 |
28.09.2014 | SV Anadolu Lauda | SV Königheim | 2:4 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2014 | SC Grünenwört III | TSV Schwabhausen II | 6:0 |
05.10.2014 | TSV Dittwar | TSV Bobstadt | 1:0 |
05.10.2014 | FC Heckfeld II | SV Anadolu Lauda | 3:1 |
05.10.2014 | SV Uiffingen | FV Oberlauda e.V. | 1:0 |
05.10.2014 | SG Zimmern/Grünsfeld | SV Winzer Beckstein | 0:0 |
05.10.2014 | SV Königheim | FC Grünsfeld II | 1:0 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2014 | FC Grünsfeld II | FC Heckfeld II | 2:4 |
12.10.2014 | TSV Schwabhausen II | SV Königheim | 0:8 |
12.10.2014 | SV Winzer Beckstein | SC Grünenwört III | 4:1 |
12.10.2014 | SG Zimmern/Grünsfeld | TSV Dittwar | 3:0 |
12.10.2014 | FV Oberlauda e.V. | TSV Bobstadt | 2:2 |
12.10.2014 | SV Anadolu Lauda | SV Uiffingen | 4:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2014 | TSV Dittwar | FV Oberlauda e.V. | 0:0 |
19.10.2014 | FC Heckfeld II | TSV Schwabhausen II | 3:0 W |
19.10.2014 | SV Uiffingen | FC Grünsfeld II | 1:2 |
19.10.2014 | TSV Bobstadt | SV Anadolu Lauda | 5:3 |
19.10.2014 | SC Grünenwört III | SG Zimmern/Grünsfeld | 2:1 |
19.10.2014 | SV Königheim | SV Winzer Beckstein | 0:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2014 | TSV Schwabhausen II | SV Uiffingen | 0:2 |
25.10.2014 | SV Winzer Beckstein | FC Heckfeld II | 2:1 |
26.10.2014 | FC Grünsfeld II | TSV Bobstadt | 1:1 |
26.10.2014 | SG Zimmern/Grünsfeld | SV Königheim | 0:2 |
26.10.2014 | SC Grünenwört III | TSV Dittwar | 0:5 |
26.10.2014 | SV Anadolu Lauda | FV Oberlauda e.V. | 2:3 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2014 | TSV Dittwar | SV Anadolu Lauda | 3:3 |
02.11.2014 | FC Heckfeld II | SG Zimmern/Grünsfeld | 4:1 |
02.11.2014 | SV Uiffingen | SV Winzer Beckstein | 2:4 |
02.11.2014 | TSV Bobstadt | TSV Schwabhausen II | 1:0 |
02.11.2014 | FV Oberlauda e.V. | FC Grünsfeld II | 2:0 |
02.11.2014 | SV Königheim | SC Grünenwört III | 5:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2014 | TSV Bobstadt | SV Winzer Beckstein | 1:2 |
08.11.2014 | SV Uiffingen | SG Zimmern/Grünsfeld | 1:1 |
09.11.2014 | SV Anadolu Lauda | FC Grünsfeld II | 5:4 |
09.11.2014 | FV Oberlauda e.V. | TSV Schwabhausen II | 8:0 |
09.11.2014 | FC Heckfeld II | SC Grünenwört III | 6:0 |
09.11.2014 | TSV Dittwar | SV Königheim | 1:6 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2015 | FC Grünsfeld II | TSV Dittwar | 5:1 |
15.03.2015 | SV Königheim | FC Heckfeld II | 2:0 |
15.03.2015 | SC Grünenwört III | SV Uiffingen | 2:0 |
15.03.2015 | SG Zimmern/Grünsfeld | TSV Bobstadt | 0:3 |
15.03.2015 | SV Winzer Beckstein | FV Oberlauda e.V. | 1:0 |
15.03.2015 | TSV Schwabhausen II | SV Anadolu Lauda | 1:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2015 | FC Grünsfeld II | TSV Schwabhausen II | 5:2 |
22.03.2015 | FC Heckfeld II | TSV Dittwar | 2:2 |
22.03.2015 | SV Anadolu Lauda | SV Winzer Beckstein | 1:1 |
22.03.2015 | FV Oberlauda e.V. | SG Zimmern/Grünsfeld | 1:0 |
22.03.2015 | TSV Bobstadt | SC Grünenwört III | 2:1 |
22.03.2015 | SV Uiffingen | SV Königheim | 0:2 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2015 | FC Heckfeld II | SV Uiffingen | 1:1 |
29.03.2015 | TSV Dittwar | TSV Schwabhausen II | 3:1 |
29.03.2015 | SV Winzer Beckstein | FC Grünsfeld II | 2:1 |
29.03.2015 | SV Königheim | TSV Bobstadt | 2:0 |
29.03.2015 | SC Grünenwört III | FV Oberlauda e.V. | 1:4 |
29.03.2015 | SG Zimmern/Grünsfeld | SV Anadolu Lauda | 1:3 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2015 | TSV Schwabhausen II | SV Winzer Beckstein | 1:3 |
12.04.2015 | FC Grünsfeld II | SG Zimmern/Grünsfeld | 2:1 |
12.04.2015 | SV Uiffingen | TSV Dittwar | 1:1 |
12.04.2015 | TSV Bobstadt | FC Heckfeld II | 2:1 |
12.04.2015 | SV Anadolu Lauda | SC Grünenwört III | 6:2 |
12.04.2015 | FV Oberlauda e.V. | SV Königheim | 1:2 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2015 | SV Uiffingen | TSV Bobstadt | 1:2 |
19.04.2015 | SC Grünenwört III | FC Grünsfeld II | 0:3 |
19.04.2015 | SG Zimmern/Grünsfeld | TSV Schwabhausen II | 7:1 |
19.04.2015 | TSV Dittwar | SV Winzer Beckstein | 1:1 |
19.04.2015 | FC Heckfeld II | FV Oberlauda e.V. | 1:1 |
19.04.2015 | SV Königheim | SV Anadolu Lauda | 2:3 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2015 | TSV Schwabhausen II | SC Grünenwört III | 8:4 |
26.04.2015 | FC Grünsfeld II | SV Königheim | 2:2 |
26.04.2015 | TSV Bobstadt | TSV Dittwar | 1:1 |
26.04.2015 | SV Anadolu Lauda | FC Heckfeld II | 2:0 |
26.04.2015 | FV Oberlauda e.V. | SV Uiffingen | 7:0 |
26.04.2015 | SV Winzer Beckstein | SG Zimmern/Grünsfeld | 2:3 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2015 | FC Heckfeld II | FC Grünsfeld II | 0:1 |
03.05.2015 | SV Königheim | TSV Schwabhausen II | 7:0 |
03.05.2015 | SC Grünenwört III | SV Winzer Beckstein | 1:5 |
03.05.2015 | TSV Dittwar | SG Zimmern/Grünsfeld | 0:2 |
03.05.2015 | TSV Bobstadt | FV Oberlauda e.V. | 4:3 |
03.05.2015 | SV Uiffingen | SV Anadolu Lauda | 2:5 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2015 | TSV Schwabhausen II | FC Heckfeld II | 2:3 |
10.05.2015 | FC Grünsfeld II | SV Uiffingen | 6:1 |
10.05.2015 | FV Oberlauda e.V. | TSV Dittwar | 0:3 |
10.05.2015 | SV Anadolu Lauda | TSV Bobstadt | 4:2 |
10.05.2015 | SG Zimmern/Grünsfeld | SC Grünenwört III | 4:2 |
10.05.2015 | SV Winzer Beckstein | SV Königheim | 0:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2015 | SV Uiffingen | TSV Schwabhausen II | 1:0 |
17.05.2015 | TSV Bobstadt | FC Grünsfeld II | 1:1 |
17.05.2015 | FC Heckfeld II | SV Winzer Beckstein | 1:1 |
17.05.2015 | SV Königheim | SG Zimmern/Grünsfeld | 4:1 |
17.05.2015 | TSV Dittwar | SC Grünenwört III | 6:0 |
17.05.2015 | FV Oberlauda e.V. | SV Anadolu Lauda | 3:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Königheim | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 59:17 | 42 | 48 |
2. | (2) | SV Winzer Beckstein | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 39:25 | 14 | 39 |
3. | (4) | FC Grünsfeld II | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 51:27 | 24 | 37 |
4. | (3) | SV Anadolu Lauda | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 71:50 | 21 | 37 |
5. | (6) | FV Oberlauda e.V. | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 47:24 | 23 | 36 |
6. | (5) | FC Heckfeld II | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 47:25 | 22 | 35 |
7. | (7) | TSV Bobstadt | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 40:39 | 1 | 32 |
8. | (9) | TSV Dittwar | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 36:29 | 7 | 31 |
9. | (8) | SG Zimmern/Grünsfeld | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 45:38 | 7 | 29 |
10. | (10) | SC Grünenwört III | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 33:77 | -44 | 16 |
11. | (11) | SV Uiffingen | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 17:58 | -41 | 12 |
12. | (12) | TSV Schwabhausen II | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 19:95 | -76 | 4 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C G r |
F C H e |
F V O b |
S C G r |
S G Z i |
S V A n |
S V K & |
S V U i |
S V W i |
T S V B |
T S V D |
T S V S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Grünsfeld II | * | 2:4 | --- | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 6:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 5:2 |
FC Heckfeld II | 0:1 | * | 1:1 | 6:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 |
FV Oberlauda e.V. | 2:0 | 0:3 | * | 2:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 7:0 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 8:0 |
SC Grünenwört III | 0:3 | 2:2 | 1:4 | * | 2:1 | 3:8 | --- | 2:0 | 1:5 | 3:1 | 0:5 | 6:0 |
SG Zimmern/Grünsfeld | 0:2 | --- | 2:3 | 4:2 | * | 1:3 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 7:1 |
SV Anadolu Lauda | 5:4 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 6:2 | 3:7 | * | 2:4 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | --- | 11:1 |
SV Königheim | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 2:3 | * | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 7:0 |
SV Uiffingen | 1:2 | 0:8 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:5 | 0:2 | * | 2:4 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 |
SV Winzer Beckstein | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 0:0 | --- | * | 3:4 | 1:0 | 4:0 |
TSV Bobstadt | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 5:3 | 3:3 | 4:1 | 1:2 | * | 1:1 | 1:0 |
TSV Dittwar | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 6:0 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 1:6 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | * | 3:1 |
TSV Schwabhausen II | 0:8 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 8:4 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 0:8 | 0:2 | 1:3 | --- | 0:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|