1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.08.2014 | FSV Luckenwalde | Malchower SV | 1:1 (0:1) |
01.08.2014 | SV Waren 09 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 0:3 (0:1) |
02.08.2014 | FC Schönberg 95 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 5:0 (0:0) |
02.08.2014 | Pommern Greifswald | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:2 (0:2) |
03.08.2014 | Union Fürstenwalde | FC Strausberg | 3:2 (1:0) |
03.08.2014 | SV Altlüdersdorf | Hansa Rostock II | 4:0 (3:0) |
03.08.2014 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | Germania Schöneiche | 0:2 (0:1) |
03.08.2014 | Hertha Zehlendorf | Optik Rathenow | 2:3 (1:2) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.08.2014 | Hansa Rostock II | Pommern Greifswald | 2:0 (1:0) |
09.08.2014 | Germania Schöneiche | SV Waren 09 | 1:5 (0:1) |
09.08.2014 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | SV Altlüdersdorf | 3:2 (2:0) |
09.08.2014 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | FC Schönberg 95 | 1:2 (0:1) |
09.08.2014 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | FSV Luckenwalde | 0:4 (0:2) |
10.08.2014 | Malchower SV | Hertha Zehlendorf | 1:5 (1:3) |
10.08.2014 | Optik Rathenow | Union Fürstenwalde | 2:1 (2:0) |
10.08.2014 | FC Strausberg | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 2:0 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2014 | Pommern Greifswald | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
23.08.2014 | FSV Luckenwalde | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 6:2 (2:1) |
23.08.2014 | SV Waren 09 | FC Strausberg | 2:1 (1:0) |
23.08.2014 | Optik Rathenow | Malchower SV | 0:2 (0:1) |
24.08.2014 | Union Fürstenwalde | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 2:1 (0:1) |
24.08.2014 | FC Schönberg 95 | Hansa Rostock II | 3:0 (1:0) |
24.08.2014 | SV Altlüdersdorf | Germania Schöneiche | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.08.2014 | Hertha Zehlendorf | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:3 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2014 | FC Strausberg | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1:4 (0:3) |
30.08.2014 | Germania Schöneiche | Pommern Greifswald | 1:2 (0:2) |
30.08.2014 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | FC Schönberg 95 | 1:1 (0:0) |
30.08.2014 | Hansa Rostock II | FSV Luckenwalde | 2:3 (0:1) |
30.08.2014 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Hertha Zehlendorf | 3:1 (0:0) |
30.08.2014 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | Optik Rathenow | 1:0 (0:0) |
31.08.2014 | Malchower SV | Union Fürstenwalde | 3:0 (0:0) |
31.08.2014 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | SV Waren 09 | 2:1 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2014 | FSV Luckenwalde | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 1:1 |
13.09.2014 | FC Schönberg 95 | Germania Schöneiche | 8:1 (4:0) |
13.09.2014 | Optik Rathenow | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2:0 (1:0) |
13.09.2014 | Malchower SV | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.09.2014 | Union Fürstenwalde | SV Waren 09 | 0:2 (0:0) |
14.09.2014 | Pommern Greifswald | FC Strausberg | 2:1 (2:1) |
14.09.2014 | SV Altlüdersdorf | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 5:1 (3:0) |
14.09.2014 | Hertha Zehlendorf | Hansa Rostock II | 0:1 (0:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2014 | Germania Schöneiche | FSV Luckenwalde | 0:2 (0:0) |
20.09.2014 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Malchower SV | 3:3 (0:1) |
20.09.2014 | SV Waren 09 | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1:4 (0:0) |
21.09.2014 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Hertha Zehlendorf | 4:2 (3:2) |
21.09.2014 | Hansa Rostock II | Optik Rathenow | 1:3 (0:1) |
21.09.2014 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | Union Fürstenwalde | 0:2 (0:1) |
21.09.2014 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | Pommern Greifswald | 2:0 (0:0) |
21.09.2014 | FC Strausberg | FC Schönberg 95 | 2:0 (1:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2014 | FSV Luckenwalde | FC Strausberg | 2:1 (2:0) |
27.09.2014 | FC Schönberg 95 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 5:0 (3:0) |
27.09.2014 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:3 (1:1) |
27.09.2014 | Optik Rathenow | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 3:2 (2:1) |
27.09.2014 | Hertha Zehlendorf | Germania Schöneiche | 4:0 (2:0) |
28.09.2014 | Union Fürstenwalde | SV Altlüdersdorf | 0:1 (0:1) |
28.09.2014 | Pommern Greifswald | SV Waren 09 | 0:2 (0:0) |
28.09.2014 | Malchower SV | Hansa Rostock II | 1:1 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2014 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Malchower SV | 1:3 (1:1) |
03.10.2014 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Union Fürstenwalde | 0:2 (0:1) |
03.10.2014 | SV Waren 09 | FC Schönberg 95 | 0:0 (0:0) |
03.10.2014 | SV Altlüdersdorf | Pommern Greifswald | 2:0 (0:0) |
04.10.2014 | Germania Schöneiche | Optik Rathenow | 0:3 (0:2) |
05.10.2014 | Hansa Rostock II | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:1 (2:1) |
05.10.2014 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | FSV Luckenwalde | 1:3 (1:0) |
05.10.2014 | FC Strausberg | Hertha Zehlendorf | 1:3 (0:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2014 | Malchower SV | Germania Schöneiche | 2:1 (0:0) |
18.10.2014 | FSV Luckenwalde | SV Waren 09 | 0:1 (0:1) |
18.10.2014 | FC Schönberg 95 | SV Altlüdersdorf | 2:2 (0:1) |
18.10.2014 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 3:1 (3:0) |
18.10.2014 | Optik Rathenow | FC Strausberg | 3:1 (0:0) |
19.10.2014 | Union Fürstenwalde | Pommern Greifswald | 3:1 (2:1) |
19.10.2014 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Hansa Rostock II | 1:2 (1:0) |
19.10.2014 | Hertha Zehlendorf | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 3:0 (0:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2014 | FC Strausberg | Malchower SV | 1:1 (0:1) |
25.10.2014 | Germania Schöneiche | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:1 (0:1) |
25.10.2014 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2:1 (1:1) |
25.10.2014 | SV Waren 09 | Hertha Zehlendorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
26.10.2014 | Hansa Rostock II | Union Fürstenwalde | 0:1 (0:0) |
26.10.2014 | Pommern Greifswald | FC Schönberg 95 | 0:2 (0:1) |
26.10.2014 | SV Altlüdersdorf | FSV Luckenwalde | 0:3 (0:3) |
26.10.2014 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | Optik Rathenow | 3:4 (2:3) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2014 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Germania Schöneiche | 4:0 (2:0) |
01.11.2014 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | FC Strausberg | 2:0 (0:0) |
01.11.2014 | Optik Rathenow | SV Waren 09 | 2:2 (1:2) |
01.11.2014 | FSV Luckenwalde | Pommern Greifswald | 4:2 (1:0) |
02.11.2014 | Union Fürstenwalde | FC Schönberg 95 | 1:2 (0:2) |
02.11.2014 | Malchower SV | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 3:1 (1:0) |
02.11.2014 | Hertha Zehlendorf | SV Altlüdersdorf | 2:1 (1:1) |
16.11.2014 | Hansa Rostock II | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 5:1 (2:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2014 | SV Waren 09 | Malchower SV | 1:2 (1:0) |
08.11.2014 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Union Fürstenwalde | 1:1 (0:1) |
08.11.2014 | FC Schönberg 95 | FSV Luckenwalde | 2:4 (1:3) |
09.11.2014 | Germania Schöneiche | Hansa Rostock II | 1:1 (0:1) |
09.11.2014 | Pommern Greifswald | Hertha Zehlendorf | 3:1 (1:1) |
09.11.2014 | SV Altlüdersdorf | Optik Rathenow | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.11.2014 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:4 (1:3) |
09.11.2014 | FC Strausberg | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:3 (0:2) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.11.2014 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Germania Schöneiche | 1:1 (0:0) |
22.11.2014 | Hansa Rostock II | FC Strausberg | 3:1 (2:0) |
22.11.2014 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 4:0 (1:0) |
22.11.2014 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | SV Waren 09 | 4:0 (4:0) |
22.11.2014 | Optik Rathenow | Pommern Greifswald | 3:1 (3:0) |
22.11.2014 | Hertha Zehlendorf | FC Schönberg 95 | 1:2 (1:1) |
22.11.2014 | Malchower SV | SV Altlüdersdorf | 2:2 (1:1) |
23.11.2014 | Union Fürstenwalde | FSV Luckenwalde | 0:2 (0:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2014 | FC Schönberg 95 | Optik Rathenow | 4:4 (1:2) |
29.11.2014 | SV Waren 09 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2:1 (0:1) |
29.11.2014 | FSV Luckenwalde | Hertha Zehlendorf | 1:1 (1:1) |
30.11.2014 | Union Fürstenwalde | Germania Schöneiche | 1:0 (0:0) |
30.11.2014 | Pommern Greifswald | Malchower SV | 0:2 (0:0) |
30.11.2014 | SV Altlüdersdorf | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:2 (1:1) |
30.11.2014 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | Hansa Rostock II | 3:3 (0:1) |
30.11.2014 | FC Strausberg | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 2:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2014 | Germania Schöneiche | FC Strausberg | 2:0 (1:0) |
06.12.2014 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 5:1 (1:1) |
06.12.2014 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | SV Altlüdersdorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
06.12.2014 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | Pommern Greifswald | 5:1 (3:0) |
06.12.2014 | Optik Rathenow | FSV Luckenwalde | 2:2 (1:1) |
07.12.2014 | Hansa Rostock II | SV Waren 09 | 2:3 (1:1) |
07.12.2014 | Malchower SV | FC Schönberg 95 | 0:4 (0:2) |
07.12.2014 | Hertha Zehlendorf | Union Fürstenwalde | 1:1 (0:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.02.2015 | Malchower SV | FSV Luckenwalde | 1:4 (0:2) |
28.02.2015 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Pommern Greifswald | 1:0 (0:0) |
28.02.2015 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | FC Schönberg 95 | 1:1 (1:0) |
28.02.2015 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | SV Waren 09 | 1:0 (1:0) |
28.02.2015 | Optik Rathenow | Hertha Zehlendorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
01.03.2015 | FC Strausberg | Union Fürstenwalde | 3:1 (2:1) |
01.03.2015 | Hansa Rostock II | SV Altlüdersdorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
01.03.2015 | Germania Schöneiche | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 3:2 (0:2) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2015 | SV Waren 09 | Germania Schöneiche | 0:1 (0:0) |
07.03.2015 | FC Schönberg 95 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 4:1 (3:0) |
07.03.2015 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | FC Strausberg | 2:2 (1:1) |
07.03.2015 | FSV Luckenwalde | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:0 (1:0) |
08.03.2015 | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 1:0 (1:0) |
08.03.2015 | Pommern Greifswald | Hansa Rostock II | 0:2 (0:2) |
08.03.2015 | Hertha Zehlendorf | Malchower SV | 0:2 (0:0) |
08.03.2015 | Union Fürstenwalde | Optik Rathenow | 0:2 (0:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.03.2015 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | FSV Luckenwalde | 1:1 (1:0) |
14.03.2015 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | Hertha Zehlendorf | 2:3 (2:0) |
14.03.2015 | Malchower SV | Optik Rathenow | 3:3 (2:1) |
15.03.2015 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | Union Fürstenwalde | 0:1 (0:1) |
15.03.2015 | Hansa Rostock II | FC Schönberg 95 | 0:0 (0:0) |
15.03.2015 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Pommern Greifswald | 1:0 (1:0) |
15.03.2015 | Germania Schöneiche | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1:0 (0:0) |
15.03.2015 | FC Strausberg | SV Waren 09 | 1:1 (1:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2015 | Hertha Zehlendorf | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:2 (1:0) |
21.03.2015 | FC Schönberg 95 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 3:0 (0:0) |
21.03.2015 | Optik Rathenow | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 3:1 (1:1) |
22.03.2015 | Pommern Greifswald | Germania Schöneiche | 0:0 (0:0) |
22.03.2015 | FSV Luckenwalde | Hansa Rostock II | 2:0 (1:0) |
22.03.2015 | Union Fürstenwalde | Malchower SV | 1:1 (0:1) |
22.03.2015 | SV Waren 09 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 2:2 (1:2) |
22.03.2015 | SV Altlüdersdorf | FC Strausberg | 2:1 (0:1) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2015 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Optik Rathenow | 3:1 (1:0) |
28.03.2015 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | FSV Luckenwalde | 0:1 (0:1) |
28.03.2015 | Germania Schöneiche | FC Schönberg 95 | 0:0 (0:0) |
28.03.2015 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1:2 (1:0) |
28.03.2015 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | Malchower SV | 1:1 (1:1) |
28.03.2015 | Hansa Rostock II | Hertha Zehlendorf | 2:0 (0:0) |
29.03.2015 | SV Waren 09 | Union Fürstenwalde | 0:1 (0:0) |
29.03.2015 | FC Strausberg | Pommern Greifswald | 1:0 (0:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2015 | FSV Luckenwalde | Germania Schöneiche | 4:2 (0:0) |
02.04.2015 | Hertha Zehlendorf | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 5:0 (3:0) |
04.04.2015 | FC Schönberg 95 | FC Strausberg | 3:1 (1:1) |
04.04.2015 | Malchower SV | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2:1 (1:0) |
05.04.2015 | Optik Rathenow | Hansa Rostock II | 3:0 (2:0) |
05.04.2015 | Pommern Greifswald | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 3:0 (0:0) |
06.04.2015 | Union Fürstenwalde | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 3:1 (2:0) |
06.04.2015 | SV Altlüdersdorf | SV Waren 09 | 4:0 (1:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2015 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:2 (0:1) |
11.04.2015 | Germania Schöneiche | Hertha Zehlendorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
12.04.2015 | SV Altlüdersdorf | Union Fürstenwalde | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.04.2015 | FC Strausberg | FSV Luckenwalde | 1:1 (0:0) |
12.04.2015 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | FC Schönberg 95 | 0:2 (0:0) |
12.04.2015 | SV Waren 09 | Pommern Greifswald | 1:1 (0:0) |
12.04.2015 | Hansa Rostock II | Malchower SV | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.04.2015 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Optik Rathenow | 1:1 (0:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2015 | Malchower SV | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 2:2 (2:2) |
18.04.2015 | Optik Rathenow | Germania Schöneiche | 2:1 (2:1) |
18.04.2015 | FC Schönberg 95 | SV Waren 09 | 8:0 (3:0) |
19.04.2015 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | Hansa Rostock II | 2:2 (0:1) |
19.04.2015 | Union Fürstenwalde | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 4:1 (2:0) |
19.04.2015 | Pommern Greifswald | SV Altlüdersdorf | 2:2 (0:0) |
19.04.2015 | FSV Luckenwalde | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 4:2 (0:2) |
19.04.2015 | Hertha Zehlendorf | FC Strausberg | 1:3 (0:1) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2015 | Germania Schöneiche | Malchower SV | 1:1 (1:0) |
25.04.2015 | SV Waren 09 | FSV Luckenwalde | 2:1 (1:1) |
26.04.2015 | Pommern Greifswald | Union Fürstenwalde | 1:4 (0:1) |
26.04.2015 | SV Altlüdersdorf | FC Schönberg 95 | 1:1 (0:0) |
26.04.2015 | Hansa Rostock II | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:2 (0:1) |
26.04.2015 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 1:3 (0:1) |
26.04.2015 | FC Strausberg | Optik Rathenow | 2:3 (2:1) |
26.04.2015 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | Hertha Zehlendorf | 1:3 (1:2) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2015 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 8:0 |
01.05.2015 | FC Schönberg 95 | Pommern Greifswald | 2:0 |
01.05.2015 | FSV Luckenwalde | SV Altlüdersdorf | 2:0 |
02.05.2015 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | Germania Schöneiche | 0:1 (0:0) |
02.05.2015 | Malchower SV | FC Strausberg | 3:3 (1:2) |
03.05.2015 | Union Fürstenwalde | Hansa Rostock II | 0:3 |
03.05.2015 | Hertha Zehlendorf | SV Waren 09 | 6:0 |
03.05.2015 | Optik Rathenow | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 1:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2015 | Pommern Greifswald | FSV Luckenwalde | 1:0 (1:0) |
09.05.2015 | Germania Schöneiche | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2:3 (0:0) |
09.05.2015 | SV Waren 09 | Optik Rathenow | 2:2 (0:1) |
10.05.2015 | FC Schönberg 95 | Union Fürstenwalde | 2:1 (1:1) |
10.05.2015 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Hansa Rostock II | 0:3 (0:1) |
10.05.2015 | FC Strausberg | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 3:2 (0:1) |
10.05.2015 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | Malchower SV | 0:3 (0:2) |
10.05.2015 | SV Altlüdersdorf | Hertha Zehlendorf | 2:3 (2:3) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2015 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | FC Strausberg | 2:1 (2:1) |
15.05.2015 | Malchower SV | SV Waren 09 | 1:1 (0:1) |
16.05.2015 | Hertha Zehlendorf | Pommern Greifswald | 1:0 (0:0) |
16.05.2015 | FSV Luckenwalde | FC Schönberg 95 | 0:1 (0:1) |
16.05.2015 | Optik Rathenow | SV Altlüdersdorf | 2:1 (1:0) |
17.05.2015 | Hansa Rostock II | Germania Schöneiche | 1:1 (0:0) |
17.05.2015 | Union Fürstenwalde | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 3:3 (0:2) |
17.05.2015 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 3:0 (2:0) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2015 | FSV Luckenwalde | Union Fürstenwalde | 4:1 (3:0) |
23.05.2015 | Germania Schöneiche | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 2:0 (2:0) |
23.05.2015 | SV Waren 09 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 4:0 (2:0) |
23.05.2015 | FC Schönberg 95 | Hertha Zehlendorf | 0:0 |
24.05.2015 | FC Strausberg | Hansa Rostock II | 0:1 (0:1) |
24.05.2015 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2:7 (1:3) |
24.05.2015 | SV Altlüdersdorf | Malchower SV | 2:0 (0:0) |
24.05.2015 | Pommern Greifswald | Optik Rathenow | 1:2 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.06.2015 | Germania Schöneiche | Union Fürstenwalde | 1:2 (0:1) |
07.06.2015 | Hertha Zehlendorf | FSV Luckenwalde | 1:2 (0:0) |
07.06.2015 | Optik Rathenow | FC Schönberg 95 | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.06.2015 | Malchower SV | Pommern Greifswald | 2:1 (1:1) |
07.06.2015 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1:4 (1:2) |
07.06.2015 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | SV Waren 09 | 2:1 (1:1) |
07.06.2015 | Hansa Rostock II | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 4:0 (1:0) |
07.06.2015 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | FC Strausberg | 3:0 (2:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (2) | FSV Luckenwalde | 29 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 66:29 | 37 | 63 |
2. | (3) | Optik Rathenow | 29 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 62:38 | 24 | 63 |
3. | (1) | FC Schönberg 95 | 29 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 69:23 | 46 | 60 |
4. | (4) | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 29 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 66:46 | 20 | 51 |
5. | (5) | Malchower SV | 29 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 50:41 | 9 | 49 |
6. | (6) | SV Altlüdersdorf | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 51:33 | 18 | 47 |
7. | (7) | Hansa Rostock II | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 44:36 | 8 | 44 |
8. | (8) | Union Fürstenwalde | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 40:40 | 0 | 44 |
9. | (9) | Hertha Zehlendorf (N) | 29 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 53:43 | 10 | 39 |
10. | (10) | SV Waren 09 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 37:53 | -16 | 37 |
11. | (12) | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 40:58 | -18 | 34 |
12. | (11) | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 46:58 | -12 | 32 |
13. | (13) | Germania Schöneiche (N) | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 28:50 | -22 | 31 |
14. | (14) | FC Strausberg | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 38:55 | -17 | 26 |
15. | (15) | Pommern Greifswald | 29 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 23:53 | -30 | 18 |
16. | (16) | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 29 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 29:86 | -57 | 9 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
B S V H |
B r a n d |
F C S c |
F C S t |
F S V L |
G e r m a |
H a n s a |
H e r t h |
M a l c h |
O p t i k |
P o m m e |
S V A l |
S V L i |
S V W a |
U n i o n |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Neubrandenburg | * | 5:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | --- | * | 2:4 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 3:4 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:7 | 2:1 | 0:1 |
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 3:1 | 3:0 | * | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 0:2 |
FC Schönberg 95 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | * | 3:1 | 2:4 | 8:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | --- | 4:4 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 8:0 | 2:1 |
FC Strausberg | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | * | 1:1 | --- | 0:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 |
FSV Luckenwalde | 1:1 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | * | 4:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | --- | 4:2 | 2:0 | 6:2 | 0:1 | 4:1 |
Germania Schöneiche (N) | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:2 | * | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 1:5 | 1:2 |
Hansa Rostock II | 5:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | * | 2:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
Hertha Zehlendorf (N) | 5:0 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 0:1 | * | 0:2 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 6:0 | 1:1 |
Malchower SV | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:4 | 3:3 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:5 | * | 3:3 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 |
Optik Rathenow | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:2 | * | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 |
Pommern Greifswald | 0:2 | 3:0 | --- | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | * | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:4 |
SV Altlüdersdorf | 1:0 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | * | --- | 4:0 | 0:0 |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 8:0 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | * | 2:1 | 0:2 |
SV Waren 09 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | --- | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 2:1 | * | 0:1 |
Union Fürstenwalde | 3:3 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 0:3 | --- | 1:1 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 0:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|