1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.08.2014 | SC Uchte | Hannoverscher SC | 1:3 |
09.08.2014 | TuS Sulingen | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 0:2 |
10.08.2014 | Heesseler SV | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 5:1 |
10.08.2014 | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | SV Bavenstedt | 3:1 |
10.08.2014 | SG Hameln 74 | SV Alfeld | 3:2 |
10.08.2014 | TSV Pattensen | VfL Bückeburg | 2:2 |
10.08.2014 | TuS Garbsen | OSV Hannover | 2:4 |
10.08.2014 | STK Eilvese | TSV Burgdorf | 4:3 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2014 | Hannoverscher SC | TSV Burgdorf | 2:4 |
15.08.2014 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | SG Hameln 74 | 1:1 |
15.08.2014 | VfL Bückeburg | TuS Sulingen | 3:2 |
16.08.2014 | SV Alfeld | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | 1:4 |
16.08.2014 | SV Bavenstedt | Heesseler SV | 1:0 |
16.08.2014 | SC Uchte | TuS Garbsen | 1:6 |
17.08.2014 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | STK Eilvese | 2:0 |
17.08.2014 | OSV Hannover | TSV Pattensen | 2:0 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2014 | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 2:1 |
23.08.2014 | TuS Sulingen | OSV Hannover | 0:1 |
23.08.2014 | TSV Burgdorf | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 2:0 |
24.08.2014 | Heesseler SV | SV Alfeld | 5:0 |
24.08.2014 | SG Hameln 74 | VfL Bückeburg | 1:1 |
24.08.2014 | TSV Pattensen | SC Uchte | 1:1 |
24.08.2014 | TuS Garbsen | Hannoverscher SC | 2:2 |
24.08.2014 | STK Eilvese | SV Bavenstedt | 1:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2014 | Hannoverscher SC | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 2:3 |
29.08.2014 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | Heesseler SV | 1:2 |
29.08.2014 | VfL Bückeburg | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | 2:2 |
30.08.2014 | SV Alfeld | STK Eilvese | 1:3 |
30.08.2014 | SV Bavenstedt | TSV Burgdorf | 2:0 |
30.08.2014 | SC Uchte | TuS Sulingen | 0:2 |
31.08.2014 | TuS Garbsen | TSV Pattensen | 1:2 |
31.08.2014 | OSV Hannover | SG Hameln 74 | 6:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2014 | Heesseler SV | VfL Bückeburg | 3:1 |
07.09.2014 | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | OSV Hannover | 0:0 |
07.09.2014 | SG Hameln 74 | SC Uchte | 4:1 |
07.09.2014 | TuS Sulingen | TuS Garbsen | 3:2 |
07.09.2014 | TSV Pattensen | Hannoverscher SC | 1:3 |
07.09.2014 | TSV Burgdorf | SV Alfeld | 1:1 |
07.09.2014 | STK Eilvese | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 2:1 |
08.10.2014 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | SV Bavenstedt | 3:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2014 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | TSV Burgdorf | 0:1 |
13.09.2014 | SV Alfeld | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 1:3 |
13.09.2014 | SC Uchte | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | 1:3 |
13.09.2014 | OSV Hannover | Heesseler SV | 5:0 W |
14.09.2014 | Hannoverscher SC | SV Bavenstedt | 1:1 |
14.09.2014 | VfL Bückeburg | STK Eilvese | 1:1 |
14.09.2014 | TSV Pattensen | TuS Sulingen | 2:2 |
14.09.2014 | TuS Garbsen | SG Hameln 74 | 3:7 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2014 | SV Bavenstedt | SV Alfeld | 6:1 |
21.09.2014 | Heesseler SV | SC Uchte | 6:2 |
21.09.2014 | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | TuS Garbsen | 3:2 |
21.09.2014 | SG Hameln 74 | TSV Pattensen | 2:1 |
21.09.2014 | TuS Sulingen | Hannoverscher SC | 0:2 |
21.09.2014 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 3:1 |
21.09.2014 | TSV Burgdorf | VfL Bückeburg | 0:2 |
21.09.2014 | STK Eilvese | OSV Hannover | 3:5 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2014 | VfL Bückeburg | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 1:1 |
27.09.2014 | SC Uchte | STK Eilvese | 0:6 |
27.09.2014 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | SV Bavenstedt | 2:0 |
28.09.2014 | Hannoverscher SC | SV Alfeld | 2:1 |
28.09.2014 | TuS Sulingen | SG Hameln 74 | 2:2 |
28.09.2014 | TSV Pattensen | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | 2:0 |
28.09.2014 | TuS Garbsen | Heesseler SV | 1:3 |
28.09.2014 | OSV Hannover | TSV Burgdorf | 6:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2014 | STK Eilvese | TuS Garbsen | 1:1 |
04.10.2014 | SV Alfeld | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 1:1 |
04.10.2014 | SV Bavenstedt | VfL Bückeburg | 2:4 |
05.10.2014 | Heesseler SV | TSV Pattensen | 3:1 |
05.10.2014 | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | TuS Sulingen | 3:1 |
05.10.2014 | SG Hameln 74 | Hannoverscher SC | 1:3 |
05.10.2014 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | OSV Hannover | 3:1 |
05.10.2014 | TSV Burgdorf | SC Uchte | 1:3 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2014 | VfL Bückeburg | SV Alfeld | 3:1 |
11.10.2014 | SC Uchte | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 0:4 |
12.10.2014 | Hannoverscher SC | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 0:0 |
12.10.2014 | SG Hameln 74 | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | 6:2 |
12.10.2014 | TuS Sulingen | Heesseler SV | 1:0 |
12.10.2014 | TSV Pattensen | STK Eilvese | 2:2 |
12.10.2014 | TuS Garbsen | TSV Burgdorf | 1:2 |
12.10.2014 | OSV Hannover | SV Bavenstedt | 1:4 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2014 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | VfL Bückeburg | 2:1 |
18.10.2014 | SV Alfeld | OSV Hannover | 0:0 |
18.10.2014 | SV Bavenstedt | SC Uchte | 3:1 |
18.10.2014 | SG Hameln 74 | Heesseler SV | 2:3 |
19.10.2014 | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | Hannoverscher SC | 3:2 |
19.10.2014 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | TuS Garbsen | 4:1 |
19.10.2014 | TSV Burgdorf | TSV Pattensen | 0:0 |
19.10.2014 | STK Eilvese | TuS Sulingen | 0:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2014 | SC Uchte | SV Alfeld | 1:2 |
25.10.2014 | TuS Sulingen | TSV Burgdorf | 6:1 |
26.10.2014 | Hannoverscher SC | VfL Bückeburg | 0:2 |
26.10.2014 | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | Heesseler SV | 0:2 |
26.10.2014 | TSV Pattensen | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 2:1 |
26.10.2014 | TuS Garbsen | SV Bavenstedt | 2:3 |
26.10.2014 | OSV Hannover | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 3:1 |
04.04.2015 | STK Eilvese | SG Hameln 74 | 3:5 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2014 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | TuS Sulingen | 2:3 |
01.11.2014 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | SC Uchte | 4:1 |
01.11.2014 | SV Alfeld | TuS Garbsen | 1:4 |
01.11.2014 | SV Bavenstedt | TSV Pattensen | 6:0 |
02.11.2014 | Hannoverscher SC | Heesseler SV | 2:2 |
02.11.2014 | VfL Bückeburg | OSV Hannover | 8:1 |
02.11.2014 | TSV Burgdorf | SG Hameln 74 | 4:1 |
02.11.2014 | STK Eilvese | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | 4:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2014 | SC Uchte | VfL Bückeburg | 1:7 |
09.11.2014 | Heesseler SV | STK Eilvese | 6:1 |
09.11.2014 | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | TSV Burgdorf | 0:3 |
09.11.2014 | SG Hameln 74 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 0:3 |
09.11.2014 | TuS Sulingen | SV Bavenstedt | 2:0 |
09.11.2014 | TSV Pattensen | SV Alfeld | 0:0 |
09.11.2014 | TuS Garbsen | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 2:1 |
09.11.2014 | OSV Hannover | Hannoverscher SC | 2:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.2014 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | TSV Pattensen | 1:3 |
15.11.2014 | SV Alfeld | TuS Sulingen | 2:1 |
15.11.2014 | SV Bavenstedt | SG Hameln 74 | 2:3 |
16.11.2014 | Hannoverscher SC | STK Eilvese | 3:1 |
16.11.2014 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | 5:0 |
16.11.2014 | TSV Burgdorf | Heesseler SV | 2:3 |
16.11.2014 | OSV Hannover | SC Uchte | 0:0 |
24.03.2015 | VfL Bückeburg | TuS Garbsen | 6:0 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.11.2014 | SV Bavenstedt | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | 4:0 |
23.11.2014 | VfL Bückeburg | TSV Pattensen | 2:2 |
23.11.2014 | OSV Hannover | TuS Garbsen | 4:1 |
23.11.2014 | Hannoverscher SC | SC Uchte | 5:0 |
23.11.2014 | TSV Burgdorf | STK Eilvese | 1:2 |
13.12.2014 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | TuS Sulingen | 1:4 |
17.03.2015 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | Heesseler SV | 0:0 |
30.04.2015 | SV Alfeld | SG Hameln 74 | 0:4 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2014 | TuS Sulingen | VfL Bückeburg | 1:2 |
30.11.2014 | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | SV Alfeld | 5:0 |
30.11.2014 | TuS Garbsen | SC Uchte | 3:1 |
30.11.2014 | TSV Pattensen | OSV Hannover | 5:0 |
01.03.2015 | TSV Burgdorf | Hannoverscher SC | 2:0 |
25.03.2015 | STK Eilvese | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 1:2 |
14.04.2015 | SG Hameln 74 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 2:2 |
05.05.2015 | Heesseler SV | SV Bavenstedt | 1:4 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.2014 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | 1:3 |
07.12.2014 | VfL Bückeburg | SG Hameln 74 | 3:1 |
07.12.2014 | Hannoverscher SC | TuS Garbsen | 0:2 |
28.02.2015 | SC Uchte | TSV Pattensen | 0:3 |
28.02.2015 | SV Bavenstedt | STK Eilvese | 2:3 |
01.03.2015 | OSV Hannover | TuS Sulingen | 2:0 |
06.04.2015 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | TSV Burgdorf | 3:1 |
21.04.2015 | SV Alfeld | Heesseler SV | 1:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.03.2015 | TuS Sulingen | SC Uchte | 3:2 |
08.03.2015 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | Hannoverscher SC | 3:3 |
08.03.2015 | Heesseler SV | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 2:1 |
08.03.2015 | STK Eilvese | SV Alfeld | 2:3 |
08.03.2015 | TSV Burgdorf | SV Bavenstedt | 3:1 |
17.03.2015 | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | VfL Bückeburg | 0:0 |
07.04.2015 | TSV Pattensen | TuS Garbsen | 1:1 |
21.04.2015 | SG Hameln 74 | OSV Hannover | 3:0 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.03.2015 | SC Uchte | SG Hameln 74 | 2:4 |
14.03.2015 | SV Bavenstedt | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 1:5 |
14.03.2015 | SV Alfeld | TSV Burgdorf | 0:1 |
14.03.2015 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | STK Eilvese | 0:8 |
15.03.2015 | Hannoverscher SC | TSV Pattensen | 3:3 |
15.03.2015 | VfL Bückeburg | Heesseler SV | 2:0 |
15.03.2015 | OSV Hannover | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | 2:0 |
15.03.2015 | TuS Garbsen | TuS Sulingen | 3:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2015 | TuS Sulingen | TSV Pattensen | 1:4 |
22.03.2015 | SV Bavenstedt | Hannoverscher SC | 4:0 |
22.03.2015 | STK Eilvese | VfL Bückeburg | 1:2 |
22.03.2015 | TSV Burgdorf | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 1:1 |
22.03.2015 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | SV Alfeld | 3:1 |
22.03.2015 | SG Hameln 74 | TuS Garbsen | 2:0 |
22.03.2015 | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | SC Uchte | 4:0 |
22.03.2015 | Heesseler SV | OSV Hannover | 3:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2015 | VfL Bückeburg | TSV Burgdorf | 2:1 |
28.03.2015 | SC Uchte | Heesseler SV | 1:4 |
28.03.2015 | SV Alfeld | SV Bavenstedt | 1:1 |
28.03.2015 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 1:1 |
29.03.2015 | TuS Garbsen | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | 1:0 |
29.03.2015 | TSV Pattensen | SG Hameln 74 | 2:0 |
29.03.2015 | Hannoverscher SC | TuS Sulingen | 0:3 |
06.04.2015 | OSV Hannover | STK Eilvese | 2:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2015 | SV Alfeld | Hannoverscher SC | 1:2 |
11.04.2015 | SV Bavenstedt | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 5:3 |
11.04.2015 | SG Hameln 74 | TuS Sulingen | 0:2 |
12.04.2015 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | VfL Bückeburg | 1:1 |
12.04.2015 | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | TSV Pattensen | 0:2 |
12.04.2015 | Heesseler SV | TuS Garbsen | 3:1 |
12.04.2015 | STK Eilvese | SC Uchte | 3:0 |
12.04.2015 | TSV Burgdorf | OSV Hannover | 3:4 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2015 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | SV Alfeld | 1:1 |
18.04.2015 | SC Uchte | TSV Burgdorf | 4:1 |
19.04.2015 | TSV Pattensen | Heesseler SV | 1:0 |
19.04.2015 | TuS Sulingen | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | 4:0 |
19.04.2015 | Hannoverscher SC | SG Hameln 74 | 2:2 |
19.04.2015 | VfL Bückeburg | SV Bavenstedt | 4:2 |
19.04.2015 | OSV Hannover | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 3:1 |
19.04.2015 | TuS Garbsen | STK Eilvese | 2:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2015 | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | SG Hameln 74 | 0:0 |
25.04.2015 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | Hannoverscher SC | 0:2 |
25.04.2015 | SV Bavenstedt | OSV Hannover | 2:2 |
26.04.2015 | SV Alfeld | VfL Bückeburg | 0:2 |
26.04.2015 | Heesseler SV | TuS Sulingen | 1:2 |
26.04.2015 | STK Eilvese | TSV Pattensen | 5:1 |
26.04.2015 | TSV Burgdorf | TuS Garbsen | 1:4 |
26.04.2015 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | SC Uchte | 14:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2015 | Heesseler SV | SG Hameln 74 | 0:0 |
03.05.2015 | Hannoverscher SC | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | 3:2 |
03.05.2015 | VfL Bückeburg | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 3:0 |
03.05.2015 | OSV Hannover | SV Alfeld | 1:1 |
03.05.2015 | TuS Garbsen | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 0:1 |
03.05.2015 | TSV Pattensen | TSV Burgdorf | 0:3 |
03.05.2015 | TuS Sulingen | STK Eilvese | 1:0 |
20.05.2015 | SC Uchte | SV Bavenstedt | 0:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2015 | Heesseler SV | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | 6:1 |
08.05.2015 | VfL Bückeburg | Hannoverscher SC | 4:1 |
10.05.2015 | SV Bavenstedt | TuS Garbsen | 2:1 |
10.05.2015 | SV Alfeld | SC Uchte | 3:1 |
10.05.2015 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | OSV Hannover | 2:3 |
10.05.2015 | SG Hameln 74 | STK Eilvese | 5:2 |
10.05.2015 | TSV Burgdorf | TuS Sulingen | 2:1 |
10.05.2015 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | TSV Pattensen | 3:1 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2015 | SC Uchte | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 3:0 |
31.05.2015 | Heesseler SV | Hannoverscher SC | 4:1 |
31.05.2015 | OSV Hannover | VfL Bückeburg | 1:2 |
31.05.2015 | TuS Garbsen | SV Alfeld | 2:1 |
31.05.2015 | TSV Pattensen | SV Bavenstedt | 2:3 |
31.05.2015 | TuS Sulingen | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 3:0 |
31.05.2015 | SG Hameln 74 | TSV Burgdorf | 2:4 |
31.05.2015 | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | STK Eilvese | 1:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2015 | SV Alfeld | TSV Pattensen | 1:2 |
22.05.2015 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | TuS Garbsen | 1:2 |
22.05.2015 | STK Eilvese | Heesseler SV | 4:4 |
22.05.2015 | TSV Burgdorf | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | 0:0 |
22.05.2015 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | SG Hameln 74 | 2:1 |
22.05.2015 | Hannoverscher SC | OSV Hannover | 0:2 |
22.05.2015 | SV Bavenstedt | TuS Sulingen | 3:4 |
22.05.2015 | VfL Bückeburg | SC Uchte | 1:1 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2015 | SC Uchte | OSV Hannover | 0:3 |
17.05.2015 | STK Eilvese | Hannoverscher SC | 0:3 |
17.05.2015 | TuS Garbsen | VfL Bückeburg | 3:1 |
17.05.2015 | TSV Pattensen | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 0:3 |
17.05.2015 | SG Hameln 74 | SV Bavenstedt | 4:1 |
17.05.2015 | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 0:1 |
17.05.2015 | Heesseler SV | TSV Burgdorf | 1:1 |
17.05.2015 | TuS Sulingen | SV Alfeld | 2:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfL Bückeburg (A) | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 75:34 | 41 | 63 |
2. | (2) | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 78:38 | 40 | 62 |
3. | (3) | Heesseler SV | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 74:41 | 33 | 59 |
4. | (4) | OSV Hannover | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 66:47 | 19 | 59 |
5. | (5) | TuS Sulingen | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 58:43 | 15 | 53 |
6. | (7) | SG Hameln 74 (N) | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 70:59 | 11 | 46 |
7. | (6) | SV Bavenstedt | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 68:57 | 11 | 44 |
8. | (8) | TSV Pattensen | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 48:51 | -3 | 42 |
9. | (9) | TSV Burgdorf | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 50:56 | -6 | 41 |
10. | (10) | Hannoverscher SC | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 52:56 | -4 | 40 |
11. | (12) | TuS Garbsen (N) | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 56:63 | -7 | 39 |
12. | (11) | STK Eilvese (N) | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 65:61 | 4 | 36 |
13. | (13) | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 41:58 | -17 | 36 |
14. | (14) | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 36:62 | -26 | 22 |
15. | (15) | SV Alfeld | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 30:68 | -38 | 19 |
16. | (16) | SC Uchte (N) | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 30:103 | -73 | 13 |
Heim \ Ausw | B l a u - |
H a n n o |
H e e s s |
O S V H |
S C U c |
S G H a |
S T K E |
S V A l |
S V B a |
S V R a |
S p V g g |
T S V B |
T S V P |
T u S G |
T u S S |
V f L B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | * | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 0:8 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 2:1 |
Hannoverscher SC | 0:0 | * | 2:2 | 0:2 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 2:4 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:2 |
Heesseler SV | 2:1 | 4:1 | * | 3:0 | 6:2 | 0:0 | 6:1 | 5:0 | 1:4 | 5:1 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 |
OSV Hannover | 3:1 | 2:0 | 5:0 | * | 0:0 | 6:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 6:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 |
SC Uchte (N) | 3:0 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 0:3 | * | 2:4 | 0:6 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 1:6 | 0:2 | 1:7 |
SG Hameln 74 (N) | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 4:1 | * | 5:2 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 6:2 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 |
STK Eilvese (N) | 2:1 | 0:3 | 4:4 | 3:5 | 3:0 | 3:5 | * | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 4:3 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 |
SV Alfeld | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 1:3 | * | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 0:2 |
SV Bavenstedt | 5:3 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 6:1 | * | 1:5 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 2:1 | 3:4 | 2:4 |
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 3:1 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 14:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | * | 5:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 |
SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | 2:1 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | * | 0:3 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 0:0 |
TSV Burgdorf | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 3:4 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | * | 0:0 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 0:2 |
TSV Pattensen | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:3 | * | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 |
TuS Garbsen (N) | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 3:7 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | * | 3:1 | 3:1 |
TuS Sulingen | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 6:1 | 1:4 | 3:2 | * | 1:2 |
VfL Bückeburg (A) | 3:0 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 8:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 6:0 | 3:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|