1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2014 | VfL Brackenheim | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 2:0 |
31.08.2014 | TV Flein | SC Ilsfeld | 1:1 |
31.08.2014 | TSV Untereisesheim | TSV Botenheim | 4:0 |
31.08.2014 | FV Wüstenrot | TSV Viktoria Stein | 2:2 |
31.08.2014 | TSV Weinsberg | SC Abstatt | 0:1 |
31.08.2014 | FC Union Heilbronn | Türkgücü Eibensbach | 5:1 |
31.08.2014 | TSV Nordhausen | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 5:3 |
02.10.2014 | Aramäer Heilbronn | SV Massenbachhausen | 3:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2014 | Türkgücü Eibensbach | TSV Weinsberg | 4:2 |
07.09.2014 | SC Abstatt | VfL Brackenheim | 1:3 |
07.09.2014 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | FV Wüstenrot | 1:2 |
07.09.2014 | TSV Viktoria Stein | TSV Untereisesheim | 2:1 |
07.09.2014 | TSV Botenheim | TV Flein | 4:3 |
07.09.2014 | SC Ilsfeld | TSV Nordhausen | 2:1 |
07.09.2014 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | Aramäer Heilbronn | 1:3 |
07.09.2014 | SV Massenbachhausen | FC Union Heilbronn | 3:2 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2014 | Aramäer Heilbronn | FC Union Heilbronn | 2:2 |
11.09.2014 | TV Flein | TSV Viktoria Stein | 5:2 |
11.09.2014 | TSV Untereisesheim | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 1:1 |
11.09.2014 | SC Abstatt | FV Wüstenrot | 1:1 |
11.09.2014 | VfL Brackenheim | Türkgücü Eibensbach | 3:1 |
11.09.2014 | TSV Weinsberg | SV Massenbachhausen | 1:5 |
11.09.2014 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | SC Ilsfeld | 3:4 |
11.09.2014 | TSV Nordhausen | TSV Botenheim | 3:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2014 | SC Abstatt | TSV Untereisesheim | 1:3 |
14.09.2014 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | TV Flein | 1:4 |
14.09.2014 | TSV Viktoria Stein | TSV Nordhausen | 1:3 |
14.09.2014 | TSV Botenheim | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 1:2 |
14.09.2014 | SC Ilsfeld | Aramäer Heilbronn | 4:1 |
14.09.2014 | FC Union Heilbronn | TSV Weinsberg | 9:0 |
14.09.2014 | SV Massenbachhausen | VfL Brackenheim | 1:1 |
25.09.2014 | Türkgücü Eibensbach | FV Wüstenrot | 1:4 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2014 | VfL Brackenheim | FC Union Heilbronn | 1:1 |
21.09.2014 | TSV Untereisesheim | Türkgücü Eibensbach | 3:0 |
21.09.2014 | FV Wüstenrot | SV Massenbachhausen | 1:6 |
21.09.2014 | SC Ilsfeld | TSV Botenheim | 3:3 |
21.09.2014 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | TSV Viktoria Stein | 3:2 |
21.09.2014 | TSV Nordhausen | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 4:1 |
16.10.2014 | Aramäer Heilbronn | TSV Weinsberg | 6:0 |
16.10.2014 | TV Flein | SC Abstatt | 1:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2014 | Türkgücü Eibensbach | TV Flein | 2:2 |
28.09.2014 | SC Abstatt | TSV Nordhausen | 2:1 |
28.09.2014 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 1:1 |
28.09.2014 | TSV Viktoria Stein | SC Ilsfeld | 1:3 |
28.09.2014 | TSV Botenheim | Aramäer Heilbronn | 0:5 |
28.09.2014 | TSV Weinsberg | VfL Brackenheim | 0:3 |
28.09.2014 | FC Union Heilbronn | FV Wüstenrot | 1:1 |
28.09.2014 | SV Massenbachhausen | TSV Untereisesheim | 3:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2014 | Aramäer Heilbronn | VfL Brackenheim | 3:2 |
05.10.2014 | TV Flein | SV Massenbachhausen | 2:2 |
05.10.2014 | TSV Untereisesheim | FC Union Heilbronn | 0:1 |
05.10.2014 | FV Wüstenrot | TSV Weinsberg | 3:1 |
05.10.2014 | TSV Botenheim | TSV Viktoria Stein | 0:0 |
05.10.2014 | SC Ilsfeld | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 7:1 |
05.10.2014 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | SC Abstatt | 6:1 |
05.10.2014 | TSV Nordhausen | Türkgücü Eibensbach | 3:0 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2014 | VfL Brackenheim | FV Wüstenrot | 4:3 |
12.10.2014 | Türkgücü Eibensbach | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 0:2 |
12.10.2014 | SC Abstatt | SC Ilsfeld | 0:3 |
12.10.2014 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | TSV Botenheim | 2:4 |
12.10.2014 | TSV Viktoria Stein | Aramäer Heilbronn | 2:3 |
12.10.2014 | TSV Weinsberg | TSV Untereisesheim | 2:2 |
12.10.2014 | FC Union Heilbronn | TV Flein | 5:2 |
12.10.2014 | SV Massenbachhausen | TSV Nordhausen | 5:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2014 | Aramäer Heilbronn | FV Wüstenrot | 1:0 |
19.10.2014 | TV Flein | TSV Weinsberg | 3:0 |
19.10.2014 | TSV Untereisesheim | VfL Brackenheim | 4:1 |
19.10.2014 | TSV Viktoria Stein | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 3:1 |
19.10.2014 | TSV Botenheim | SC Abstatt | 4:0 |
19.10.2014 | SC Ilsfeld | Türkgücü Eibensbach | 4:4 |
19.10.2014 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | SV Massenbachhausen | 4:2 |
19.10.2014 | TSV Nordhausen | FC Union Heilbronn | 0:6 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2014 | SV Massenbachhausen | SC Ilsfeld | 1:0 |
26.10.2014 | Türkgücü Eibensbach | TSV Botenheim | 2:5 |
26.10.2014 | SC Abstatt | TSV Viktoria Stein | 4:3 |
26.10.2014 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | Aramäer Heilbronn | 3:0 |
26.10.2014 | FV Wüstenrot | TSV Untereisesheim | 2:4 |
26.10.2014 | VfL Brackenheim | TV Flein | 4:2 |
26.10.2014 | TSV Weinsberg | TSV Nordhausen | 0:3 |
26.10.2014 | FC Union Heilbronn | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 4:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2014 | Aramäer Heilbronn | TSV Untereisesheim | 1:3 |
02.11.2014 | TV Flein | FV Wüstenrot | 1:1 |
02.11.2014 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | SC Abstatt | 3:0 |
02.11.2014 | TSV Viktoria Stein | Türkgücü Eibensbach | 6:1 |
02.11.2014 | TSV Botenheim | SV Massenbachhausen | 2:2 |
02.11.2014 | SC Ilsfeld | FC Union Heilbronn | 0:2 |
02.11.2014 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | TSV Weinsberg | 2:2 |
02.11.2014 | TSV Nordhausen | VfL Brackenheim | 1:3 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2014 | VfL Brackenheim | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 2:0 |
09.11.2014 | Türkgücü Eibensbach | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 1:0 |
09.11.2014 | SC Abstatt | Aramäer Heilbronn | 1:1 |
09.11.2014 | TSV Untereisesheim | TV Flein | 4:1 |
09.11.2014 | FV Wüstenrot | TSV Nordhausen | 3:1 |
09.11.2014 | TSV Weinsberg | SC Ilsfeld | 0:4 |
09.11.2014 | FC Union Heilbronn | TSV Botenheim | 2:1 |
09.11.2014 | SV Massenbachhausen | TSV Viktoria Stein | 3:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2014 | Aramäer Heilbronn | TV Flein | 5:0 |
16.11.2014 | SC Abstatt | Türkgücü Eibensbach | 1:1 |
16.11.2014 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | SV Massenbachhausen | 0:0 |
16.11.2014 | TSV Botenheim | TSV Weinsberg | 9:0 |
16.11.2014 | SC Ilsfeld | VfL Brackenheim | 1:1 |
16.11.2014 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | FV Wüstenrot | 3:1 |
16.11.2014 | TSV Nordhausen | TSV Untereisesheim | 2:3 |
14.12.2014 | TSV Viktoria Stein | FC Union Heilbronn | 2:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2014 | VfL Brackenheim | TSV Botenheim | 3:2 |
30.11.2014 | Aramäer Heilbronn | Türkgücü Eibensbach | 5:0 |
30.11.2014 | TV Flein | TSV Nordhausen | 4:1 |
30.11.2014 | TSV Untereisesheim | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 0:2 |
30.11.2014 | FV Wüstenrot | SC Ilsfeld | 0:0 |
30.11.2014 | TSV Weinsberg | TSV Viktoria Stein | 1:3 |
30.11.2014 | FC Union Heilbronn | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 0:0 |
30.11.2014 | SV Massenbachhausen | SC Abstatt | 6:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.2014 | SC Ilsfeld | TSV Untereisesheim | 3:3 |
07.12.2014 | Türkgücü Eibensbach | SV Massenbachhausen | 1:2 |
07.12.2014 | SC Abstatt | FC Union Heilbronn | 0:5 |
07.12.2014 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | TSV Weinsberg | 1:3 |
07.12.2014 | TSV Viktoria Stein | VfL Brackenheim | 1:3 |
07.12.2014 | TSV Botenheim | FV Wüstenrot | 0:1 |
07.12.2014 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | TV Flein | 2:2 |
07.12.2014 | TSV Nordhausen | Aramäer Heilbronn | 2:4 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2015 | SV Massenbachhausen | Aramäer Heilbronn | 1:2 |
01.03.2015 | SC Ilsfeld | TV Flein | 5:2 |
01.03.2015 | TSV Viktoria Stein | FV Wüstenrot | 1:3 |
01.03.2015 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | VfL Brackenheim | 1:1 |
01.03.2015 | SC Abstatt | TSV Weinsberg | 2:0 |
01.03.2015 | Türkgücü Eibensbach | FC Union Heilbronn | 0:2 |
01.03.2015 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | TSV Nordhausen | 1:1 |
26.03.2015 | TSV Botenheim | TSV Untereisesheim | 0:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2015 | TSV Weinsberg | Türkgücü Eibensbach | 2:2 |
08.03.2015 | VfL Brackenheim | SC Abstatt | 1:0 |
08.03.2015 | FV Wüstenrot | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 0:2 |
08.03.2015 | TSV Untereisesheim | TSV Viktoria Stein | 2:2 |
08.03.2015 | TV Flein | TSV Botenheim | 1:2 |
08.03.2015 | TSV Nordhausen | SC Ilsfeld | 1:0 |
08.03.2015 | Aramäer Heilbronn | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 3:0 |
08.03.2015 | FC Union Heilbronn | SV Massenbachhausen | 2:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2015 | FC Union Heilbronn | Aramäer Heilbronn | 2:1 |
15.03.2015 | TSV Viktoria Stein | TV Flein | 3:1 |
15.03.2015 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | TSV Untereisesheim | 2:3 |
15.03.2015 | FV Wüstenrot | SC Abstatt | 2:0 |
15.03.2015 | Türkgücü Eibensbach | VfL Brackenheim | 1:3 |
15.03.2015 | SV Massenbachhausen | TSV Weinsberg | 8:0 |
15.03.2015 | SC Ilsfeld | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 1:0 |
15.03.2015 | TSV Botenheim | TSV Nordhausen | 3:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2015 | VfL Brackenheim | SV Massenbachhausen | 1:3 |
22.03.2015 | FV Wüstenrot | Türkgücü Eibensbach | 6:0 |
22.03.2015 | TSV Untereisesheim | SC Abstatt | 1:0 |
22.03.2015 | TV Flein | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 1:1 |
22.03.2015 | TSV Nordhausen | TSV Viktoria Stein | 2:4 |
22.03.2015 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | TSV Botenheim | 0:1 |
22.03.2015 | TSV Weinsberg | FC Union Heilbronn | 0:3 |
22.03.2015 | Aramäer Heilbronn | SC Ilsfeld | 6:0 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2015 | TSV Weinsberg | Aramäer Heilbronn | 0:10 |
29.03.2015 | SC Abstatt | TV Flein | 2:1 |
29.03.2015 | Türkgücü Eibensbach | TSV Untereisesheim | 1:2 |
29.03.2015 | SV Massenbachhausen | FV Wüstenrot | 1:1 |
29.03.2015 | FC Union Heilbronn | VfL Brackenheim | 1:1 |
29.03.2015 | TSV Botenheim | SC Ilsfeld | 1:1 |
29.03.2015 | TSV Viktoria Stein | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 0:2 |
29.03.2015 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | TSV Nordhausen | 2:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2015 | TSV Nordhausen | SC Abstatt | 4:0 |
04.04.2015 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 1:1 |
04.04.2015 | SC Ilsfeld | TSV Viktoria Stein | 1:1 |
04.04.2015 | VfL Brackenheim | TSV Weinsberg | 9:1 |
04.04.2015 | FV Wüstenrot | FC Union Heilbronn | 2:0 |
04.04.2015 | TSV Untereisesheim | SV Massenbachhausen | 2:2 |
06.04.2015 | TV Flein | Türkgücü Eibensbach | 5:1 |
16.04.2015 | Aramäer Heilbronn | TSV Botenheim | 3:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2015 | VfL Brackenheim | Aramäer Heilbronn | 0:0 |
12.04.2015 | SV Massenbachhausen | TV Flein | 5:0 |
12.04.2015 | FC Union Heilbronn | TSV Untereisesheim | 4:0 |
12.04.2015 | TSV Weinsberg | FV Wüstenrot | 1:1 |
12.04.2015 | TSV Viktoria Stein | TSV Botenheim | 1:3 |
12.04.2015 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | SC Ilsfeld | 1:2 |
12.04.2015 | SC Abstatt | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 2:1 |
12.04.2015 | Türkgücü Eibensbach | TSV Nordhausen | 0:6 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2015 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | Türkgücü Eibensbach | 5:1 |
19.04.2015 | SC Ilsfeld | SC Abstatt | 5:2 |
19.04.2015 | TSV Botenheim | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 1:1 |
19.04.2015 | Aramäer Heilbronn | TSV Viktoria Stein | 2:0 |
19.04.2015 | FV Wüstenrot | VfL Brackenheim | 1:2 |
19.04.2015 | TSV Untereisesheim | TSV Weinsberg | 2:1 |
19.04.2015 | TV Flein | FC Union Heilbronn | 2:3 |
19.04.2015 | TSV Nordhausen | SV Massenbachhausen | 3:4 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2015 | FV Wüstenrot | Aramäer Heilbronn | 0:1 |
26.04.2015 | TSV Weinsberg | TV Flein | 1:5 |
26.04.2015 | VfL Brackenheim | TSV Untereisesheim | 5:0 |
26.04.2015 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | TSV Viktoria Stein | 3:3 |
26.04.2015 | SC Abstatt | TSV Botenheim | 1:6 |
26.04.2015 | Türkgücü Eibensbach | SC Ilsfeld | 3:2 |
26.04.2015 | SV Massenbachhausen | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 6:1 |
26.04.2015 | FC Union Heilbronn | TSV Nordhausen | 3:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2015 | TSV Botenheim | Türkgücü Eibensbach | 10:0 |
03.05.2015 | TSV Viktoria Stein | SC Abstatt | 3:1 |
03.05.2015 | Aramäer Heilbronn | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 4:1 |
03.05.2015 | TSV Untereisesheim | FV Wüstenrot | 2:1 |
03.05.2015 | TV Flein | VfL Brackenheim | 1:3 |
03.05.2015 | TSV Nordhausen | TSV Weinsberg | 9:2 |
03.05.2015 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | FC Union Heilbronn | 0:3 |
03.05.2015 | SC Ilsfeld | SV Massenbachhausen | 2:3 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2015 | VfL Brackenheim | TSV Nordhausen | 1:1 |
10.05.2015 | TSV Untereisesheim | Aramäer Heilbronn | 2:3 |
10.05.2015 | FV Wüstenrot | TV Flein | 2:1 |
10.05.2015 | SC Abstatt | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 0:1 |
10.05.2015 | Türkgücü Eibensbach | TSV Viktoria Stein | 0:0 |
10.05.2015 | SV Massenbachhausen | TSV Botenheim | 0:2 |
10.05.2015 | FC Union Heilbronn | SC Ilsfeld | 1:1 |
10.05.2015 | TSV Weinsberg | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 1:5 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2015 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | Türkgücü Eibensbach | 10:2 |
17.05.2015 | Aramäer Heilbronn | SC Abstatt | 4:1 |
17.05.2015 | TV Flein | TSV Untereisesheim | 3:3 |
17.05.2015 | TSV Nordhausen | FV Wüstenrot | 2:2 |
17.05.2015 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | VfL Brackenheim | 1:2 |
17.05.2015 | SC Ilsfeld | TSV Weinsberg | 2:0 |
17.05.2015 | TSV Botenheim | FC Union Heilbronn | 1:3 |
17.05.2015 | TSV Viktoria Stein | SV Massenbachhausen | 2:2 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2015 | TV Flein | Aramäer Heilbronn | 2:2 |
21.05.2015 | SV Massenbachhausen | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 1:1 |
21.05.2015 | FC Union Heilbronn | TSV Viktoria Stein | 2:2 |
21.05.2015 | TSV Weinsberg | TSV Botenheim | 3:7 |
21.05.2015 | VfL Brackenheim | SC Ilsfeld | 2:1 |
21.05.2015 | FV Wüstenrot | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 1:0 |
21.05.2015 | TSV Untereisesheim | TSV Nordhausen | 2:2 |
21.05.2015 | Türkgücü Eibensbach | SC Abstatt | 1:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.05.2015 | Türkgücü Eibensbach | Aramäer Heilbronn | 0:11 |
31.05.2015 | TSV Nordhausen | TV Flein | 7:5 |
31.05.2015 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | TSV Untereisesheim | 1:1 |
31.05.2015 | SC Ilsfeld | FV Wüstenrot | 4:0 |
31.05.2015 | TSV Botenheim | VfL Brackenheim | 2:1 |
31.05.2015 | TSV Viktoria Stein | TSV Weinsberg | 4:0 |
31.05.2015 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | FC Union Heilbronn | 0:2 |
31.05.2015 | SC Abstatt | SV Massenbachhausen | 2:6 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.06.2015 | SV Massenbachhausen | Türkgücü Eibensbach | 11:0 |
06.06.2015 | FC Union Heilbronn | SC Abstatt | 3:0 |
06.06.2015 | TSV Weinsberg | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 0:4 |
06.06.2015 | VfL Brackenheim | TSV Viktoria Stein | 4:1 |
06.06.2015 | FV Wüstenrot | TSV Botenheim | 5:2 |
06.06.2015 | TSV Untereisesheim | SC Ilsfeld | 3:2 |
06.06.2015 | TV Flein | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 2:1 |
06.06.2015 | Aramäer Heilbronn | TSV Nordhausen | 5:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Aramäer Heilbronn | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 100:30 | 70 | 70 |
2. | (2) | FC Union Heilbronn | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 80:24 | 56 | 67 |
3. | (3) | VfL Brackenheim (A) | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 72:36 | 36 | 64 |
4. | (4) | SV Massenbachhausen | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 94:42 | 52 | 59 |
5. | (5) | TSV Untereisesheim (N) | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 62:51 | 11 | 53 |
6. | (6) | SC Ilsfeld | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 68:48 | 20 | 48 |
7. | (7) | TSV Botenheim | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 79:54 | 25 | 47 |
8. | (8) | FV Wüstenrot | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 52:46 | 6 | 44 |
9. | (9) | TSV Nordhausen (N) | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 72:73 | -1 | 37 |
10. | (10) | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 53:56 | -3 | 36 |
11. | (11) | TSV Viktoria Stein | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 58:62 | -4 | 35 |
12. | (12) | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 47:53 | -6 | 31 |
13. | (13) | TV Flein (N) | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 65:76 | -11 | 30 |
14. | (14) | SC Abstatt | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 28:80 | -52 | 23 |
15. | (15) | Türkgücü Eibensbach | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 31:123 | -92 | 15 |
16. | (16) | TSV Weinsberg (N) | 30 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 24:131 | -107 | 7 |
Heim \ Ausw | A r a m & |
F C U n |
F S V B |
F V W & |
S C A b |
S C I l |
S V M a |
S p o r t |
T S V B |
T S V N |
T S V U |
T S V V |
T S V W |
T V F l |
T & u u m |
V f L B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aramäer Heilbronn | * | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | 3:2 |
FC Union Heilbronn | 2:1 | * | 4:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 9:0 | 5:2 | 5:1 | 1:1 |
FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 1:3 | 0:3 | * | 3:1 | 6:1 | 3:4 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 1:2 |
FV Wüstenrot | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | * | 2:0 | 0:0 | 1:6 | 0:2 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 6:0 | 1:2 |
SC Abstatt | 1:1 | 0:5 | 2:1 | 1:1 | * | 0:3 | 2:6 | 0:1 | 1:6 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 4:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 |
SC Ilsfeld | 4:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 5:2 | * | 2:3 | 7:1 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 5:2 | 4:4 | 1:1 |
SV Massenbachhausen | 1:2 | 3:2 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 1:0 | * | 1:1 | 0:2 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 8:0 | 5:0 | 11:0 | 1:1 |
Sportfreunde Lauffen | 3:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | * | 2:4 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 10:2 | 1:1 |
TSV Botenheim | 0:5 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | * | 3:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 9:0 | 4:3 | 10:0 | 2:1 |
TSV Nordhausen (N) | 2:4 | 0:6 | 5:3 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 3:4 | 4:1 | 3:2 | * | 2:3 | 2:4 | 9:2 | 7:5 | 3:0 | 1:3 |
TSV Untereisesheim (N) | 2:3 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:2 | * | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 |
TSV Viktoria Stein | 2:3 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:1 | * | 4:0 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 1:3 |
TSV Weinsberg (N) | 0:10 | 0:3 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 1:5 | 0:4 | 3:7 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 1:3 | * | 1:5 | 2:2 | 0:3 |
TV Flein (N) | 2:2 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 5:2 | 3:0 | * | 5:1 | 1:3 |
Türkgücü Eibensbach | 0:11 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:5 | 0:6 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 2:2 | * | 1:3 |
VfL Brackenheim (A) | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 4:3 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 9:1 | 4:2 | 3:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|