28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.05.2014 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | TuS Sachsenhausen | 2:3 |
28.05.2014 | SV Victoria Seelow | Germania Schöneiche | 2:3 |
30.05.2014 | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 4:0 |
31.05.2014 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 0:2 |
31.05.2014 | VfB Hohenleipisch | BSV Guben-Nord | 2:1 |
31.05.2014 | 1. FC Frankfurt | MSV Neuruppin | 1:1 |
31.05.2014 | SV Babelsberg 03 II | FC Hennigsdorf | 1:2 |
31.05.2014 | Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf | Preußen Eberswalde | 2:4 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Germania Schöneiche | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 55:32 | 23 | 57 |
2. | (4) | TuS Sachsenhausen | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 53:39 | 14 | 49 |
3. | (2) | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 51:38 | 13 | 49 |
4. | (3) | Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf (A) | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 46:43 | 3 | 47 |
5. | (5) | 1. FC Frankfurt | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 66:45 | 21 | 45 |
6. | (6) | SV Victoria Seelow | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 53:40 | 13 | 43 |
7. | (8) | Preußen Eberswalde | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 37:33 | 4 | 41 |
8. | (7) | MSV Neuruppin | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 43:38 | 5 | 40 |
9. | (9) | VfB Hohenleipisch (N) | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 41:41 | 0 | 40 |
10. | (13) | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 37:50 | -13 | 34 |
11. | (10) | BSV Guben-Nord | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 36:38 | -2 | 33 |
12. | (11) | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 40:44 | -4 | 31 |
13. | (12) | Oranienburger FC Eintracht (N) | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 34:47 | -13 | 31 |
14. | (14) | FC Hennigsdorf | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 35:59 | -24 | 30 |
15. | (15) | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 39:49 | -10 | 29 |
16. | (16) | SV Babelsberg 03 II | 28 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 40:70 | -30 | 20 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.06.2014 | SV Babelsberg 03 II | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 1:4 |
14.06.2014 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 1:0 |
14.06.2014 | Preußen Eberswalde | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 1:1 |
14.06.2014 | FC Hennigsdorf | Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf | 4:1 |
14.06.2014 | MSV Neuruppin | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 5:1 |
14.06.2014 | BSV Guben-Nord | 1. FC Frankfurt | 2:2 |
14.06.2014 | Germania Schöneiche | VfB Hohenleipisch | 4:1 |
14.06.2014 | TuS Sachsenhausen | SV Victoria Seelow | 3:5 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.06.2014 | SV Babelsberg 03 II | MSV Neuruppin | 1:5 |
21.06.2014 | SV Victoria Seelow | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 7:0 |
21.06.2014 | VfB Hohenleipisch | TuS Sachsenhausen | 5:1 |
21.06.2014 | 1. FC Frankfurt | Germania Schöneiche | 1:1 |
21.06.2014 | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | BSV Guben-Nord | 3:1 |
21.06.2014 | Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 2:2 |
21.06.2014 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | FC Hennigsdorf | 1:0 |
21.06.2014 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | Preußen Eberswalde | 0:2 |