1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2013 | SF Haßmersheim | SV Wagenschwend | 3:1 |
24.08.2013 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | SG Auerbach | 1:1 |
25.08.2013 | FV Mosbach II | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | 0:2 |
25.08.2013 | FC Freya Limbach | SV Dallau | 1:2 |
25.08.2013 | Türkspor Mosbach | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 3:4 |
25.08.2013 | SV Neckargerach | SpVgg Rittersbach | 1:1 |
25.08.2013 | FV Reichenbuch | SV Robern | 3:0 |
25.08.2013 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | VfB Breitenbronn | 4:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2013 | VfB Breitenbronn | FV Reichenbuch | 5:0 |
01.09.2013 | SpVgg Rittersbach | SF Haßmersheim | 3:2 |
01.09.2013 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | Türkspor Mosbach | 2:6 |
01.09.2013 | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | FC Freya Limbach | 1:2 |
01.09.2013 | SV Dallau | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 0:2 |
01.09.2013 | SV Robern | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | 5:0 |
01.09.2013 | SG Auerbach | SV Neckargerach | 6:4 |
01.09.2013 | SV Wagenschwend | FV Mosbach II | 2:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2013 | SG Auerbach | SF Haßmersheim | 3:1 |
10.09.2013 | Türkspor Mosbach | SV Wagenschwend | 4:1 |
11.09.2013 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 0:2 |
11.09.2013 | FC Freya Limbach | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | 1:0 |
11.09.2013 | FV Reichenbuch | SV Dallau | 3:1 |
12.09.2013 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | SV Neckargerach | 0:2 |
12.09.2013 | SV Robern | VfB Breitenbronn | 3:3 |
18.09.2013 | FV Mosbach II | SpVgg Rittersbach | 3:4 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2013 | SpVgg Rittersbach | Türkspor Mosbach | 2:2 |
08.09.2013 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 3:2 |
08.09.2013 | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | FV Reichenbuch | 0:4 |
08.09.2013 | SV Dallau | SV Robern | 2:2 |
08.09.2013 | SV Neckargerach | SF Haßmersheim | 3:0 |
08.09.2013 | SG Auerbach | FV Mosbach II | 0:2 |
08.09.2013 | SV Wagenschwend | FC Freya Limbach | 0:1 |
08.09.2013 | VfB Breitenbronn | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | 4:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2013 | FV Reichenbuch | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | 4:1 |
15.09.2013 | FV Mosbach II | SV Neckargerach | 1:3 |
15.09.2013 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | SF Haßmersheim | 5:0 |
15.09.2013 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | SV Wagenschwend | 2:2 |
15.09.2013 | FC Freya Limbach | SpVgg Rittersbach | 7:3 |
15.09.2013 | Türkspor Mosbach | SG Auerbach | 4:4 |
15.09.2013 | VfB Breitenbronn | SV Dallau | 3:2 |
15.09.2013 | SV Robern | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 2:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2013 | SV Wagenschwend | FV Reichenbuch | 1:2 |
22.09.2013 | SpVgg Rittersbach | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 2:2 |
22.09.2013 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | SV Robern | 2:1 |
22.09.2013 | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | VfB Breitenbronn | 1:2 |
22.09.2013 | SV Dallau | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | 0:5 |
22.09.2013 | SF Haßmersheim | FV Mosbach II | 2:1 |
22.09.2013 | SV Neckargerach | Türkspor Mosbach | 2:4 |
22.09.2013 | SG Auerbach | FC Freya Limbach | 0:5 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2013 | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | SV Dallau | 3:5 |
28.09.2013 | SV Robern | SV Wagenschwend | 1:3 |
29.09.2013 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | FV Mosbach II | 4:2 |
29.09.2013 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | SG Auerbach | 3:5 |
29.09.2013 | FC Freya Limbach | SV Neckargerach | 2:2 |
29.09.2013 | Türkspor Mosbach | SF Haßmersheim | 4:0 |
29.09.2013 | VfB Breitenbronn | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | 0:3 |
29.09.2013 | FV Reichenbuch | SpVgg Rittersbach | 3:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2013 | FV Reichenbuch | SV Neckargerach | 2:0 |
06.10.2013 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | Türkspor Mosbach | 1:4 |
06.10.2013 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | SF Haßmersheim | 0:1 |
06.10.2013 | FC Freya Limbach | FV Mosbach II | 1:1 |
06.10.2013 | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | 4:2 |
06.10.2013 | SV Dallau | SV Wagenschwend | 2:4 |
06.10.2013 | VfB Breitenbronn | SpVgg Rittersbach | 3:0 |
06.10.2013 | SV Robern | SG Auerbach | 6:3 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2013 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | 2:3 |
13.10.2013 | Türkspor Mosbach | FC Freya Limbach | 4:0 |
13.10.2013 | FV Mosbach II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 3:2 |
13.10.2013 | SF Haßmersheim | FV Reichenbuch | 2:5 |
13.10.2013 | SV Neckargerach | SV Robern | 2:4 |
13.10.2013 | SpVgg Rittersbach | SV Dallau | 3:5 |
13.10.2013 | SV Wagenschwend | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 2:2 |
13.10.2013 | SG Auerbach | VfB Breitenbronn | 1:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2013 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | SV Wagenschwend | 2:1 |
19.10.2013 | SV Dallau | SG Auerbach | 1:1 |
19.10.2013 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | FC Freya Limbach | 0:1 |
20.10.2013 | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | SpVgg Rittersbach | 2:1 |
20.10.2013 | SV Robern | SF Haßmersheim | 3:1 |
20.10.2013 | FV Reichenbuch | FV Mosbach II | 4:6 |
20.10.2013 | VfB Breitenbronn | SV Neckargerach | 1:1 |
16.04.2014 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | Türkspor Mosbach | 2:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2013 | SV Neckargerach | SV Dallau | 4:1 |
26.10.2013 | SG Auerbach | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 0:4 |
27.10.2013 | SpVgg Rittersbach | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | 3:3 |
27.10.2013 | SV Wagenschwend | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | 1:3 |
27.10.2013 | FC Freya Limbach | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 4:1 |
27.10.2013 | Türkspor Mosbach | FV Reichenbuch | 2:2 |
27.10.2013 | FV Mosbach II | SV Robern | 1:4 |
27.10.2013 | VfB Breitenbronn | SF Haßmersheim | 1:2 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2013 | FV Reichenbuch | FC Freya Limbach | 1:3 |
03.11.2013 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 7:0 |
03.11.2013 | SV Wagenschwend | SpVgg Rittersbach | 2:1 |
03.11.2013 | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | SV Neckargerach | 4:2 |
03.11.2013 | SV Dallau | SF Haßmersheim | 2:1 |
03.11.2013 | VfB Breitenbronn | FV Mosbach II | 2:3 |
03.11.2013 | SV Robern | Türkspor Mosbach | 0:2 |
09.03.2014 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | SG Auerbach | 1:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.12.2013 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | SpVgg Rittersbach | 7:1 |
15.12.2013 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | FV Reichenbuch | 0:3 |
15.12.2013 | FV Mosbach II | SV Dallau | 5:0 |
15.12.2013 | SF Haßmersheim | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 0:1 |
15.12.2013 | SV Neckargerach | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | 0:3 |
15.12.2013 | SG Auerbach | SV Wagenschwend | 1:2 |
08.03.2014 | FC Freya Limbach | SV Robern | 1:0 |
09.03.2014 | Türkspor Mosbach | VfB Breitenbronn | 1:2 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2013 | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | FV Mosbach II | 2:4 |
17.11.2013 | SpVgg Rittersbach | SG Auerbach | 2:0 |
17.11.2013 | SV Wagenschwend | SV Neckargerach | 1:4 |
17.11.2013 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | SF Haßmersheim | 2:1 |
17.11.2013 | SV Dallau | Türkspor Mosbach | 0:3 |
17.11.2013 | VfB Breitenbronn | FC Freya Limbach | 2:1 |
17.11.2013 | SV Robern | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 1:3 |
17.11.2013 | FV Reichenbuch | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | 4:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2013 | FV Mosbach II | Türkspor Mosbach | 1:0 |
24.11.2013 | SpVgg Rittersbach | SV Robern | 4:1 |
24.11.2013 | SV Wagenschwend | VfB Breitenbronn | 1:2 |
24.11.2013 | SV Dallau | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | 0:5 |
24.11.2013 | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | 2:2 |
24.11.2013 | SF Haßmersheim | FC Freya Limbach | 0:2 |
24.11.2013 | SV Neckargerach | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 2:1 |
24.11.2013 | SG Auerbach | FV Reichenbuch | 4:7 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.11.2013 | FV Reichenbuch | VfB Breitenbronn | 3:1 |
01.12.2013 | SF Haßmersheim | SpVgg Rittersbach | 1:1 |
01.12.2013 | FV Mosbach II | SV Wagenschwend | 0:2 |
01.12.2013 | Türkspor Mosbach | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | 4:0 |
01.12.2013 | FC Freya Limbach | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 0:0 |
01.12.2013 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | SV Dallau | 1:1 |
01.12.2013 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | SV Robern | 4:0 |
01.12.2013 | SV Neckargerach | SG Auerbach | 3:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.12.2013 | SG Auerbach | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | 0:3 |
08.12.2013 | VfB Breitenbronn | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 2:2 |
08.12.2013 | SV Dallau | FC Freya Limbach | 1:5 |
08.12.2013 | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | Türkspor Mosbach | 2:3 |
08.12.2013 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | FV Mosbach II | 2:0 |
08.12.2013 | SV Wagenschwend | SF Haßmersheim | 3:4 |
08.12.2013 | SpVgg Rittersbach | SV Neckargerach | 3:2 |
08.12.2013 | SV Robern | FV Reichenbuch | 3:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2014 | FV Mosbach II | SG Auerbach | 2:1 |
16.03.2014 | Türkspor Mosbach | SpVgg Rittersbach | 2:0 |
16.03.2014 | FC Freya Limbach | SV Wagenschwend | 2:0 |
16.03.2014 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | 2:0 |
16.03.2014 | FV Reichenbuch | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 2:2 |
16.03.2014 | SV Robern | SV Dallau | 4:0 |
16.03.2014 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | VfB Breitenbronn | 2:0 |
16.03.2014 | SF Haßmersheim | SV Neckargerach | 2:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2014 | SG Auerbach | Türkspor Mosbach | 1:1 |
23.03.2014 | SF Haßmersheim | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | 0:1 |
23.03.2014 | SpVgg Rittersbach | FC Freya Limbach | 1:1 |
23.03.2014 | SV Neckargerach | FV Mosbach II | 1:3 |
23.03.2014 | SV Dallau | VfB Breitenbronn | 1:2 |
23.03.2014 | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | SV Robern | 2:0 |
23.03.2014 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | FV Reichenbuch | 1:1 |
23.03.2014 | SV Wagenschwend | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 2:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2014 | FV Reichenbuch | SV Wagenschwend | 3:0 |
30.03.2014 | FV Mosbach II | SF Haßmersheim | 5:1 |
30.03.2014 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | SpVgg Rittersbach | 2:1 |
30.03.2014 | SV Robern | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | 3:4 |
30.03.2014 | VfB Breitenbronn | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 2:1 |
30.03.2014 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | SV Dallau | 4:1 |
30.03.2014 | Türkspor Mosbach | SV Neckargerach | 1:2 |
30.03.2014 | FC Freya Limbach | SG Auerbach | 3:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2014 | FV Mosbach II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | 0:2 |
06.04.2014 | SG Auerbach | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 2:0 |
06.04.2014 | SV Neckargerach | FC Freya Limbach | 1:1 |
06.04.2014 | SF Haßmersheim | Türkspor Mosbach | 0:4 |
06.04.2014 | SV Dallau | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 1:1 |
06.04.2014 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | VfB Breitenbronn | 1:1 |
06.04.2014 | SpVgg Rittersbach | FV Reichenbuch | 1:5 |
06.04.2014 | SV Wagenschwend | SV Robern | 1:3 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2014 | SV Robern | SpVgg Rittersbach | 1:1 |
13.04.2014 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | SV Dallau | 1:1 |
13.04.2014 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 0:3 |
13.04.2014 | Türkspor Mosbach | FV Mosbach II | 8:1 |
13.04.2014 | FC Freya Limbach | SF Haßmersheim | 2:2 |
13.04.2014 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | SV Neckargerach | 0:2 |
13.04.2014 | FV Reichenbuch | SG Auerbach | 1:2 |
19.04.2014 | VfB Breitenbronn | SV Wagenschwend | 2:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2014 | SV Neckargerach | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | 2:0 |
21.04.2014 | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 0:1 |
21.04.2014 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | FC Freya Limbach | 2:3 |
21.04.2014 | SpVgg Rittersbach | FV Mosbach II | 0:4 |
21.04.2014 | SF Haßmersheim | SG Auerbach | 4:3 |
21.04.2014 | VfB Breitenbronn | SV Robern | 1:1 |
21.04.2014 | SV Dallau | FV Reichenbuch | 1:4 |
21.04.2014 | SV Wagenschwend | Türkspor Mosbach | 0:4 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2014 | SV Neckargerach | FV Reichenbuch | 5:3 |
27.04.2014 | Türkspor Mosbach | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | 4:0 |
27.04.2014 | SF Haßmersheim | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 5:1 |
27.04.2014 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 3:3 |
27.04.2014 | SV Wagenschwend | SV Dallau | 0:3 |
27.04.2014 | SpVgg Rittersbach | VfB Breitenbronn | 1:1 |
27.04.2014 | SG Auerbach | SV Robern | 3:3 |
27.04.2014 | FV Mosbach II | FC Freya Limbach | 0:2 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2014 | VfB Breitenbronn | SG Auerbach | 5:4 |
04.05.2014 | SV Dallau | SpVgg Rittersbach | 2:1 |
04.05.2014 | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | SV Wagenschwend | 1:0 |
04.05.2014 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | 1:1 |
04.05.2014 | FC Freya Limbach | Türkspor Mosbach | 1:1 |
04.05.2014 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | FV Mosbach II | 2:2 |
04.05.2014 | FV Reichenbuch | SF Haßmersheim | 1:4 |
04.05.2014 | SV Robern | SV Neckargerach | 2:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2014 | SV Neckargerach | VfB Breitenbronn | 1:1 |
10.05.2014 | FV Mosbach II | FV Reichenbuch | 0:1 |
11.05.2014 | FC Freya Limbach | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | 4:1 |
11.05.2014 | Türkspor Mosbach | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 3:4 |
11.05.2014 | SpVgg Rittersbach | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 0:4 |
11.05.2014 | SG Auerbach | SV Dallau | 2:4 |
11.05.2014 | SF Haßmersheim | SV Robern | 2:4 |
11.05.2014 | SV Wagenschwend | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | 2:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2014 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | SV Wagenschwend | 5:5 |
17.05.2014 | FV Reichenbuch | Türkspor Mosbach | 0:1 |
18.05.2014 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | SpVgg Rittersbach | 2:2 |
18.05.2014 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | FC Freya Limbach | 1:0 |
18.05.2014 | SV Robern | FV Mosbach II | 0:0 |
18.05.2014 | SF Haßmersheim | VfB Breitenbronn | 3:1 |
18.05.2014 | SV Dallau | SV Neckargerach | 1:1 |
18.05.2014 | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | SG Auerbach | 4:3 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2014 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | 0:3 |
21.05.2014 | SpVgg Rittersbach | SV Wagenschwend | 1:1 |
21.05.2014 | SG Auerbach | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | 0:0 |
21.05.2014 | SV Neckargerach | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 1:7 |
21.05.2014 | SF Haßmersheim | SV Dallau | 1:3 |
21.05.2014 | FV Mosbach II | VfB Breitenbronn | 1:2 |
21.05.2014 | Türkspor Mosbach | SV Robern | 1:2 |
21.05.2014 | FC Freya Limbach | FV Reichenbuch | 2:2 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2014 | SpVgg Rittersbach | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | 1:4 |
25.05.2014 | FV Reichenbuch | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 8:0 |
25.05.2014 | SV Robern | FC Freya Limbach | 2:3 |
25.05.2014 | VfB Breitenbronn | Türkspor Mosbach | 1:3 |
25.05.2014 | SV Dallau | FV Mosbach II | 2:5 |
25.05.2014 | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | SF Haßmersheim | 2:0 |
25.05.2014 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | SV Neckargerach | 3:1 |
25.05.2014 | SV Wagenschwend | SG Auerbach | 2:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Freya Limbach | 29 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 61:31 | 30 | 59 |
2. | (2) | Türkspor Mosbach | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 85:37 | 48 | 57 |
3. | (3) | FV Reichenbuch | 29 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 82:50 | 32 | 55 |
4. | (5) | SV Alemannia Sattelbach | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 70:50 | 20 | 49 |
5. | (6) | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 65:47 | 18 | 48 |
6. | (4) | VfB Breitenbronn | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 54:48 | 6 | 47 |
7. | (7) | SV Robern | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 61:54 | 7 | 42 |
8. | (9) | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 54:52 | 2 | 41 |
9. | (10) | FV Mosbach II | 29 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 57:58 | -1 | 39 |
10. | (8) | SV Neckargerach (N) | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 55:59 | -4 | 39 |
11. | (11) | SF Haßmersheim | 29 | 10 | 2 | 17 | 45:68 | -23 | 32 |
12. | (14) | SV Wagenschwend (N) | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 42:62 | -20 | 31 |
13. | (12) | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 41:69 | -28 | 30 |
14. | (13) | SV Dallau | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 45:77 | -32 | 30 |
15. | (15) | SG Auerbach | 29 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 54:79 | -25 | 25 |
16. | (16) | SpVgg Rittersbach | 29 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 45:75 | -30 | 25 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C F r |
F V M o |
F V R e |
S C F o |
S F H a |
S G A u |
S V A l |
S V D a |
S V F r |
S V N e |
S V R o |
S V W a |
S p V g g |
T S V B |
T & u u m |
V f B B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Freya Limbach | * | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 7:3 | 4:1 | 1:1 | --- |
FV Mosbach II | 0:2 | * | 0:1 | --- | 5:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 5:0 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 3:4 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 |
FV Reichenbuch | 1:3 | 4:6 | * | 2:2 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 8:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 |
SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 1:2 | 2:4 | 0:4 | * | 2:0 | 4:3 | 2:2 | 3:5 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 1:2 |
SF Haßmersheim | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:5 | 0:1 | * | 4:3 | 0:1 | 1:3 | --- | 2:1 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 0:4 | 3:1 |
SG Auerbach | 0:5 | 0:2 | 4:7 | 0:4 | 3:1 | * | 0:3 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 6:4 | 3:3 | 1:2 | --- | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
SV Alemannia Sattelbach | 0:1 | 4:2 | --- | 0:3 | 5:0 | 1:1 | * | 4:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 5:5 | 7:1 | 7:0 | 1:4 | 2:0 |
SV Dallau | 1:5 | 2:5 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:5 | * | 0:5 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 1:2 |
SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach | 2:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | * | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 2:6 | 1:1 |
SV Neckargerach (N) | 1:1 | 1:3 | 5:3 | 1:7 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 0:3 | * | 2:4 | --- | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 1:1 |
SV Robern | 2:3 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 6:3 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 3:4 | 2:0 | * | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 3:3 |
SV Wagenschwend (N) | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:3 | * | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 1:2 |
SpVgg Rittersbach | 1:1 | 0:4 | 1:5 | 0:4 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 3:5 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 1:1 | * | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 |
TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 1:0 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 3:5 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | --- | 2:2 | 2:1 | * | 2:2 | 4:1 |
Türkspor Mosbach | 4:0 | 8:1 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 4:0 | 4:4 | 4:0 | --- | 4:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 3:4 | * | 1:2 |
VfB Breitenbronn | 2:1 | 2:3 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 5:4 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|