1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2013 | SV Neunkirchen II | FC Asbach | 0:1 |
25.08.2013 | SV Neckargerach II | SV Hüffenhardt II | 3:3 |
25.08.2013 | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | VfK Diedesheim II | 2:3 |
25.08.2013 | FC Binau | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 7:0 |
25.08.2013 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | FC Neckarzimmern | 1:3 |
25.08.2013 | SV Zwingenberg | SV Hochhausen | 4:2 |
25.08.2013 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | SV Aglasterhausen | 5:0 |
25.08.2013 | SF Haßmersheim II | SV Mörtelstein | 2:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2013 | VfK Diedesheim II | SF Haßmersheim II | 6:0 |
01.09.2013 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | 3:1 |
01.09.2013 | FC Neckarzimmern | SV Zwingenberg | 3:1 |
01.09.2013 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SV Neckargerach II | 2:2 |
01.09.2013 | SV Mörtelstein | SV Neunkirchen II | 0:3 |
01.09.2013 | FC Asbach | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 2:3 |
01.09.2013 | SV Aglasterhausen | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 4:0 |
01.09.2013 | SV Hochhausen | FC Binau | 1:3 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2013 | FC Binau | SV Neckargerach II | 7:1 |
11.09.2013 | SV Hochhausen | FC Neckarzimmern | 0:8 |
11.09.2013 | SV Zwingenberg | SV Aglasterhausen | 2:3 |
11.09.2013 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | SV Mörtelstein | 11:2 |
12.09.2013 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | FC Asbach | 4:2 |
12.09.2013 | SF Haßmersheim II | SV Hüffenhardt II | 3:1 |
12.09.2013 | SV Neunkirchen II | VfK Diedesheim II | 8:2 |
13.09.2013 | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 3:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2013 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SF Haßmersheim II | 10:1 |
08.09.2013 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SV Neunkirchen II | 1:4 |
08.09.2013 | VfK Diedesheim II | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 0:4 |
08.09.2013 | SV Neckargerach II | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | 1:4 |
08.09.2013 | FC Neckarzimmern | FC Binau | 2:1 |
08.09.2013 | SV Mörtelstein | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 1:1 |
08.09.2013 | FC Asbach | SV Zwingenberg | 2:1 |
08.09.2013 | SV Aglasterhausen | SV Hochhausen | 2:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2013 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | SV Hüffenhardt II | 5:0 |
15.09.2013 | SV Neunkirchen II | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 1:5 |
15.09.2013 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | VfK Diedesheim II | 4:5 |
15.09.2013 | FC Neckarzimmern | SV Aglasterhausen | 2:3 |
15.09.2013 | FC Binau | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | 3:1 |
15.09.2013 | SF Haßmersheim II | SV Neckargerach II | 0:3 W |
15.09.2013 | SV Hochhausen | FC Asbach | 1:1 |
15.09.2013 | SV Zwingenberg | SV Mörtelstein | 4:4 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2013 | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | SF Haßmersheim II | 2:0 |
22.09.2013 | SV Hüffenhardt II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 2:0 |
22.09.2013 | SV Neckargerach II | SV Neunkirchen II | 1:2 |
22.09.2013 | VfK Diedesheim II | SV Zwingenberg | 3:3 |
22.09.2013 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 4:1 |
22.09.2013 | SV Mörtelstein | SV Hochhausen | 4:0 |
22.09.2013 | FC Asbach | FC Neckarzimmern | 2:1 |
22.09.2013 | SV Aglasterhausen | FC Binau | 1:0 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2013 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | SV Neckargerach II | 1:0 |
29.09.2013 | SV Neunkirchen II | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | 2:1 |
29.09.2013 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 3:1 |
29.09.2013 | FC Neckarzimmern | SV Mörtelstein | 4:1 |
29.09.2013 | FC Binau | SF Haßmersheim II | 8:2 |
29.09.2013 | SV Aglasterhausen | FC Asbach | 0:0 |
29.09.2013 | SV Hochhausen | VfK Diedesheim II | 5:2 |
29.09.2013 | SV Zwingenberg | SV Hüffenhardt II | 4:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2013 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | SF Haßmersheim II | 3:0 W |
06.10.2013 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | 5:2 |
06.10.2013 | VfK Diedesheim II | SV Aglasterhausen | 2:2 |
06.10.2013 | FC Neckarzimmern | SV Hüffenhardt II | 6:1 |
06.10.2013 | FC Binau | SV Neunkirchen II | 4:2 |
06.10.2013 | SV Mörtelstein | FC Asbach | 1:2 |
06.10.2013 | SV Hochhausen | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 3:2 |
06.10.2013 | SV Zwingenberg | SV Neckargerach II | 6:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2013 | SV Aglasterhausen | SV Hüffenhardt II | 3:4 |
13.10.2013 | VfK Diedesheim II | FC Asbach | 0:3 |
13.10.2013 | SF Haßmersheim II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 0:0 |
13.10.2013 | SV Neckargerach II | SV Hochhausen | 2:1 |
13.10.2013 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | FC Neckarzimmern | 0:4 |
13.10.2013 | SV Neunkirchen II | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 0:1 |
13.10.2013 | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | SV Zwingenberg | 1:1 |
13.10.2013 | FC Binau | SV Mörtelstein | 3:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2013 | FC Neckarzimmern | SV Neckargerach II | 3:4 |
20.10.2013 | SV Mörtelstein | VfK Diedesheim II | 5:1 |
20.10.2013 | FC Asbach | SV Hüffenhardt II | 2:1 |
20.10.2013 | SV Aglasterhausen | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 8:0 |
20.10.2013 | SV Hochhausen | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | 5:1 |
20.10.2013 | SV Zwingenberg | SF Haßmersheim II | 7:1 |
09.03.2014 | FC Binau | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 8:2 |
09.03.2014 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SV Neunkirchen II | 3:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2013 | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | FC Neckarzimmern | 0:6 |
27.10.2013 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SV Mörtelstein | 1:1 |
27.10.2013 | VfK Diedesheim II | FC Binau | 3:5 |
27.10.2013 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 1:0 |
27.10.2013 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | FC Asbach | 1:2 |
27.10.2013 | SV Neunkirchen II | SV Zwingenberg | 2:4 |
27.10.2013 | SV Hochhausen | SF Haßmersheim II | 1:1 |
27.10.2013 | SV Neckargerach II | SV Aglasterhausen | 2:3 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2013 | FC Binau | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 3:1 |
03.11.2013 | SV Mörtelstein | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 5:2 |
03.11.2013 | FC Asbach | SV Neckargerach II | 7:6 |
03.11.2013 | SV Aglasterhausen | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | 4:3 |
03.11.2013 | SV Hochhausen | SV Neunkirchen II | 0:4 |
03.11.2013 | SV Zwingenberg | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 6:0 |
09.03.2014 | FC Neckarzimmern | SF Haßmersheim II | 3:1 |
09.03.2014 | VfK Diedesheim II | SV Hüffenhardt II | 0:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.12.2013 | SF Haßmersheim II | SV Aglasterhausen | 3:1 |
15.12.2013 | SV Neckargerach II | SV Mörtelstein | 2:3 |
15.12.2013 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | VfK Diedesheim II | 7:0 |
15.12.2013 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SV Zwingenberg | 2:3 |
15.12.2013 | SV Neunkirchen II | FC Neckarzimmern | 2:1 |
15.12.2013 | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | FC Asbach | 1:1 |
15.12.2013 | FC Binau | SV Hüffenhardt II | 3:0 |
15.12.2013 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | SV Hochhausen | 5:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2013 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 1:1 |
17.11.2013 | VfK Diedesheim II | SV Neckargerach II | 0:2 |
17.11.2013 | FC Neckarzimmern | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 4:0 |
17.11.2013 | SV Mörtelstein | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | 1:2 |
17.11.2013 | FC Asbach | SF Haßmersheim II | 7:1 |
17.11.2013 | SV Aglasterhausen | SV Neunkirchen II | 2:1 |
17.11.2013 | SV Hochhausen | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 1:2 |
17.11.2013 | SV Zwingenberg | FC Binau | 0:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2013 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SV Hochhausen | 3:2 |
24.11.2013 | VfK Diedesheim II | FC Neckarzimmern | 0:10 |
24.11.2013 | SF Haßmersheim II | SV Neunkirchen II | 2:1 |
24.11.2013 | SV Neckargerach II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 0:5 |
24.11.2013 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SV Zwingenberg | 0:2 |
24.11.2013 | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 3:6 |
24.11.2013 | SV Mörtelstein | SV Aglasterhausen | 3:2 |
24.11.2013 | FC Asbach | FC Binau | 1:3 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2013 | SF Haßmersheim II | VfK Diedesheim II | 4:0 |
01.12.2013 | SV Neunkirchen II | SV Mörtelstein | 2:0 |
01.12.2013 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | FC Asbach | 1:1 |
01.12.2013 | SV Neckargerach II | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 5:1 |
01.12.2013 | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | SV Hüffenhardt II | 2:0 |
01.12.2013 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SV Aglasterhausen | 1:4 |
01.12.2013 | FC Binau | SV Hochhausen | 4:1 |
01.12.2013 | SV Zwingenberg | FC Neckarzimmern | 1:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.12.2013 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | FC Binau | 0:4 |
08.12.2013 | VfK Diedesheim II | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | 1:5 |
08.12.2013 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SV Neckargerach II | 5:1 |
08.12.2013 | FC Neckarzimmern | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 4:1 |
08.12.2013 | SV Aglasterhausen | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 3:1 |
08.12.2013 | FC Asbach | SV Neunkirchen II | 2:1 |
08.12.2013 | SV Mörtelstein | SF Haßmersheim II | 1:1 |
08.12.2013 | SV Hochhausen | SV Zwingenberg | 1:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2014 | SF Haßmersheim II | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 3:0 |
16.03.2014 | SV Neunkirchen II | SV Hüffenhardt II | 5:3 |
16.03.2014 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | VfK Diedesheim II | 0:3 |
16.03.2014 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SV Mörtelstein | 4:2 |
16.03.2014 | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | SV Neckargerach II | 2:1 |
16.03.2014 | FC Binau | FC Neckarzimmern | 5:0 |
16.03.2014 | SV Zwingenberg | FC Asbach | 2:0 |
16.03.2014 | SV Hochhausen | SV Aglasterhausen | 3:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2014 | SV Hüffenhardt II | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 0:0 |
23.03.2014 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SV Neunkirchen II | 1:2 |
23.03.2014 | SV Neckargerach II | SF Haßmersheim II | 2:1 |
23.03.2014 | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | FC Binau | 0:3 |
23.03.2014 | VfK Diedesheim II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 5:1 |
23.03.2014 | SV Aglasterhausen | FC Neckarzimmern | 1:3 |
23.03.2014 | FC Asbach | SV Hochhausen | 1:1 |
23.03.2014 | SV Mörtelstein | SV Zwingenberg | 1:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2014 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 4:1 |
30.03.2014 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SV Hüffenhardt II | 2:1 |
30.03.2014 | SV Neunkirchen II | SV Neckargerach II | 2:4 |
30.03.2014 | FC Neckarzimmern | FC Asbach | 1:0 |
30.03.2014 | SV Zwingenberg | VfK Diedesheim II | 4:1 |
30.03.2014 | SV Hochhausen | SV Mörtelstein | 2:2 |
30.03.2014 | FC Binau | SV Aglasterhausen | 2:1 |
30.03.2014 | SF Haßmersheim II | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | 4:3 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2014 | SF Haßmersheim II | FC Binau | 1:4 |
06.04.2014 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 4:2 |
06.04.2014 | SV Neckargerach II | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 3:2 |
06.04.2014 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SV Zwingenberg | 1:2 |
06.04.2014 | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | SV Neunkirchen II | 0:1 |
06.04.2014 | VfK Diedesheim II | SV Hochhausen | 3:2 |
06.04.2014 | FC Asbach | SV Aglasterhausen | 3:1 |
06.04.2014 | SV Mörtelstein | FC Neckarzimmern | 0:6 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2014 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | 3:2 |
13.04.2014 | SV Neunkirchen II | SF Haßmersheim II | 0:2 |
13.04.2014 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SV Neckargerach II | 2:4 |
13.04.2014 | FC Neckarzimmern | VfK Diedesheim II | 3:0 |
13.04.2014 | SV Hochhausen | SV Hüffenhardt II | 2:0 |
13.04.2014 | SV Aglasterhausen | SV Mörtelstein | 1:0 |
13.04.2014 | FC Binau | FC Asbach | 4:0 |
13.04.2014 | SV Zwingenberg | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 2:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2014 | SV Neckargerach II | FC Binau | 1:2 |
21.04.2014 | VfK Diedesheim II | SV Neunkirchen II | 2:1 |
21.04.2014 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | 2:1 |
21.04.2014 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SF Haßmersheim II | 1:1 |
21.04.2014 | FC Neckarzimmern | SV Hochhausen | 7:3 |
21.04.2014 | FC Asbach | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 0:1 |
21.04.2014 | SV Mörtelstein | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 3:4 |
21.04.2014 | SV Aglasterhausen | SV Zwingenberg | 3:2 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2014 | SV Neckargerach II | SV Zwingenberg | 2:6 |
27.04.2014 | SF Haßmersheim II | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 1:2 |
27.04.2014 | SV Hüffenhardt II | FC Neckarzimmern | 2:4 |
27.04.2014 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SV Hochhausen | 1:4 |
27.04.2014 | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 1:1 |
27.04.2014 | SV Neunkirchen II | FC Binau | 1:2 |
27.04.2014 | SV Aglasterhausen | VfK Diedesheim II | 7:1 |
27.04.2014 | FC Asbach | SV Mörtelstein | 1:4 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2014 | SV Zwingenberg | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | 2:1 |
04.05.2014 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | SV Neunkirchen II | 2:1 |
04.05.2014 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SF Haßmersheim II | 3:3 |
04.05.2014 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SV Aglasterhausen | 1:0 |
04.05.2014 | FC Neckarzimmern | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 4:0 |
04.05.2014 | FC Asbach | VfK Diedesheim II | 0:0 |
04.05.2014 | SV Mörtelstein | FC Binau | 0:3 |
04.05.2014 | SV Hochhausen | SV Neckargerach II | 1:6 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2014 | VfK Diedesheim II | SV Mörtelstein | 2:1 |
11.05.2014 | SV Hüffenhardt II | FC Asbach | 1:0 |
11.05.2014 | SF Haßmersheim II | SV Zwingenberg | 1:2 |
11.05.2014 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | FC Binau | 1:4 |
11.05.2014 | SV Neunkirchen II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 3:3 |
11.05.2014 | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | SV Hochhausen | 4:0 |
11.05.2014 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SV Aglasterhausen | 1:4 |
11.05.2014 | SV Neckargerach II | FC Neckarzimmern | 2:2 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2014 | SV Aglasterhausen | SV Neckargerach II | 4:1 |
18.05.2014 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 0:2 |
18.05.2014 | SF Haßmersheim II | SV Hochhausen | 1:1 |
18.05.2014 | FC Neckarzimmern | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | 3:0 W |
18.05.2014 | SV Mörtelstein | SV Hüffenhardt II | 3:1 |
18.05.2014 | FC Binau | VfK Diedesheim II | 4:0 |
18.05.2014 | SV Zwingenberg | SV Neunkirchen II | 1:0 |
18.05.2014 | FC Asbach | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 3:1 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2014 | SV Hüffenhardt II | VfK Diedesheim II | 1:0 |
20.05.2014 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SV Mörtelstein | 4:1 |
20.05.2014 | SV Neckargerach II | FC Asbach | 1:1 |
20.05.2014 | SF Haßmersheim II | FC Neckarzimmern | 1:7 |
20.05.2014 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | FC Binau | 0:7 |
20.05.2014 | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | SV Aglasterhausen | 5:0 |
20.05.2014 | SV Neunkirchen II | SV Hochhausen | 4:0 |
21.05.2014 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | SV Zwingenberg | 1:3 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2014 | SV Hüffenhardt II | FC Binau | 0:3 |
25.05.2014 | FC Neckarzimmern | SV Neunkirchen II | 1:0 |
25.05.2014 | VfK Diedesheim II | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 4:1 |
25.05.2014 | SV Zwingenberg | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 6:1 |
25.05.2014 | SV Hochhausen | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 5:5 |
25.05.2014 | SV Aglasterhausen | SF Haßmersheim II | 8:1 |
25.05.2014 | FC Asbach | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | 2:1 |
25.05.2014 | SV Mörtelstein | SV Neckargerach II | 3:0 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.05.2014 | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | SV Mörtelstein | 1:2 |
31.05.2014 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SV Hüffenhardt II | 3:0 |
31.05.2014 | SV Neunkirchen II | SV Aglasterhausen | 1:2 |
01.06.2014 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SV Hochhausen | 1:1 |
01.06.2014 | SV Neckargerach II | VfK Diedesheim II | 4:1 |
01.06.2014 | SF Haßmersheim II | FC Asbach | 2:2 |
01.06.2014 | FC Binau | SV Zwingenberg | 4:2 |
01.06.2014 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | FC Neckarzimmern | 0:5 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Binau | 30 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 113:27 | 86 | 82 |
2. | (2) | FC Neckarzimmern | 30 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 110:33 | 77 | 70 |
3. | (3) | SV Zwingenberg | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 86:42 | 44 | 65 |
4. | (5) | SV Aglasterhausen | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 79:53 | 26 | 56 |
5. | (4) | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 76:65 | 11 | 54 |
6. | (6) | FC Asbach | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 51:46 | 5 | 47 |
7. | (7) | SV Neunkirchen II | 30 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 57:53 | 4 | 37 |
8. | (8) | SV Neckargerach II | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 67:82 | -15 | 37 |
9. | (11) | SV Mörtelstein | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 58:73 | -15 | 34 |
10. | (9) | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 54:76 | -22 | 33 |
11. | (10) | SV Hüffenhardt II | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 40:66 | -26 | 32 |
12. | (12) | SG Dallau/Neckarburken | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 55:66 | -11 | 30 |
13. | (13) | VfK Diedesheim II | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 50:99 | -49 | 30 |
14. | (14) | SF Haßmersheim II | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 44:91 | -47 | 29 |
15. | (16) | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 55:86 | -31 | 26 |
16. | (15) | SV Hochhausen | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 50:87 | -37 | 25 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C A s |
F C B i |
F C F o |
F C N e |
S F H a |
S G D a |
S V A g |
S V G e |
S V H o |
S V H & |
S V M & |
S V N e |
S V N e |
S V Z w |
T S V B |
V f K D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Asbach | * | 1:3 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 7:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 7:6 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 |
FC Binau | 4:0 | * | 8:2 | 5:0 | 8:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 7:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 7:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 4:0 |
FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 1:1 | 1:4 | * | 0:5 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 5:0 | 11:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 0:3 |
FC Neckarzimmern | 1:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | * | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 7:3 | 6:1 | 4:1 | 3:4 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 |
SF Haßmersheim II | 2:2 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 1:7 | * | 4:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 4:0 |
SG Dallau/Neckarburken | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:6 | 0:6 | 2:0 | * | 5:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 |
SV Aglasterhausen | 0:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 8:1 | 4:3 | * | 8:0 | 2:0 | 3:4 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 7:1 |
SV Germania Obrigheim II | 1:2 | 0:4 | 4:1 | 0:4 | 10:1 | 2:1 | 1:4 | * | 1:4 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 7:0 |
SV Hochhausen | 1:1 | 1:3 | 5:5 | 0:8 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | * | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:6 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 5:2 |
SV Hüffenhardt II | 1:0 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | * | 1:1 | 5:1 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
SV Mörtelstein | 1:2 | 0:3 | 3:4 | 0:6 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 5:2 | 4:0 | 3:1 | * | 3:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 5:1 |
SV Neckargerach II | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 2:3 | * | 1:2 | 2:6 | 0:5 | 4:1 |
SV Neunkirchen II | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 4:0 | 5:3 | 2:0 | 2:4 | * | 2:4 | 3:3 | 8:2 |
SV Zwingenberg | 2:0 | 0:0 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 7:1 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 4:4 | 6:1 | 1:0 | * | 6:1 | 4:1 |
TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 4:2 | 0:7 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 5:2 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 2:3 | * | 4:5 |
VfK Diedesheim II | 0:3 | 3:5 | 0:4 | 0:10 | 6:0 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 5:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|