1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2013 | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | 1:1 |
24.08.2013 | Hertha Walheim | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | 4:1 |
24.08.2013 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | SV Eilendorf | 0:6 |
24.08.2013 | Germania Teveren | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | 3:1 |
25.08.2013 | FC Bergheim | VfL Vichttal | 0:3 |
25.08.2013 | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | Rhenania Richterich | 0:2 W |
25.08.2013 | Westwacht Aachen | SV Breinig | 0:3 |
25.08.2013 | Sportfreunde Düren | SV Rott | 3:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2013 | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | Germania Teveren | 2:0 |
01.09.2013 | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | Hertha Walheim | 1:3 |
01.09.2013 | SV Breinig | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | 1:1 |
01.09.2013 | SV Rott | FC Bergheim | 2:5 |
01.09.2013 | VfL Vichttal | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | 0:0 |
01.09.2013 | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | 3:1 |
01.09.2013 | Rhenania Richterich | Sportfreunde Düren | 1:0 |
01.09.2013 | SV Eilendorf | Westwacht Aachen | 0:3 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2013 | Hertha Walheim | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | 6:4 |
07.09.2013 | Sportfreunde Düren | SV Breinig | 1:1 |
08.09.2013 | FC Bergheim | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | 5:0 |
08.09.2013 | Westwacht Aachen | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | 3:0 |
08.09.2013 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | 1:1 |
08.09.2013 | SV Rott | Rhenania Richterich | 4:0 |
08.09.2013 | Germania Teveren | VfL Vichttal | 3:1 |
03.10.2013 | SV Eilendorf | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | 4:4 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2013 | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | 5:2 |
14.09.2013 | VfL Vichttal | Hertha Walheim | 2:2 |
15.09.2013 | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | Westwacht Aachen | 0:2 |
15.09.2013 | SV Eilendorf | Sportfreunde Düren | 3:0 |
15.09.2013 | SV Breinig | SV Rott | 3:0 |
15.09.2013 | Rhenania Richterich | FC Bergheim | 0:2 |
15.09.2013 | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | Germania Teveren | 4:2 |
15.09.2013 | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | 3:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2013 | FC Bergheim | Germania Teveren | 2:0 |
22.09.2013 | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | 2:2 |
22.09.2013 | Westwacht Aachen | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | 0:0 |
22.09.2013 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | VfL Vichttal | 0:2 |
22.09.2013 | Rhenania Richterich | SV Breinig | 0:2 |
22.09.2013 | SV Rott | SV Eilendorf | 1:2 |
22.09.2013 | Sportfreunde Düren | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | 2:0 |
22.09.2013 | Hertha Walheim | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | 4:0 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2013 | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | 1:0 |
27.09.2013 | Germania Teveren | Hertha Walheim | 0:2 |
29.09.2013 | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | Sportfreunde Düren | 1:2 |
29.09.2013 | SV Eilendorf | Rhenania Richterich | 4:2 |
29.09.2013 | SV Breinig | FC Bergheim | 0:3 |
29.09.2013 | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | 4:0 |
29.09.2013 | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | SV Rott | 2:5 |
29.09.2013 | VfL Vichttal | Westwacht Aachen | 3:2 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2013 | FC Bergheim | Hertha Walheim | 2:0 |
06.10.2013 | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | VfL Vichttal | 3:1 |
06.10.2013 | Westwacht Aachen | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | 2:4 |
06.10.2013 | SV Breinig | SV Eilendorf | 1:2 |
06.10.2013 | Rhenania Richterich | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | 1:0 |
06.10.2013 | SV Rott | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | 4:0 |
06.10.2013 | Sportfreunde Düren | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | 2:1 |
14.11.2013 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | Germania Teveren | 4:2 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2013 | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | SV Rott | 0:2 |
13.10.2013 | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | Rhenania Richterich | 2:2 |
13.10.2013 | SV Eilendorf | FC Bergheim | 0:1 |
13.10.2013 | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | 4:3 |
24.10.2013 | Hertha Walheim | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | 2:0 |
24.10.2013 | VfL Vichttal | Sportfreunde Düren | 10:0 |
24.10.2013 | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | SV Breinig | 2:1 |
23.11.2013 | Germania Teveren | Westwacht Aachen | 4:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2013 | Rhenania Richterich | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | 1:6 |
20.10.2013 | FC Bergheim | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | 1:1 |
20.10.2013 | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | Germania Teveren | 4:1 |
20.10.2013 | Westwacht Aachen | Hertha Walheim | 0:0 |
20.10.2013 | SV Eilendorf | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | 3:1 |
20.10.2013 | SV Breinig | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | 0:2 |
20.10.2013 | SV Rott | VfL Vichttal | 2:1 |
20.10.2013 | Sportfreunde Düren | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | 1:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2013 | Hertha Walheim | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | 1:2 |
27.10.2013 | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | SV Eilendorf | 2:5 |
27.10.2013 | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | SV Rott | 3:2 |
27.10.2013 | Germania Teveren | Sportfreunde Düren | 4:1 |
27.10.2013 | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | FC Bergheim | 1:2 |
27.10.2013 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | Westwacht Aachen | 1:2 |
27.10.2013 | VfL Vichttal | Rhenania Richterich | 5:3 |
23.11.2013 | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | SV Breinig | 2:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2013 | FC Bergheim | Westwacht Aachen | 2:2 |
03.11.2013 | Rhenania Richterich | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | 1:0 |
03.11.2013 | Sportfreunde Düren | Hertha Walheim | 3:5 |
03.11.2013 | SV Rott | Germania Teveren | 3:1 |
03.11.2013 | SV Eilendorf | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | 5:0 |
03.11.2013 | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | 2:2 |
13.03.2014 | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | 3:1 |
13.03.2014 | SV Breinig | VfL Vichttal | 0:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2013 | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | 0:1 |
08.11.2013 | Hertha Walheim | SV Rott | 1:3 |
10.11.2013 | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | FC Bergheim | 1:2 |
10.11.2013 | Westwacht Aachen | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | 3:1 |
10.11.2013 | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | SV Breinig | 4:1 |
10.11.2013 | VfL Vichttal | SV Eilendorf | 2:2 |
10.11.2013 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | Sportfreunde Düren | 5:0 |
15.12.2013 | Germania Teveren | Rhenania Richterich | 1:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2013 | Sportfreunde Düren | Westwacht Aachen | 0:10 |
17.11.2013 | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | 1:0 |
17.11.2013 | FC Bergheim | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | 3:2 |
17.11.2013 | SV Rott | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | 1:1 |
17.11.2013 | SV Eilendorf | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | 3:0 |
17.11.2013 | Rhenania Richterich | Hertha Walheim | 0:1 |
17.11.2013 | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | VfL Vichttal | 0:4 |
17.11.2013 | SV Breinig | Germania Teveren | 1:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2013 | Hertha Walheim | SV Breinig | 1:0 |
01.12.2013 | FC Bergheim | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | 4:1 |
01.12.2013 | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | Sportfreunde Düren | 7:1 |
01.12.2013 | Westwacht Aachen | SV Rott | 1:0 |
01.12.2013 | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | 2:1 |
01.12.2013 | VfL Vichttal | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | 5:1 |
01.12.2013 | Germania Teveren | SV Eilendorf | 0:1 |
01.12.2013 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | Rhenania Richterich | 4:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.2013 | SV Rott | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | 4:3 |
08.12.2013 | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | 1:3 |
08.12.2013 | Rhenania Richterich | Westwacht Aachen | 0:1 |
08.12.2013 | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | Germania Teveren | 1:4 |
08.12.2013 | SV Eilendorf | Hertha Walheim | 1:3 |
15.12.2013 | Sportfreunde Düren | FC Bergheim | 2:0 |
06.03.2014 | SV Breinig | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | 1:0 |
03.04.2014 | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | VfL Vichttal | 2:2 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2014 | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | Germania Teveren | 0:4 |
09.03.2014 | Rhenania Richterich | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | 1:1 |
09.03.2014 | SV Breinig | Westwacht Aachen | 3:3 |
09.03.2014 | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | 0:4 |
09.03.2014 | SV Rott | Sportfreunde Düren | 2:4 |
09.03.2014 | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | Hertha Walheim | 1:5 |
09.03.2014 | VfL Vichttal | FC Bergheim | 2:2 |
09.03.2014 | SV Eilendorf | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | 2:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2014 | Hertha Walheim | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | 1:2 |
16.03.2014 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | 0:1 |
16.03.2014 | Westwacht Aachen | SV Eilendorf | 1:1 |
16.03.2014 | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | SV Breinig | 0:2 |
16.03.2014 | Sportfreunde Düren | Rhenania Richterich | 0:2 |
16.03.2014 | FC Bergheim | SV Rott | 3:1 |
16.03.2014 | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | VfL Vichttal | 3:0 |
16.03.2014 | Germania Teveren | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | 1:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2014 | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | Hertha Walheim | 1:3 |
23.03.2014 | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | FC Bergheim | 2:2 |
23.03.2014 | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | SV Eilendorf | 1:1 |
23.03.2014 | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | 1:0 |
23.03.2014 | Rhenania Richterich | SV Rott | 3:3 |
23.03.2014 | SV Breinig | Sportfreunde Düren | 3:0 |
23.03.2014 | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | Westwacht Aachen | 3:1 |
23.03.2014 | VfL Vichttal | Germania Teveren | 3:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.12.2013 | Hertha Walheim | VfL Vichttal | 1:0 |
26.03.2014 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | 2:1 |
26.03.2014 | Westwacht Aachen | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | 1:0 |
26.03.2014 | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | 1:0 |
26.03.2014 | SV Rott | SV Breinig | 1:2 |
26.03.2014 | FC Bergheim | Rhenania Richterich | 4:1 |
26.03.2014 | Germania Teveren | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | 4:1 |
17.04.2014 | Sportfreunde Düren | SV Eilendorf | 3:3 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2014 | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | 4:1 |
30.03.2014 | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | Westwacht Aachen | 3:1 |
30.03.2014 | VfL Vichttal | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | 3:2 |
30.03.2014 | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | Hertha Walheim | 3:5 |
30.03.2014 | SV Breinig | Rhenania Richterich | 3:1 |
30.03.2014 | Germania Teveren | FC Bergheim | 2:0 |
30.03.2014 | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | Sportfreunde Düren | 1:3 |
30.03.2014 | SV Eilendorf | SV Rott | 3:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2014 | Hertha Walheim | Germania Teveren | 3:3 |
05.04.2014 | Rhenania Richterich | SV Eilendorf | 3:1 |
06.04.2014 | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | 0:2 |
06.04.2014 | Sportfreunde Düren | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | 3:0 |
06.04.2014 | SV Rott | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | 0:2 |
06.04.2014 | FC Bergheim | SV Breinig | 2:0 |
06.04.2014 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | 5:2 |
06.04.2014 | Westwacht Aachen | VfL Vichttal | 5:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2014 | Hertha Walheim | FC Bergheim | 3:1 |
13.04.2014 | VfL Vichttal | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | 1:1 |
13.04.2014 | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | Westwacht Aachen | 0:2 |
13.04.2014 | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | SV Rott | 2:4 |
13.04.2014 | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | Sportfreunde Düren | 2:2 |
13.04.2014 | Germania Teveren | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | 2:0 |
13.04.2014 | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | Rhenania Richterich | 2:1 |
13.04.2014 | SV Eilendorf | SV Breinig | 0:3 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2014 | SV Rott | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | 7:2 |
19.04.2014 | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | 2:1 |
21.04.2014 | Rhenania Richterich | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | 5:1 |
21.04.2014 | SV Breinig | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | 3:1 |
21.04.2014 | Westwacht Aachen | Germania Teveren | 3:2 |
21.04.2014 | Sportfreunde Düren | VfL Vichttal | 0:0 |
21.04.2014 | FC Bergheim | SV Eilendorf | 0:1 |
21.04.2014 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | Hertha Walheim | 2:3 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2014 | Hertha Walheim | Westwacht Aachen | 3:2 |
27.04.2014 | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | SV Breinig | 0:9 |
27.04.2014 | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | Rhenania Richterich | 1:3 |
27.04.2014 | VfL Vichttal | SV Rott | 3:0 |
27.04.2014 | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | Sportfreunde Düren | 0:5 |
27.04.2014 | Germania Teveren | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | 0:1 |
27.04.2014 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | FC Bergheim | 0:6 |
27.04.2014 | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | SV Eilendorf | 1:2 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2014 | FC Bergheim | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | 3:1 |
30.04.2014 | SV Breinig | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | 4:1 |
01.05.2014 | Westwacht Aachen | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | 4:2 |
01.05.2014 | Sportfreunde Düren | Germania Teveren | 2:1 |
01.05.2014 | SV Rott | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | 3:2 |
01.05.2014 | Rhenania Richterich | VfL Vichttal | 0:1 |
01.05.2014 | SV Eilendorf | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | 3:0 |
06.05.2014 | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | Hertha Walheim | 3:3 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2014 | Westwacht Aachen | FC Bergheim | 0:0 |
04.05.2014 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | 3:1 |
04.05.2014 | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | 3:3 |
04.05.2014 | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | SV Eilendorf | 4:0 |
04.05.2014 | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | Rhenania Richterich | 2:1 |
04.05.2014 | Hertha Walheim | Sportfreunde Düren | 2:2 |
04.05.2014 | Germania Teveren | SV Rott | 3:1 |
04.05.2014 | VfL Vichttal | SV Breinig | 2:2 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2014 | FC Bergheim | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | 2:1 |
11.05.2014 | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | Westwacht Aachen | 2:1 |
11.05.2014 | Sportfreunde Düren | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | 8:0 |
11.05.2014 | SV Rott | Hertha Walheim | 4:4 |
11.05.2014 | Rhenania Richterich | Germania Teveren | 1:4 |
11.05.2014 | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | 0:3 |
11.05.2014 | SV Eilendorf | VfL Vichttal | 2:3 |
22.05.2014 | SV Breinig | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | 2:4 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2014 | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | 3:0 |
16.05.2014 | Hertha Walheim | Rhenania Richterich | 3:0 |
18.05.2014 | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | FC Bergheim | 1:3 |
18.05.2014 | VfL Vichttal | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | 1:5 |
18.05.2014 | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | SV Eilendorf | 1:2 |
18.05.2014 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | SV Rott | 1:5 |
18.05.2014 | Westwacht Aachen | Sportfreunde Düren | 2:0 |
18.05.2014 | Germania Teveren | SV Breinig | 1:4 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2014 | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | FC Bergheim | 0:0 |
25.05.2014 | Sportfreunde Düren | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | 2:3 |
25.05.2014 | SV Rott | Westwacht Aachen | 5:2 |
25.05.2014 | Rhenania Richterich | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | 2:1 |
25.05.2014 | SV Breinig | Hertha Walheim | 1:1 |
25.05.2014 | SV Eilendorf | Germania Teveren | 4:0 |
25.05.2014 | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | VfL Vichttal | 2:3 |
25.05.2014 | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | 3:0 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2014 | VfL Vichttal | Germania Lich-Steinstraß | 3:1 |
01.06.2014 | FC 08 Düren-Niederau | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | 6:1 |
01.06.2014 | Hertha Walheim | SV Eilendorf | 3:4 |
01.06.2014 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | SV Breinig | 3:2 |
01.06.2014 | Westwacht Aachen | Rhenania Richterich | 4:0 |
01.06.2014 | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | SV Rott | 1:2 |
01.06.2014 | FC Bergheim | Sportfreunde Düren | 1:1 |
01.06.2014 | Germania Teveren | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | 4:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (2) | FC Bergheim (N) | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 63:31 | 32 | 61 |
2. | (1) | Hertha Walheim (A) | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 78:48 | 30 | 61 |
3. | (3) | SV Eilendorf | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 70:43 | 27 | 59 |
4. | (4) | Westwacht Aachen | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 64:42 | 22 | 51 |
5. | (5) | VfL Vichttal | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 66:47 | 19 | 51 |
6. | (6) | SV Breinig | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:39 | 21 | 47 |
7. | (7) | SV Rott | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 73:63 | 10 | 45 |
8. | (8) | FC 08 Düren-Niederau (N) | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 62:64 | -2 | 45 |
9. | (10) | Germania Teveren | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 58:54 | 4 | 40 |
10. | (9) | Sportfreunde Düren | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 53:74 | -21 | 39 |
11. | (11) | SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 54:58 | -4 | 37 |
12. | (12) | Germania Lich-Steinstraß (N) | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 48:61 | -13 | 34 |
13. | (13) | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 45:62 | -17 | 32 |
14. | (14) | Rhenania Richterich | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 39:63 | -24 | 31 |
15. | (15) | DJK Arminia Eilendorf (N) | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 42:77 | -35 | 24 |
16. | (16) | TuS Rheinland Dremmen | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 35:84 | -49 | 20 |
Heim \ Ausw | B o r u s |
D J K A |
F C 0 8 |
F C B e |
G e r m a |
G e r m a |
H e r t h |
R h e n a |
S G G e |
S V B r |
S V E i |
S V R o |
S p o r t |
T u S R |
V f L V |
W e s t w |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | * | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 3:1 |
DJK Arminia Eilendorf (N) | 0:1 | * | 5:2 | 0:6 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 0:6 | 1:5 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 |
FC 08 Düren-Niederau (N) | 2:1 | 4:0 | * | 2:2 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 3:5 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 0:5 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 0:2 |
FC Bergheim (N) | 3:1 | 1:1 | 5:0 | * | 4:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 |
Germania Lich-Steinstraß (N) | 0:3 | 5:2 | 0:4 | 0:0 | * | 2:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 |
Germania Teveren | 4:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | * | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 |
Hertha Walheim (A) | 4:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 6:4 | 3:3 | * | 3:0 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 3:4 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 3:2 |
Rhenania Richterich | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:6 | 1:4 | 0:1 | * | 1:1 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 |
SG Germania Burgwart Bergstein | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 0:2 | * | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 7:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 |
SV Breinig | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | * | 1:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 3:3 |
SV Eilendorf | 3:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 4:4 | 0:3 | * | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 0:3 |
SV Rott | 0:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:5 | 7:2 | 3:1 | 4:4 | 4:0 | 4:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | * | 2:4 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 5:2 |
Sportfreunde Düren | 2:0 | 8:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:5 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 3:2 | * | 3:0 | 0:0 | 0:10 |
TuS Rheinland Dremmen | 3:3 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 0:9 | 2:5 | 2:4 | 1:2 | * | 2:3 | 0:2 |
VfL Vichttal | 1:5 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 5:3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 10:0 | 5:1 | * | 3:2 |
Westwacht Aachen | 3:0 | 4:2 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 5:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|