1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2013 | NK Croatia Sindelfingen | SV Bondorf II | 3:0 |
25.08.2013 | TSV Dagersheim II | GSV Maichingen II | 3:2 |
25.08.2013 | SV Althengstett II | TSV Waldenbuch II | 3:0 |
25.08.2013 | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch II | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | |
25.08.2013 | TV Altdorf II | FV Radnik Sindelfingen | 7:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2013 | 1. FC Altburg II | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch II | 2:0 |
01.09.2013 | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | SV Althengstett II | |
01.09.2013 | TSV Waldenbuch II | TSV Dagersheim II | 1:4 |
01.09.2013 | GSV Maichingen II | NK Croatia Sindelfingen | 5:2 |
01.09.2013 | VfL Herrenberg II | TV Altdorf II | 3:2 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2013 | TSV Dagersheim II | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | |
08.09.2013 | NK Croatia Sindelfingen | TSV Waldenbuch II | 6:0 |
08.09.2013 | SV Althengstett II | 1. FC Altburg II | 2:0 |
08.09.2013 | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch II | FV Radnik Sindelfingen | 4:3 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2013 | TSV Hildrizhausen II | SV Bondorf II | 1:3 |
15.09.2013 | FV Radnik Sindelfingen | SV Althengstett II | 0:5 |
15.09.2013 | 1. FC Altburg II | TSV Dagersheim II | 0:2 |
15.09.2013 | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | NK Croatia Sindelfingen |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2013 | VfL Herrenberg II | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch II | 8:0 |
22.09.2013 | TSV Dagersheim II | FV Radnik Sindelfingen | 8:1 |
22.09.2013 | NK Croatia Sindelfingen | 1. FC Altburg II | 8:0 |
17.10.2013 | GSV Maichingen II | TSV Hildrizhausen II | 1:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2013 | SV Althengstett II | VfL Herrenberg II | 1:1 |
22.09.2013 | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch II | TV Altdorf II | 4:4 |
22.09.2013 | SV Bondorf II | GSV Maichingen II | 1:2 |
22.09.2013 | TSV Hildrizhausen II | TSV Waldenbuch II | 4:0 |
29.09.2013 | FV Radnik Sindelfingen | NK Croatia Sindelfingen | 0:3 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2013 | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | TSV Hildrizhausen II | |
29.09.2013 | TSV Waldenbuch II | SV Bondorf II | 4:0 |
29.09.2013 | VfL Herrenberg II | TSV Dagersheim II | 4:0 |
15.10.2013 | TV Altdorf II | SV Althengstett II | 0:4 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2013 | NK Croatia Sindelfingen | VfL Herrenberg II | 5:3 |
03.10.2013 | TSV Dagersheim II | TV Altdorf II | 3:3 |
03.10.2013 | GSV Maichingen II | TSV Waldenbuch II | 4:1 |
03.10.2013 | TSV Hildrizhausen II | 1. FC Altburg II | 6:1 |
08.12.2013 | SV Bondorf II | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2013 | 1. FC Altburg II | SV Bondorf II | 0:5 |
06.10.2013 | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | GSV Maichingen II | |
06.10.2013 | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch II | SV Althengstett II | 0:4 |
06.10.2013 | TV Altdorf II | NK Croatia Sindelfingen | 0:7 |
06.10.2013 | FV Radnik Sindelfingen | TSV Hildrizhausen II | 2:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2013 | TSV Dagersheim II | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch II | 3:0 |
13.10.2013 | TSV Waldenbuch II | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | |
13.10.2013 | GSV Maichingen II | 1. FC Altburg II | 8:1 |
13.10.2013 | SV Bondorf II | FV Radnik Sindelfingen | 2:2 |
13.10.2013 | TSV Hildrizhausen II | VfL Herrenberg II | 1:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2013 | 1. FC Altburg II | TSV Waldenbuch II | 0:3 |
20.10.2013 | SV Althengstett II | TSV Dagersheim II | 1:3 |
20.10.2013 | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch II | NK Croatia Sindelfingen | 0:8 |
20.10.2013 | FV Radnik Sindelfingen | GSV Maichingen II | 1:7 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2013 | TV Altdorf II | TSV Hildrizhausen II | 4:3 |
20.10.2013 | VfL Herrenberg II | SV Bondorf II | 4:1 |
26.10.2013 | NK Croatia Sindelfingen | SV Althengstett II | 3:1 |
27.10.2013 | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | 1. FC Altburg II | |
27.10.2013 | TSV Waldenbuch II | FV Radnik Sindelfingen | 7:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2013 | GSV Maichingen II | VfL Herrenberg II | 1:1 |
27.10.2013 | SV Bondorf II | TV Altdorf II | 0:3 |
03.11.2013 | TSV Dagersheim II | NK Croatia Sindelfingen | 0:2 |
03.11.2013 | FV Radnik Sindelfingen | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2013 | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch II | TSV Hildrizhausen II | 1:3 |
03.11.2013 | TV Altdorf II | GSV Maichingen II | 1:1 |
03.11.2013 | VfL Herrenberg II | TSV Waldenbuch II | 3:0 |
10.11.2013 | 1. FC Altburg II | FV Radnik Sindelfingen | 3:5 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2013 | TSV Waldenbuch II | TV Altdorf II | 1:0 |
10.11.2013 | SV Bondorf II | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch II | 0:1 |
10.11.2013 | TSV Hildrizhausen II | SV Althengstett II | 4:0 |
01.03.2014 | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | VfL Herrenberg II |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2013 | TSV Dagersheim II | TSV Hildrizhausen II | 6:1 |
17.11.2013 | SV Althengstett II | SV Bondorf II | 3:0 |
17.11.2013 | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch II | GSV Maichingen II | 0:1 |
17.11.2013 | TV Altdorf II | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | |
17.11.2013 | VfL Herrenberg II | 1. FC Altburg II | 5:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2013 | 1. FC Altburg II | TV Altdorf II | 1:0 |
23.11.2013 | TSV Waldenbuch II | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch II | 0:0 |
23.11.2013 | GSV Maichingen II | SV Althengstett II | 5:1 |
23.11.2013 | SV Bondorf II | TSV Dagersheim II | 0:7 |
23.11.2013 | FV Radnik Sindelfingen | VfL Herrenberg II | 0:5 |
16.04.2014 | TSV Hildrizhausen II | NK Croatia Sindelfingen | 0:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.11.2013 | SV Bondorf II | NK Croatia Sindelfingen | 4:6 |
01.12.2013 | GSV Maichingen II | TSV Dagersheim II | 2:4 |
01.12.2013 | TSV Waldenbuch II | SV Althengstett II | 1:2 |
01.12.2013 | FV Radnik Sindelfingen | TV Altdorf II | 2:2 |
08.04.2014 | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch II | abgesagt |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.03.2014 | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch II | 1. FC Altburg II | 3:2 |
09.03.2014 | SV Althengstett II | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | abgesagt |
09.03.2014 | TSV Dagersheim II | TSV Waldenbuch II | 2:1 |
09.03.2014 | NK Croatia Sindelfingen | GSV Maichingen II | 4:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.03.2014 | TV Altdorf II | VfL Herrenberg II | 0:8 |
16.03.2014 | TSV Waldenbuch II | NK Croatia Sindelfingen | 0:2 |
16.03.2014 | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | TSV Dagersheim II | |
16.03.2014 | 1. FC Altburg II | SV Althengstett II | 0:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2014 | FV Radnik Sindelfingen | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch II | 2:1 |
16.03.2014 | SV Bondorf II | TSV Hildrizhausen II | 7:0 |
23.03.2014 | SV Althengstett II | FV Radnik Sindelfingen | 7:0 |
23.03.2014 | TSV Dagersheim II | 1. FC Altburg II | 1:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2014 | TSV Hildrizhausen II | GSV Maichingen II | 0:1 |
23.03.2014 | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch II | VfL Herrenberg II | 1:1 |
23.03.2014 | NK Croatia Sindelfingen | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | |
30.03.2014 | 1. FC Altburg II | NK Croatia Sindelfingen | 1:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2014 | FV Radnik Sindelfingen | TSV Dagersheim II | 0:3 |
30.03.2014 | VfL Herrenberg II | SV Althengstett II | 3:0 |
30.03.2014 | TV Altdorf II | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch II | 2:0 |
30.03.2014 | GSV Maichingen II | SV Bondorf II | 0:1 |
30.03.2014 | TSV Waldenbuch II | TSV Hildrizhausen II | 2:2 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2014 | NK Croatia Sindelfingen | FV Radnik Sindelfingen | 4:0 |
06.04.2014 | TSV Hildrizhausen II | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | abgesagt |
06.04.2014 | SV Bondorf II | TSV Waldenbuch II | 2:2 |
06.04.2014 | SV Althengstett II | TV Altdorf II | 5:0 |
06.04.2014 | TSV Dagersheim II | VfL Herrenberg II | 1:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2014 | VfL Herrenberg II | NK Croatia Sindelfingen | 1:2 |
13.04.2014 | TV Altdorf II | TSV Dagersheim II | 0:8 |
13.04.2014 | TSV Waldenbuch II | GSV Maichingen II | 1:5 |
13.04.2014 | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | SV Bondorf II | abgesagt |
13.04.2014 | 1. FC Altburg II | TSV Hildrizhausen II | 1:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2014 | TSV Hildrizhausen II | FV Radnik Sindelfingen | 5:1 |
27.04.2014 | SV Bondorf II | 1. FC Altburg II | 2:1 |
27.04.2014 | GSV Maichingen II | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | abgesagt |
27.04.2014 | SV Althengstett II | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch II | 2:2 |
24.05.2014 | NK Croatia Sindelfingen | TV Altdorf II | 3:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2014 | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch II | TSV Dagersheim II | 0:3 |
04.05.2014 | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | TSV Waldenbuch II | abgesagt |
04.05.2014 | 1. FC Altburg II | GSV Maichingen II | 0:3 |
04.05.2014 | FV Radnik Sindelfingen | SV Bondorf II | 0:1 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2014 | VfL Herrenberg II | TSV Hildrizhausen II | 3:1 |
06.05.2014 | GSV Maichingen II | FV Radnik Sindelfingen | 14:1 |
06.05.2014 | TSV Waldenbuch II | 1. FC Altburg II | 5:2 |
06.05.2014 | TSV Dagersheim II | SV Althengstett II | 6:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2014 | TSV Hildrizhausen II | TV Altdorf II | 4:1 |
06.05.2014 | SV Bondorf II | VfL Herrenberg II | 0:3 W |
07.05.2014 | NK Croatia Sindelfingen | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch II | 3:0 W |
11.05.2014 | SV Althengstett II | NK Croatia Sindelfingen | 1:2 |
11.05.2014 | 1. FC Altburg II | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | abgesagt |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2014 | FV Radnik Sindelfingen | TSV Waldenbuch II | 2:1 |
11.05.2014 | VfL Herrenberg II | GSV Maichingen II | 2:3 |
11.05.2014 | TV Altdorf II | SV Bondorf II | 1:4 |
18.05.2014 | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | FV Radnik Sindelfingen | abgesagt |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2014 | GSV Maichingen II | TV Altdorf II | 3:0 |
18.05.2014 | TSV Waldenbuch II | VfL Herrenberg II | 1:3 |
18.05.2014 | TSV Hildrizhausen II | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch II | 3:0 |
18.05.2014 | NK Croatia Sindelfingen | TSV Dagersheim II | 5:1 |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2014 | VfL Herrenberg II | FV Radnik Sindelfingen | 7:1 |
22.05.2014 | TV Altdorf II | 1. FC Altburg II | 2:2 |
22.05.2014 | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch II | TSV Waldenbuch II | 0:1 |
22.05.2014 | SV Althengstett II | GSV Maichingen II | 1:4 |
22.05.2014 | TSV Dagersheim II | SV Bondorf II | 1:3 |
22.05.2014 | NK Croatia Sindelfingen | TSV Hildrizhausen II | 5:3 |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2014 | VfL Herrenberg II | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | abgesagt |
25.05.2014 | TV Altdorf II | TSV Waldenbuch II | 1:1 |
25.05.2014 | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch II | SV Bondorf II | 2:0 |
25.05.2014 | SV Althengstett II | TSV Hildrizhausen II | 1:1 |
25.05.2014 | FV Radnik Sindelfingen | 1. FC Altburg II | 3:0 |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2014 | TSV Hildrizhausen II | TSV Dagersheim II | 3:0 |
01.06.2014 | SV Bondorf II | SV Althengstett II | 3:1 |
01.06.2014 | GSV Maichingen II | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch II | 4:0 |
01.06.2014 | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | TV Altdorf II | abgesagt |
01.06.2014 | 1. FC Altburg II | VfL Herrenberg II | 1:10 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | NK Croatia Sindelfingen | 22 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 85:21 | 64 | 60 |
2. | (2) | VfL Herrenberg II | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 81:22 | 59 | 49 |
3. | (3) | GSV Maichingen II | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 77:27 | 50 | 48 |
4. | (4) | TSV Dagersheim II | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 69:32 | 37 | 45 |
5. | (5) | SV Althengstett II | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 47:38 | 9 | 33 |
6. | (6) | SV Bondorf II | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 39:47 | -8 | 29 |
7. | (7) | TSV Hildrizhausen II | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 47:44 | 3 | 28 |
8. | (8) | TSV Waldenbuch II | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 33:48 | -15 | 22 |
9. | (9) | TV Altdorf II | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 33:67 | -34 | 18 |
10. | (10) | FV Radnik Sindelfingen | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 27:96 | -69 | 17 |
11. | (11) | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch II | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 19:59 | -40 | 16 |
12. | (12) | 1. FC Altburg II | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 19:75 | -56 | 12 |
13. | (13) | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II zurückgezogen
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
F V G r |
F V R a |
G S V M |
N K C r |
S V A l |
S V B o |
S p V g g |
T S V D |
T S V H |
T S V W |
T V A l |
V f L H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Altburg II | * | --- | 3:5 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 1:10 |
FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FV Radnik Sindelfingen | 3:0 | --- | * | 1:7 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 0:5 |
GSV Maichingen II | 8:1 | --- | 14:1 | * | 5:2 | 5:1 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 |
NK Croatia Sindelfingen | 8:0 | --- | 4:0 | 4:1 | * | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 5:3 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 5:3 |
SV Althengstett II | 2:0 | --- | 7:0 | 1:4 | 1:2 | * | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 1:1 |
SV Bondorf II | 2:1 | --- | 2:2 | 1:2 | 4:6 | 3:1 | * | 0:1 | 0:7 | 7:0 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 |
SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch II | 3:2 | --- | 4:3 | 0:1 | 0:8 | 0:4 | 2:0 | * | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4:4 | 1:1 |
TSV Dagersheim II | 1:1 | --- | 8:1 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 6:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | * | 6:1 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 1:1 |
TSV Hildrizhausen II | 6:1 | --- | 5:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | * | 4:0 | 4:1 | 1:2 |
TSV Waldenbuch II | 5:2 | --- | 7:1 | 1:5 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 2:2 | * | 1:0 | 1:3 |
TV Altdorf II | 2:2 | --- | 7:0 | 1:1 | 0:7 | 0:4 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 0:8 | 4:3 | 1:1 | * | 0:8 |
VfL Herrenberg II | 5:0 | --- | 7:1 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 8:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|