1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2013 | SV Baindt II | SV Reute II | 1:0 |
25.08.2013 | FV Waldburg II | TSB Ravensburg II | 4:3 |
25.08.2013 | SV Bergatreute II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf III | 4:0 |
25.08.2013 | FV Bad Waldsee II | SV Vogt II | 1:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2013 | SV Wolfegg II | SV Bergatreute II | 2:4 |
01.09.2013 | TSB Ravensburg II | SV Baindt II | 4:2 |
01.09.2013 | SC Michelwinnaden II | FV Bad Waldsee II | 1:3 |
01.09.2013 | FV Waldburg II | TSV Grünkraut II | 6:4 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2013 | SV Bergatreute II | SV Vogt II | 2:1 |
07.09.2013 | FV Bad Waldsee II | SV Reute II | 0:0 |
07.09.2013 | SV Baindt II | TSV Grünkraut II | 3:0 |
08.09.2013 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf III | SV Wolfegg II | 0:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2013 | TSB Ravensburg II | FV Bad Waldsee II | 1:2 |
15.09.2013 | SC Michelwinnaden II | SV Bergatreute II | 0:6 |
15.09.2013 | SV Vogt II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf III | 4:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2013 | FV Waldburg II | SV Baindt II | 0:3 |
22.09.2013 | FV Bad Waldsee II | TSV Grünkraut II | 2:0 |
22.09.2013 | SV Wolfegg II | SV Vogt II | 1:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2013 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf III | SC Michelwinnaden II | 4:0 |
22.09.2013 | SV Bergatreute II | SV Reute II | 2:2 |
25.09.2013 | TSB Ravensburg II | SV Bergatreute II | 3:2 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2013 | SV Reute II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf III | 1:0 |
29.09.2013 | SC Michelwinnaden II | SV Wolfegg II | 0:2 |
29.09.2013 | FV Waldburg II | FV Bad Waldsee II | 2:2 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2013 | FV Bad Waldsee II | SV Baindt II | 1:2 |
03.10.2013 | SV Vogt II | SC Michelwinnaden II | 6:1 |
03.10.2013 | SV Wolfegg II | SV Reute II | 1:1 |
03.10.2013 | TSB Ravensburg II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf III | 3:3 |
03.10.2013 | SV Bergatreute II | TSV Grünkraut II | 5:3 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2013 | TSB Ravensburg II | SV Wolfegg II | 2:3 |
06.10.2013 | SV Reute II | SV Vogt II | 3:3 |
06.10.2013 | FV Waldburg II | SV Bergatreute II | 0:5 |
06.10.2013 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf III | TSV Grünkraut II | 4:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2013 | SC Michelwinnaden II | SV Reute II | 0:2 |
13.10.2013 | SV Vogt II | TSB Ravensburg II | 2:5 |
13.10.2013 | SV Wolfegg II | TSV Grünkraut II | 3:2 |
13.10.2013 | FV Waldburg II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf III | 3:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2013 | SV Bergatreute II | SV Baindt II | 3:1 |
20.10.2013 | TSB Ravensburg II | SC Michelwinnaden II | 6:1 |
20.10.2013 | SV Baindt II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf III | 3:0 |
20.10.2013 | FV Waldburg II | SV Wolfegg II | 6:2 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2013 | TSV Grünkraut II | SV Vogt II | 0:4 |
27.10.2013 | SV Reute II | TSB Ravensburg II | 3:0 |
27.10.2013 | SC Michelwinnaden II | TSV Grünkraut II | 1:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2013 | SV Vogt II | FV Waldburg II | 1:4 |
27.10.2013 | SV Wolfegg II | SV Baindt II | 1:2 |
27.10.2013 | SV Bergatreute II | FV Bad Waldsee II | 3:1 |
23.03.2014 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf III | FV Bad Waldsee II | 5:5 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2013 | SV Baindt II | SV Vogt II | 4:4 |
19.04.2014 | FV Waldburg II | SC Michelwinnaden II | 1:0 |
21.04.2014 | TSV Grünkraut II | SV Reute II | 1:2 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2013 | TSB Ravensburg II | TSV Grünkraut II | 4:1 |
10.11.2013 | SV Reute II | FV Waldburg II | 1:2 |
10.11.2013 | SV Wolfegg II | FV Bad Waldsee II | 3:0 |
23.03.2014 | SC Michelwinnaden II | SV Baindt II | 1:4 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2014 | SV Vogt II | FV Bad Waldsee II | 1:1 |
30.03.2014 | SV Reute II | SV Baindt II | 1:1 |
30.03.2014 | TSB Ravensburg II | FV Waldburg II | 1:3 |
30.03.2014 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf III | SV Bergatreute II | 2:2 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2014 | SV Baindt II | TSB Ravensburg II | 3:1 |
06.04.2014 | FV Bad Waldsee II | SC Michelwinnaden II | 6:0 |
06.04.2014 | SV Bergatreute II | SV Wolfegg II | 1:0 |
06.04.2014 | TSV Grünkraut II | FV Waldburg II | 1:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2014 | SV Reute II | FV Bad Waldsee II | 2:3 |
13.04.2014 | TSV Grünkraut II | SV Baindt II | 0:6 |
13.04.2014 | SV Wolfegg II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf III | 2:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2014 | SV Vogt II | SV Bergatreute II | 1:5 |
16.04.2014 | FV Bad Waldsee II | TSB Ravensburg II | 3:0 |
21.04.2014 | SV Bergatreute II | SC Michelwinnaden II | 6:0 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2014 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf III | SV Vogt II | 0:2 |
21.04.2014 | SV Baindt II | FV Waldburg II | 2:2 |
27.04.2014 | TSV Grünkraut II | FV Bad Waldsee II | 1:6 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2014 | SV Vogt II | SV Wolfegg II | 1:1 |
27.04.2014 | SC Michelwinnaden II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf III | 1:1 |
27.04.2014 | SV Reute II | SV Bergatreute II | 4:5 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2014 | SV Bergatreute II | TSB Ravensburg II | 3:0 |
23.04.2014 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf III | SV Reute II | 3:0 |
23.04.2014 | SV Wolfegg II | SC Michelwinnaden II | 5:0 |
01.05.2014 | FV Bad Waldsee II | FV Waldburg II | 5:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2014 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf III | TSB Ravensburg II | 0:3 W |
04.05.2014 | SV Baindt II | FV Bad Waldsee II | 5:1 |
04.05.2014 | SC Michelwinnaden II | SV Vogt II | 0:3 W |
04.05.2014 | SV Reute II | SV Wolfegg II | 1:3 |
04.05.2014 | TSV Grünkraut II | SV Bergatreute II | 1:7 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2014 | SV Wolfegg II | TSB Ravensburg II | 0:2 |
07.05.2014 | SV Vogt II | SV Reute II | 0:0 |
07.05.2014 | SV Bergatreute II | FV Waldburg II | 3:1 |
07.05.2014 | TSV Grünkraut II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf III | 0:8 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2014 | SV Reute II | SC Michelwinnaden II | 9:0 |
11.05.2014 | TSB Ravensburg II | SV Vogt II | 1:2 |
11.05.2014 | TSV Grünkraut II | SV Wolfegg II | 0:3 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2014 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf III | FV Waldburg II | 3:0 |
11.05.2014 | SV Baindt II | SV Bergatreute II | 3:0 |
18.05.2014 | SC Michelwinnaden II | TSB Ravensburg II | 0:3 |
18.05.2014 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf III | SV Baindt II | 0:6 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2014 | SV Wolfegg II | FV Waldburg II | 5:1 |
18.05.2014 | SV Vogt II | TSV Grünkraut II | 3:1 |
25.05.2014 | TSB Ravensburg II | SV Reute II | 5:4 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2014 | TSV Grünkraut II | SC Michelwinnaden II | 2:1 |
25.05.2014 | FV Waldburg II | SV Vogt II | 0:0 |
25.05.2014 | SV Baindt II | SV Wolfegg II | 3:1 |
25.05.2014 | FV Bad Waldsee II | SV Bergatreute II | 2:3 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2014 | FV Bad Waldsee II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf III | 4:1 |
01.06.2014 | SV Vogt II | SV Baindt II | 2:3 |
01.06.2014 | SC Michelwinnaden II | FV Waldburg II | 2:0 |
01.06.2014 | SV Reute II | TSV Grünkraut II | 1:0 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.06.2014 | TSV Grünkraut II | TSB Ravensburg II | 1:2 |
07.06.2014 | FV Waldburg II | SV Reute II | 2:2 |
07.06.2014 | SV Baindt II | SC Michelwinnaden II | 2:0 |
07.06.2014 | FV Bad Waldsee II | SV Wolfegg II | 0:3 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Bergatreute II | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 71:27 | 44 | 50 |
2. | (2) | SV Baindt II | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 59:22 | 37 | 48 |
3. | (4) | SV Wolfegg II | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 41:27 | 14 | 34 |
4. | (3) | FV Bad Waldsee II | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 48:34 | 14 | 32 |
5. | (7) | TSB Ravensburg II | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 49:42 | 7 | 31 |
6. | (5) | FV Waldburg II | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 39:45 | -6 | 31 |
7. | (6) | SV Vogt II | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 42:33 | 9 | 29 |
8. | (8) | SV Reute II | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 39:32 | 7 | 25 |
9. | (9) | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf III | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 34:43 | -9 | 20 |
10. | (10) | SC Michelwinnaden II | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 9:72 | -63 | 5 |
11. | (11) | TSV Grünkraut II | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 19:73 | -54 | 4 |
Heim \ Ausw | F G W i |
F V B a |
F V W a |
S C M i |
S V B a |
S V B e |
S V R e |
S V V o |
S V W o |
T S B R |
T S V G |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf III | * | 5:5 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 0:6 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 4:0 |
FV Bad Waldsee II | 4:1 | * | 5:0 | 6:0 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 2:0 |
FV Waldburg II | 3:0 | 2:2 | * | 1:0 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 6:2 | 4:3 | 6:4 |
SC Michelwinnaden II | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | * | 1:4 | 0:6 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 1:1 |
SV Baindt II | 3:0 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | * | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4:4 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 |
SV Bergatreute II | 4:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 3:1 | * | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 5:3 |
SV Reute II | 1:0 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 9:0 | 1:1 | 4:5 | * | 3:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:0 |
SV Vogt II | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 6:1 | 2:3 | 1:5 | 0:0 | * | 1:1 | 2:5 | 3:1 |
SV Wolfegg II | 2:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 | * | 0:2 | 3:2 |
TSB Ravensburg II | 3:3 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 6:1 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 5:4 | 1:2 | 2:3 | * | 4:1 |
TSV Grünkraut II | 0:8 | 1:6 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:6 | 1:7 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 1:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|