1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2013 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | SV Walddorf II | 5:0 |
25.08.2013 | TSV Pliezhausen II | SSV Rübgarten II | 2:2 |
25.08.2013 | SV Degerschlacht | SV Gniebel | 2:2 |
25.08.2013 | TSV Riederich | SV Wannweil | 1:1 |
11.09.2013 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 6:3 |
03.10.2013 | SV Rommelsbach | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Betzingen |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2013 | SSV Rübgarten II | TSV Betzingen | 1:2 |
01.09.2013 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | TSV Riederich | 3:1 |
01.09.2013 | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 1:1 |
01.09.2013 | SV Walddorf II | SV Rommelsbach | 1:2 |
01.09.2013 | SV Wannweil | TSV Pliezhausen II | 0:1 |
01.09.2013 | SV Gniebel | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 6:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Degerschlacht |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2013 | TSV Pliezhausen II | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 1:1 |
08.09.2013 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | SV Degerschlacht | 0:6 |
08.09.2013 | SV Rommelsbach | SV Gniebel | 3:0 |
08.09.2013 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | SV Walddorf II | 1:2 |
08.09.2013 | TSV Riederich | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II | 1:2 |
08.09.2013 | TSV Betzingen | SV Wannweil | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: SSV Rübgarten II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2013 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | TSV Betzingen | 2:5 |
15.09.2013 | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II | TSV Pliezhausen II | 5:0 |
15.09.2013 | SV Walddorf II | TSV Riederich | 1:8 |
15.09.2013 | SV Degerschlacht | SV Rommelsbach | 3:4 |
15.09.2013 | SV Wannweil | SSV Rübgarten II | 2:1 |
15.09.2013 | SV Gniebel | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 6:5 |
Spielfrei: TB Kirchentellinsfurt II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2013 | SSV Rübgarten II | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 3:1 |
22.09.2013 | TSV Pliezhausen II | SV Walddorf II | 0:2 |
22.09.2013 | SV Rommelsbach | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 1:0 |
22.09.2013 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | SV Degerschlacht | 5:0 |
22.09.2013 | TSV Riederich | SV Gniebel | 1:0 |
22.09.2013 | TSV Betzingen | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II | 3:3 |
Spielfrei: SV Wannweil |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2013 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 1:3 |
29.09.2013 | SV Walddorf II | TSV Betzingen | 0:6 |
29.09.2013 | SV Degerschlacht | TSV Riederich | 2:2 |
29.09.2013 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | SV Wannweil | 2:1 |
29.09.2013 | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II | SSV Rübgarten II | 7:1 |
29.09.2013 | SV Gniebel | TSV Pliezhausen II | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Rommelsbach |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2013 | SSV Rübgarten II | SV Walddorf II | 0:0 |
06.10.2013 | TSV Pliezhausen II | SV Degerschlacht | 1:2 |
06.10.2013 | SV Wannweil | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II | 0:1 |
06.10.2013 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | SV Rommelsbach | 0:2 |
06.10.2013 | TSV Riederich | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 0:0 |
06.10.2013 | TSV Betzingen | SV Gniebel | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: GSV Hellas Reutlingen |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2013 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | TSV Pliezhausen II | 4:2 |
13.10.2013 | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 5:2 |
13.10.2013 | SV Degerschlacht | TSV Betzingen | 3:2 |
13.10.2013 | SV Rommelsbach | TSV Riederich | 5:0 |
13.10.2013 | SV Gniebel | SSV Rübgarten II | 7:1 |
19.11.2013 | SV Walddorf II | SV Wannweil | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2013 | SSV Rübgarten II | SV Degerschlacht | 1:4 |
20.10.2013 | TSV Pliezhausen II | SV Rommelsbach | 0:3 |
20.10.2013 | SV Wannweil | SV Gniebel | 0:4 |
20.10.2013 | TSV Riederich | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 5:1 |
20.10.2013 | TSV Betzingen | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 1:1 |
23.11.2013 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | SV Walddorf II | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2013 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | SSV Rübgarten II | 2:3 |
27.10.2013 | SV Degerschlacht | SV Wannweil | 4:3 |
27.10.2013 | SV Rommelsbach | TSV Betzingen | 2:3 |
27.10.2013 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | TSV Pliezhausen II | 5:1 |
27.10.2013 | SV Walddorf II | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II | 1:2 |
27.10.2013 | SV Gniebel | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 4:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Riederich |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2013 | SSV Rübgarten II | SV Rommelsbach | 1:5 |
03.11.2013 | TSV Pliezhausen II | TSV Riederich | 3:5 |
03.11.2013 | SV Wannweil | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 2:3 |
03.11.2013 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | SV Degerschlacht | 0:2 |
03.11.2013 | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II | SV Gniebel | 3:0 |
03.11.2013 | TSV Betzingen | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Walddorf II |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2013 | SV Rommelsbach | SV Wannweil | 2:3 |
23.11.2013 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | SSV Rübgarten II | 3:0 W |
23.11.2013 | TSV Riederich | TSV Betzingen | 2:0 |
08.12.2013 | SV Degerschlacht | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II | 1:5 |
08.12.2013 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 4:2 |
08.12.2013 | SV Gniebel | SV Walddorf II | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Pliezhausen II |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2013 | SSV Rübgarten II | TSV Riederich | 0:4 |
17.11.2013 | SV Walddorf II | SV Degerschlacht | 0:0 |
17.11.2013 | SV Wannweil | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 2:3 |
17.11.2013 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | SV Rommelsbach | 1:2 |
17.11.2013 | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 2:3 |
17.11.2013 | TSV Betzingen | TSV Pliezhausen II | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Gniebel |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2013 | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II | SV Rommelsbach | 1:1 |
01.12.2013 | SV Gniebel | SV Degerschlacht | 1:1 |
01.12.2013 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 3:3 |
01.12.2013 | SV Wannweil | TSV Riederich | 2:5 |
23.04.2014 | SV Walddorf II | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 6:0 |
23.04.2014 | SSV Rübgarten II | TSV Pliezhausen II | 1:4 |
Spielfrei: TSV Betzingen |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.03.2014 | TSV Pliezhausen II | SV Wannweil | 2:2 |
09.03.2014 | TSV Betzingen | SSV Rübgarten II | 4:1 |
09.03.2014 | TSV Riederich | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 2:2 |
09.03.2014 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II | 0:3 |
09.03.2014 | SV Rommelsbach | SV Walddorf II | 4:0 |
09.03.2014 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | SV Gniebel | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: SV Degerschlacht |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2014 | SV Walddorf II | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 0:1 |
16.03.2014 | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II | TSV Riederich | 3:2 |
16.03.2014 | SV Degerschlacht | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 3:3 |
16.03.2014 | SV Gniebel | SV Rommelsbach | 1:0 |
16.03.2014 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | TSV Pliezhausen II | 0:2 |
16.03.2014 | SV Wannweil | TSV Betzingen | 0:3 W |
Spielfrei: SSV Rübgarten II |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2014 | SSV Rübgarten II | SV Wannweil | 2:0 |
23.03.2014 | TSV Pliezhausen II | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II | 2:4 |
23.03.2014 | SV Rommelsbach | SV Degerschlacht | 2:0 |
23.03.2014 | TSV Betzingen | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 3:0 |
23.03.2014 | TSV Riederich | SV Walddorf II | 1:1 |
23.03.2014 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | SV Gniebel | 5:3 |
Spielfrei: TB Kirchentellinsfurt II |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2014 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | SV Rommelsbach | 1:5 |
30.03.2014 | SV Walddorf II | TSV Pliezhausen II | 2:2 |
30.03.2014 | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II | TSV Betzingen | 1:2 |
30.03.2014 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | SSV Rübgarten II | 1:0 |
30.03.2014 | SV Degerschlacht | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 1:3 |
30.03.2014 | SV Gniebel | TSV Riederich | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Wannweil |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2014 | SSV Rübgarten II | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II | 0:5 |
06.04.2014 | TSV Pliezhausen II | SV Gniebel | 0:1 |
06.04.2014 | TSV Riederich | SV Degerschlacht | 1:0 |
06.04.2014 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 3:0 |
06.04.2014 | SV Wannweil | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 2:3 |
06.04.2014 | TSV Betzingen | SV Walddorf II | 3:0 W |
Spielfrei: SV Rommelsbach |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2014 | SV Walddorf II | SSV Rübgarten II | 1:1 |
13.04.2014 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | TSV Riederich | 1:3 |
13.04.2014 | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II | SV Wannweil | 6:3 |
13.04.2014 | SV Rommelsbach | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 1:2 |
13.04.2014 | SV Degerschlacht | TSV Pliezhausen II | 2:2 |
13.04.2014 | SV Gniebel | TSV Betzingen | 0:8 |
Spielfrei: GSV Hellas Reutlingen |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2014 | TSV Pliezhausen II | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 3:2 |
27.04.2014 | SSV Rübgarten II | SV Gniebel | 3:4 |
27.04.2014 | TSV Betzingen | SV Degerschlacht | 4:1 |
27.04.2014 | TSV Riederich | SV Rommelsbach | 1:0 |
27.04.2014 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II | 1:8 |
27.04.2014 | SV Wannweil | SV Walddorf II | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2014 | SV Walddorf II | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 2:5 |
04.05.2014 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | TSV Betzingen | 0:3 W |
04.05.2014 | SV Degerschlacht | SSV Rübgarten II | 0:1 |
04.05.2014 | SV Gniebel | SV Wannweil | 2:2 |
04.05.2014 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | TSV Riederich | 3:1 |
04.05.2014 | SV Rommelsbach | TSV Pliezhausen II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2014 | SSV Rübgarten II | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 2:3 |
11.05.2014 | TSV Pliezhausen II | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 1:4 |
11.05.2014 | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II | SV Walddorf II | 5:1 |
11.05.2014 | SV Wannweil | SV Degerschlacht | 1:1 |
11.05.2014 | TSV Betzingen | SV Rommelsbach | 2:4 |
11.05.2014 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | SV Gniebel | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Riederich |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2014 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | SV Wannweil | 6:1 |
18.05.2014 | SV Rommelsbach | SSV Rübgarten II | 8:0 |
18.05.2014 | SV Degerschlacht | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 4:4 |
18.05.2014 | SV Gniebel | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II | 2:1 |
18.05.2014 | TSV Riederich | TSV Pliezhausen II | 1:2 |
18.05.2014 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | TSV Betzingen | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Walddorf II |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2014 | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II | SV Degerschlacht | 3:1 |
25.05.2014 | SSV Rübgarten II | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 1:2 |
25.05.2014 | SV Walddorf II | SV Gniebel | 1:3 |
25.05.2014 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 1:5 |
25.05.2014 | SV Wannweil | SV Rommelsbach | 2:3 |
25.05.2014 | TSV Betzingen | TSV Riederich | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Pliezhausen II |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2014 | TSV Riederich | SSV Rübgarten II | 1:5 |
01.06.2014 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | SV Wannweil | 6:0 |
01.06.2014 | SV Rommelsbach | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 3:0 |
01.06.2014 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II | 0:5 |
01.06.2014 | SV Degerschlacht | SV Walddorf II | 5:1 |
01.06.2014 | TSV Pliezhausen II | TSV Betzingen | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Gniebel |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 82:29 | 53 | 55 |
2. | (2) | SV Rommelsbach | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 65:24 | 41 | 53 |
3. | (4) | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 69:39 | 30 | 51 |
4. | (3) | TSV Betzingen | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 69:32 | 37 | 50 |
5. | (5) | SV Gniebel (A) | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 59:48 | 11 | 43 |
6. | (6) | TSV Riederich | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 52:39 | 13 | 39 |
7. | (8) | SV Degerschlacht (A) | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 48:51 | -3 | 29 |
8. | (7) | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 47:66 | -19 | 27 |
9. | (9) | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 42:70 | -28 | 23 |
10. | (10) | TSV Pliezhausen II | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 37:59 | -22 | 21 |
11. | (12) | SSV Rübgarten II | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 31:72 | -41 | 18 |
12. | (11) | SV Walddorf II | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 28:64 | -36 | 17 |
13. | (13) | SV Wannweil | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 33:69 | -36 | 13 |
Heim \ Ausw | G S V H |
S S V R |
S V D e |
S V G n |
S V R o |
S V W a |
S V W a |
T B K i |
T K A n |
T S G Y |
T S V B |
T S V P |
T S V R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GSV Hellas Reutlingen | * | 1:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:5 | 3:3 | 1:8 | 2:5 | 0:2 | 3:1 |
SSV Rübgarten II | 3:1 | * | 1:4 | 3:4 | 1:5 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 0:4 |
SV Degerschlacht (A) | 4:4 | 0:1 | * | 2:2 | 3:4 | 5:1 | 4:3 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 |
SV Gniebel (A) | 4:0 | 7:1 | 1:1 | * | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 6:2 | 6:5 | 2:1 | 0:8 | 4:1 | 0:2 |
SV Rommelsbach | 3:0 | 8:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | * | 4:0 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 5:0 |
SV Walddorf II | 2:5 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 1:2 | * | 4:1 | 6:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:6 | 2:2 | 1:8 |
SV Wannweil | 2:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 3:1 | * | 2:3 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2:5 |
TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 4:2 | 2:3 | 0:6 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 5:0 | 6:1 | * | 1:3 | 0:5 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 1:3 |
TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 6:3 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 5:3 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 6:0 | 3:0 | * | 0:3 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 3:1 |
TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II | 5:2 | 7:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 6:3 | 2:3 | 1:1 | * | 1:2 | 5:0 | 3:2 |
TSV Betzingen | 3:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 | * | 3:2 | 2:2 |
TSV Pliezhausen II | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 2:4 | 2:2 | * | 3:5 |
TSV Riederich | 2:2 | 1:5 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|