1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2013 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | FC Germania Bödigheim | 2:1 |
25.08.2013 | FC Donebach II | SV Germania Adelsheim II | abgesagt |
25.08.2013 | SpVgg Hainstadt II | TSV Krautheim II | 0:4 |
25.08.2013 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten II | SV Leibenstadt | 1:2 |
25.08.2013 | FC Zimmern | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | 6:0 |
12.09.2013 | TSV Rosenberg II | SV Bofsheim | 1:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2013 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten II | TSV Krautheim II | 0:1 |
01.09.2013 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | TSV Rosenberg II | 0:2 |
01.09.2013 | SV Germania Adelsheim II | FC Zimmern | abgesagt |
01.09.2013 | SV Leibenstadt | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | 6:1 |
01.09.2013 | FC Germania Bödigheim | SpVgg Hainstadt II | 2:1 |
01.09.2013 | SV Bofsheim | FC Donebach II | 3:0 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2013 | SV Leibenstadt | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 0:1 |
08.09.2013 | SpVgg Hainstadt II | FC Zimmern | 1:3 |
08.09.2013 | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | FC Donebach II | 2:1 |
08.09.2013 | FC Germania Bödigheim | TSV Rosenberg II | 0:4 |
08.09.2013 | SV Bofsheim | TSV Krautheim II | 2:3 |
08.09.2013 | SV Germania Adelsheim II | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten II | abgesagt |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2013 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | SV Germania Adelsheim II | abgesagt |
15.09.2013 | FC Donebach II | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten II | 2:2 |
15.09.2013 | TSV Krautheim II | FC Germania Bödigheim | 0:3 |
15.09.2013 | TSV Rosenberg II | SV Leibenstadt | 3:1 |
15.09.2013 | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | SpVgg Hainstadt II | 5:1 |
15.09.2013 | FC Zimmern | SV Bofsheim | 4:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2013 | FC Donebach II | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 1:3 |
22.09.2013 | SpVgg Hainstadt II | SV Bofsheim | 1:1 |
22.09.2013 | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | FC Germania Bödigheim | 0:5 |
22.09.2013 | TSV Krautheim II | SV Germania Adelsheim II | abgesagt |
22.09.2013 | TSV Rosenberg II | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten II | 3:1 |
22.09.2013 | FC Zimmern | SV Leibenstadt | 0:0 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2013 | SpVgg Hainstadt II | FC Donebach II | 1:1 |
29.09.2013 | SV Bofsheim | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | 4:1 |
29.09.2013 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten II | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 1:2 |
29.09.2013 | SV Germania Adelsheim II | TSV Rosenberg II | abgesagt |
29.09.2013 | SV Leibenstadt | TSV Krautheim II | 2:0 |
29.09.2013 | FC Zimmern | FC Germania Bödigheim | 3:2 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2013 | SV Bofsheim | FC Germania Bödigheim | 1:3 |
06.10.2013 | FC Donebach II | TSV Rosenberg II | 1:2 |
06.10.2013 | TSV Krautheim II | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 2:1 |
06.10.2013 | SpVgg Hainstadt II | SV Leibenstadt | 1:1 |
06.10.2013 | FC Zimmern | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten II | 3:1 |
17.10.2013 | SV Germania Adelsheim II | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | abgesagt |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2013 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | FC Zimmern | 0:2 |
13.10.2013 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten II | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | 0:1 |
13.10.2013 | SV Germania Adelsheim II | SpVgg Hainstadt II | abgesagt |
13.10.2013 | SV Leibenstadt | SV Bofsheim | 4:3 |
13.10.2013 | FC Germania Bödigheim | FC Donebach II | 3:0 |
13.10.2013 | TSV Rosenberg II | TSV Krautheim II | 1:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2013 | FC Donebach II | TSV Krautheim II | 0:4 |
19.10.2013 | FC Germania Bödigheim | SV Leibenstadt | 5:0 |
20.10.2013 | SpVgg Hainstadt II | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten II | 3:0 |
20.10.2013 | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 1:1 |
20.10.2013 | FC Zimmern | TSV Rosenberg II | 0:0 |
17.11.2013 | SV Bofsheim | SV Germania Adelsheim II | abgesagt |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2013 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten II | SV Bofsheim | 0:3 |
26.10.2013 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | SpVgg Hainstadt II | 4:0 |
27.10.2013 | SV Leibenstadt | FC Donebach II | 1:4 |
27.10.2013 | TSV Krautheim II | FC Zimmern | 2:4 |
17.11.2013 | TSV Rosenberg II | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | 3:1 |
24.11.2013 | SV Germania Adelsheim II | FC Germania Bödigheim | abgesagt |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2013 | SpVgg Hainstadt II | TSV Rosenberg II | 0:6 |
03.11.2013 | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | TSV Krautheim II | 2:3 |
03.11.2013 | SV Germania Adelsheim II | SV Leibenstadt | abgesagt |
03.11.2013 | FC Zimmern | FC Donebach II | 1:0 |
17.11.2013 | FC Germania Bödigheim | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten II | 2:0 |
24.11.2013 | SV Bofsheim | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 4:2 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2013 | TSV Krautheim II | SpVgg Hainstadt II | 3:2 |
10.11.2013 | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | FC Zimmern | 0:4 |
24.11.2013 | SV Leibenstadt | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten II | 3:0 W |
01.12.2013 | SV Bofsheim | TSV Rosenberg II | 1:3 |
01.12.2013 | FC Germania Bödigheim | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 2:1 |
15.12.2013 | SV Germania Adelsheim II | FC Donebach II | abgesagt |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2014 | SV Leibenstadt | SV Germania Adelsheim II | abgesagt |
23.03.2014 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | SV Bofsheim | 0:1 |
23.03.2014 | TSV Rosenberg II | SpVgg Hainstadt II | 4:1 |
23.03.2014 | TSV Krautheim II | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | 2:0 |
23.03.2014 | FC Donebach II | FC Zimmern | 0:3 |
17.04.2014 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten II | FC Germania Bödigheim | 2:2 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2014 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | SV Leibenstadt | 1:1 |
30.03.2014 | TSV Krautheim II | SV Bofsheim | 0:0 |
30.03.2014 | FC Donebach II | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | 5:0 |
30.03.2014 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten II | SV Germania Adelsheim II | abgesagt |
30.03.2014 | TSV Rosenberg II | FC Germania Bödigheim | 2:0 |
30.03.2014 | FC Zimmern | SpVgg Hainstadt II | 3:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2014 | FC Germania Bödigheim | TSV Krautheim II | 2:1 |
06.04.2014 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten II | FC Donebach II | 2:2 |
06.04.2014 | SV Germania Adelsheim II | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | abgesagt |
06.04.2014 | SpVgg Hainstadt II | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | 0:1 |
06.04.2014 | SV Leibenstadt | TSV Rosenberg II | 1:5 |
06.04.2014 | SV Bofsheim | FC Zimmern | 1:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2014 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten II | 0:2 |
13.04.2014 | TSV Krautheim II | SV Leibenstadt | 0:2 |
13.04.2014 | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | SV Bofsheim | 3:3 |
13.04.2014 | FC Donebach II | SpVgg Hainstadt II | 1:2 |
13.04.2014 | TSV Rosenberg II | SV Germania Adelsheim II | abgesagt |
13.04.2014 | FC Germania Bödigheim | FC Zimmern | 2:2 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2014 | SpVgg Hainstadt II | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 0:4 |
21.04.2014 | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | TSV Rosenberg II | 1:6 |
21.04.2014 | FC Donebach II | SV Leibenstadt | 1:0 |
21.04.2014 | FC Zimmern | TSV Krautheim II | 1:0 |
21.04.2014 | SV Bofsheim | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten II | 0:2 |
21.04.2014 | FC Germania Bödigheim | SV Germania Adelsheim II | abgesagt |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2014 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | FC Donebach II | 2:1 |
27.04.2014 | SV Germania Adelsheim II | TSV Krautheim II | abgesagt |
27.04.2014 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten II | TSV Rosenberg II | 0:1 |
27.04.2014 | SV Bofsheim | SpVgg Hainstadt II | 6:0 |
27.04.2014 | FC Germania Bödigheim | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | 7:2 |
27.04.2014 | SV Leibenstadt | FC Zimmern | 1:6 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2014 | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | SV Leibenstadt | 1:4 |
04.05.2014 | SpVgg Hainstadt II | FC Germania Bödigheim | 0:6 |
04.05.2014 | FC Donebach II | SV Bofsheim | 0:1 |
04.05.2014 | TSV Rosenberg II | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 1:0 |
04.05.2014 | TSV Krautheim II | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten II | 1:5 |
04.05.2014 | FC Zimmern | SV Germania Adelsheim II | abgesagt |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2014 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | TSV Krautheim II | 1:0 |
11.05.2014 | SV Germania Adelsheim II | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | abgesagt |
11.05.2014 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten II | FC Zimmern | 1:2 |
11.05.2014 | TSV Rosenberg II | FC Donebach II | 3:0 |
11.05.2014 | FC Germania Bödigheim | SV Bofsheim | 1:2 |
11.05.2014 | SV Leibenstadt | SpVgg Hainstadt II | 5:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2014 | FC Donebach II | FC Germania Bödigheim | 0:4 |
18.05.2014 | TSV Krautheim II | TSV Rosenberg II | 0:2 |
18.05.2014 | FC Zimmern | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 1:2 |
18.05.2014 | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten II | 1:3 |
18.05.2014 | SpVgg Hainstadt II | SV Germania Adelsheim II | abgesagt |
18.05.2014 | SV Bofsheim | SV Leibenstadt | 1:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2014 | TSV Krautheim II | FC Donebach II | 2:0 |
25.05.2014 | SV Germania Adelsheim II | SV Bofsheim | abgesagt |
25.05.2014 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten II | SpVgg Hainstadt II | 5:1 |
25.05.2014 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | 3:0 |
25.05.2014 | TSV Rosenberg II | FC Zimmern | 1:2 |
25.05.2014 | SV Leibenstadt | FC Germania Bödigheim | 8:5 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Rosenberg II | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 53:10 | 43 | 55 |
2. | (2) | FC Zimmern | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 51:15 | 36 | 49 |
3. | (3) | FC Germania Bödigheim (A) | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 57:31 | 26 | 38 |
4. | (4) | SV Leibenstadt | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 44:39 | 5 | 33 |
5. | (5) | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 30:23 | 7 | 32 |
6. | (6) | SV Bofsheim | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 38:31 | 7 | 28 |
7. | (7) | TSV Krautheim II | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 28:30 | -2 | 28 |
8. | (8) | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten II | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 28:35 | -7 | 18 |
9. | (9) | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 23:67 | -44 | 14 |
10. | (10) | FC Donebach II | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 20:41 | -21 | 12 |
11. | (11) | SpVgg Hainstadt II | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 15:65 | -50 | 9 |
12. | (12) | SV Germania Adelsheim II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
SV Germania Adelsheim II zurückgezogen
Heim \ Ausw | F C D o |
F C G e |
F C Z i |
S G E r |
S V B o |
S V G e |
S V L e |
S V R o |
S p V g g |
T S V F |
T S V K |
T S V R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Donebach II | * | 0:4 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 0:1 | --- | 1:0 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 1:2 |
FC Germania Bödigheim (A) | 3:0 | * | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | --- | 5:0 | 7:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:4 |
FC Zimmern | 1:0 | 3:2 | * | 3:1 | 4:1 | --- | 0:0 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 0:0 |
SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten II | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | * | 0:3 | --- | 1:2 | 0:1 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 |
SV Bofsheim | 3:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | * | --- | 1:2 | 4:1 | 6:0 | 4:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 |
SV Germania Adelsheim II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Leibenstadt | 1:4 | 8:5 | 1:6 | 3:0 | 4:3 | --- | * | 6:1 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:5 |
SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | 2:1 | 0:5 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 3:3 | --- | 1:4 | * | 5:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:6 |
SpVgg Hainstadt II | 1:1 | 0:6 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:1 | --- | 1:1 | 0:1 | * | 0:4 | 0:4 | 0:6 |
TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | --- | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:0 | * | 1:0 | 0:2 |
TSV Krautheim II | 2:0 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 1:5 | 0:0 | --- | 0:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | * | 0:2 |
TSV Rosenberg II | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:0 | --- | 3:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|