1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.08.2013 | TSV Blaustein | SV Thalfingen | 0:0 |
18.08.2013 | TSV Langenau | SC Heroldstatt | 2:1 |
18.08.2013 | SV Lonsee | SV Oberroth | 5:1 |
18.08.2013 | SV Grimmelfingen | FV Senden | 1:0 |
18.08.2013 | TSV Blaubeuren | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 2:1 |
18.08.2013 | TSV Holzheim | FC Neenstetten | 0:0 |
18.08.2013 | TSV Neu-Ulm | SV Göttingen | 2:0 |
18.08.2013 | SC Staig | TSV Buch | 0:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2013 | SV Göttingen | TSV Holzheim | 1:1 |
25.08.2013 | TSV Buch | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2:0 |
25.08.2013 | FC Neenstetten | TSV Blaubeuren | 0:3 |
25.08.2013 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | SV Grimmelfingen | 0:0 |
25.08.2013 | FV Senden | SV Lonsee | 2:2 |
25.08.2013 | SV Oberroth | TSV Blaustein | 1:6 |
25.08.2013 | SV Thalfingen | TSV Langenau | 4:2 |
25.08.2013 | SC Heroldstatt | SC Staig | 0:2 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2013 | TSV Neu-Ulm | SC Heroldstatt | 10:0 |
31.08.2013 | TSV Holzheim | TSV Buch | 0:1 |
01.09.2013 | SV Lonsee | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 2:3 |
01.09.2013 | SV Grimmelfingen | FC Neenstetten | 2:1 |
01.09.2013 | TSV Blaubeuren | SV Göttingen | 2:1 |
01.09.2013 | SV Thalfingen | SV Oberroth | 5:2 |
01.09.2013 | TSV Blaustein | FV Senden | 1:1 |
12.09.2013 | TSV Langenau | SC Staig | 6:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2013 | TSV Buch | TSV Blaubeuren | 2:0 |
08.09.2013 | SV Göttingen | SV Grimmelfingen | 0:3 |
08.09.2013 | FC Neenstetten | SV Lonsee | 2:2 |
08.09.2013 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | TSV Blaustein | 0:1 |
08.09.2013 | FV Senden | SV Thalfingen | 2:2 |
08.09.2013 | SV Oberroth | TSV Langenau | 0:0 |
08.09.2013 | SC Staig | TSV Neu-Ulm | 1:1 |
08.09.2013 | SC Heroldstatt | TSV Holzheim | 0:4 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2013 | TSV Langenau | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2:1 |
15.09.2013 | SV Lonsee | SV Göttingen | 1:2 |
15.09.2013 | SV Grimmelfingen | TSV Buch | 3:2 |
15.09.2013 | TSV Blaubeuren | SC Heroldstatt | 1:2 |
15.09.2013 | TSV Holzheim | SC Staig | 0:1 |
15.09.2013 | SV Oberroth | FV Senden | 1:1 |
15.09.2013 | SV Thalfingen | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 1:1 |
15.09.2013 | TSV Blaustein | FC Neenstetten | 2:2 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2013 | TSV Neu-Ulm | TSV Holzheim | 0:0 |
22.09.2013 | TSV Buch | SV Lonsee | 2:0 |
22.09.2013 | SV Göttingen | TSV Blaustein | 2:4 |
22.09.2013 | FC Neenstetten | SV Thalfingen | 1:2 |
22.09.2013 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | SV Oberroth | 0:1 |
22.09.2013 | FV Senden | TSV Langenau | 1:3 |
22.09.2013 | SC Staig | TSV Blaubeuren | 2:1 |
22.09.2013 | SC Heroldstatt | SV Grimmelfingen | 0:2 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2013 | TSV Blaubeuren | TSV Neu-Ulm | 1:1 |
29.09.2013 | TSV Langenau | TSV Holzheim | 1:2 |
29.09.2013 | SV Lonsee | SC Heroldstatt | 0:5 |
29.09.2013 | SV Grimmelfingen | SC Staig | 0:1 |
29.09.2013 | FV Senden | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 1:1 |
29.09.2013 | SV Oberroth | FC Neenstetten | 2:2 |
29.09.2013 | SV Thalfingen | SV Göttingen | 2:0 |
29.09.2013 | TSV Blaustein | TSV Buch | 3:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2013 | TSV Buch | SV Thalfingen | 3:0 |
03.10.2013 | SV Göttingen | SV Oberroth | 2:3 |
03.10.2013 | FC Neenstetten | FV Senden | 0:3 |
03.10.2013 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | TSV Langenau | 3:0 |
03.10.2013 | TSV Neu-Ulm | SV Grimmelfingen | 2:1 |
03.10.2013 | SC Staig | SV Lonsee | 0:0 |
03.10.2013 | SC Heroldstatt | TSV Blaustein | 1:7 |
01.11.2013 | TSV Holzheim | TSV Blaubeuren | 6:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2013 | SV Grimmelfingen | TSV Holzheim | 1:1 |
05.10.2013 | SV Oberroth | TSV Buch | 1:2 |
06.10.2013 | TSV Langenau | TSV Blaubeuren | 0:2 |
06.10.2013 | SV Lonsee | TSV Neu-Ulm | 1:0 |
06.10.2013 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | FC Neenstetten | 1:3 |
06.10.2013 | FV Senden | SV Göttingen | 7:0 |
06.10.2013 | SV Thalfingen | SC Heroldstatt | 3:3 |
06.10.2013 | TSV Blaustein | SC Staig | 0:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2013 | SC Heroldstatt | SV Oberroth | 1:3 |
13.10.2013 | TSV Buch | FV Senden | 3:2 |
13.10.2013 | SV Göttingen | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 1:3 |
13.10.2013 | FC Neenstetten | TSV Langenau | 3:2 |
13.10.2013 | TSV Blaubeuren | SV Grimmelfingen | 2:2 |
13.10.2013 | TSV Holzheim | SV Lonsee | 1:0 |
13.10.2013 | TSV Neu-Ulm | TSV Blaustein | 1:1 |
13.10.2013 | SC Staig | SV Thalfingen | 6:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2013 | TSV Langenau | SV Grimmelfingen | 4:3 |
20.10.2013 | SV Lonsee | TSV Blaubeuren | 0:3 |
20.10.2013 | FC Neenstetten | SV Göttingen | 2:0 |
20.10.2013 | FV Senden | SC Heroldstatt | 4:0 |
20.10.2013 | SV Oberroth | SC Staig | 3:3 |
20.10.2013 | SV Thalfingen | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2:4 |
20.10.2013 | TSV Blaustein | TSV Holzheim | 1:4 |
20.10.2013 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | TSV Buch | 0:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2013 | TSV Buch | FC Neenstetten | 2:2 |
27.10.2013 | SV Göttingen | TSV Langenau | 1:4 |
27.10.2013 | SV Grimmelfingen | SV Lonsee | 1:1 |
27.10.2013 | TSV Blaubeuren | TSV Blaustein | 3:1 |
27.10.2013 | TSV Holzheim | SV Thalfingen | 4:2 |
27.10.2013 | TSV Neu-Ulm | SV Oberroth | 2:0 |
27.10.2013 | SC Staig | FV Senden | 0:2 |
27.10.2013 | SC Heroldstatt | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 0:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2013 | TSV Langenau | SV Lonsee | 2:1 |
03.11.2013 | SV Göttingen | TSV Buch | 3:3 |
03.11.2013 | FC Neenstetten | SC Heroldstatt | 5:1 |
03.11.2013 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | SC Staig | 2:3 |
03.11.2013 | FV Senden | TSV Neu-Ulm | 3:0 |
03.11.2013 | SV Oberroth | TSV Holzheim | 3:1 |
03.11.2013 | SV Thalfingen | TSV Blaubeuren | 1:3 |
03.11.2013 | TSV Blaustein | SV Grimmelfingen | 1:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2013 | TSV Blaubeuren | SV Oberroth | 1:1 |
10.11.2013 | TSV Langenau | TSV Buch | 1:3 |
10.11.2013 | TSV Neu-Ulm | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 0:2 |
03.04.2014 | SV Lonsee | TSV Blaustein | 3:1 |
10.04.2014 | SV Grimmelfingen | SV Thalfingen | 1:4 |
17.04.2014 | TSV Holzheim | FV Senden | 2:1 |
19.04.2014 | SC Heroldstatt | SV Göttingen | 1:2 |
21.04.2014 | SC Staig | FC Neenstetten | 2:2 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2013 | TSV Buch | SC Heroldstatt | 4:0 |
17.11.2013 | SV Göttingen | SC Staig | 0:1 |
17.11.2013 | FC Neenstetten | TSV Neu-Ulm | 3:3 |
17.11.2013 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | TSV Holzheim | 1:1 |
17.11.2013 | FV Senden | TSV Blaubeuren | 2:1 |
17.11.2013 | SV Oberroth | SV Grimmelfingen | 3:2 |
17.11.2013 | SV Thalfingen | SV Lonsee | 0:3 |
17.11.2013 | TSV Blaustein | TSV Langenau | 5:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2013 | SV Oberroth | SV Lonsee | 4:1 |
23.11.2013 | FV Senden | SV Grimmelfingen | 1:2 |
23.11.2013 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | TSV Blaubeuren | 1:0 |
23.11.2013 | FC Neenstetten | TSV Holzheim | 4:0 |
23.11.2013 | TSV Buch | SC Staig | 1:0 |
21.04.2014 | SC Heroldstatt | TSV Langenau | 2:5 |
21.04.2014 | SV Göttingen | TSV Neu-Ulm | 0:3 |
21.04.2014 | SV Thalfingen | TSV Blaustein | 1:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.11.2013 | SV Grimmelfingen | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 2:2 |
01.12.2013 | TSV Neu-Ulm | TSV Buch | 1:4 |
01.12.2013 | TSV Holzheim | SV Göttingen | 1:2 |
01.12.2013 | TSV Blaubeuren | FC Neenstetten | 2:0 |
01.12.2013 | TSV Blaustein | SV Oberroth | 1:1 |
01.12.2013 | SC Staig | SC Heroldstatt | 3:0 |
21.04.2014 | SV Lonsee | FV Senden | 0:1 |
24.04.2014 | TSV Langenau | SV Thalfingen | 3:3 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.12.2013 | TSV Buch | TSV Holzheim | 4:2 |
08.12.2013 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | SV Lonsee | 2:0 |
19.04.2014 | SC Staig | TSV Langenau | 1:3 |
19.04.2014 | FC Neenstetten | SV Grimmelfingen | 0:6 |
19.04.2014 | SV Oberroth | SV Thalfingen | 1:1 |
19.04.2014 | FV Senden | TSV Blaustein | 2:2 |
24.04.2014 | SC Heroldstatt | TSV Neu-Ulm | 0:4 |
30.04.2014 | SV Göttingen | TSV Blaubeuren | 0:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2014 | TSV Blaubeuren | TSV Buch | 0:1 |
16.03.2014 | SV Grimmelfingen | SV Göttingen | 4:2 |
16.03.2014 | SV Lonsee | FC Neenstetten | 6:1 |
16.03.2014 | TSV Blaustein | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 0:2 |
16.03.2014 | SV Thalfingen | FV Senden | 0:2 |
16.03.2014 | TSV Langenau | SV Oberroth | 1:0 |
16.03.2014 | TSV Neu-Ulm | SC Staig | 3:0 |
16.03.2014 | TSV Holzheim | SC Heroldstatt | 1:0 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2014 | TSV Buch | SV Grimmelfingen | 2:4 |
23.03.2014 | TSV Neu-Ulm | TSV Langenau | 2:1 |
23.03.2014 | SV Göttingen | SV Lonsee | 0:0 |
23.03.2014 | SC Staig | TSV Holzheim | 2:1 |
23.03.2014 | FV Senden | SV Oberroth | 2:0 |
23.03.2014 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | SV Thalfingen | 1:0 |
23.03.2014 | FC Neenstetten | TSV Blaustein | 3:1 |
15.05.2014 | SC Heroldstatt | TSV Blaubeuren | 1:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2014 | SV Lonsee | TSV Buch | 1:3 |
30.03.2014 | TSV Blaustein | SV Göttingen | 6:0 |
30.03.2014 | SV Thalfingen | FC Neenstetten | 0:3 |
30.03.2014 | SV Oberroth | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 2:2 |
30.03.2014 | TSV Langenau | FV Senden | 1:0 |
30.03.2014 | TSV Holzheim | TSV Neu-Ulm | 0:2 |
30.03.2014 | TSV Blaubeuren | SC Staig | 0:3 |
30.03.2014 | SV Grimmelfingen | SC Heroldstatt | 3:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2014 | SC Staig | SV Grimmelfingen | 0:2 |
05.04.2014 | TSV Neu-Ulm | TSV Blaubeuren | 0:3 |
06.04.2014 | TSV Holzheim | TSV Langenau | 1:1 |
06.04.2014 | SC Heroldstatt | SV Lonsee | 1:1 |
06.04.2014 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | FV Senden | 3:1 |
06.04.2014 | FC Neenstetten | SV Oberroth | 1:4 |
06.04.2014 | SV Göttingen | SV Thalfingen | 3:0 |
06.04.2014 | TSV Buch | TSV Blaustein | 0:1 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2014 | SV Thalfingen | TSV Buch | 0:2 |
13.04.2014 | SV Oberroth | SV Göttingen | 4:3 |
13.04.2014 | FV Senden | FC Neenstetten | 3:2 |
13.04.2014 | TSV Langenau | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 2:0 |
13.04.2014 | TSV Blaubeuren | TSV Holzheim | 1:1 |
13.04.2014 | SV Grimmelfingen | TSV Neu-Ulm | 3:0 |
13.04.2014 | SV Lonsee | SC Staig | 1:1 |
13.04.2014 | TSV Blaustein | SC Heroldstatt | 5:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2014 | TSV Buch | SV Oberroth | 4:1 |
27.04.2014 | TSV Blaubeuren | TSV Langenau | 2:1 |
27.04.2014 | TSV Neu-Ulm | SV Lonsee | 5:1 |
27.04.2014 | TSV Holzheim | SV Grimmelfingen | 1:1 |
27.04.2014 | FC Neenstetten | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 4:2 |
27.04.2014 | SV Göttingen | FV Senden | 2:1 |
27.04.2014 | SC Heroldstatt | SV Thalfingen | 3:3 |
27.04.2014 | SC Staig | TSV Blaustein | 5:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2014 | FV Senden | TSV Buch | 1:2 |
04.05.2014 | TSV Langenau | FC Neenstetten | 1:2 |
04.05.2014 | SV Grimmelfingen | TSV Blaubeuren | 1:0 |
04.05.2014 | SV Lonsee | TSV Holzheim | 1:1 |
04.05.2014 | TSV Blaustein | TSV Neu-Ulm | 1:0 |
04.05.2014 | SV Thalfingen | SC Staig | 0:2 |
04.05.2014 | SV Oberroth | SC Heroldstatt | 4:1 |
04.05.2014 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | SV Göttingen | 2:3 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2014 | SC Staig | SV Oberroth | 1:1 |
11.05.2014 | SV Grimmelfingen | TSV Langenau | 4:0 |
11.05.2014 | TSV Blaubeuren | SV Lonsee | 1:1 |
11.05.2014 | SV Göttingen | FC Neenstetten | 2:2 |
11.05.2014 | TSV Buch | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 1:2 |
11.05.2014 | SC Heroldstatt | FV Senden | 1:2 |
11.05.2014 | TSV Neu-Ulm | SV Thalfingen | 6:2 |
11.05.2014 | TSV Holzheim | TSV Blaustein | 4:2 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2014 | FC Neenstetten | TSV Buch | 1:0 |
18.05.2014 | TSV Langenau | SV Göttingen | 2:2 |
18.05.2014 | SV Lonsee | SV Grimmelfingen | 1:0 |
18.05.2014 | TSV Blaustein | TSV Blaubeuren | 1:0 |
18.05.2014 | SV Thalfingen | TSV Holzheim | 0:2 |
18.05.2014 | SV Oberroth | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2:4 |
18.05.2014 | FV Senden | SC Staig | 1:0 |
18.05.2014 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | SC Heroldstatt | 2:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2014 | SV Lonsee | TSV Langenau | 3:1 |
25.05.2014 | TSV Buch | SV Göttingen | 4:2 |
25.05.2014 | SC Heroldstatt | FC Neenstetten | 1:4 |
25.05.2014 | SC Staig | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 3:0 |
25.05.2014 | TSV Neu-Ulm | FV Senden | 1:0 |
25.05.2014 | TSV Holzheim | SV Oberroth | 5:2 |
25.05.2014 | TSV Blaubeuren | SV Thalfingen | 2:1 |
25.05.2014 | SV Grimmelfingen | TSV Blaustein | 5:3 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2014 | TSV Buch | TSV Langenau | 3:4 |
01.06.2014 | TSV Blaustein | SV Lonsee | 0:3 |
01.06.2014 | SV Thalfingen | SV Grimmelfingen | 2:1 |
01.06.2014 | SV Oberroth | TSV Blaubeuren | 2:0 |
01.06.2014 | FV Senden | TSV Holzheim | 1:0 |
01.06.2014 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | TSV Neu-Ulm | 0:0 |
01.06.2014 | FC Neenstetten | SC Staig | 2:2 |
01.06.2014 | SV Göttingen | SC Heroldstatt | 6:2 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.06.2014 | TSV Blaubeuren | FV Senden | 1:0 |
07.06.2014 | SC Heroldstatt | TSV Buch | 2:2 |
07.06.2014 | SC Staig | SV Göttingen | 6:2 |
07.06.2014 | TSV Neu-Ulm | FC Neenstetten | 3:1 |
07.06.2014 | TSV Holzheim | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 4:1 |
07.06.2014 | SV Grimmelfingen | SV Oberroth | 7:0 |
07.06.2014 | SV Lonsee | SV Thalfingen | 1:2 |
07.06.2014 | TSV Langenau | TSV Blaustein | 2:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Buch | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 66:37 | 29 | 63 |
2. | (2) | SV Grimmelfingen | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 68:37 | 31 | 55 |
3. | (3) | SC Staig | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 54:39 | 15 | 52 |
4. | (4) | TSV Neu-Ulm | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 61:37 | 24 | 51 |
5. | (7) | TSV Langenau (N) | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 58:57 | 1 | 46 |
6. | (5) | FV Senden | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 50:34 | 16 | 45 |
7. | (8) | TSV Holzheim | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 51:37 | 14 | 45 |
8. | (6) | SC Türkgücü Ulm (A) | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 42:39 | 3 | 43 |
9. | (11) | TSV Blaubeuren | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 37:36 | 1 | 42 |
10. | (9) | FC Neenstetten | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 58:60 | -2 | 42 |
11. | (10) | TSV Blaustein (N) | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 58:50 | 8 | 40 |
12. | (12) | SV Oberroth (N) | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 53:67 | -14 | 39 |
13. | (13) | SV Lonsee | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 42:48 | -6 | 33 |
14. | (14) | SV Thalfingen | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 45:67 | -22 | 31 |
15. | (15) | SV Göttingen (N) | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 44:76 | -32 | 27 |
16. | (16) | SC Heroldstatt | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 30:96 | -66 | 13 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C N e |
F V S e |
S C H e |
S C S t |
S C T & |
S V G r |
S V G & |
S V L o |
S V O b |
S V T h |
T S V B |
T S V B |
T S V B |
T S V H |
T S V L |
T S V N |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Neenstetten | * | 0:3 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 0:6 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 3:3 |
FV Senden | 3:2 | * | 4:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 7:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 |
SC Heroldstatt | 1:4 | 1:2 | * | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 1:7 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 2:5 | 0:4 |
SC Staig | 2:2 | 0:2 | 3:0 | * | 3:0 | 0:2 | 6:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 6:2 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 |
SC Türkgücü Ulm (A) | 1:3 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:3 | * | 0:0 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 |
SV Grimmelfingen | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | * | 4:2 | 1:1 | 7:0 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 5:3 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 |
SV Göttingen (N) | 2:2 | 2:1 | 6:2 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | * | 0:0 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 0:3 |
SV Lonsee | 6:1 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 1:2 | * | 5:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 |
SV Oberroth (N) | 2:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 4:3 | 4:1 | * | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:6 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 2:4 |
SV Thalfingen | 0:3 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 5:2 | * | 1:3 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 2:4 |
TSV Blaubeuren | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | * | 3:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 |
TSV Blaustein (N) | 2:2 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | * | 3:1 | 1:4 | 5:1 | 1:0 |
TSV Buch | 2:2 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | * | 4:2 | 3:4 | 2:0 |
TSV Holzheim | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 5:2 | 4:2 | 6:0 | 4:2 | 0:1 | * | 1:1 | 0:2 |
TSV Langenau (N) | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 6:2 | 2:0 | 4:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 1:2 | * | 2:1 |
TSV Neu-Ulm | 3:1 | 1:0 | 10:0 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 6:2 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 2:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|