1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.08.2012 | SV Neuhof | TSV Lehnerz | 0:0 |
03.08.2012 | SpVgg Eschwege | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 0:3 |
03.08.2012 | Melsunger FV | SC Willingen | 0:0 |
04.08.2012 | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | FSV Dörnberg | 0:3 |
04.08.2012 | TuSpo Grebenstein | SSV Sand | 2:5 |
05.08.2012 | Hessen Kassel II | SG Korbach | 1:1 |
05.08.2012 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | OSC Vellmar II | 0:2 |
05.08.2012 | Britannia Eichenzell | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 1:2 |
05.08.2012 | SV Steinbach | Buchonia Flieden II | 2:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.08.2012 | SSV Sand | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | 2:5 |
08.08.2012 | FSV Dörnberg | SpVgg Eschwege | 0:1 |
08.08.2012 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | Britannia Eichenzell | 3:3 |
08.08.2012 | TSV Lehnerz | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 3:1 |
08.08.2012 | SG Korbach | SV Steinbach | 1:3 |
09.08.2012 | Buchonia Flieden II | TuSpo Grebenstein | 2:0 |
09.08.2012 | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | SV Neuhof | 3:1 |
09.08.2012 | OSC Vellmar II | Melsunger FV | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: Hessen Kassel II, SC Willingen |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.08.2012 | TuSpo Grebenstein | SG Korbach | 3:5 |
11.08.2012 | Britannia Eichenzell | FSV Dörnberg | 6:0 |
12.08.2012 | Hessen Kassel II | SV Steinbach | 0:1 |
12.08.2012 | SpVgg Eschwege | SSV Sand | 3:1 |
12.08.2012 | SC Willingen | OSC Vellmar II | 2:1 |
12.08.2012 | Melsunger FV | TSV Lehnerz | 0:1 |
12.08.2012 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 2:0 |
12.08.2012 | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | Buchonia Flieden II | 5:2 |
15.08.2012 | SV Neuhof | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 1:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2012 | SSV Sand | Britannia Eichenzell | 4:1 |
18.08.2012 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 2:3 |
18.08.2012 | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | Melsunger FV | 2:0 |
18.08.2012 | SV Steinbach | TuSpo Grebenstein | 5:0 |
18.08.2012 | SG Korbach | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | 3:2 |
13.09.2012 | SC Willingen | Hessen Kassel II | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: Buchonia Flieden II, FSV Dörnberg, OSC Vellmar II, SV Neuhof, SpVgg Eschwege, TSV Lehnerz |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2012 | TSV Lehnerz | SC Willingen | 6:2 |
19.08.2012 | Buchonia Flieden II | SpVgg Eschwege | 1:2 |
19.08.2012 | FSV Dörnberg | SV Neuhof | 4:1 |
19.08.2012 | OSC Vellmar II | Hessen Kassel II | 1:1 |
22.08.2012 | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | SV Steinbach | 5:1 |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Schwalmstadt, Britannia Eichenzell, Melsunger FV, SG Korbach, SSV Sand, SV Adler Weidenhausen, SVA Bad Hersfeld, TuSpo Grebenstein |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2012 | Melsunger FV | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 1:4 |
22.08.2012 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | FSV Dörnberg | 1:4 |
22.08.2012 | SpVgg Eschwege | SG Korbach | 0:6 |
23.08.2012 | OSC Vellmar II | TSV Lehnerz | 0:4 |
23.08.2012 | Hessen Kassel II | TuSpo Grebenstein | 1:0 |
23.08.2012 | SV Neuhof | SSV Sand | 0:2 |
23.08.2012 | Britannia Eichenzell | Buchonia Flieden II | 4:2 |
23.08.2012 | SC Willingen | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück, SV Steinbach |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2012 | TuSpo Grebenstein | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | 3:4 |
25.08.2012 | SG Korbach | Britannia Eichenzell | 5:2 |
26.08.2012 | SSV Sand | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 5:0 |
26.08.2012 | FSV Dörnberg | Melsunger FV | 7:0 |
26.08.2012 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | SC Willingen | 1:0 |
26.08.2012 | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | OSC Vellmar II | 2:1 |
26.08.2012 | TSV Lehnerz | Hessen Kassel II | 4:1 |
26.08.2012 | SV Steinbach | SpVgg Eschwege | 0:1 |
26.08.2012 | Buchonia Flieden II | SV Neuhof | 2:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2012 | Melsunger FV | SSV Sand | 0:3 |
01.09.2012 | SC Willingen | FSV Dörnberg | 2:1 |
01.09.2012 | SV Neuhof | SG Korbach | 1:4 |
01.09.2012 | SpVgg Eschwege | TuSpo Grebenstein | 2:2 |
01.09.2012 | TSV Lehnerz | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 3:1 |
02.09.2012 | Hessen Kassel II | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | 2:3 |
02.09.2012 | Britannia Eichenzell | SV Steinbach | 0:0 |
02.09.2012 | OSC Vellmar II | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 3:1 |
02.09.2012 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | Buchonia Flieden II | 3:4 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2012 | FSV Dörnberg | OSC Vellmar II | 3:3 |
08.09.2012 | SSV Sand | SC Willingen | 1:1 |
08.09.2012 | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | SpVgg Eschwege | 1:2 |
08.09.2012 | TuSpo Grebenstein | Britannia Eichenzell | 1:4 |
08.09.2012 | SG Korbach | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 2:3 |
08.09.2012 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | TSV Lehnerz | 0:3 |
08.09.2012 | SV Steinbach | SV Neuhof | 1:1 |
09.09.2012 | Buchonia Flieden II | Melsunger FV | 3:1 |
09.09.2012 | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | Hessen Kassel II | 5:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2012 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | SV Steinbach | 1:1 |
14.09.2012 | SV Neuhof | TuSpo Grebenstein | 2:0 |
15.09.2012 | SG Korbach | Melsunger FV | 0:1 |
15.09.2012 | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 0:4 |
15.09.2012 | TSV Lehnerz | FSV Dörnberg | 7:0 |
16.09.2012 | Hessen Kassel II | SpVgg Eschwege | 2:2 |
16.09.2012 | OSC Vellmar II | SSV Sand | 0:3 |
16.09.2012 | SC Willingen | Buchonia Flieden II | 2:3 |
16.09.2012 | Britannia Eichenzell | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | 2:4 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2012 | SG Korbach | SC Willingen | 2:0 |
22.09.2012 | TuSpo Grebenstein | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 3:2 |
22.09.2012 | SpVgg Eschwege | Britannia Eichenzell | 0:2 |
23.09.2012 | Buchonia Flieden II | OSC Vellmar II | 6:0 |
23.09.2012 | SSV Sand | TSV Lehnerz | 2:2 |
23.09.2012 | FSV Dörnberg | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 1:2 |
23.09.2012 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | Hessen Kassel II | 2:2 |
23.09.2012 | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | SV Neuhof | 1:4 |
23.09.2012 | SV Steinbach | Melsunger FV | 1:2 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2012 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | 3:2 |
29.09.2012 | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | SSV Sand | 3:0 |
29.09.2012 | SC Willingen | SV Steinbach | 4:3 |
29.09.2012 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | FSV Dörnberg | 4:1 |
29.09.2012 | SV Neuhof | SpVgg Eschwege | 1:2 |
30.09.2012 | Hessen Kassel II | Britannia Eichenzell | 1:0 |
30.09.2012 | TSV Lehnerz | Buchonia Flieden II | 1:0 |
30.09.2012 | OSC Vellmar II | SG Korbach | 3:4 |
30.09.2012 | Melsunger FV | TuSpo Grebenstein | 2:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2012 | SV Neuhof | Buchonia Flieden II | 2:0 |
03.10.2012 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | SSV Sand | 1:4 |
03.10.2012 | Melsunger FV | FSV Dörnberg | 3:3 |
03.10.2012 | SC Willingen | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 2:4 |
03.10.2012 | OSC Vellmar II | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 2:1 |
03.10.2012 | Hessen Kassel II | TSV Lehnerz | 0:5 |
03.10.2012 | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | TuSpo Grebenstein | 2:0 |
03.10.2012 | SpVgg Eschwege | SV Steinbach | 0:3 |
30.03.2013 | Britannia Eichenzell | SG Korbach | 4:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2012 | SpVgg Eschwege | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 1:3 |
06.10.2012 | TuSpo Grebenstein | SC Willingen | 2:2 |
06.10.2012 | SG Korbach | TSV Lehnerz | 1:6 |
06.10.2012 | Britannia Eichenzell | SV Neuhof | 1:3 |
07.10.2012 | SSV Sand | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 0:0 |
07.10.2012 | FSV Dörnberg | Hessen Kassel II | 2:0 |
07.10.2012 | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | Melsunger FV | 1:5 |
07.10.2012 | SV Steinbach | OSC Vellmar II | 0:0 |
07.10.2012 | Buchonia Flieden II | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 0:2 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2012 | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | SG Korbach | 3:1 |
13.10.2012 | SC Willingen | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | 6:1 |
13.10.2012 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | Britannia Eichenzell | 1:2 |
13.10.2012 | OSC Vellmar II | TuSpo Grebenstein | 4:2 |
13.10.2012 | TSV Lehnerz | SV Steinbach | 3:0 |
14.10.2012 | Hessen Kassel II | SV Neuhof | 3:0 |
14.10.2012 | FSV Dörnberg | SSV Sand | 2:2 |
14.10.2012 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | Buchonia Flieden II | 2:1 |
14.10.2012 | Melsunger FV | SpVgg Eschwege | 3:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2012 | SV Neuhof | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 2:2 |
20.10.2012 | SpVgg Eschwege | SC Willingen | 4:1 |
20.10.2012 | SG Korbach | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 2:2 |
21.10.2012 | Buchonia Flieden II | FSV Dörnberg | 0:4 |
21.10.2012 | SSV Sand | Hessen Kassel II | 4:2 |
21.10.2012 | Britannia Eichenzell | Melsunger FV | 4:1 |
21.10.2012 | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | OSC Vellmar II | 5:2 |
21.10.2012 | TuSpo Grebenstein | TSV Lehnerz | 1:4 |
21.10.2012 | SV Steinbach | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 4:2 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2012 | SC Willingen | Britannia Eichenzell | 3:3 |
28.10.2012 | Hessen Kassel II | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 4:0 |
28.10.2012 | SSV Sand | Buchonia Flieden II | 1:1 |
28.10.2012 | FSV Dörnberg | SG Korbach | 7:0 |
28.10.2012 | OSC Vellmar II | SpVgg Eschwege | 0:1 |
28.10.2012 | Melsunger FV | SV Neuhof | 2:0 |
28.03.2013 | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | TuSpo Grebenstein | 5:0 |
30.03.2013 | TSV Lehnerz | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | 2:0 |
10.04.2013 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | SV Steinbach | 2:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2012 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | Melsunger FV | 2:4 |
03.11.2012 | TuSpo Grebenstein | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 1:3 |
03.11.2012 | SG Korbach | SSV Sand | 2:2 |
04.11.2012 | Hessen Kassel II | Buchonia Flieden II | 3:1 |
04.11.2012 | Britannia Eichenzell | OSC Vellmar II | 2:3 |
04.11.2012 | SpVgg Eschwege | TSV Lehnerz | 0:2 |
30.03.2013 | SV Neuhof | SC Willingen | 1:1 |
10.04.2013 | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 1:3 |
17.04.2013 | SV Steinbach | FSV Dörnberg | 2:3 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2012 | SC Willingen | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 3:3 |
10.11.2012 | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | SpVgg Eschwege | 1:0 |
10.11.2012 | TSV Lehnerz | Britannia Eichenzell | 5:1 |
10.11.2012 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | 4:2 |
11.11.2012 | Buchonia Flieden II | SG Korbach | 1:0 |
11.11.2012 | SSV Sand | SV Steinbach | 1:0 |
11.11.2012 | FSV Dörnberg | TuSpo Grebenstein | 4:0 |
11.11.2012 | OSC Vellmar II | SV Neuhof | 4:1 |
11.11.2012 | Melsunger FV | Hessen Kassel II | 2:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2012 | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | Britannia Eichenzell | 1:0 |
17.11.2012 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | SpVgg Eschwege | 4:1 |
18.11.2012 | SG Korbach | Hessen Kassel II | 0:7 |
18.11.2012 | OSC Vellmar II | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 2:2 |
18.11.2012 | TSV Lehnerz | SV Neuhof | 6:0 |
18.11.2012 | FSV Dörnberg | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | 3:0 |
18.11.2012 | SSV Sand | TuSpo Grebenstein | 4:0 |
18.11.2012 | Buchonia Flieden II | SV Steinbach | 0:3 |
08.05.2013 | SC Willingen | Melsunger FV | 0:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2012 | SC Willingen | TSV Lehnerz | 0:3 |
24.11.2012 | SV Neuhof | FSV Dörnberg | 0:0 |
25.11.2012 | SpVgg Eschwege | Buchonia Flieden II | 5:0 |
25.11.2012 | Britannia Eichenzell | SSV Sand | 1:4 |
25.11.2012 | Melsunger FV | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 0:4 |
25.11.2012 | Hessen Kassel II | OSC Vellmar II | 0:2 |
17.04.2013 | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | SG Korbach | 3:1 |
24.04.2013 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 0:2 |
18.05.2013 | TuSpo Grebenstein | SV Steinbach | 1:4 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2012 | FSV Dörnberg | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 5:0 |
01.12.2012 | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | SC Willingen | 0:0 |
01.12.2012 | SG Korbach | SpVgg Eschwege | 1:3 |
02.12.2012 | TSV Lehnerz | OSC Vellmar II | 7:0 |
04.04.2013 | Buchonia Flieden II | Britannia Eichenzell | 2:0 |
17.04.2013 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | Melsunger FV | 2:1 |
24.04.2013 | TuSpo Grebenstein | Hessen Kassel II | 0:1 |
24.04.2013 | SV Steinbach | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | 2:2 |
09.05.2013 | SSV Sand | SV Neuhof | 0:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.03.2013 | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 3:2 |
02.03.2013 | SG Korbach | TuSpo Grebenstein | 5:2 |
03.03.2013 | Buchonia Flieden II | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | 4:1 |
03.03.2013 | OSC Vellmar II | SC Willingen | 4:0 |
12.04.2013 | FSV Dörnberg | Britannia Eichenzell | 3:0 |
24.04.2013 | SSV Sand | SpVgg Eschwege | 2:5 |
08.05.2013 | SV Steinbach | Hessen Kassel II | 1:2 |
15.05.2013 | TSV Lehnerz | Melsunger FV | 5:2 |
18.05.2013 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | SV Neuhof | 5:2 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.03.2013 | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | TSV Lehnerz | 0:1 |
09.03.2013 | SG Korbach | SV Neuhof | 2:1 |
10.03.2013 | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | Hessen Kassel II | 2:0 |
10.03.2013 | Buchonia Flieden II | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 0:2 |
10.03.2013 | SV Steinbach | Britannia Eichenzell | 2:0 |
10.03.2013 | FSV Dörnberg | SC Willingen | 4:1 |
28.03.2013 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | OSC Vellmar II | 1:1 |
30.03.2013 | SSV Sand | Melsunger FV | 1:2 |
08.05.2013 | TuSpo Grebenstein | SpVgg Eschwege | 2:0 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2013 | Melsunger FV | Buchonia Flieden II | 1:2 |
30.04.2013 | TSV Lehnerz | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 4:0 |
30.04.2013 | SC Willingen | SSV Sand | 1:5 |
30.04.2013 | SpVgg Eschwege | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | 4:1 |
30.04.2013 | Britannia Eichenzell | TuSpo Grebenstein | 3:3 |
30.04.2013 | SV Neuhof | SV Steinbach | 0:3 |
30.04.2013 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | SG Korbach | 2:1 |
01.05.2013 | Hessen Kassel II | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 3:1 |
08.05.2013 | OSC Vellmar II | FSV Dörnberg | 3:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2013 | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | Britannia Eichenzell | 1:1 |
24.03.2013 | SSV Sand | OSC Vellmar II | 2:0 |
24.03.2013 | Buchonia Flieden II | SC Willingen | 1:0 |
24.03.2013 | Melsunger FV | SG Korbach | 2:3 |
10.04.2013 | SpVgg Eschwege | Hessen Kassel II | 3:0 |
08.05.2013 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 1:2 |
15.05.2013 | SV Steinbach | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 3:1 |
15.05.2013 | TuSpo Grebenstein | SV Neuhof | 0:0 |
18.05.2013 | FSV Dörnberg | TSV Lehnerz | 0:5 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2013 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | TSV Lehnerz | 1:5 |
01.04.2013 | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | SSV Sand | 2:4 |
01.04.2013 | SpVgg Eschwege | FSV Dörnberg | 1:1 |
01.04.2013 | Britannia Eichenzell | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 4:2 |
01.04.2013 | SV Neuhof | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 0:0 |
01.04.2013 | Melsunger FV | OSC Vellmar II | 5:0 |
01.04.2013 | Hessen Kassel II | SC Willingen | 7:0 |
01.04.2013 | SV Steinbach | SG Korbach | 1:1 |
17.04.2013 | TuSpo Grebenstein | Buchonia Flieden II | 0:1 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2013 | TSV Lehnerz | SSV Sand | 7:1 |
06.04.2013 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | TuSpo Grebenstein | 0:0 |
06.04.2013 | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | FSV Dörnberg | 3:1 |
07.04.2013 | OSC Vellmar II | Buchonia Flieden II | 4:2 |
07.04.2013 | Hessen Kassel II | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 4:5 |
07.04.2013 | Britannia Eichenzell | SpVgg Eschwege | 1:3 |
07.04.2013 | SV Neuhof | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | 0:1 |
07.04.2013 | Melsunger FV | SV Steinbach | 1:4 |
17.05.2013 | SC Willingen | SG Korbach | 3:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2013 | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 2:2 |
13.04.2013 | SSV Sand | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 2:2 |
13.04.2013 | TuSpo Grebenstein | Melsunger FV | 1:1 |
13.04.2013 | SV Steinbach | SC Willingen | 2:0 |
14.04.2013 | Britannia Eichenzell | Hessen Kassel II | 1:4 |
14.04.2013 | FSV Dörnberg | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 3:2 |
14.04.2013 | Buchonia Flieden II | TSV Lehnerz | 0:5 |
14.04.2013 | SG Korbach | OSC Vellmar II | 5:3 |
14.04.2013 | SpVgg Eschwege | SV Neuhof | 1:1 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2013 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | SSV Sand | 0:3 |
20.04.2013 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | SpVgg Eschwege | 2:1 |
20.04.2013 | SC Willingen | TuSpo Grebenstein | 2:1 |
20.04.2013 | TSV Lehnerz | SG Korbach | 3:1 |
21.04.2013 | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | Buchonia Flieden II | 2:0 |
21.04.2013 | Hessen Kassel II | FSV Dörnberg | 0:2 |
21.04.2013 | Melsunger FV | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | 4:1 |
21.04.2013 | OSC Vellmar II | SV Steinbach | 3:3 |
21.04.2013 | SV Neuhof | Britannia Eichenzell | 0:2 |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2013 | SG Korbach | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 0:3 |
27.04.2013 | SpVgg Eschwege | Melsunger FV | 3:0 |
28.04.2013 | SV Neuhof | Hessen Kassel II | 1:2 |
28.04.2013 | Britannia Eichenzell | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 1:1 |
28.04.2013 | SSV Sand | FSV Dörnberg | 4:1 |
28.04.2013 | Buchonia Flieden II | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 1:2 |
28.04.2013 | SV Steinbach | TSV Lehnerz | 2:2 |
28.04.2013 | TuSpo Grebenstein | OSC Vellmar II | 2:2 |
14.05.2013 | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | SC Willingen | 1:2 |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2013 | SC Willingen | SpVgg Eschwege | 2:0 |
04.05.2013 | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | SV Steinbach | 2:2 |
04.05.2013 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | SG Korbach | 2:4 |
04.05.2013 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | SV Neuhof | 0:0 |
04.05.2013 | TSV Lehnerz | TuSpo Grebenstein | 6:0 |
05.05.2013 | FSV Dörnberg | Buchonia Flieden II | 4:4 |
05.05.2013 | Hessen Kassel II | SSV Sand | 0:2 |
05.05.2013 | Melsunger FV | Britannia Eichenzell | 3:1 |
05.05.2013 | OSC Vellmar II | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | 3:0 |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2013 | TuSpo Grebenstein | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 0:2 |
11.05.2013 | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | TSV Lehnerz | 1:4 |
11.05.2013 | SV Neuhof | Melsunger FV | 0:1 |
11.05.2013 | SG Korbach | FSV Dörnberg | 4:2 |
12.05.2013 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | Hessen Kassel II | 2:1 |
12.05.2013 | Buchonia Flieden II | SSV Sand | 3:4 |
12.05.2013 | SV Steinbach | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 2:4 |
12.05.2013 | SpVgg Eschwege | OSC Vellmar II | 3:3 |
12.05.2013 | Britannia Eichenzell | SC Willingen | 2:5 |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2013 | Buchonia Flieden II | Hessen Kassel II | 4:0 |
20.05.2013 | Melsunger FV | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 0:2 |
20.05.2013 | SC Willingen | SV Neuhof | 2:1 |
20.05.2013 | OSC Vellmar II | Britannia Eichenzell | 0:1 |
20.05.2013 | TSV Lehnerz | SpVgg Eschwege | 5:0 |
20.05.2013 | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | 4:2 |
20.05.2013 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | TuSpo Grebenstein | 3:2 |
20.05.2013 | FSV Dörnberg | SV Steinbach | 4:1 |
20.05.2013 | SSV Sand | SG Korbach | 2:1 |
35. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2013 | SG Korbach | Buchonia Flieden II | 6:0 |
25.05.2013 | SV Steinbach | SSV Sand | 0:2 |
25.05.2013 | TuSpo Grebenstein | FSV Dörnberg | 2:4 |
25.05.2013 | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 3:1 |
25.05.2013 | SpVgg Eschwege | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 0:2 |
25.05.2013 | Britannia Eichenzell | TSV Lehnerz | 0:4 |
25.05.2013 | SV Neuhof | OSC Vellmar II | 0:5 |
25.05.2013 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | SC Willingen | 3:0 |
25.05.2013 | Hessen Kassel II | Melsunger FV | 4:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Lehnerz | 34 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 133:18 | 115 | 96 |
2. | (2) | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 34 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 69:36 | 33 | 73 |
3. | (3) | SSV Sand | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 84:50 | 34 | 68 |
4. | (5) | FSV Dörnberg | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 87:64 | 23 | 57 |
5. | (4) | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 77:64 | 13 | 57 |
6. | (6) | SpVgg Eschwege (N) | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 55:59 | -4 | 50 |
7. | (7) | SV Steinbach | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 64:51 | 13 | 49 |
8. | (8) | OSC Vellmar II | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 68:73 | -5 | 47 |
9. | (9) | SG Korbach | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 76:83 | -7 | 46 |
10. | (12) | Hessen Kassel II | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 61:64 | -3 | 43 |
11. | (10) | Melsunger FV | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 54:72 | -18 | 43 |
12. | (11) | Buchonia Flieden II (N) | 34 | 13 | 2 | 19 | 53:74 | -21 | 41 |
13. | (14) | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 53:74 | -21 | 41 |
14. | (13) | SC Willingen | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 52:74 | -22 | 40 |
15. | (16) | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück (N) | 34 | 12 | 3 | 19 | 67:88 | -21 | 39 |
16. | (15) | Britannia Eichenzell | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 60:77 | -17 | 36 |
17. | (17) | SV Neuhof (N) | 34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 28:62 | -34 | 25 |
18. | (18) | TuSpo Grebenstein | 34 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 38:96 | -58 | 14 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
B r i t a |
B u c h o |
F S V D |
H e s s e |
M e l s u |
O S C V |
S C W i |
S G G i |
S G K o |
S S V S |
S V A d |
S V N e |
S V S t |
S V A B |
S p V g g |
T S V L |
T u S p o |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Schwalmstadt | * | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 5:0 |
Britannia Eichenzell | 1:2 | * | 4:2 | 6:0 | 1:4 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 2:5 | 2:4 | 4:1 | 1:4 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 3:3 |
Buchonia Flieden II (N) | 0:2 | 2:0 | * | 0:4 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 3:4 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 2:0 |
FSV Dörnberg | 1:2 | 3:0 | 4:4 | * | 2:0 | 7:0 | 3:3 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 7:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 4:0 |
Hessen Kassel II | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 0:2 | * | 4:2 | 0:2 | 7:0 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 4:5 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 0:5 | 1:0 |
Melsunger FV | 0:4 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 2:1 | * | 5:0 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 |
OSC Vellmar II | 2:1 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | * | 4:0 | 3:0 | 3:4 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 4:2 |
SC Willingen | 0:1 | 3:3 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | * | 6:1 | 3:1 | 1:5 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 2:1 |
SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück (N) | 1:3 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 1:5 | 5:2 | 1:2 | * | 3:1 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 2:0 |
SG Korbach | 0:3 | 5:2 | 6:0 | 4:2 | 0:7 | 0:1 | 5:3 | 2:0 | 3:2 | * | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 1:6 | 5:2 |
SSV Sand | 2:2 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:5 | 2:1 | * | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 2:5 | 2:2 | 4:0 |
SV Adler Weidenhausen | 1:2 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 2:4 | 0:3 | * | 5:2 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 3:2 |
SV Neuhof (N) | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 1:0 | * | 0:3 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 2:0 |
SV Steinbach | 4:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 1:1 | * | 3:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 5:0 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld | 2:0 | 1:2 | 3:4 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | * | 2:1 | 1:5 | 0:0 |
SpVgg Eschwege (N) | 0:2 | 0:2 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 0:6 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:3 | * | 0:2 | 2:2 |
TSV Lehnerz | 3:1 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 7:0 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 7:0 | 6:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 7:1 | 4:0 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 5:0 | * | 6:0 |
TuSpo Grebenstein | 0:2 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 3:5 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 1:4 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|