1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.08.2012 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Hertha Zehlendorf | 1:6 |
04.08.2012 | Adlershofer BC | SFC Stern | 1:0 |
05.08.2012 | Berliner SC | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 0:1 |
05.08.2012 | Tasmania Berlin | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:1 |
05.08.2012 | Club Italia Berlin | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 0:3 |
05.08.2012 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 2:1 |
05.08.2012 | VfB Hermsdorf | SV Empor Berlin | 6:1 |
05.08.2012 | SC Gatow | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1:1 |
05.08.2012 | TSV Rudow | SC Staaken | 2:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.08.2012 | SV Empor Berlin | SC Gatow | 1:2 |
08.08.2012 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | Berliner SC | 1:1 |
08.08.2012 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:2 |
08.08.2012 | SC Staaken | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 4:0 |
08.08.2012 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | Tasmania Berlin | 1:0 |
08.08.2012 | Hertha Zehlendorf | Adlershofer BC | 4:1 |
08.08.2012 | SFC Stern | Club Italia Berlin | 0:0 |
09.08.2012 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | TSV Rudow | 2:0 |
09.08.2012 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | VfB Hermsdorf | 1:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.08.2012 | Berliner SC | SFC Stern | 3:4 |
11.08.2012 | Adlershofer BC | SC Staaken | 0:1 |
11.08.2012 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 1:1 |
12.08.2012 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2:1 |
12.08.2012 | Club Italia Berlin | Hertha Zehlendorf | 0:2 |
12.08.2012 | VfB Hermsdorf | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 0:0 |
12.08.2012 | Tasmania Berlin | SV Empor Berlin | 0:1 |
12.08.2012 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | TSV Rudow | 4:0 |
12.08.2012 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | SC Gatow | 0:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.08.2012 | Hertha Zehlendorf | Berliner SC | 2:2 |
17.08.2012 | SFC Stern | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:1 |
18.08.2012 | SV Empor Berlin | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 0:0 |
19.08.2012 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | VfB Hermsdorf | 0:2 |
19.08.2012 | SC Staaken | Club Italia Berlin | 2:1 |
19.08.2012 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | Tasmania Berlin | 4:3 |
19.08.2012 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | SC Gatow | 2:1 |
19.08.2012 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:0 |
22.08.2012 | TSV Rudow | Adlershofer BC | 2:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2012 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Hertha Zehlendorf | 1:2 |
25.08.2012 | Berliner SC | SC Staaken | 2:0 |
25.08.2012 | SV Empor Berlin | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 3:3 |
25.08.2012 | Adlershofer BC | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:1 |
26.08.2012 | VfB Hermsdorf | SFC Stern | 0:4 |
26.08.2012 | SC Gatow | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 3:0 |
26.08.2012 | Tasmania Berlin | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 3:2 |
26.08.2012 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 1:1 |
26.08.2012 | Club Italia Berlin | TSV Rudow | 1:4 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2012 | SFC Stern | SC Gatow | 3:2 |
01.09.2012 | Hertha Zehlendorf | VfB Hermsdorf | 3:1 |
02.09.2012 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | Tasmania Berlin | 3:2 |
02.09.2012 | SC Staaken | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:2 |
02.09.2012 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Club Italia Berlin | 2:2 |
02.09.2012 | TSV Rudow | Berliner SC | 1:5 |
02.09.2012 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | SV Empor Berlin | 3:2 |
02.09.2012 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Adlershofer BC | 4:0 |
02.09.2012 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 3:2 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2012 | Berliner SC | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 2:0 |
15.09.2012 | SV Empor Berlin | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 1:1 |
16.09.2012 | SC Gatow | Hertha Zehlendorf | 3:3 |
16.09.2012 | Tasmania Berlin | SFC Stern | 4:2 |
16.09.2012 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 1:0 |
16.09.2012 | Club Italia Berlin | Adlershofer BC | 6:1 |
16.09.2012 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | TSV Rudow | 3:0 |
16.09.2012 | VfB Hermsdorf | SC Staaken | 2:1 |
16.09.2012 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2012 | Hertha Zehlendorf | Tasmania Berlin | 1:3 |
22.09.2012 | SFC Stern | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1:1 |
22.09.2012 | Adlershofer BC | Berliner SC | 0:3 |
23.09.2012 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | SV Empor Berlin | 0:3 |
23.09.2012 | SC Staaken | SC Gatow | 4:1 |
23.09.2012 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 4:2 |
23.09.2012 | TSV Rudow | VfB Hermsdorf | 1:2 |
23.09.2012 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Club Italia Berlin | 6:1 |
23.09.2012 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 1:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2012 | Berliner SC | Club Italia Berlin | 2:1 |
29.09.2012 | SV Empor Berlin | SFC Stern | 0:2 |
30.09.2012 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | Hertha Zehlendorf | 0:2 |
30.09.2012 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Adlershofer BC | 4:1 |
30.09.2012 | VfB Hermsdorf | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 3:3 |
30.09.2012 | SC Gatow | TSV Rudow | 3:2 |
30.09.2012 | Tasmania Berlin | SC Staaken | 0:1 |
30.09.2012 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 1:0 |
30.09.2012 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2012 | Club Italia Berlin | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:3 |
06.10.2012 | Hertha Zehlendorf | SV Empor Berlin | 1:2 |
06.10.2012 | Adlershofer BC | VfB Hermsdorf | 0:1 |
06.10.2012 | SFC Stern | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 1:4 |
07.10.2012 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 1:0 |
07.10.2012 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | SC Gatow | 2:0 |
07.10.2012 | SC Staaken | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 4:0 |
07.10.2012 | TSV Rudow | Tasmania Berlin | 0:0 |
07.10.2012 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Berliner SC | 2:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2012 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Berliner SC | 2:1 |
20.10.2012 | SV Empor Berlin | SC Staaken | 3:1 |
21.10.2012 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 3:1 |
21.10.2012 | VfB Hermsdorf | Club Italia Berlin | 5:2 |
21.10.2012 | SC Gatow | Adlershofer BC | 3:0 |
21.10.2012 | Tasmania Berlin | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 2:0 |
21.10.2012 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | TSV Rudow | 3:0 |
21.10.2012 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | Hertha Zehlendorf | 2:1 |
21.10.2012 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | SFC Stern | 1:2 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2012 | SFC Stern | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 1:1 |
27.10.2012 | Hertha Zehlendorf | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 2:1 |
27.10.2012 | Berliner SC | VfB Hermsdorf | 2:2 |
27.10.2012 | Adlershofer BC | Tasmania Berlin | 1:1 |
28.10.2012 | Club Italia Berlin | SC Gatow | 0:1 |
28.10.2012 | SC Staaken | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 3:2 |
28.10.2012 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1:3 |
28.10.2012 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:1 |
28.10.2012 | TSV Rudow | SV Empor Berlin | 0:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2012 | SFC Stern | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:0 |
03.11.2012 | SV Empor Berlin | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 2:2 |
04.11.2012 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | Hertha Zehlendorf | 3:1 |
04.11.2012 | VfB Hermsdorf | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:0 |
04.11.2012 | SC Gatow | Berliner SC | 0:2 |
04.11.2012 | Tasmania Berlin | Club Italia Berlin | 3:1 |
04.11.2012 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | Adlershofer BC | 0:2 |
04.11.2012 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | TSV Rudow | 2:2 |
04.11.2012 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | SC Staaken | 2:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2012 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | SC Gatow | 1:1 |
10.11.2012 | Hertha Zehlendorf | SFC Stern | 1:1 |
10.11.2012 | Berliner SC | Tasmania Berlin | 2:1 |
10.11.2012 | Adlershofer BC | SV Empor Berlin | 2:2 |
11.11.2012 | SC Staaken | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 0:2 |
11.11.2012 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 1:4 |
11.11.2012 | Club Italia Berlin | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 2:3 |
11.11.2012 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | VfB Hermsdorf | 2:1 |
11.11.2012 | TSV Rudow | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 0:3 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2012 | SFC Stern | SC Staaken | 1:4 |
17.11.2012 | SV Empor Berlin | Club Italia Berlin | 2:0 |
18.11.2012 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | TSV Rudow | 2:0 |
18.11.2012 | Hertha Zehlendorf | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:0 |
18.11.2012 | SC Gatow | VfB Hermsdorf | 4:2 |
18.11.2012 | Tasmania Berlin | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:1 |
18.11.2012 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | Berliner SC | 1:2 |
18.11.2012 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | Adlershofer BC | 4:1 |
18.11.2012 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 2:3 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2012 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 4:2 |
24.11.2012 | Berliner SC | SV Empor Berlin | 1:1 |
24.11.2012 | Adlershofer BC | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 0:2 |
25.11.2012 | SC Gatow | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:3 |
25.11.2012 | SC Staaken | Hertha Zehlendorf | 4:2 |
25.11.2012 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 2:1 |
25.11.2012 | Club Italia Berlin | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 2:2 |
25.11.2012 | VfB Hermsdorf | Tasmania Berlin | 3:2 |
25.11.2012 | TSV Rudow | SFC Stern | 3:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2012 | SFC Stern | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:0 |
01.12.2012 | SV Empor Berlin | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 4:2 |
02.12.2012 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | Adlershofer BC | 2:0 |
02.12.2012 | Hertha Zehlendorf | TSV Rudow | 6:1 |
02.12.2012 | Tasmania Berlin | SC Gatow | 2:0 |
02.12.2012 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | VfB Hermsdorf | 2:0 |
02.12.2012 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | SC Staaken | 0:1 |
02.12.2012 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | Club Italia Berlin | 5:2 |
06.03.2013 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | Berliner SC | 1:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.02.2013 | SFC Stern | VfB Hermsdorf | 3:0 |
03.02.2013 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | SC Gatow | 1:2 |
03.02.2013 | SC Staaken | Berliner SC | 2:2 |
03.02.2013 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | SV Empor Berlin | 1:2 |
03.02.2013 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1:0 |
03.02.2013 | TSV Rudow | Club Italia Berlin | 8:0 |
03.02.2013 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | Tasmania Berlin | 2:1 |
09.05.2013 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Adlershofer BC | 1:0 |
15.05.2013 | Hertha Zehlendorf | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2013 | Berliner SC | TSV Rudow | 5:0 |
18.05.2013 | Adlershofer BC | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:2 |
18.05.2013 | SV Empor Berlin | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 1:1 |
18.05.2013 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | SC Staaken | 1:0 |
19.05.2013 | SC Gatow | SFC Stern | 0:3 |
19.05.2013 | VfB Hermsdorf | Hertha Zehlendorf | 1:1 |
19.05.2013 | Club Italia Berlin | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:8 |
19.05.2013 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 2:1 |
20.05.2013 | Tasmania Berlin | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 1:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.02.2013 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 3:2 |
09.02.2013 | Adlershofer BC | Hertha Zehlendorf | 0:2 |
10.02.2013 | Tasmania Berlin | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 0:1 |
10.04.2013 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | SC Staaken | 0:1 |
08.05.2013 | Club Italia Berlin | SFC Stern | 0:6 |
08.05.2013 | VfB Hermsdorf | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 1:6 |
09.05.2013 | Berliner SC | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 0:4 |
09.05.2013 | TSV Rudow | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 3:2 |
09.05.2013 | SC Gatow | SV Empor Berlin | 0:3 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.02.2013 | SV Empor Berlin | VfB Hermsdorf | 0:2 |
17.04.2013 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | Club Italia Berlin | 21:0 |
17.04.2013 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | Berliner SC | 1:1 |
17.04.2013 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | SC Gatow | 0:1 |
17.04.2013 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 4:1 |
17.04.2013 | SFC Stern | Adlershofer BC | 1:0 |
18.04.2013 | SC Staaken | TSV Rudow | 2:2 |
18.04.2013 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Tasmania Berlin | 7:3 |
18.04.2013 | Hertha Zehlendorf | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2013 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 1:1 |
24.04.2013 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Berliner SC | 1:0 |
24.04.2013 | Adlershofer BC | Club Italia Berlin | 12:0 |
24.04.2013 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1:0 |
24.04.2013 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | SV Empor Berlin | 4:1 |
24.04.2013 | SFC Stern | Tasmania Berlin | 0:4 |
25.04.2013 | SC Staaken | VfB Hermsdorf | 2:1 |
25.04.2013 | TSV Rudow | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:0 |
25.04.2013 | Hertha Zehlendorf | SC Gatow | 2:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.03.2013 | Berliner SC | Adlershofer BC | 5:0 |
02.03.2013 | SV Empor Berlin | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 0:3 |
03.03.2013 | SC Gatow | SC Staaken | 2:1 |
03.03.2013 | VfB Hermsdorf | TSV Rudow | 1:2 |
03.03.2013 | Club Italia Berlin | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:10 |
03.03.2013 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | SFC Stern | 0:2 |
03.03.2013 | Tasmania Berlin | Hertha Zehlendorf | 1:0 |
03.03.2013 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 2:5 |
01.05.2013 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 0:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.03.2013 | SFC Stern | SV Empor Berlin | 2:0 |
09.03.2013 | Adlershofer BC | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:2 |
10.03.2013 | TSV Rudow | SC Gatow | 2:2 |
01.05.2013 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 0:1 |
01.05.2013 | Hertha Zehlendorf | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1:1 |
01.05.2013 | Club Italia Berlin | Berliner SC | 0:11 |
01.05.2013 | SC Staaken | Tasmania Berlin | 3:1 |
01.05.2013 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 2:1 |
22.05.2013 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | VfB Hermsdorf | 1:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2013 | SV Empor Berlin | Hertha Zehlendorf | 1:1 |
25.05.2013 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Club Italia Berlin | 13:0 |
25.05.2013 | Berliner SC | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:0 |
26.05.2013 | SC Gatow | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 2:0 |
26.05.2013 | VfB Hermsdorf | Adlershofer BC | 6:1 |
26.05.2013 | Tasmania Berlin | TSV Rudow | 2:3 |
26.05.2013 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 1:2 |
26.05.2013 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | SFC Stern | 0:2 |
06.06.2013 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | SC Staaken | 1:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2013 | Berliner SC | Hertha Zehlendorf | 5:1 |
01.06.2013 | Adlershofer BC | TSV Rudow | 1:2 |
01.06.2013 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | SFC Stern | 1:2 |
02.06.2013 | SC Gatow | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 4:0 |
02.06.2013 | VfB Hermsdorf | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 1:1 |
02.06.2013 | Club Italia Berlin | SC Staaken | 0:11 |
02.06.2013 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2:3 |
02.06.2013 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | SV Empor Berlin | 2:1 |
02.06.2013 | Tasmania Berlin | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 2:4 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2013 | SFC Stern | Berliner SC | 0:0 |
07.04.2013 | SC Staaken | Adlershofer BC | 2:0 |
07.04.2013 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 0:0 |
07.04.2013 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | VfB Hermsdorf | 1:0 |
07.04.2013 | TSV Rudow | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 2:2 |
15.05.2013 | SV Empor Berlin | Tasmania Berlin | 0:1 |
15.05.2013 | SC Gatow | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 0:1 |
22.05.2013 | Hertha Zehlendorf | Club Italia Berlin | 11:0 |
05.06.2013 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3:3 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2013 | Hertha Zehlendorf | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 0:2 |
13.04.2013 | SFC Stern | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 1:6 |
13.04.2013 | Berliner SC | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:1 |
13.04.2013 | Adlershofer BC | SC Gatow | 1:1 |
14.04.2013 | Club Italia Berlin | VfB Hermsdorf | 0:3 |
14.04.2013 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Tasmania Berlin | 2:0 |
14.04.2013 | SC Staaken | SV Empor Berlin | 5:1 |
14.04.2013 | TSV Rudow | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 3:0 |
14.04.2013 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 4:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2013 | SV Empor Berlin | TSV Rudow | 1:1 |
21.04.2013 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | SFC Stern | 1:0 |
21.04.2013 | SC Gatow | Club Italia Berlin | 11:0 |
21.04.2013 | VfB Hermsdorf | Berliner SC | 2:1 |
21.04.2013 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:2 |
21.04.2013 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:1 |
21.04.2013 | Tasmania Berlin | Adlershofer BC | 2:0 |
21.04.2013 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | Hertha Zehlendorf | 2:2 |
21.04.2013 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | SC Staaken | 2:0 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2013 | Berliner SC | SC Gatow | 3:2 |
27.04.2013 | Adlershofer BC | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 2:3 |
28.04.2013 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | VfB Hermsdorf | 1:1 |
28.04.2013 | Club Italia Berlin | Tasmania Berlin | 0:14 |
28.04.2013 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | SV Empor Berlin | 1:1 |
28.04.2013 | SC Staaken | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 1:3 |
28.04.2013 | TSV Rudow | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 2:4 |
28.04.2013 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | SFC Stern | 1:1 |
28.04.2013 | Hertha Zehlendorf | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 0:2 |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2013 | SFC Stern | Hertha Zehlendorf | 5:0 |
04.05.2013 | SV Empor Berlin | Adlershofer BC | 4:1 |
05.05.2013 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | SC Staaken | 1:1 |
05.05.2013 | SC Gatow | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:4 |
05.05.2013 | VfB Hermsdorf | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2:0 |
05.05.2013 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | Club Italia Berlin | 8:0 |
05.05.2013 | Tasmania Berlin | Berliner SC | 5:4 |
05.05.2013 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:2 |
05.05.2013 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | TSV Rudow | 2:0 |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2013 | Berliner SC | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 4:1 |
11.05.2013 | Adlershofer BC | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 0:3 |
12.05.2013 | VfB Hermsdorf | SC Gatow | 0:2 |
12.05.2013 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Tasmania Berlin | 2:1 |
12.05.2013 | Club Italia Berlin | SV Empor Berlin | 0:11 |
12.05.2013 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 1:1 |
12.05.2013 | SC Staaken | SFC Stern | 1:1 |
12.05.2013 | TSV Rudow | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 2:1 |
12.05.2013 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Hertha Zehlendorf | 0:1 |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.06.2013 | SFC Stern | TSV Rudow | 0:4 |
08.06.2013 | Hertha Zehlendorf | SC Staaken | 4:1 |
08.06.2013 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | Club Italia Berlin | 16:1 |
09.06.2013 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 3:3 |
09.06.2013 | SV Empor Berlin | Berliner SC | 2:1 |
09.06.2013 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:1 |
09.06.2013 | Tasmania Berlin | VfB Hermsdorf | 4:0 |
09.06.2013 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | SC Gatow | 3:1 |
09.06.2013 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | Adlershofer BC | 11:2 |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.06.2013 | Adlershofer BC | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 1:3 |
15.06.2013 | Berliner SC | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 5:4 |
16.06.2013 | SC Gatow | Tasmania Berlin | 1:1 |
16.06.2013 | VfB Hermsdorf | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 4:2 |
16.06.2013 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | SV Empor Berlin | 2:1 |
16.06.2013 | Club Italia Berlin | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 13:1 |
16.06.2013 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | SFC Stern | 4:1 |
16.06.2013 | SC Staaken | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:1 |
16.06.2013 | TSV Rudow | Hertha Zehlendorf | 5:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin (N) | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 88:45 | 43 | 68 |
2. | (3) | TuS Makkabi Berlin (N) | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 73:39 | 34 | 58 |
3. | (2) | SFC Stern | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 56:48 | 8 | 58 |
4. | (4) | Berliner SC | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 81:46 | 35 | 57 |
5. | (5) | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 69:38 | 31 | 57 |
6. | (6) | SC Staaken | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 68:45 | 23 | 54 |
7. | (7) | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 73:62 | 11 | 51 |
8. | (9) | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 68:53 | 15 | 50 |
9. | (10) | VfB Hermsdorf | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 58:56 | 2 | 50 |
10. | (8) | Hertha Zehlendorf | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 68:56 | 12 | 49 |
11. | (14) | TSV Rudow | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 61:64 | -3 | 48 |
12. | (11) | SC Gatow | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 59:53 | 6 | 47 |
13. | (16) | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 57:55 | 2 | 47 |
14. | (12) | SV Empor Berlin | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 59:54 | 5 | 46 |
15. | (15) | Tasmania Berlin (N) | 34 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 71:55 | 16 | 45 |
16. | (13) | Türkiyemspor Berlin (A) | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 46:48 | -2 | 45 |
17. | (17) | Adlershofer BC | 34 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 35:90 | -55 | 13 |
18. | (18) | Club Italia Berlin (N) | 34 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 38:221 | -183 | 9 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
A d l e r |
B S V H |
B e r l i |
C l u b |
E i n t r |
H e r t h |
R e i n i |
S C G a |
S C S t |
S F C S |
S V E m |
T S V R |
T a s m a |
T e n n i |
T u S M |
T & u u m |
V f B H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Wilmersdorf | * | 11:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
Adlershofer BC | 0:2 | * | 0:3 | 0:3 | 12:0 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
BSV Hürtürkel Berlin (N) | 2:5 | 4:1 | * | 1:0 | 16:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 4:3 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
Berliner SC | 0:1 | 5:0 | 5:4 | * | 2:1 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 3:4 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 4:1 | 2:2 |
Club Italia Berlin (N) | 13:1 | 6:1 | 2:2 | 0:11 | * | 0:10 | 0:2 | 1:8 | 0:1 | 0:11 | 0:6 | 0:11 | 1:4 | 0:14 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 |
Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 6:1 | * | 0:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 7:3 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 2:1 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 11:0 | 1:0 | * | 1:1 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 6:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 |
Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 1:6 | * | 2:0 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 |
SC Gatow | 4:0 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 11:0 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 2:0 | * | 2:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 |
SC Staaken | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 4:0 | 4:1 | * | 1:1 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 2:1 |
SFC Stern | 1:6 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 1:4 | * | 2:0 | 0:4 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 |
SV Empor Berlin | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 0:2 | * | 1:1 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 0:2 |
TSV Rudow | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 1:5 | 8:0 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 0:1 | * | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 |
Tasmania Berlin (N) | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 5:4 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 2:3 | * | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 4:0 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3:2 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 13:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | * | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 |
TuS Makkabi Berlin (N) | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 21:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 3:3 | * | 1:0 | 0:2 |
Türkiyemspor Berlin (A) | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 8:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | * | 2:0 |
VfB Hermsdorf | 0:0 | 6:1 | 1:6 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 6:1 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|