1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2012 | SV Gemmingen | TSV Ittlingen | 1:1 |
26.08.2012 | SV Adelshofen | SV Ehrstädt | 5:1 |
26.08.2012 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | SV Fortuna Bargen | 1:1 |
26.08.2012 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Sinsheim | 4:0 |
26.08.2012 | SV Grombach | FC Weiler | 1:4 |
26.08.2012 | TSV Eichtersheim | FC Berwangen | 1:1 |
01.11.2012 | SV Babstadt | TSV Zaisenhausen | 4:2 |
01.11.2012 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Eichelberg | 4:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2012 | FC Weiler | VfB Bad Rappenau | 1:0 |
02.09.2012 | SV Eichelberg | SC Siegelsbach | 2:2 |
02.09.2012 | SV Sinsheim | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 1:0 |
02.09.2012 | SV Fortuna Bargen | SV Adelshofen | 3:2 |
02.09.2012 | SV Ehrstädt | TSV Eichtersheim | 1:1 |
02.09.2012 | FC Berwangen | SV Babstadt | 5:4 |
02.09.2012 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Gemmingen | 1:6 |
02.09.2012 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Grombach | 3:0 W |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2012 | SV Gemmingen | SV Grombach | 4:2 |
03.10.2012 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Fortuna Bargen | 3:0 |
03.10.2012 | SV Adelshofen | SV Sinsheim | 4:2 |
03.10.2012 | SC Siegelsbach | FC Weiler | 0:1 |
03.10.2012 | VfB Bad Rappenau | TSV Ittlingen | 2:2 |
03.10.2012 | TSV Zaisenhausen | FC Berwangen | 0:2 |
03.10.2012 | SV Babstadt | SV Ehrstädt | 10:1 |
24.04.2013 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | SV Eichelberg | 1:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2012 | FC Weiler | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 2:0 |
09.09.2012 | SV Eichelberg | SV Adelshofen | 4:6 |
09.09.2012 | SV Sinsheim | TSV Eichtersheim | 0:6 |
09.09.2012 | SV Fortuna Bargen | SV Babstadt | 6:2 |
09.09.2012 | SV Ehrstädt | TSV Zaisenhausen | 2:1 |
09.09.2012 | FC Berwangen | SV Gemmingen | 3:2 |
09.09.2012 | SV Grombach | VfB Bad Rappenau | 0:4 |
09.09.2012 | TSV Ittlingen | SC Siegelsbach | 2:3 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2012 | SV Gemmingen | VfB Bad Rappenau | 2:2 |
16.09.2012 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Eichelberg | 4:3 |
16.09.2012 | SV Adelshofen | FC Weiler | 4:2 |
16.09.2012 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | TSV Ittlingen | 3:5 |
16.09.2012 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Grombach | 4:0 |
16.09.2012 | FC Berwangen | SV Ehrstädt | 6:4 |
16.09.2012 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Fortuna Bargen | 1:3 |
16.09.2012 | SV Babstadt | SV Sinsheim | 2:3 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2012 | SV Ehrstädt | SV Gemmingen | 0:2 |
23.09.2012 | FC Weiler | TSV Eichtersheim | 2:2 |
23.09.2012 | SV Eichelberg | SV Babstadt | 3:1 |
23.09.2012 | SV Sinsheim | TSV Zaisenhausen | 4:1 |
23.09.2012 | SV Fortuna Bargen | FC Berwangen | 4:1 |
23.09.2012 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SC Siegelsbach | 0:5 |
23.09.2012 | SV Grombach | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 0:6 |
23.09.2012 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Adelshofen | 3:0 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2012 | SV Gemmingen | SC Siegelsbach | 2:3 |
30.09.2012 | TSV Eichtersheim | TSV Ittlingen | 4:0 |
30.09.2012 | SV Adelshofen | SV Grombach | 4:1 |
30.09.2012 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | VfB Bad Rappenau | 1:0 |
30.09.2012 | SV Ehrstädt | SV Fortuna Bargen | 0:1 |
30.09.2012 | FC Berwangen | SV Sinsheim | 4:1 |
30.09.2012 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Eichelberg | 1:2 |
30.09.2012 | SV Babstadt | FC Weiler | 3:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2012 | FC Weiler | TSV Zaisenhausen | 2:2 |
07.10.2012 | SV Eichelberg | FC Berwangen | 6:1 |
07.10.2012 | SV Sinsheim | SV Ehrstädt | 2:0 |
07.10.2012 | SV Fortuna Bargen | SV Gemmingen | 3:2 |
07.10.2012 | SC Siegelsbach | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 5:3 |
07.10.2012 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Adelshofen | 2:3 |
07.10.2012 | SV Grombach | TSV Eichtersheim | 3:10 |
07.10.2012 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Babstadt | 5:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2012 | SV Ehrstädt | SV Eichelberg | 2:3 |
14.10.2012 | SV Gemmingen | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 9:2 |
14.10.2012 | TSV Eichtersheim | VfB Bad Rappenau | 4:0 |
14.10.2012 | SV Adelshofen | SC Siegelsbach | 1:2 |
14.10.2012 | SV Fortuna Bargen | SV Sinsheim | 5:2 |
14.10.2012 | FC Berwangen | FC Weiler | 1:2 |
14.10.2012 | TSV Zaisenhausen | TSV Ittlingen | 4:1 |
14.10.2012 | SV Babstadt | SV Grombach | 6:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2012 | SC Siegelsbach | TSV Eichtersheim | 2:5 |
20.10.2012 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Babstadt | 1:1 |
21.10.2012 | FC Weiler | SV Ehrstädt | 5:0 |
21.10.2012 | SV Eichelberg | SV Fortuna Bargen | 1:3 |
21.10.2012 | SV Sinsheim | SV Gemmingen | 1:2 |
21.10.2012 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | SV Adelshofen | 4:1 |
21.10.2012 | SV Grombach | TSV Zaisenhausen | 0:4 |
21.10.2012 | TSV Ittlingen | FC Berwangen | 2:4 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2012 | SV Fortuna Bargen | FC Weiler | 0:0 |
28.10.2012 | SV Gemmingen | SV Adelshofen | 0:4 |
28.10.2012 | TSV Eichtersheim | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 5:1 |
28.10.2012 | SV Sinsheim | SV Eichelberg | 1:3 |
28.10.2012 | SV Ehrstädt | TSV Ittlingen | 0:2 |
28.10.2012 | SV Grombach | FC Berwangen | 0:9 |
28.10.2012 | TSV Zaisenhausen | VfB Bad Rappenau | 1:5 |
28.10.2012 | SV Babstadt | SC Siegelsbach | 3:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2012 | FC Weiler | SV Sinsheim | 6:1 |
04.11.2012 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | SV Babstadt | 3:3 |
04.11.2012 | SC Siegelsbach | TSV Zaisenhausen | 5:0 |
04.11.2012 | VfB Bad Rappenau | FC Berwangen | 3:0 |
04.11.2012 | SV Grombach | SV Ehrstädt | 1:4 |
04.11.2012 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Fortuna Bargen | 0:0 |
17.04.2013 | SV Adelshofen | TSV Eichtersheim | 2:5 |
17.04.2013 | SV Eichelberg | SV Gemmingen | 7:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2012 | SV Eichelberg | FC Weiler | 0:1 |
11.11.2012 | SV Fortuna Bargen | SV Grombach | 4:1 |
11.11.2012 | FC Berwangen | SC Siegelsbach | 2:2 |
11.11.2012 | SV Babstadt | SV Adelshofen | 4:1 |
17.04.2013 | SV Sinsheim | TSV Ittlingen | 2:1 |
17.04.2013 | TSV Zaisenhausen | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 0:0 |
24.04.2013 | SV Ehrstädt | VfB Bad Rappenau | 3:1 |
24.04.2013 | SV Gemmingen | TSV Eichtersheim | 1:2 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2012 | SV Gemmingen | FC Weiler | 0:1 |
18.11.2012 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Babstadt | 3:0 |
18.11.2012 | SV Adelshofen | TSV Zaisenhausen | 2:1 |
18.11.2012 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | FC Berwangen | 2:1 |
18.11.2012 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Ehrstädt | 5:0 |
18.11.2012 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Fortuna Bargen | 1:1 |
18.11.2012 | SV Grombach | SV Sinsheim | 2:1 |
18.11.2012 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Eichelberg | 2:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.11.2012 | FC Weiler | TSV Ittlingen | 5:1 |
25.11.2012 | SV Eichelberg | SV Grombach | 4:1 |
25.11.2012 | SV Sinsheim | VfB Bad Rappenau | 1:2 |
25.11.2012 | SV Fortuna Bargen | SC Siegelsbach | 3:0 |
25.11.2012 | SV Ehrstädt | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 1:4 |
25.11.2012 | FC Berwangen | SV Adelshofen | 0:2 |
25.11.2012 | TSV Zaisenhausen | TSV Eichtersheim | 1:1 |
25.11.2012 | SV Babstadt | SV Gemmingen | 4:3 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.2013 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | SV Sinsheim | 6:0 |
15.05.2013 | SV Adelshofen | SV Fortuna Bargen | 2:1 |
15.05.2013 | SV Grombach | TSV Ittlingen | 0:1 |
15.05.2013 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Eichelberg | 3:6 |
15.05.2013 | VfB Bad Rappenau | FC Weiler | 0:1 |
15.05.2013 | SV Babstadt | FC Berwangen | 1:4 |
15.05.2013 | SV Gemmingen | TSV Zaisenhausen | 3:1 |
15.05.2013 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Ehrstädt | 7:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2013 | SV Ehrstädt | SV Adelshofen | 2:2 |
10.04.2013 | SV Fortuna Bargen | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 1:2 |
10.04.2013 | SV Sinsheim | SC Siegelsbach | 1:4 |
10.04.2013 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Babstadt | 2:0 |
10.04.2013 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Gemmingen | 1:1 |
10.04.2013 | FC Berwangen | TSV Eichtersheim | 1:2 |
10.04.2013 | SV Eichelberg | VfB Bad Rappenau | 1:2 |
10.04.2013 | FC Weiler | SV Grombach | 3:0 W |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.03.2013 | SV Ehrstädt | SV Babstadt | 2:6 |
03.03.2013 | SV Grombach | SV Gemmingen | 2:2 |
03.03.2013 | SV Fortuna Bargen | TSV Eichtersheim | 0:4 |
03.03.2013 | SV Sinsheim | SV Adelshofen | 1:1 |
03.03.2013 | SV Eichelberg | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 2:1 |
03.03.2013 | FC Weiler | SC Siegelsbach | 3:0 |
03.03.2013 | TSV Ittlingen | VfB Bad Rappenau | 2:0 |
03.03.2013 | FC Berwangen | TSV Zaisenhausen | 0:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2013 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | FC Weiler | 0:4 |
10.03.2013 | SV Adelshofen | SV Eichelberg | 2:1 |
10.03.2013 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Sinsheim | 2:0 |
10.03.2013 | SV Babstadt | SV Fortuna Bargen | 1:3 |
10.03.2013 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Ehrstädt | 1:2 |
10.03.2013 | SV Gemmingen | FC Berwangen | 4:1 |
10.03.2013 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Grombach | 3:1 |
10.03.2013 | SC Siegelsbach | TSV Ittlingen | 4:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2013 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Gemmingen | 3:1 |
17.03.2013 | SV Eichelberg | TSV Eichtersheim | 2:3 |
17.03.2013 | FC Weiler | SV Adelshofen | 3:1 |
17.03.2013 | TSV Ittlingen | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 1:3 |
17.03.2013 | SV Grombach | SC Siegelsbach | 0:5 |
17.03.2013 | SV Ehrstädt | FC Berwangen | 2:4 |
17.03.2013 | SV Fortuna Bargen | TSV Zaisenhausen | 3:1 |
17.03.2013 | SV Sinsheim | SV Babstadt | 3:3 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2013 | TSV Eichtersheim | FC Weiler | 0:0 |
24.03.2013 | SV Babstadt | SV Eichelberg | 0:3 |
24.03.2013 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Sinsheim | 1:1 |
24.03.2013 | FC Berwangen | SV Fortuna Bargen | 1:5 |
24.03.2013 | SV Gemmingen | SV Ehrstädt | 1:1 |
24.03.2013 | SC Siegelsbach | VfB Bad Rappenau | 7:1 |
24.03.2013 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | SV Grombach | 3:0 |
24.03.2013 | SV Adelshofen | TSV Ittlingen | 1:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2013 | SV Sinsheim | FC Weiler | 0:1 |
01.04.2013 | SV Gemmingen | SV Eichelberg | 1:0 |
01.04.2013 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Adelshofen | 3:0 |
01.04.2013 | SV Babstadt | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 2:2 |
01.04.2013 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SC Siegelsbach | 2:1 |
01.04.2013 | FC Berwangen | VfB Bad Rappenau | 0:2 |
01.04.2013 | SV Ehrstädt | SV Grombach | 2:2 |
01.04.2013 | SV Fortuna Bargen | TSV Ittlingen | 1:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2013 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Gemmingen | 1:0 |
07.04.2013 | TSV Ittlingen | TSV Eichtersheim | 2:1 |
07.04.2013 | SV Grombach | SV Adelshofen | 1:4 |
07.04.2013 | VfB Bad Rappenau | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 2:2 |
07.04.2013 | SV Fortuna Bargen | SV Ehrstädt | 5:4 |
07.04.2013 | SV Sinsheim | FC Berwangen | 3:1 |
07.04.2013 | SV Eichelberg | TSV Zaisenhausen | 2:1 |
07.04.2013 | FC Weiler | SV Babstadt | 7:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2013 | TSV Zaisenhausen | FC Weiler | 0:4 |
14.04.2013 | FC Berwangen | SV Eichelberg | 0:4 |
14.04.2013 | SV Ehrstädt | SV Sinsheim | 2:2 |
14.04.2013 | SV Gemmingen | SV Fortuna Bargen | 0:2 |
14.04.2013 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | SC Siegelsbach | 0:3 |
14.04.2013 | SV Adelshofen | VfB Bad Rappenau | 1:3 |
14.04.2013 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Grombach | 2:0 |
14.04.2013 | SV Babstadt | TSV Ittlingen | 1:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2013 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | SV Gemmingen | 1:4 |
21.04.2013 | VfB Bad Rappenau | TSV Eichtersheim | 2:2 |
21.04.2013 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Adelshofen | 5:2 |
21.04.2013 | SV Sinsheim | SV Fortuna Bargen | 3:1 |
21.04.2013 | SV Eichelberg | SV Ehrstädt | 3:2 |
21.04.2013 | FC Weiler | FC Berwangen | 1:1 |
21.04.2013 | TSV Ittlingen | TSV Zaisenhausen | 4:4 |
21.04.2013 | SV Grombach | SV Babstadt | 3:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2013 | SV Ehrstädt | FC Weiler | 0:3 |
28.04.2013 | SV Fortuna Bargen | SV Eichelberg | 4:5 |
28.04.2013 | SV Gemmingen | SV Sinsheim | 6:0 |
28.04.2013 | SV Adelshofen | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 7:3 |
28.04.2013 | TSV Eichtersheim | SC Siegelsbach | 1:0 |
28.04.2013 | SV Babstadt | VfB Bad Rappenau | 2:2 |
28.04.2013 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Grombach | 2:0 |
28.04.2013 | FC Berwangen | TSV Ittlingen | 0:3 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2013 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Babstadt | 5:2 |
05.05.2013 | SV Adelshofen | SV Gemmingen | 3:4 |
05.05.2013 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | TSV Eichtersheim | 1:2 |
05.05.2013 | SV Eichelberg | SV Sinsheim | 3:2 |
05.05.2013 | FC Weiler | SV Fortuna Bargen | 2:1 |
05.05.2013 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Ehrstädt | 7:2 |
05.05.2013 | FC Berwangen | SV Grombach | 1:3 |
05.05.2013 | VfB Bad Rappenau | TSV Zaisenhausen | 4:5 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2013 | FC Weiler | SV Eichelberg | 3:0 |
12.05.2013 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Gemmingen | 4:3 |
12.05.2013 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Sinsheim | 3:2 |
12.05.2013 | SV Grombach | SV Fortuna Bargen | 2:4 |
12.05.2013 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Ehrstädt | 6:2 |
12.05.2013 | SC Siegelsbach | FC Berwangen | 6:1 |
12.05.2013 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | TSV Zaisenhausen | 2:3 |
12.05.2013 | SV Adelshofen | SV Babstadt | 3:2 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2013 | FC Weiler | SV Gemmingen | 3:1 |
18.05.2013 | SV Babstadt | TSV Eichtersheim | 1:3 |
18.05.2013 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Adelshofen | 5:0 |
18.05.2013 | FC Berwangen | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 3:2 |
18.05.2013 | SV Ehrstädt | SC Siegelsbach | 2:6 |
18.05.2013 | SV Fortuna Bargen | VfB Bad Rappenau | 3:3 |
18.05.2013 | SV Sinsheim | SV Grombach | 0:4 |
18.05.2013 | SV Eichelberg | TSV Ittlingen | 2:1 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2013 | TSV Ittlingen | FC Weiler | 2:1 |
25.05.2013 | SV Grombach | SV Eichelberg | 1:3 |
25.05.2013 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Sinsheim | 6:0 |
25.05.2013 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Fortuna Bargen | 4:1 |
25.05.2013 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | SV Ehrstädt | 5:4 |
25.05.2013 | SV Adelshofen | FC Berwangen | 8:3 |
25.05.2013 | TSV Eichtersheim | TSV Zaisenhausen | 1:1 |
25.05.2013 | SV Gemmingen | SV Babstadt | 3:3 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Eichtersheim | 30 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 93:31 | 62 | 73 |
2. | (2) | FC Weiler | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 74:22 | 52 | 71 |
3. | (3) | SC Siegelsbach | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 97:47 | 50 | 62 |
4. | (4) | SV Fortuna Bargen | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 72:51 | 21 | 56 |
5. | (5) | SV Eichelberg | 30 | 18 | 1 | 11 | 78:57 | 21 | 55 |
6. | (6) | TSV Ittlingen | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 61:53 | 8 | 48 |
7. | (7) | SV Adelshofen | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 78:73 | 5 | 47 |
8. | (8) | VfB Bad Rappenau (A) | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 66:55 | 11 | 44 |
9. | (9) | SV Gemmingen | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 71:62 | 9 | 39 |
10. | (11) | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 64:74 | -10 | 35 |
11. | (12) | TSV Zaisenhausen | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 50:66 | -16 | 33 |
12. | (10) | FC Berwangen | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 61:82 | -21 | 33 |
13. | (13) | SV Babstadt | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 73:85 | -12 | 31 |
14. | (14) | SV Sinsheim | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 40:86 | -46 | 25 |
15. | (15) | SV Ehrstädt | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 49:109 | -60 | 17 |
16. | (16) | SV Grombach | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 32:106 | -74 | 14 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C B a |
F C B e |
F C W e |
S C S i |
S V A d |
S V B a |
S V E h |
S V E i |
S V F o |
S V G e |
S V G r |
S V S i |
T S V E |
T S V I |
T S V Z |
V f B B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | * | 2:1 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 5:4 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 1:2 | 3:5 | 2:3 | 1:0 |
FC Berwangen | 3:2 | * | 1:2 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 5:4 | 6:4 | 0:4 | 1:5 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:2 |
FC Weiler | 2:0 | 1:1 | * | 3:0 | 3:1 | 7:1 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 |
SC Siegelsbach | 5:3 | 6:1 | 0:1 | * | 5:2 | 5:2 | 5:0 | 3:6 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 2:5 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 7:1 |
SV Adelshofen | 7:3 | 8:3 | 4:2 | 1:2 | * | 3:2 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:4 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 2:5 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 |
SV Babstadt | 2:2 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | * | 10:1 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 4:3 | 6:1 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 2:2 |
SV Ehrstädt | 1:4 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 2:6 | 2:2 | 2:6 | * | 2:3 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 |
SV Eichelberg | 2:1 | 6:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 4:6 | 3:1 | 3:2 | * | 1:3 | 7:1 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 |
SV Fortuna Bargen | 1:2 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 6:2 | 5:4 | 4:5 | * | 3:2 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:3 |
SV Gemmingen | 9:2 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 0:4 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | * | 4:2 | 6:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 |
SV Grombach | 0:6 | 0:9 | 1:4 | 0:5 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 2:2 | * | 2:1 | 3:10 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 0:4 |
SV Sinsheim | 1:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 0:4 | * | 0:6 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:2 |
TSV Eichtersheim | 5:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 7:1 | 4:3 | 3:0 | 4:3 | 2:0 | 2:0 | * | 4:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 |
TSV Ittlingen | 1:3 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 7:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | * | 4:4 | 2:0 |
TSV Zaisenhausen | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:6 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | * | 1:5 |
VfB Bad Rappenau (A) | 2:2 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 6:2 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:5 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|