1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.08.2012 | FSV Luckenwalde | LFC Berlin | 4:2 (1:1) |
10.08.2012 | Malchower SV | SV Waren 09 | 3:3 (1:3) |
11.08.2012 | Anker Wismar | RSV Waltersdorf | 1:1 (1:0) |
11.08.2012 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
11.08.2012 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | VSG Altglienicke | 0:1 (0:0) |
12.08.2012 | Pommern Greifswald | BFC Dynamo | 1:0 (1:0) |
12.08.2012 | Union Fürstenwalde | Hansa Rostock II | 3:1 (3:0) |
12.08.2012 | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | SV Altlüdersdorf | 2:1 (0:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2012 | RSV Waltersdorf | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.08.2012 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Anker Wismar | 5:0 (1:0) |
24.08.2012 | SV Waren 09 | FSV Luckenwalde | 1:2 (0:0) |
25.08.2012 | LFC Berlin | Union Fürstenwalde | 1:4 (1:2) |
25.08.2012 | Hansa Rostock II | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:2 (1:0) |
25.08.2012 | VSG Altglienicke | Pommern Greifswald | 3:0 (1:0) |
26.08.2012 | SV Altlüdersdorf | Malchower SV | 4:1 (1:0) |
26.08.2012 | BFC Dynamo | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 3:1 (2:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2012 | Anker Wismar | BFC Dynamo | 2:2 (1:0) |
01.09.2012 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | LFC Berlin | 2:0 (0:0) |
01.09.2012 | FSV Luckenwalde | SV Altlüdersdorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
01.09.2012 | Malchower SV | RSV Waltersdorf | 0:1 (0:1) |
02.09.2012 | Pommern Greifswald | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:0 (1:0) |
02.09.2012 | Union Fürstenwalde | SV Waren 09 | 3:0 (1:0) |
02.09.2012 | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
02.09.2012 | VSG Altglienicke | Hansa Rostock II | 2:0 (1:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2012 | RSV Waltersdorf | FSV Luckenwalde | 1:3 (0:0) |
14.09.2012 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Malchower SV | 0:0 (0:0) |
14.09.2012 | LFC Berlin | VSG Altglienicke | 0:0 (0:0) |
15.09.2012 | SV Waren 09 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:2 (0:2) |
15.09.2012 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | Anker Wismar | 0:4 (0:1) |
15.09.2012 | BFC Dynamo | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | 0:0 (0:0) |
16.09.2012 | SV Altlüdersdorf | Union Fürstenwalde | 0:3 (0:1) |
16.09.2012 | Hansa Rostock II | Pommern Greifswald | 0:2 (0:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2012 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | SV Altlüdersdorf | 0:1 (0:1) |
22.09.2012 | FSV Luckenwalde | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 4:1 (3:1) |
22.09.2012 | VSG Altglienicke | SV Waren 09 | 3:0 (1:0) |
22.09.2012 | Malchower SV | BFC Dynamo | 1:3 (0:1) |
23.09.2012 | Pommern Greifswald | Anker Wismar | 2:2 (2:0) |
23.09.2012 | Union Fürstenwalde | RSV Waltersdorf | 1:1 (0:0) |
23.09.2012 | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 3:0 (1:0) |
23.09.2012 | Hansa Rostock II | LFC Berlin | 2:0 (1:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2012 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Union Fürstenwalde | 0:1 (0:1) |
29.09.2012 | LFC Berlin | Pommern Greifswald | 2:1 (1:1) |
29.09.2012 | Anker Wismar | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | 1:4 (1:0) |
29.09.2012 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | Malchower SV | 3:1 (1:0) |
29.09.2012 | RSV Waltersdorf | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2:1 (1:1) |
30.09.2012 | SV Altlüdersdorf | VSG Altglienicke | 1:0 (0:0) |
30.09.2012 | SV Waren 09 | Hansa Rostock II | 0:4 (0:2) |
30.09.2012 | BFC Dynamo | FSV Luckenwalde | 3:0 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2012 | Malchower SV | Anker Wismar | 1:1 (1:1) |
06.10.2012 | FSV Luckenwalde | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 6:1 (4:0) |
06.10.2012 | LFC Berlin | SV Waren 09 | 5:3 (2:1) |
06.10.2012 | VSG Altglienicke | RSV Waltersdorf | 2:0 (0:0) |
06.10.2012 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 3:1 (3:1) |
07.10.2012 | Pommern Greifswald | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2012 | Union Fürstenwalde | BFC Dynamo | 2:2 (2:0) |
07.10.2012 | Hansa Rostock II | SV Altlüdersdorf | 3:1 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2012 | SV Waren 09 | Pommern Greifswald | 0:2 (0:2) |
20.10.2012 | Anker Wismar | FSV Luckenwalde | 1:3 (1:1) |
20.10.2012 | BFC Dynamo | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:1 (1:1) |
21.10.2012 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | VSG Altglienicke | 2:0 (2:0) |
21.10.2012 | RSV Waltersdorf | Hansa Rostock II | 2:0 (1:0) |
21.10.2012 | SV Altlüdersdorf | LFC Berlin | 0:1 (0:0) |
21.10.2012 | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | Malchower SV | 2:0 (1:0) |
21.10.2012 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | Union Fürstenwalde | 3:2 (1:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2012 | FSV Luckenwalde | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | 3:4 (2:3) |
27.10.2012 | SV Waren 09 | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1:3 (0:2) |
27.10.2012 | LFC Berlin | RSV Waltersdorf | 4:1 (2:0) |
27.10.2012 | VSG Altglienicke | BFC Dynamo | 1:1 (1:0) |
27.10.2012 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 1:1 (1:0) |
28.10.2012 | Pommern Greifswald | Malchower SV | 1:0 (0:0) |
28.10.2012 | Union Fürstenwalde | Anker Wismar | 2:1 (1:0) |
28.10.2012 | Hansa Rostock II | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 1:0 (1:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2012 | RSV Waltersdorf | SV Waren 09 | 4:2 (3:1) |
03.11.2012 | Anker Wismar | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:0 (0:0) |
03.11.2012 | Malchower SV | FSV Luckenwalde | 2:2 (0:0) |
04.11.2012 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | LFC Berlin | 1:1 (0:0) |
04.11.2012 | SV Altlüdersdorf | Pommern Greifswald | 3:0 (1:0) |
04.11.2012 | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | Union Fürstenwalde | 3:2 (1:0) |
04.11.2012 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | VSG Altglienicke | 3:1 (0:0) |
04.11.2012 | BFC Dynamo | Hansa Rostock II | 3:0 (2:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2012 | SV Waren 09 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 2:0 (1:0) |
10.11.2012 | LFC Berlin | BFC Dynamo | 2:2 (0:0) |
10.11.2012 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | 0:2 (0:1) |
10.11.2012 | VSG Altglienicke | Anker Wismar | 4:2 (3:0) |
11.11.2012 | Pommern Greifswald | FSV Luckenwalde | 1:2 (1:2) |
11.11.2012 | Union Fürstenwalde | Malchower SV | 5:1 (2:1) |
11.11.2012 | SV Altlüdersdorf | RSV Waltersdorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
11.11.2012 | Hansa Rostock II | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 0:4 (0:1) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2012 | RSV Waltersdorf | Pommern Greifswald | 0:2 (0:0) |
17.11.2012 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | LFC Berlin | 0:3 (0:1) |
17.11.2012 | BFC Dynamo | SV Waren 09 | 6:1 (3:1) |
17.11.2012 | Malchower SV | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 3:0 (1:0) |
18.11.2012 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | SV Altlüdersdorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.11.2012 | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | VSG Altglienicke | 1:1 (0:0) |
18.11.2012 | Anker Wismar | Hansa Rostock II | 1:2 (1:0) |
18.11.2012 | FSV Luckenwalde | Union Fürstenwalde | 2:2 (0:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2012 | Pommern Greifswald | Union Fürstenwalde | 1:6 (0:2) |
24.11.2012 | RSV Waltersdorf | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 4:1 (3:1) |
24.11.2012 | SV Waren 09 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.11.2012 | LFC Berlin | Anker Wismar | 3:1 (2:0) |
24.11.2012 | Hansa Rostock II | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | 2:0 (0:0) |
24.11.2012 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | FSV Luckenwalde | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.11.2012 | VSG Altglienicke | Malchower SV | 1:1 (0:1) |
25.11.2012 | SV Altlüdersdorf | BFC Dynamo | 0:1 (0:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2012 | Anker Wismar | SV Waren 09 | 0:0 (0:0) |
01.12.2012 | BFC Dynamo | RSV Waltersdorf | 3:0 (1:0) |
02.12.2012 | Pommern Greifswald | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
02.12.2012 | Union Fürstenwalde | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:3 (0:1) |
02.12.2012 | Malchower SV | Hansa Rostock II | 2:0 (1:0) |
02.12.2012 | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | LFC Berlin | 2:1 (1:0) |
17.04.2013 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1:0 (0:0) |
28.05.2013 | FSV Luckenwalde | VSG Altglienicke | 5:0 (0:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.02.2013 | SV Altlüdersdorf | Anker Wismar | 3:1 (1:0) |
23.03.2013 | SV Waren 09 | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | 0:2 (0:1) |
02.04.2013 | RSV Waltersdorf | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:2 (2:1) |
10.04.2013 | Hansa Rostock II | FSV Luckenwalde | 2:1 (1:1) |
10.04.2013 | LFC Berlin | Malchower SV | 1:2 (0:2) |
01.05.2013 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Pommern Greifswald | 0:0 (0:0) |
15.05.2013 | VSG Altglienicke | Union Fürstenwalde | 1:2 (1:0) |
22.05.2013 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | BFC Dynamo | 0:4 (0:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2013 | BFC Dynamo | Pommern Greifswald | 1:2 (0:1) |
17.04.2013 | VSG Altglienicke | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2:2 (2:1) |
30.04.2013 | SV Waren 09 | Malchower SV | 0:0 (0:0) |
01.05.2013 | Hansa Rostock II | Union Fürstenwalde | 1:3 (0:1) |
01.05.2013 | RSV Waltersdorf | Anker Wismar | 1:1 (0:0) |
01.05.2013 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:3 (0:1) |
22.05.2013 | SV Altlüdersdorf | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | 1:0 (0:0) |
22.05.2013 | LFC Berlin | FSV Luckenwalde | 1:3 (0:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.03.2013 | Anker Wismar | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 1:6 (0:3) |
02.03.2013 | Malchower SV | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1:3 (0:1) |
03.03.2013 | FSV Luckenwalde | SV Waren 09 | 3:4 (1:1) |
03.03.2013 | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | RSV Waltersdorf | 1:1 (0:0) |
03.03.2013 | Union Fürstenwalde | LFC Berlin | 3:0 (1:0) |
03.03.2013 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Hansa Rostock II | 2:1 (0:0) |
03.03.2013 | Pommern Greifswald | VSG Altglienicke | 0:2 (0:0) |
03.03.2013 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | BFC Dynamo | 0:0 (0:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2013 | LFC Berlin | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2:5 (0:4) |
08.03.2013 | RSV Waltersdorf | Malchower SV | 1:3 (0:1) |
09.03.2013 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | Pommern Greifswald | 1:1 (1:1) |
09.03.2013 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | 0:2 (0:1) |
09.03.2013 | BFC Dynamo | Anker Wismar | 0:0 (0:0) |
01.05.2013 | SV Altlüdersdorf | FSV Luckenwalde | 2:0 (1:0) |
09.05.2013 | SV Waren 09 | Union Fürstenwalde | 1:1 (0:0) |
09.05.2013 | Hansa Rostock II | VSG Altglienicke | 1:1 (0:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2013 | Malchower SV | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 2:1 (1:1) |
17.03.2013 | Union Fürstenwalde | SV Altlüdersdorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
17.04.2013 | FSV Luckenwalde | RSV Waltersdorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.04.2013 | Pommern Greifswald | Hansa Rostock II | 0:4 (0:0) |
01.05.2013 | VSG Altglienicke | LFC Berlin | 6:2 (3:0) |
02.05.2013 | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | BFC Dynamo | 0:0 (0:0) |
09.05.2013 | Anker Wismar | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 4:2 (2:1) |
15.05.2013 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | SV Waren 09 | 3:1 (1:1) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2013 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | FSV Luckenwalde | 0:1 (0:0) |
28.03.2013 | SV Waren 09 | VSG Altglienicke | 2:1 (1:0) |
30.03.2013 | Anker Wismar | Pommern Greifswald | 2:3 (2:1) |
31.03.2013 | SV Altlüdersdorf | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:1 (0:0) |
18.04.2013 | LFC Berlin | Hansa Rostock II | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.04.2013 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | 1:1 (1:0) |
15.05.2013 | BFC Dynamo | Malchower SV | 5:3 (3:0) |
22.05.2013 | RSV Waltersdorf | Union Fürstenwalde | 1:1 (1:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2013 | Malchower SV | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:2 (0:0) |
06.04.2013 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | RSV Waltersdorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
06.04.2013 | VSG Altglienicke | SV Altlüdersdorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
07.04.2013 | Hansa Rostock II | SV Waren 09 | 6:1 (1:0) |
07.04.2013 | Pommern Greifswald | LFC Berlin | 3:2 (0:0) |
07.04.2013 | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | Anker Wismar | 3:0 (2:0) |
07.04.2013 | FSV Luckenwalde | BFC Dynamo | 1:1 (0:1) |
29.05.2013 | Union Fürstenwalde | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 3:0 (3:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2013 | RSV Waltersdorf | VSG Altglienicke | 2:0 (1:0) |
13.04.2013 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | FSV Luckenwalde | 3:4 (2:2) |
13.04.2013 | Anker Wismar | Malchower SV | 1:1 (0:0) |
13.04.2013 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2013 | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | Pommern Greifswald | 2:1 (1:1) |
14.04.2013 | BFC Dynamo | Union Fürstenwalde | 0:2 (0:1) |
14.04.2013 | SV Waren 09 | LFC Berlin | 3:3 (1:2) |
14.04.2013 | SV Altlüdersdorf | Hansa Rostock II | 1:1 (1:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2013 | VSG Altglienicke | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 2:3 (1:2) |
20.04.2013 | Malchower SV | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | 2:2 (2:1) |
20.04.2013 | FSV Luckenwalde | Anker Wismar | 1:2 (1:1) |
21.04.2013 | Hansa Rostock II | RSV Waltersdorf | 1:0 (0:0) |
21.04.2013 | LFC Berlin | SV Altlüdersdorf | 0:4 (0:3) |
21.04.2013 | Pommern Greifswald | SV Waren 09 | 2:0 (1:0) |
21.04.2013 | Union Fürstenwalde | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 3:0 (1:0) |
21.04.2013 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | BFC Dynamo | 0:3 (0:1) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2013 | RSV Waltersdorf | LFC Berlin | 2:0 (1:0) |
27.04.2013 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Hansa Rostock II | 2:2 (0:0) |
27.04.2013 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2:2 (0:0) |
27.04.2013 | Malchower SV | Pommern Greifswald | 3:1 (1:1) |
28.04.2013 | Anker Wismar | Union Fürstenwalde | 0:1 (0:1) |
28.04.2013 | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | FSV Luckenwalde | 2:0 (2:0) |
28.04.2013 | SV Altlüdersdorf | SV Waren 09 | 5:1 (3:1) |
28.04.2013 | BFC Dynamo | VSG Altglienicke | 3:0 (2:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2013 | FSV Luckenwalde | Malchower SV | 2:1 (1:0) |
04.05.2013 | LFC Berlin | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.05.2013 | SV Waren 09 | RSV Waltersdorf | 2:1 (2:0) |
04.05.2013 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Anker Wismar | 1:1 (0:1) |
04.05.2013 | VSG Altglienicke | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 6:0 (2:0) |
05.05.2013 | Pommern Greifswald | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1:3 (0:2) |
05.05.2013 | Union Fürstenwalde | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | 1:3 (1:1) |
06.05.2013 | Hansa Rostock II | BFC Dynamo | 3:1 (2:1) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2013 | RSV Waltersdorf | SV Altlüdersdorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
11.05.2013 | Anker Wismar | VSG Altglienicke | 2:3 (1:1) |
11.05.2013 | FSV Luckenwalde | Pommern Greifswald | 0:1 (0:1) |
12.05.2013 | Malchower SV | Union Fürstenwalde | 0:2 (0:0) |
12.05.2013 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | SV Waren 09 | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.05.2013 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | Hansa Rostock II | 1:4 (0:3) |
12.05.2013 | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 5:0 (2:0) |
12.05.2013 | BFC Dynamo | LFC Berlin | 3:1 (1:1) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2013 | Hansa Rostock II | Anker Wismar | 2:0 (0:0) |
17.05.2013 | LFC Berlin | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:0 (1:0) |
18.05.2013 | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 1:4 (0:1) |
18.05.2013 | Pommern Greifswald | RSV Waltersdorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
18.05.2013 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Malchower SV | 0:1 (0:0) |
18.05.2013 | VSG Altglienicke | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | 0:3 (0:2) |
18.05.2013 | SV Waren 09 | BFC Dynamo | 2:2 (1:0) |
19.05.2013 | Union Fürstenwalde | FSV Luckenwalde | 4:1 (1:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2013 | Malchower SV | VSG Altglienicke | 3:2 (2:1) |
25.05.2013 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | RSV Waltersdorf | 3:0 (2:0) |
25.05.2013 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | SV Waren 09 | 4:2 (0:0) |
25.05.2013 | Anker Wismar | LFC Berlin | 4:2 (0:0) |
25.05.2013 | FSV Luckenwalde | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 3:1 (1:1) |
26.05.2013 | Union Fürstenwalde | Pommern Greifswald | 1:1 (1:0) |
26.05.2013 | BFC Dynamo | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
26.05.2013 | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | Hansa Rostock II | 2:1 (1:1) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2013 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Pommern Greifswald | 0:1 (0:1) |
02.06.2013 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Union Fürstenwalde | 2:1 (0:0) |
02.06.2013 | VSG Altglienicke | FSV Luckenwalde | 2:3 (1:1) |
02.06.2013 | Hansa Rostock II | Malchower SV | 2:0 (1:0) |
02.06.2013 | LFC Berlin | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | 1:4 (0:2) |
02.06.2013 | SV Waren 09 | Anker Wismar | 3:1 (2:0) |
02.06.2013 | SV Altlüdersdorf | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 3:0 (2:0) |
02.06.2013 | RSV Waltersdorf | BFC Dynamo | 2:4 (1:1) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.06.2013 | FSV Luckenwalde | Hansa Rostock II | 3:2 (3:0) |
09.06.2013 | BFC Dynamo | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.06.2013 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | RSV Waltersdorf | 3:2 (1:2) |
09.06.2013 | Anker Wismar | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1:2 (0:0) |
09.06.2013 | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | SV Waren 09 | 2:0 (0:0) |
09.06.2013 | Malchower SV | LFC Berlin | 3:4 (2:2) |
09.06.2013 | Union Fürstenwalde | VSG Altglienicke | 8:2 (5:1) |
09.06.2013 | Pommern Greifswald | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | 30 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 57:20 | 37 | 66 |
2. | (2) | Union Fürstenwalde (N) | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 73:32 | 41 | 61 |
3. | (3) | BFC Dynamo | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 59:28 | 31 | 56 |
4. | (4) | SV Altlüdersdorf | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 46:25 | 21 | 53 |
5. | (5) | FSV Luckenwalde | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 64:49 | 15 | 52 |
6. | (6) | Hansa Rostock II | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 49:40 | 9 | 46 |
7. | (7) | SV Lichtenberg 47 (N) | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 37:37 | 0 | 45 |
8. | (8) | Pommern Greifswald (N) | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 32:42 | -10 | 42 |
9. | (9) | VSG Altglienicke (N) | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 49:54 | -5 | 36 |
10. | (10) | Malchower SV | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 43:55 | -12 | 33 |
11. | (11) | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 35:39 | -4 | 32 |
12. | (12) | RSV Waltersdorf (N) | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 33:46 | -13 | 32 |
13. | (13) | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 41:68 | -27 | 32 |
14. | (14) | LFC Berlin | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 46:69 | -23 | 29 |
15. | (15) | SV Waren 09 (N) | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 38:73 | -35 | 25 |
16. | (16) | Anker Wismar | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 38:63 | -25 | 22 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
A n k e r |
B F C D |
B e r l i |
B r a n d |
F S V L |
H a n s a |
L F C B |
M a l c h |
P o m m e |
R S V W |
S V A l |
S V L i |
S V W a |
U n i o n |
V S G A |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Neubrandenburg | * | 5:0 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 |
Anker Wismar | 1:6 | * | 2:2 | 1:4 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:3 |
BFC Dynamo | 1:0 | 0:0 | * | 0:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 5:3 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 0:2 | 3:0 |
Berliner FC Viktoria 89 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 0:0 | * | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 |
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 1:1 | * | 3:4 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 |
FSV Luckenwalde | 4:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:4 | 6:1 | * | 3:2 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 3:4 | 2:2 | 5:0 |
Hansa Rostock II | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:4 | 2:1 | * | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 6:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 |
LFC Berlin | 0:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 0:0 | * | 1:2 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 0:4 | 2:5 | 5:3 | 1:4 | 0:0 |
Malchower SV | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:4 | * | 3:1 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 3:2 |
Pommern Greifswald (N) | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 3:2 | 1:0 | * | 0:1 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:6 | 0:2 |
RSV Waltersdorf (N) | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 0:2 | * | 0:2 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 |
SV Altlüdersdorf | 1:4 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | * | 0:1 | 5:1 | 0:3 | 1:0 |
SV Lichtenberg 47 (N) | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 | * | 3:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 |
SV Waren 09 (N) | 2:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | * | 1:1 | 2:1 |
Union Fürstenwalde (N) | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | * | 8:2 |
VSG Altglienicke (N) | 2:3 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 6:0 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 6:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|