1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.08.2012 | TuS Pewsum | Kickers Emden | 0:0 |
03.08.2012 | Eintracht Nordhorn | Rot-Weiß Damme | 1:1 |
04.08.2012 | VfB Oldenburg II | Union Lohne | 3:2 |
05.08.2012 | VfL Oldenburg | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 1:1 |
05.08.2012 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | SV Brake | 3:2 |
05.08.2012 | BW Lohne | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2:5 |
05.08.2012 | VfL Oythe | Germania Leer | 2:0 |
05.08.2012 | Frisia Loga | SSC Dodesheide | 1:2 |
05.08.2012 | SC Melle 03 | SC BW Papenburg | 4:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.08.2012 | SC BW Papenburg | VfL Oldenburg | 2:5 |
10.08.2012 | Kickers Emden | VfB Oldenburg II | 2:1 |
11.08.2012 | Rot-Weiß Damme | TuS Pewsum | 1:2 |
11.08.2012 | SSC Dodesheide | VfL Oythe | 2:3 |
12.08.2012 | Union Lohne | Frisia Loga | 1:4 |
12.08.2012 | Germania Leer | BW Lohne | 1:1 |
12.08.2012 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 3:0 |
12.08.2012 | SV Brake | SC Melle 03 | 1:0 |
12.08.2012 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | Eintracht Nordhorn | 4:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.08.2012 | VfB Oldenburg II | Rot-Weiß Damme | 3:2 |
17.08.2012 | BW Lohne | SSC Dodesheide | 2:4 |
19.08.2012 | VfL Oldenburg | Eintracht Nordhorn | 3:1 |
19.08.2012 | Frisia Loga | Kickers Emden | 3:2 |
19.08.2012 | TuS Pewsum | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 1:2 |
19.08.2012 | SC BW Papenburg | SV Brake | 0:0 |
19.08.2012 | SC Melle 03 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1:2 |
19.08.2012 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | Germania Leer | 4:1 |
05.09.2012 | VfL Oythe | Union Lohne | 1:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2012 | SSC Dodesheide | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 2:4 |
24.08.2012 | Eintracht Nordhorn | TuS Pewsum | 0:4 |
24.08.2012 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | VfB Oldenburg II | 3:1 |
26.08.2012 | Union Lohne | BW Lohne | 1:4 |
26.08.2012 | Rot-Weiß Damme | Frisia Loga | 3:0 |
26.08.2012 | Kickers Emden | VfL Oythe | 2:1 |
26.08.2012 | Germania Leer | SC Melle 03 | 3:1 |
26.08.2012 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | SC BW Papenburg | 4:1 |
26.08.2012 | SV Brake | VfL Oldenburg | 1:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2012 | SC Melle 03 | SSC Dodesheide | 0:0 |
31.08.2012 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | Union Lohne | 2:1 |
01.09.2012 | VfB Oldenburg II | Eintracht Nordhorn | 1:1 |
01.09.2012 | Kickers Emden | BW Lohne | 2:1 |
02.09.2012 | VfL Oythe | Rot-Weiß Damme | 2:1 |
02.09.2012 | Frisia Loga | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 2:8 |
02.09.2012 | SV Brake | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1:2 |
02.09.2012 | VfL Oldenburg | TuS Pewsum | 0:1 |
02.09.2012 | SC BW Papenburg | Germania Leer | 1:0 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2012 | Union Lohne | SC Melle 03 | 2:0 |
09.09.2012 | Rot-Weiß Damme | BW Lohne | 0:0 |
09.09.2012 | Kickers Emden | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1:4 |
09.09.2012 | SSC Dodesheide | SC BW Papenburg | 2:4 |
09.09.2012 | Germania Leer | SV Brake | 1:0 |
09.09.2012 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | VfL Oldenburg | 0:1 |
09.09.2012 | TuS Pewsum | VfB Oldenburg II | 2:2 |
09.09.2012 | Eintracht Nordhorn | Frisia Loga | 5:1 |
09.09.2012 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | VfL Oythe | 2:4 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2012 | BW Lohne | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 1:4 |
15.09.2012 | SC Melle 03 | Kickers Emden | 3:2 |
16.09.2012 | VfL Oldenburg | VfB Oldenburg II | 2:1 |
16.09.2012 | VfL Oythe | Eintracht Nordhorn | 3:1 |
16.09.2012 | Frisia Loga | TuS Pewsum | 2:1 |
16.09.2012 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Germania Leer | 1:1 |
16.09.2012 | SV Brake | SSC Dodesheide | 3:1 |
16.09.2012 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | Rot-Weiß Damme | 3:3 |
16.09.2012 | SC BW Papenburg | Union Lohne | 0:2 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2012 | Eintracht Nordhorn | BW Lohne | 0:1 |
21.09.2012 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 0:2 |
21.09.2012 | Kickers Emden | SC BW Papenburg | 2:0 |
21.09.2012 | Germania Leer | VfL Oldenburg | 2:4 |
22.09.2012 | VfB Oldenburg II | Frisia Loga | 3:0 |
23.09.2012 | Union Lohne | SV Brake | 5:0 |
23.09.2012 | Rot-Weiß Damme | SC Melle 03 | 3:4 |
23.09.2012 | SSC Dodesheide | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 0:2 |
23.09.2012 | TuS Pewsum | VfL Oythe | 2:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2012 | SC Melle 03 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 0:3 |
30.09.2012 | VfL Oldenburg | Frisia Loga | 3:1 |
30.09.2012 | BW Lohne | TuS Pewsum | 4:3 |
30.09.2012 | VfL Oythe | VfB Oldenburg II | 1:2 |
30.09.2012 | Germania Leer | SSC Dodesheide | 1:1 |
30.09.2012 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Union Lohne | 0:0 |
30.09.2012 | SV Brake | Kickers Emden | 4:2 |
30.09.2012 | SC BW Papenburg | Rot-Weiß Damme | 4:3 |
30.09.2012 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | Eintracht Nordhorn | 4:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2012 | Rot-Weiß Damme | SV Brake | 1:6 |
07.10.2012 | Union Lohne | Germania Leer | 0:1 |
07.10.2012 | SSC Dodesheide | VfL Oldenburg | 1:1 |
07.10.2012 | Frisia Loga | VfL Oythe | 1:3 |
07.10.2012 | TuS Pewsum | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 5:4 |
07.10.2012 | Eintracht Nordhorn | SC Melle 03 | 0:3 |
07.10.2012 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | SC BW Papenburg | 4:0 |
30.04.2013 | VfB Oldenburg II | BW Lohne | 1:0 |
30.04.2013 | Kickers Emden | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2012 | SSC Dodesheide | Union Lohne | 0:2 |
13.10.2012 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Rot-Weiß Damme | 3:1 |
13.10.2012 | SC Melle 03 | TuS Pewsum | 1:0 |
14.10.2012 | VfL Oldenburg | VfL Oythe | 2:1 |
14.10.2012 | BW Lohne | Frisia Loga | 2:0 |
14.10.2012 | SV Brake | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 3:3 |
14.10.2012 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | VfB Oldenburg II | 2:2 |
14.10.2012 | SC BW Papenburg | Eintracht Nordhorn | 2:2 |
01.04.2013 | Germania Leer | Kickers Emden | 1:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2012 | Frisia Loga | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 3:4 |
20.10.2012 | VfB Oldenburg II | SC Melle 03 | 0:0 |
21.10.2012 | Union Lohne | VfL Oldenburg | 1:1 |
21.10.2012 | Rot-Weiß Damme | Germania Leer | 2:1 |
21.10.2012 | Kickers Emden | SSC Dodesheide | 3:2 |
21.10.2012 | VfL Oythe | BW Lohne | 0:0 |
21.10.2012 | TuS Pewsum | SC BW Papenburg | 0:2 |
21.10.2012 | Eintracht Nordhorn | SV Brake | 1:2 |
21.10.2012 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2012 | SSC Dodesheide | Rot-Weiß Damme | 3:2 |
27.10.2012 | Union Lohne | Kickers Emden | 0:1 |
28.10.2012 | VfL Oldenburg | BW Lohne | 2:1 |
28.10.2012 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Eintracht Nordhorn | 1:2 |
28.10.2012 | SV Brake | TuS Pewsum | 1:1 |
28.10.2012 | SC BW Papenburg | VfB Oldenburg II | 1:2 |
28.10.2012 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | VfL Oythe | 3:2 |
28.10.2012 | Germania Leer | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 0:3 |
28.10.2012 | SC Melle 03 | Frisia Loga | 3:3 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2012 | VfL Oythe | SC Melle 03 | 1:2 |
03.11.2012 | Frisia Loga | SC BW Papenburg | 3:2 |
03.11.2012 | VfB Oldenburg II | SV Brake | 4:0 |
04.11.2012 | Rot-Weiß Damme | Union Lohne | 2:1 |
04.11.2012 | BW Lohne | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 4:1 |
04.11.2012 | TuS Pewsum | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1:1 |
04.11.2012 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | SSC Dodesheide | 2:1 |
04.11.2012 | Eintracht Nordhorn | Germania Leer | 1:1 |
28.03.2013 | Kickers Emden | VfL Oldenburg | 1:3 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2012 | SSC Dodesheide | Eintracht Nordhorn | 1:2 |
09.11.2012 | Union Lohne | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 1:0 |
10.11.2012 | Kickers Emden | Rot-Weiß Damme | 2:3 |
11.11.2012 | VfL Oldenburg | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 2:0 |
11.11.2012 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | VfB Oldenburg II | 2:2 |
11.11.2012 | SV Brake | Frisia Loga | 3:1 |
11.11.2012 | SC BW Papenburg | VfL Oythe | 1:2 |
11.11.2012 | SC Melle 03 | BW Lohne | 1:1 |
28.03.2013 | Germania Leer | TuS Pewsum | 4:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2012 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | SC Melle 03 | 2:1 |
16.11.2012 | Eintracht Nordhorn | Union Lohne | 2:2 |
17.11.2012 | VfB Oldenburg II | Germania Leer | 1:2 |
18.11.2012 | VfL Oldenburg | Rot-Weiß Damme | 5:0 |
18.11.2012 | BW Lohne | SC BW Papenburg | 4:1 |
18.11.2012 | VfL Oythe | SV Brake | 4:0 |
18.11.2012 | Frisia Loga | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 0:3 |
18.11.2012 | TuS Pewsum | SSC Dodesheide | 5:1 |
18.11.2012 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | Kickers Emden | 3:3 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2012 | Kickers Emden | Eintracht Nordhorn | 1:4 |
23.11.2012 | Union Lohne | TuS Pewsum | 1:1 |
23.11.2012 | SSC Dodesheide | VfB Oldenburg II | 3:6 |
24.11.2012 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | VfL Oythe | 5:1 |
25.11.2012 | Rot-Weiß Damme | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 0:3 |
25.11.2012 | SV Brake | BW Lohne | 2:1 |
25.11.2012 | SC Melle 03 | VfL Oldenburg | 1:0 |
30.03.2013 | SC BW Papenburg | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 2:3 |
17.04.2013 | Germania Leer | Frisia Loga | 6:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.11.2012 | Kickers Emden | TuS Pewsum | 1:2 |
01.12.2012 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | BW Lohne | 3:2 |
01.12.2012 | Rot-Weiß Damme | Eintracht Nordhorn | 4:1 |
02.12.2012 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | VfL Oldenburg | 1:4 |
02.12.2012 | SV Brake | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 2:4 |
02.12.2012 | Germania Leer | VfL Oythe | 0:4 |
02.12.2012 | Union Lohne | VfB Oldenburg II | 0:2 |
02.12.2012 | SC BW Papenburg | SC Melle 03 | 0:5 |
02.12.2012 | SSC Dodesheide | Frisia Loga | 1:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2012 | TuS Pewsum | Rot-Weiß Damme | 2:2 |
03.10.2012 | VfB Oldenburg II | Kickers Emden | 0:2 |
03.10.2012 | Frisia Loga | Union Lohne | 0:2 |
03.10.2012 | VfL Oythe | SSC Dodesheide | 4:0 |
03.10.2012 | BW Lohne | Germania Leer | 1:0 |
03.10.2012 | SC Melle 03 | SV Brake | 1:1 |
03.10.2012 | VfL Oldenburg | SC BW Papenburg | 3:0 |
03.10.2012 | Eintracht Nordhorn | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 1:0 |
01.04.2013 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 5:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.02.2013 | SSC Dodesheide | BW Lohne | 1:2 |
01.02.2013 | Rot-Weiß Damme | VfB Oldenburg II | 4:0 |
02.02.2013 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | TuS Pewsum | 2:1 |
03.02.2013 | SV Brake | SC BW Papenburg | 4:1 |
03.02.2013 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | SC Melle 03 | 2:0 |
20.03.2013 | Kickers Emden | Frisia Loga | 1:0 |
01.04.2013 | Union Lohne | VfL Oythe | 1:2 |
01.05.2013 | Eintracht Nordhorn | VfL Oldenburg | 1:2 |
01.05.2013 | Germania Leer | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1:2 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.02.2013 | BW Lohne | Union Lohne | 3:1 |
10.02.2013 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | SSC Dodesheide | 5:2 |
10.02.2013 | SC Melle 03 | Germania Leer | 2:0 |
10.02.2013 | VfL Oldenburg | SV Brake | 2:0 |
30.03.2013 | Frisia Loga | Rot-Weiß Damme | 4:1 |
01.04.2013 | VfB Oldenburg II | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 2:1 |
08.05.2013 | TuS Pewsum | Eintracht Nordhorn | 2:3 |
08.05.2013 | VfL Oythe | Kickers Emden | 5:1 |
09.05.2013 | SC BW Papenburg | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1:6 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.02.2013 | BW Lohne | Kickers Emden | 4:2 |
17.02.2013 | TuS Pewsum | VfL Oldenburg | 1:3 |
17.02.2013 | Rot-Weiß Damme | VfL Oythe | 0:4 |
17.02.2013 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | Frisia Loga | 4:0 |
17.02.2013 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | SV Brake | 5:0 |
20.03.2013 | Germania Leer | SC BW Papenburg | 1:1 |
24.04.2013 | Union Lohne | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 2:2 |
24.04.2013 | SSC Dodesheide | SC Melle 03 | 0:4 |
20.05.2013 | Eintracht Nordhorn | VfB Oldenburg II | 0:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2013 | VfL Oythe | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 0:3 |
01.04.2013 | SC BW Papenburg | SSC Dodesheide | 3:1 |
17.04.2013 | SC Melle 03 | Union Lohne | 4:2 |
08.05.2013 | BW Lohne | Rot-Weiß Damme | 1:1 |
18.05.2013 | Frisia Loga | Eintracht Nordhorn | 2:1 |
18.05.2013 | SV Brake | Germania Leer | 4:0 |
18.05.2013 | VfL Oldenburg | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 3:0 |
18.05.2013 | VfB Oldenburg II | TuS Pewsum | 1:3 |
18.05.2013 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | Kickers Emden | 3:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2013 | Rot-Weiß Damme | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 2:2 |
03.03.2013 | Union Lohne | SC BW Papenburg | 1:1 |
03.03.2013 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | BW Lohne | 1:1 |
03.03.2013 | TuS Pewsum | Frisia Loga | 3:0 |
03.03.2013 | Germania Leer | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1:3 |
03.03.2013 | SSC Dodesheide | SV Brake | 1:3 |
03.03.2013 | Kickers Emden | SC Melle 03 | 2:1 |
17.04.2013 | VfB Oldenburg II | VfL Oldenburg | 0:2 |
17.04.2013 | Eintracht Nordhorn | VfL Oythe | 1:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2013 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 1:1 |
10.03.2013 | BW Lohne | Eintracht Nordhorn | 5:1 |
17.04.2013 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | SSC Dodesheide | 3:1 |
24.04.2013 | SC BW Papenburg | Kickers Emden | 1:2 |
24.04.2013 | Frisia Loga | VfB Oldenburg II | 1:5 |
30.04.2013 | VfL Oythe | TuS Pewsum | 2:1 |
08.05.2013 | VfL Oldenburg | Germania Leer | 1:1 |
09.05.2013 | SV Brake | Union Lohne | 4:1 |
29.05.2013 | SC Melle 03 | Rot-Weiß Damme | 2:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.2013 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | SC Melle 03 | 3:0 |
31.05.2013 | VfB Oldenburg II | VfL Oythe | 1:2 |
31.05.2013 | Kickers Emden | SV Brake | 4:2 |
01.06.2013 | Frisia Loga | VfL Oldenburg | 2:1 |
01.06.2013 | Eintracht Nordhorn | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1:2 |
01.06.2013 | TuS Pewsum | BW Lohne | 2:2 |
01.06.2013 | SSC Dodesheide | Germania Leer | 0:1 |
01.06.2013 | Union Lohne | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1:6 |
01.06.2013 | Rot-Weiß Damme | SC BW Papenburg | 1:6 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2013 | BW Lohne | VfB Oldenburg II | 5:1 |
23.03.2013 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | TuS Pewsum | 3:1 |
24.03.2013 | SV Brake | Rot-Weiß Damme | 4:1 |
24.03.2013 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Kickers Emden | 0:1 |
24.03.2013 | Germania Leer | Union Lohne | 2:1 |
24.03.2013 | VfL Oldenburg | SSC Dodesheide | 2:0 |
24.03.2013 | VfL Oythe | Frisia Loga | 1:1 |
24.03.2013 | SC Melle 03 | Eintracht Nordhorn | 2:1 |
24.03.2013 | SC BW Papenburg | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 1:1 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2013 | Kickers Emden | Germania Leer | 4:2 |
05.04.2013 | Eintracht Nordhorn | SC BW Papenburg | 3:1 |
06.04.2013 | VfB Oldenburg II | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 2:2 |
07.04.2013 | Union Lohne | SSC Dodesheide | 3:0 |
07.04.2013 | VfL Oythe | VfL Oldenburg | 1:1 |
07.04.2013 | Frisia Loga | BW Lohne | 2:2 |
07.04.2013 | Rot-Weiß Damme | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 0:2 |
07.04.2013 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | SV Brake | 4:0 |
07.04.2013 | TuS Pewsum | SC Melle 03 | 2:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2013 | SC Melle 03 | VfB Oldenburg II | 0:1 |
13.04.2013 | BW Lohne | VfL Oythe | 1:2 |
14.04.2013 | Germania Leer | Rot-Weiß Damme | 2:1 |
14.04.2013 | SSC Dodesheide | Kickers Emden | 1:1 |
14.04.2013 | VfL Oldenburg | Union Lohne | 3:2 |
14.04.2013 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | Frisia Loga | 4:0 |
14.04.2013 | SC BW Papenburg | TuS Pewsum | 2:2 |
14.04.2013 | SV Brake | Eintracht Nordhorn | 3:4 |
14.04.2013 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 3:0 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2013 | TuS Pewsum | SV Brake | 3:0 |
20.04.2013 | VfB Oldenburg II | SC BW Papenburg | 2:0 |
20.04.2013 | Rot-Weiß Damme | SSC Dodesheide | 4:0 |
21.04.2013 | VfL Oythe | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 2:3 |
21.04.2013 | Kickers Emden | Union Lohne | 2:1 |
21.04.2013 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | Germania Leer | 4:0 |
21.04.2013 | Eintracht Nordhorn | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1:2 |
21.04.2013 | Frisia Loga | SC Melle 03 | 0:4 |
23.04.2013 | BW Lohne | VfL Oldenburg | 4:0 |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2013 | Germania Leer | Eintracht Nordhorn | 2:1 |
27.04.2013 | Union Lohne | Rot-Weiß Damme | 1:4 |
28.04.2013 | VfL Oldenburg | Kickers Emden | 0:0 |
28.04.2013 | SC Melle 03 | VfL Oythe | 1:1 |
28.04.2013 | SV Brake | VfB Oldenburg II | 5:1 |
28.04.2013 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | TuS Pewsum | 3:1 |
28.04.2013 | SSC Dodesheide | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 0:2 |
28.04.2013 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | BW Lohne | 1:3 |
28.04.2013 | SC BW Papenburg | Frisia Loga | 3:3 |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2013 | BW Lohne | SC Melle 03 | 1:3 |
04.05.2013 | VfB Oldenburg II | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1:0 |
04.05.2013 | Rot-Weiß Damme | Kickers Emden | 0:2 |
04.05.2013 | Eintracht Nordhorn | SSC Dodesheide | 3:2 |
05.05.2013 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | Union Lohne | 2:1 |
05.05.2013 | TuS Pewsum | Germania Leer | 0:0 |
05.05.2013 | Frisia Loga | SV Brake | 0:3 |
05.05.2013 | VfL Oythe | SC BW Papenburg | 2:1 |
05.05.2013 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | VfL Oldenburg | 1:2 |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2013 | SC Melle 03 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 3:1 |
10.05.2013 | Germania Leer | VfB Oldenburg II | 0:0 |
11.05.2013 | Rot-Weiß Damme | VfL Oldenburg | 1:2 |
11.05.2013 | SSC Dodesheide | TuS Pewsum | 1:1 |
12.05.2013 | Union Lohne | Eintracht Nordhorn | 3:3 |
12.05.2013 | SC BW Papenburg | BW Lohne | 1:1 |
12.05.2013 | SV Brake | VfL Oythe | 1:1 |
12.05.2013 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Frisia Loga | 4:1 |
12.05.2013 | Kickers Emden | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 1:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfL Oldenburg | 33 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 68:31 | 37 | 75 |
2. | (3) | SC Spelle-Venhaus (N) | 33 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 78:37 | 41 | 67 |
3. | (4) | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 33 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 78:37 | 41 | 66 |
4. | (2) | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 33 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 86:60 | 26 | 66 |
5. | (5) | VfL Oythe | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 67:44 | 23 | 59 |
6. | (7) | SC Melle 03 | 33 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 57:43 | 14 | 54 |
7. | (6) | Kickers Emden (A) | 33 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 55:58 | -3 | 53 |
8. | (8) | VfB Oldenburg II | 33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 56:52 | 4 | 52 |
9. | (9) | BW Lohne (N) | 33 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 67:50 | 17 | 51 |
10. | (10) | SV Brake (N) | 33 | 14 | 5 | 14 | 65:65 | 0 | 47 |
11. | (11) | TuS Pewsum | 33 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 57:53 | 4 | 41 |
12. | (12) | Germania Leer (N) | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 39:54 | -15 | 39 |
13. | (13) | Eintracht Nordhorn (A) | 33 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 51:70 | -19 | 34 |
14. | (14) | Rot-Weiß Damme | 33 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 55:78 | -23 | 30 |
15. | (15) | Union Lohne | 33 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 46:62 | -16 | 29 |
16. | (16) | Frisia Loga | 33 | 8 | 4 | 21 | 44:94 | -50 | 28 |
17. | (17) | SC BW Papenburg | 33 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 48:80 | -32 | 26 |
18. | (18) | SSC Dodesheide (N) | 33 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 37:86 | -49 | 14 |
Heim \ Ausw | B W L o |
B l a u - |
E i n t r |
F r i s i |
G e r m a |
K i c k e |
R o t - W |
S C B W |
S C M e |
S C S p |
S S C D |
S V B a |
S V B r |
T u S P |
U n i o n |
V f B O |
V f L O |
V f L O |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BW Lohne (N) | * | 4:1 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 2:5 | 2:4 | 1:4 | --- | 4:3 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 4:0 | 1:2 |
Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1:3 | * | 4:1 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 3:3 | --- | 2:1 | 5:1 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:2 |
Eintracht Nordhorn (A) | 0:1 | 1:2 | * | 5:1 | 1:1 | --- | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 |
Frisia Loga | 2:2 | 3:4 | 2:1 | * | --- | 3:2 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 2:8 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 1:3 |
Germania Leer (N) | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 6:1 | * | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 0:4 |
Kickers Emden (A) | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 4:2 | * | 2:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 |
Rot-Weiß Damme | 0:0 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | * | 1:6 | 3:4 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 0:3 | 1:6 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 0:4 |
SC BW Papenburg | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 4:3 | * | 0:5 | 1:6 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 1:2 |
SC Melle 03 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 4:2 | * | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
SC Spelle-Venhaus (N) | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | * | 3:1 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 5:1 |
SSC Dodesheide (N) | 1:2 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:4 | 0:4 | 0:2 | * | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 3:6 | 1:1 | 2:3 |
SV Bad Rothenfelde | 1:1 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 3:3 | --- | 4:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | * | 4:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 2:4 |
SV Brake (N) | 2:1 | 2:4 | 3:4 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 3:3 | * | 1:1 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 |
TuS Pewsum | 2:2 | 5:4 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | * | --- | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 |
Union Lohne | 1:4 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:6 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 1:1 | * | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 |
VfB Oldenburg II | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | --- | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 3:2 | * | 0:2 | 1:2 |
VfL Oldenburg | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 3:0 | --- | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 2:1 | * | 2:1 |
VfL Oythe | 0:0 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | --- | 4:0 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|