32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2013 | BW Lohne | SC Melle 03 | 1:3 |
04.05.2013 | VfB Oldenburg II | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1:0 |
04.05.2013 | Rot-Weiß Damme | Kickers Emden | 0:2 |
04.05.2013 | Eintracht Nordhorn | SSC Dodesheide | 3:2 |
05.05.2013 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | Union Lohne | 2:1 |
05.05.2013 | TuS Pewsum | Germania Leer | 0:0 |
05.05.2013 | Frisia Loga | SV Brake | 0:3 |
05.05.2013 | VfL Oythe | SC BW Papenburg | 2:1 |
05.05.2013 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | VfL Oldenburg | 1:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfL Oldenburg | 32 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 66:30 | 36 | 72 |
2. | (2) | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 85:57 | 28 | 66 |
3. | (3) | SC Spelle-Venhaus (N) | 32 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 74:36 | 38 | 64 |
4. | (4) | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 32 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 76:36 | 40 | 63 |
5. | (5) | VfL Oythe | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 66:43 | 23 | 58 |
6. | (7) | Kickers Emden (A) | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 54:56 | -2 | 53 |
7. | (8) | SC Melle 03 | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 54:42 | 12 | 51 |
8. | (9) | VfB Oldenburg II | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 56:52 | 4 | 51 |
9. | (6) | BW Lohne (N) | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 66:49 | 17 | 50 |
10. | (10) | SV Brake (N) | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 64:64 | 0 | 46 |
11. | (11) | TuS Pewsum | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 56:52 | 4 | 40 |
12. | (12) | Germania Leer (N) | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 39:54 | -15 | 38 |
13. | (14) | Eintracht Nordhorn (A) | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 48:67 | -19 | 33 |
14. | (13) | Rot-Weiß Damme | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 54:76 | -22 | 30 |
15. | (15) | Union Lohne | 32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 43:59 | -16 | 28 |
16. | (16) | Frisia Loga | 32 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 43:90 | -47 | 28 |
17. | (17) | SC BW Papenburg | 32 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 47:79 | -32 | 25 |
18. | (18) | SSC Dodesheide (N) | 32 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 36:85 | -49 | 13 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2013 | SC Melle 03 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 3:1 |
10.05.2013 | Germania Leer | VfB Oldenburg II | 0:0 |
11.05.2013 | Rot-Weiß Damme | VfL Oldenburg | 1:2 |
11.05.2013 | SSC Dodesheide | TuS Pewsum | 1:1 |
12.05.2013 | Union Lohne | Eintracht Nordhorn | 3:3 |
12.05.2013 | SC BW Papenburg | BW Lohne | 1:1 |
12.05.2013 | SV Brake | VfL Oythe | 1:1 |
12.05.2013 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Frisia Loga | 4:1 |
12.05.2013 | Kickers Emden | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 1:2 |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2013 | TuS Pewsum | Union Lohne | 3:4 |
25.05.2013 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | Rot-Weiß Damme | 2:2 |
25.05.2013 | Frisia Loga | Germania Leer | 4:1 |
25.05.2013 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | SC BW Papenburg | 3:1 |
25.05.2013 | VfL Oldenburg | SC Melle 03 | 4:2 |
25.05.2013 | VfL Oythe | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 3:1 |
25.05.2013 | BW Lohne | SV Brake | 1:2 |
25.05.2013 | Eintracht Nordhorn | Kickers Emden | 2:1 |
25.05.2013 | VfB Oldenburg II | SSC Dodesheide | 4:0 |