1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.08.2012 | FV Bad Rotenfels II | SV Sasbach II | 2:2 |
11.08.2012 | FV Plittersdorf II | FV Gamshurst II | 4:1 |
11.08.2012 | VfR Achern II | SV Ottenau II | 4:1 |
12.08.2012 | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | VfR Bischweier II | 0:9 |
12.08.2012 | VfB Unzhurst II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 6:0 |
12.08.2012 | FC Phönix Durmersheim II | Rastatter SC II | 2:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2012 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | FC Phönix Durmersheim II | 2:1 |
19.08.2012 | SV Ottenau II | FV Ottersdorf II | 2:2 |
19.08.2012 | Rastatter SC II | VfR Achern II | 1:2 |
19.08.2012 | SV Sasbach II | FV Plittersdorf II | 2:0 |
19.08.2012 | VfR Bischweier II | FV Bad Rotenfels II | 0:6 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2012 | VfB Unzhurst II | FV Gamshurst II | 3:2 |
26.08.2012 | FV Bad Rotenfels II | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 8:0 |
26.08.2012 | FV Plittersdorf II | VfR Bischweier II | 1:0 |
26.08.2012 | VfR Achern II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 7:0 |
26.08.2012 | FV Ottersdorf II | Rastatter SC II | 3:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2012 | FV Gamshurst II | FC Phönix Durmersheim II | 0:5 |
01.09.2012 | SV Sasbach II | VfB Unzhurst II | 1:5 |
02.09.2012 | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | FV Plittersdorf II | 1:4 |
02.09.2012 | Rastatter SC II | SV Ottenau II | 3:2 |
02.09.2012 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | FV Ottersdorf II | 2:3 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2012 | FV Plittersdorf II | FV Bad Rotenfels II | 2:3 |
08.09.2012 | VfB Unzhurst II | VfR Bischweier II | 2:1 |
09.09.2012 | SV Ottenau II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 3:2 |
09.09.2012 | FC Phönix Durmersheim II | SV Sasbach II | 0:1 |
09.09.2012 | VfR Achern II | FV Gamshurst II |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2012 | SV Sasbach II | VfR Achern II | 1:1 |
16.09.2012 | VfB Unzhurst II | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 3:2 |
16.09.2012 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | Rastatter SC II | 1:4 |
16.09.2012 | FV Gamshurst II | FV Ottersdorf II | 0:3 W |
16.09.2012 | VfR Bischweier II | FC Phönix Durmersheim II | 0:0 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2012 | FV Ottersdorf II | SV Sasbach II | 2:0 |
23.09.2012 | SV Ottenau II | FV Gamshurst II | 5:1 |
23.09.2012 | VfB Unzhurst II | FV Bad Rotenfels II | 2:1 |
23.09.2012 | FC Phönix Durmersheim II | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 4:1 |
23.09.2012 | VfR Achern II | VfR Bischweier II | 5:0 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2012 | FV Plittersdorf II | VfB Unzhurst II | 1:0 |
30.09.2012 | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | VfR Achern II | 0:1 |
30.09.2012 | FV Bad Rotenfels II | FC Phönix Durmersheim II | 0:2 |
30.09.2012 | FV Gamshurst II | Rastatter SC II | 1:13 |
30.09.2012 | SV Sasbach II | SV Ottenau II | 6:1 |
30.09.2012 | VfR Bischweier II | FV Ottersdorf II | 1:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2012 | SV Ottenau II | VfR Bischweier II | 4:2 |
07.10.2012 | Rastatter SC II | SV Sasbach II | 2:3 |
07.10.2012 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | FV Gamshurst II | 5:1 |
07.10.2012 | VfR Achern II | FV Bad Rotenfels II | 3:1 |
07.10.2012 | FV Ottersdorf II | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 1:2 |
31.10.2012 | FC Phönix Durmersheim II | FV Plittersdorf II | 2:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2012 | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | SV Ottenau II | 2:3 |
14.10.2012 | FV Bad Rotenfels II | FV Ottersdorf II | 1:2 |
14.10.2012 | SV Sasbach II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 7:0 |
14.10.2012 | VfR Bischweier II | Rastatter SC II | 6:2 |
17.04.2013 | FV Plittersdorf II | VfR Achern II | 2:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2012 | FV Ottersdorf II | FV Plittersdorf II | 5:0 |
21.10.2012 | SV Ottenau II | FV Bad Rotenfels II | 1:3 |
21.10.2012 | Rastatter SC II | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 8:0 |
21.10.2012 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | VfR Bischweier II | 2:2 |
21.10.2012 | FC Phönix Durmersheim II | VfB Unzhurst II | 0:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2012 | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 6:7 |
28.10.2012 | FV Bad Rotenfels II | Rastatter SC II | 1:0 |
28.10.2012 | VfB Unzhurst II | VfR Achern II | 1:1 |
28.10.2012 | SV Sasbach II | FV Gamshurst II | 9:1 |
23.04.2013 | FV Plittersdorf II | SV Ottenau II | 1:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2012 | Rastatter SC II | FV Plittersdorf II | 1:1 |
04.11.2012 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | FV Bad Rotenfels II | 0:3 |
04.11.2012 | VfR Achern II | FC Phönix Durmersheim II | 0:1 |
04.11.2012 | FV Ottersdorf II | VfB Unzhurst II | 5:0 |
25.04.2013 | FV Gamshurst II | VfR Bischweier II | 3:9 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2012 | FV Plittersdorf II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 10:0 |
11.11.2012 | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | FV Gamshurst II | 5:0 W |
11.11.2012 | VfB Unzhurst II | SV Ottenau II | 3:1 |
11.11.2012 | VfR Bischweier II | SV Sasbach II | 2:2 |
23.04.2013 | FC Phönix Durmersheim II | FV Ottersdorf II | 2:2 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2012 | SV Ottenau II | FC Phönix Durmersheim II | 2:1 |
18.11.2012 | Rastatter SC II | VfB Unzhurst II | 5:0 |
18.11.2012 | FV Gamshurst II | FV Bad Rotenfels II | 0:5 |
18.11.2012 | SV Sasbach II | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 1:0 |
18.11.2012 | FV Ottersdorf II | VfR Achern II | 1:3 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.11.2012 | VfR Bischweier II | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 6:3 |
25.11.2012 | SV Sasbach II | FV Bad Rotenfels II | 0:4 |
25.11.2012 | FV Gamshurst II | FV Plittersdorf II | 0:3 |
25.11.2012 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | VfB Unzhurst II | 2:2 |
25.11.2012 | Rastatter SC II | FC Phönix Durmersheim II | 2:2 |
25.11.2012 | SV Ottenau II | VfR Achern II | 0:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2012 | FV Bad Rotenfels II | VfR Bischweier II | 3:2 |
03.03.2013 | FV Ottersdorf II | SV Ottenau II | 3:1 |
03.03.2013 | FC Phönix Durmersheim II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 0:0 |
03.03.2013 | FV Plittersdorf II | SV Sasbach II | 0:1 |
03.03.2013 | VfR Achern II | Rastatter SC II | 3:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.03.2013 | Rastatter SC II | FV Ottersdorf II | 0:2 |
10.03.2013 | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | FV Bad Rotenfels II | 0:1 |
10.03.2013 | VfR Bischweier II | FV Plittersdorf II | 1:4 |
10.03.2013 | FV Gamshurst II | VfB Unzhurst II | 0:2 |
10.03.2013 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | VfR Achern II | 0:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2013 | FV Plittersdorf II | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 1:2 |
16.03.2013 | VfB Unzhurst II | SV Sasbach II | 1:1 |
17.03.2013 | SV Ottenau II | Rastatter SC II | 0:1 |
17.03.2013 | FV Ottersdorf II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 2:0 |
17.03.2013 | FC Phönix Durmersheim II | FV Gamshurst II | 3:0 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2013 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | SV Ottenau II | 2:3 |
24.03.2013 | FV Bad Rotenfels II | FV Plittersdorf II | 0:0 |
24.03.2013 | VfR Bischweier II | VfB Unzhurst II | 4:0 |
24.03.2013 | SV Sasbach II | FC Phönix Durmersheim II | 0:1 |
24.03.2013 | FV Gamshurst II | VfR Achern II | 1:5 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2013 | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | VfB Unzhurst II | 0:7 |
30.03.2013 | FV Ottersdorf II | FV Gamshurst II | 4:1 |
30.03.2013 | VfR Achern II | SV Sasbach II | 1:1 |
30.03.2013 | FC Phönix Durmersheim II | VfR Bischweier II | 2:1 |
01.04.2013 | Rastatter SC II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 1:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2013 | SV Sasbach II | FV Ottersdorf II | 2:1 |
07.04.2013 | FV Gamshurst II | SV Ottenau II | 0:6 |
07.04.2013 | FV Bad Rotenfels II | VfB Unzhurst II | 2:0 |
07.04.2013 | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | FC Phönix Durmersheim II | 0:3 W |
07.04.2013 | VfR Bischweier II | VfR Achern II | 1:1 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2013 | VfB Unzhurst II | FV Plittersdorf II | 5:1 |
13.04.2013 | SV Ottenau II | SV Sasbach II | 1:1 |
14.04.2013 | VfR Achern II | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 3:0 W |
14.04.2013 | FC Phönix Durmersheim II | FV Bad Rotenfels II | 1:1 |
14.04.2013 | Rastatter SC II | FV Gamshurst II | 4:0 |
14.04.2013 | FV Ottersdorf II | VfR Bischweier II | 1:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2013 | FV Plittersdorf II | FC Phönix Durmersheim II | 3:2 |
21.04.2013 | VfR Bischweier II | SV Ottenau II | 1:3 |
21.04.2013 | SV Sasbach II | Rastatter SC II | 2:3 |
21.04.2013 | FV Gamshurst II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 1:7 |
21.04.2013 | FV Bad Rotenfels II | VfR Achern II | 0:1 |
21.04.2013 | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | FV Ottersdorf II | 2:3 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2013 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | SV Sasbach II | 1:1 |
28.04.2013 | SV Ottenau II | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 3:1 |
28.04.2013 | FV Ottersdorf II | FV Bad Rotenfels II | 0:1 |
28.04.2013 | VfR Achern II | FV Plittersdorf II | 1:1 |
28.04.2013 | Rastatter SC II | VfR Bischweier II | 3:2 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2013 | FV Bad Rotenfels II | SV Ottenau II | 1:1 |
05.05.2013 | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | Rastatter SC II | 1:4 |
05.05.2013 | VfR Bischweier II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 5:3 |
05.05.2013 | VfB Unzhurst II | FC Phönix Durmersheim II | 2:3 |
07.05.2013 | FV Plittersdorf II | FV Ottersdorf II | 0:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2013 | VfR Achern II | VfB Unzhurst II | 3:0 |
12.05.2013 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 1:1 |
12.05.2013 | Rastatter SC II | FV Bad Rotenfels II | 2:2 |
12.05.2013 | SV Ottenau II | FV Plittersdorf II | 2:2 |
12.05.2013 | FV Gamshurst II | SV Sasbach II | 0:8 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2013 | FV Plittersdorf II | Rastatter SC II | 1:1 |
18.05.2013 | FV Bad Rotenfels II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 3:0 W |
18.05.2013 | VfR Bischweier II | FV Gamshurst II | 7:2 |
18.05.2013 | FC Phönix Durmersheim II | VfR Achern II | 2:2 |
18.05.2013 | VfB Unzhurst II | FV Ottersdorf II | 2:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2013 | FV Gamshurst II | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 1:3 |
26.05.2013 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | FV Plittersdorf II | 3:2 |
26.05.2013 | SV Ottenau II | VfB Unzhurst II | 1:1 |
26.05.2013 | FV Ottersdorf II | FC Phönix Durmersheim II | 0:1 |
26.05.2013 | SV Sasbach II | VfR Bischweier II | 8:1 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.06.2013 | FC Phönix Durmersheim II | SV Ottenau II | 1:0 |
05.06.2013 | VfB Unzhurst II | Rastatter SC II | 3:0 W |
05.06.2013 | FV Bad Rotenfels II | FV Gamshurst II | 5:0 |
05.06.2013 | VfR Achern II | FV Ottersdorf II | 1:0 |
06.06.2013 | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | SV Sasbach II | 2:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfR Achern II | 23 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 52:17 | 35 | 50 |
2. | (3) | FV Bad Rotenfels II | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 57:21 | 36 | 47 |
3. | (2) | FV Ottersdorf II | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 48:26 | 22 | 45 |
4. | (4) | FC Phönix Durmersheim II | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 41:22 | 19 | 45 |
5. | (6) | VfB Unzhurst II | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 51:38 | 13 | 43 |
6. | (5) | SV Sasbach II | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 62:32 | 30 | 41 |
7. | (7) | SV Ottenau II | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 48:44 | 4 | 36 |
8. | (8) | Rastatter SC II | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 65:42 | 23 | 34 |
9. | (9) | FV Plittersdorf II | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 45:37 | 8 | 31 |
10. | (10) | VfR Bischweier II | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 63:62 | 1 | 25 |
11. | (11) | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 42:76 | -34 | 23 |
12. | (12) | SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 34:84 | -50 | 14 |
13. | (13) | FV Gamshurst II | 23 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 16:123 | -107 | 0 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C P h |
F V B a |
F V G a |
F V O t |
F V P l |
R a s t a |
S V N i |
S V O t |
S V S a |
T C F a |
V f B U |
V f R A |
V f R B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Phönix Durmersheim II | * | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 |
FV Bad Rotenfels II | 0:2 | * | 5:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 8:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 3:2 |
FV Gamshurst II | 0:5 | 0:5 | * | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:13 | 1:3 | 0:6 | 0:8 | 1:7 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 3:9 |
FV Ottersdorf II | 0:1 | 0:1 | 4:1 | * | 5:0 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 1:3 | 1:0 |
FV Plittersdorf II | 3:2 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 0:0 | * | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 10:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 |
Rastatter SC II | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | * | 8:0 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 |
SV Niederbühl/Donau II | 0:3 | 0:1 | 5:0 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 1:4 | * | 2:3 | 2:2 | 6:7 | 0:7 | 0:1 | 0:9 |
SV Ottenau II | 2:1 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 3:1 | * | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 4:2 |
SV Sasbach II | 0:1 | 0:4 | 9:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 6:1 | * | 7:0 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 8:1 |
TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 2:1 | 0:3 | 5:1 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | * | 2:2 | 0:2 | 2:2 |
VfB Unzhurst II | 2:3 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 6:0 | * | 1:1 | 2:1 |
VfR Achern II | 0:1 | 3:1 | --- | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 7:0 | 3:0 | * | 5:0 |
VfR Bischweier II | 0:0 | 0:6 | 7:2 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 6:2 | 6:3 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 5:3 | 4:0 | 1:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|