1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2012 | FC Viktoria Backnang II | TSV Bad Rietenau | 3:0 |
02.09.2012 | SKG Erbstetten | TSV Rudersberg | 3:1 |
02.09.2012 | TSC Murrhardt | TSG Backnang II | 2:2 |
02.09.2012 | FSV Weiler zum Stein | SV Grosser Alexander Backnang | 2:1 |
02.09.2012 | Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr | FC Welzheim | 3:2 |
02.09.2012 | TSV Oberbrüden | SV Allmersbach | 1:0 |
02.09.2012 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | TSV Lippoldsweiler | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Unterrot |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2012 | SV Allmersbach | Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr | 7:1 |
09.09.2012 | FC Welzheim | FSV Weiler zum Stein | 2:3 |
09.09.2012 | SV Grosser Alexander Backnang | FC Viktoria Backnang II | 2:1 |
09.09.2012 | TSV Bad Rietenau | TSC Murrhardt | 2:4 |
09.09.2012 | TSG Backnang II | SKG Erbstetten | 1:0 |
09.09.2012 | TSV Rudersberg | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | 2:3 |
09.09.2012 | SpVgg Unterrot | TSV Oberbrüden | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Lippoldsweiler |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2012 | FC Viktoria Backnang II | FC Welzheim | 4:2 |
16.09.2012 | SKG Erbstetten | TSV Bad Rietenau | 4:2 |
16.09.2012 | TSC Murrhardt | SV Grosser Alexander Backnang | 1:1 |
16.09.2012 | FSV Weiler zum Stein | SV Allmersbach | 1:1 |
16.09.2012 | Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr | SpVgg Unterrot | 1:3 |
16.09.2012 | TSV Lippoldsweiler | TSV Rudersberg | 0:3 |
16.09.2012 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | TSG Backnang II | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Oberbrüden |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2012 | SV Allmersbach | FC Viktoria Backnang II | 8:1 |
23.09.2012 | FC Welzheim | TSC Murrhardt | 1:2 |
23.09.2012 | SV Grosser Alexander Backnang | SKG Erbstetten | 3:1 |
23.09.2012 | TSV Bad Rietenau | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | 3:4 |
23.09.2012 | TSG Backnang II | TSV Lippoldsweiler | 1:0 |
23.09.2012 | TSV Oberbrüden | Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr | 5:1 |
23.09.2012 | SpVgg Unterrot | FSV Weiler zum Stein | 3:4 |
Spielfrei: TSV Rudersberg |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2012 | FC Viktoria Backnang II | SpVgg Unterrot | 2:2 |
30.09.2012 | SKG Erbstetten | FC Welzheim | 2:2 |
30.09.2012 | TSC Murrhardt | SV Allmersbach | 1:1 |
30.09.2012 | FSV Weiler zum Stein | TSV Oberbrüden | 2:2 |
30.09.2012 | TSV Rudersberg | TSG Backnang II | 4:0 |
30.09.2012 | TSV Lippoldsweiler | TSV Bad Rietenau | 0:3 |
30.09.2012 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | SV Grosser Alexander Backnang | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2012 | SV Allmersbach | SKG Erbstetten | 0:4 |
03.10.2012 | FC Welzheim | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | 3:1 |
03.10.2012 | SV Grosser Alexander Backnang | TSV Lippoldsweiler | 2:0 |
03.10.2012 | TSV Bad Rietenau | TSV Rudersberg | 0:2 |
03.10.2012 | Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr | FSV Weiler zum Stein | 1:1 |
03.10.2012 | TSV Oberbrüden | FC Viktoria Backnang II | 4:0 |
03.10.2012 | SpVgg Unterrot | TSC Murrhardt | 6:1 |
Spielfrei: TSG Backnang II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2012 | FC Viktoria Backnang II | Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr | 0:4 |
07.10.2012 | SKG Erbstetten | SpVgg Unterrot | 3:1 |
07.10.2012 | TSC Murrhardt | TSV Oberbrüden | 4:1 |
07.10.2012 | TSG Backnang II | TSV Bad Rietenau | 2:3 |
07.10.2012 | TSV Rudersberg | SV Grosser Alexander Backnang | 7:2 |
07.10.2012 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | SV Allmersbach | 1:2 |
01.11.2012 | TSV Lippoldsweiler | FC Welzheim | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: FSV Weiler zum Stein |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2012 | SV Allmersbach | TSV Lippoldsweiler | 5:1 |
14.10.2012 | FC Welzheim | TSV Rudersberg | 3:4 |
14.10.2012 | SV Grosser Alexander Backnang | TSG Backnang II | 1:2 |
14.10.2012 | FSV Weiler zum Stein | FC Viktoria Backnang II | 4:1 |
14.10.2012 | Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr | TSC Murrhardt | 1:1 |
14.10.2012 | SpVgg Unterrot | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | 5:4 |
17.04.2013 | TSV Oberbrüden | SKG Erbstetten | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Bad Rietenau |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2012 | SKG Erbstetten | Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr | 2:1 |
21.10.2012 | TSC Murrhardt | FSV Weiler zum Stein | 6:1 |
21.10.2012 | TSV Bad Rietenau | SV Grosser Alexander Backnang | 4:4 |
21.10.2012 | TSG Backnang II | FC Welzheim | 0:1 |
21.10.2012 | TSV Rudersberg | SV Allmersbach | 2:0 |
21.10.2012 | TSV Lippoldsweiler | SpVgg Unterrot | 1:0 |
21.10.2012 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | TSV Oberbrüden | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Viktoria Backnang II |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2012 | FC Viktoria Backnang II | TSC Murrhardt | 3:5 |
28.10.2012 | SV Allmersbach | TSG Backnang II | 1:0 |
28.10.2012 | FSV Weiler zum Stein | SKG Erbstetten | 1:2 |
28.10.2012 | TSV Oberbrüden | TSV Lippoldsweiler | 0:1 |
01.11.2012 | Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | 5:7 |
30.03.2013 | FC Welzheim | TSV Bad Rietenau | 5:2 |
01.04.2013 | SpVgg Unterrot | TSV Rudersberg | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Grosser Alexander Backnang |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2012 | TSG Backnang II | SpVgg Unterrot | 5:0 |
04.11.2012 | SKG Erbstetten | FC Viktoria Backnang II | 2:1 |
04.11.2012 | SV Grosser Alexander Backnang | FC Welzheim | 7:4 |
04.11.2012 | TSV Bad Rietenau | SV Allmersbach | 0:6 |
04.11.2012 | TSV Rudersberg | TSV Oberbrüden | 4:0 |
04.11.2012 | TSV Lippoldsweiler | Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr | 0:5 |
04.11.2012 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | FSV Weiler zum Stein | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: TSC Murrhardt |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2012 | FC Viktoria Backnang II | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | 2:1 |
11.11.2012 | SV Allmersbach | SV Grosser Alexander Backnang | 3:3 |
11.11.2012 | TSC Murrhardt | SKG Erbstetten | 3:1 |
11.11.2012 | FSV Weiler zum Stein | TSV Lippoldsweiler | 4:3 |
11.11.2012 | SpVgg Unterrot | TSV Bad Rietenau | 10:1 |
13.03.2013 | Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr | TSV Rudersberg | 1:1 |
10.04.2013 | TSV Oberbrüden | TSG Backnang II | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Welzheim |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2012 | SV Grosser Alexander Backnang | SpVgg Unterrot | 3:5 |
18.11.2012 | FC Welzheim | SV Allmersbach | 1:2 |
18.11.2012 | TSV Bad Rietenau | TSV Oberbrüden | 2:3 |
18.11.2012 | TSG Backnang II | Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr | 2:3 |
18.11.2012 | TSV Rudersberg | FSV Weiler zum Stein | 2:0 |
18.11.2012 | TSV Lippoldsweiler | FC Viktoria Backnang II | 2:0 |
18.11.2012 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | TSC Murrhardt | 4:3 |
Spielfrei: SKG Erbstetten |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2012 | FC Viktoria Backnang II | TSV Rudersberg | 1:10 |
24.11.2012 | SKG Erbstetten | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | 3:2 |
24.11.2012 | TSC Murrhardt | TSV Lippoldsweiler | 5:0 |
24.11.2012 | FSV Weiler zum Stein | TSG Backnang II | 2:4 |
24.11.2012 | Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr | TSV Bad Rietenau | 4:1 |
24.11.2012 | TSV Oberbrüden | SV Grosser Alexander Backnang | 5:2 |
24.11.2012 | SpVgg Unterrot | FC Welzheim | 4:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Allmersbach |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2013 | TSG Backnang II | FC Viktoria Backnang II | 0:1 |
30.03.2013 | SV Allmersbach | SpVgg Unterrot | 0:0 |
30.03.2013 | TSV Rudersberg | TSC Murrhardt | 1:5 |
01.04.2013 | FC Welzheim | TSV Oberbrüden | 3:2 |
01.04.2013 | SV Grosser Alexander Backnang | Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr | 4:1 |
01.04.2013 | TSV Bad Rietenau | FSV Weiler zum Stein | 1:3 |
01.04.2013 | TSV Lippoldsweiler | SKG Erbstetten | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Sulzbach-Laufen |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.03.2013 | TSV Rudersberg | SKG Erbstetten | 7:1 |
06.03.2013 | TSG Backnang II | TSC Murrhardt | 1:1 |
06.03.2013 | TSV Bad Rietenau | FC Viktoria Backnang II | 0:7 |
06.03.2013 | SV Grosser Alexander Backnang | FSV Weiler zum Stein | 2:3 |
06.03.2013 | SV Allmersbach | TSV Oberbrüden | 1:1 |
06.03.2013 | TSV Lippoldsweiler | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | 0:3 |
20.03.2013 | FC Welzheim | Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr | 2:3 |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Unterrot |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.02.2013 | SKG Erbstetten | TSG Backnang II | 6:0 |
03.03.2013 | FC Viktoria Backnang II | SV Grosser Alexander Backnang | 2:1 |
03.03.2013 | Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr | SV Allmersbach | 0:3 |
03.03.2013 | FSV Weiler zum Stein | FC Welzheim | 7:0 |
03.03.2013 | TSV Oberbrüden | SpVgg Unterrot | 4:0 |
03.04.2013 | TSC Murrhardt | TSV Bad Rietenau | 3:1 |
09.05.2013 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | TSV Rudersberg | 3:3 |
Spielfrei: TSV Lippoldsweiler |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2013 | TSV Bad Rietenau | SKG Erbstetten | 2:1 |
10.03.2013 | SV Grosser Alexander Backnang | TSC Murrhardt | 1:6 |
10.03.2013 | FC Welzheim | FC Viktoria Backnang II | 2:2 |
10.03.2013 | SV Allmersbach | FSV Weiler zum Stein | 1:0 |
10.03.2013 | SpVgg Unterrot | Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr | 1:2 |
10.03.2013 | TSV Rudersberg | TSV Lippoldsweiler | 3:0 |
10.03.2013 | TSG Backnang II | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Oberbrüden |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2013 | FC Viktoria Backnang II | SV Allmersbach | 1:4 |
17.03.2013 | TSC Murrhardt | FC Welzheim | 3:1 |
17.03.2013 | SKG Erbstetten | SV Grosser Alexander Backnang | 1:0 |
17.03.2013 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | TSV Bad Rietenau | 4:0 |
17.03.2013 | TSV Lippoldsweiler | TSG Backnang II | 4:0 |
17.03.2013 | Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr | TSV Oberbrüden | 1:1 |
17.03.2013 | FSV Weiler zum Stein | SpVgg Unterrot | 6:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Rudersberg |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2013 | FC Welzheim | SKG Erbstetten | 3:6 |
24.03.2013 | SV Allmersbach | TSC Murrhardt | 3:1 |
24.03.2013 | SpVgg Unterrot | FC Viktoria Backnang II | 2:2 |
24.03.2013 | TSG Backnang II | TSV Rudersberg | 1:0 |
24.03.2013 | TSV Bad Rietenau | TSV Lippoldsweiler | 2:2 |
24.03.2013 | SV Grosser Alexander Backnang | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | 1:2 |
08.05.2013 | TSV Oberbrüden | FSV Weiler zum Stein | 7:1 |
Spielfrei: Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2013 | FC Viktoria Backnang II | TSV Oberbrüden | 4:1 |
07.04.2013 | SKG Erbstetten | SV Allmersbach | 0:0 |
07.04.2013 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | FC Welzheim | 5:1 |
07.04.2013 | TSV Lippoldsweiler | SV Grosser Alexander Backnang | 0:3 |
07.04.2013 | TSV Rudersberg | TSV Bad Rietenau | 6:0 |
07.04.2013 | FSV Weiler zum Stein | Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr | 1:0 |
07.04.2013 | TSC Murrhardt | SpVgg Unterrot | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: TSG Backnang II |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2013 | TSV Oberbrüden | TSC Murrhardt | 0:0 |
14.04.2013 | SpVgg Unterrot | SKG Erbstetten | 3:2 |
14.04.2013 | Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr | FC Viktoria Backnang II | 2:5 |
14.04.2013 | TSV Bad Rietenau | TSG Backnang II | 1:0 |
14.04.2013 | SV Grosser Alexander Backnang | TSV Rudersberg | 4:0 |
14.04.2013 | FC Welzheim | TSV Lippoldsweiler | 4:0 |
14.04.2013 | SV Allmersbach | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: FSV Weiler zum Stein |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2013 | FC Viktoria Backnang II | FSV Weiler zum Stein | 4:2 |
21.04.2013 | TSV Lippoldsweiler | SV Allmersbach | 0:3 |
21.04.2013 | TSV Rudersberg | FC Welzheim | 5:1 |
21.04.2013 | TSG Backnang II | SV Grosser Alexander Backnang | 2:5 |
21.04.2013 | TSC Murrhardt | Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr | 9:1 |
21.04.2013 | SKG Erbstetten | TSV Oberbrüden | 2:2 |
21.04.2013 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | SpVgg Unterrot | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Bad Rietenau |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2013 | Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr | SKG Erbstetten | 0:1 |
28.04.2013 | FSV Weiler zum Stein | TSC Murrhardt | 0:1 |
28.04.2013 | SV Grosser Alexander Backnang | TSV Bad Rietenau | 1:3 |
28.04.2013 | FC Welzheim | TSG Backnang II | 1:1 |
28.04.2013 | SV Allmersbach | TSV Rudersberg | 3:2 |
28.04.2013 | SpVgg Unterrot | TSV Lippoldsweiler | 1:1 |
28.04.2013 | TSV Oberbrüden | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | 6:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Viktoria Backnang II |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2013 | TSG Backnang II | SV Allmersbach | 1:3 |
05.05.2013 | TSV Bad Rietenau | FC Welzheim | 3:1 |
05.05.2013 | TSC Murrhardt | FC Viktoria Backnang II | 3:0 |
05.05.2013 | SKG Erbstetten | FSV Weiler zum Stein | 3:2 |
05.05.2013 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr | 1:1 |
05.05.2013 | TSV Lippoldsweiler | TSV Oberbrüden | 0:1 |
05.05.2013 | TSV Rudersberg | SpVgg Unterrot | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Grosser Alexander Backnang |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2013 | FC Viktoria Backnang II | SKG Erbstetten | 3:5 |
12.05.2013 | FC Welzheim | SV Grosser Alexander Backnang | 2:5 |
12.05.2013 | SV Allmersbach | TSV Bad Rietenau | 5:0 |
12.05.2013 | SpVgg Unterrot | TSG Backnang II | 3:1 |
12.05.2013 | TSV Oberbrüden | TSV Rudersberg | 3:1 |
12.05.2013 | Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr | TSV Lippoldsweiler | 4:3 |
12.05.2013 | FSV Weiler zum Stein | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | 0:3 |
Spielfrei: TSC Murrhardt |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2013 | SV Grosser Alexander Backnang | SV Allmersbach | 1:2 |
26.05.2013 | SKG Erbstetten | TSC Murrhardt | 2:4 |
26.05.2013 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | FC Viktoria Backnang II | 4:1 |
26.05.2013 | TSV Lippoldsweiler | FSV Weiler zum Stein | 5:1 |
26.05.2013 | TSV Rudersberg | Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr | 3:3 |
26.05.2013 | TSG Backnang II | TSV Oberbrüden | 1:1 |
26.05.2013 | TSV Bad Rietenau | SpVgg Unterrot | 3:3 |
Spielfrei: FC Welzheim |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.05.2013 | SV Allmersbach | FC Welzheim | 4:0 |
30.05.2013 | SpVgg Unterrot | SV Grosser Alexander Backnang | 5:1 |
30.05.2013 | TSV Oberbrüden | TSV Bad Rietenau | 6:2 |
30.05.2013 | Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr | TSG Backnang II | 0:3 |
30.05.2013 | FSV Weiler zum Stein | TSV Rudersberg | 0:2 |
30.05.2013 | FC Viktoria Backnang II | TSV Lippoldsweiler | 1:2 |
30.05.2013 | TSC Murrhardt | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: SKG Erbstetten |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2013 | TSV Lippoldsweiler | TSC Murrhardt | 0:1 |
02.06.2013 | TSV Rudersberg | FC Viktoria Backnang II | 6:0 |
02.06.2013 | TSG Backnang II | FSV Weiler zum Stein | 1:1 |
02.06.2013 | SV Grosser Alexander Backnang | TSV Oberbrüden | 0:2 |
02.06.2013 | FC Welzheim | SpVgg Unterrot | 3:0 |
05.06.2013 | TSV Bad Rietenau | Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr | 2:3 |
06.06.2013 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | SKG Erbstetten | 2:4 |
Spielfrei: SV Allmersbach |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Allmersbach | 27 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 70:25 | 45 | 60 |
2. | (2) | TSC Murrhardt | 27 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 79:36 | 43 | 58 |
3. | (3) | TSV Rudersberg (A) | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 84:38 | 46 | 52 |
4. | (5) | SKG Erbstetten | 27 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 63:48 | 15 | 51 |
5. | (6) | TSV Oberbrüden | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 64:35 | 29 | 50 |
6. | (4) | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 69:52 | 17 | 49 |
7. | (8) | FSV Weiler zum Stein | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 53:61 | -8 | 34 |
8. | (7) | SpVgg Unterrot | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 60:62 | -2 | 33 |
9. | (10) | Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr (N) | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 52:71 | -19 | 33 |
10. | (9) | SV Grosser Alexander Backnang | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 60:69 | -9 | 30 |
11. | (12) | TSG Backnang II | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 33:46 | -13 | 30 |
12. | (11) | FC Viktoria Backnang II (N) | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 52:80 | -28 | 30 |
13. | (13) | TSV Lippoldsweiler | 27 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 27:61 | -34 | 23 |
14. | (15) | FC Welzheim | 27 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 53:82 | -29 | 21 |
15. | (14) | TSV Bad Rietenau (N) | 27 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 43:96 | -53 | 21 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C V i |
F C W e |
F S V W |
S K G E |
S V A l |
S V G r |
S p V g g |
S p v g g |
T S C M |
T S G B |
T S V B |
T S V L |
T S V O |
T S V R |
T S V S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Viktoria Backnang II (N) | * | 4:2 | 4:2 | 3:5 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 3:5 | --- | 3:0 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:10 | 2:1 |
FC Welzheim | 2:2 | * | 2:3 | 3:6 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 3:4 | 3:1 |
FSV Weiler zum Stein | 4:1 | 7:0 | * | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 6:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 2:4 | --- | 4:3 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 0:3 |
SKG Erbstetten | 2:1 | 2:2 | 3:2 | * | 0:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 6:0 | 4:2 | --- | 2:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 |
SV Allmersbach | 8:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 0:4 | * | 3:3 | 0:0 | 7:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:1 |
SV Grosser Alexander Backnang | 2:1 | 7:4 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 1:2 | * | 3:5 | 4:1 | 1:6 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 1:2 |
SpVgg Unterrot | 2:2 | 4:2 | 3:4 | 3:2 | --- | 5:1 | * | 1:2 | 6:1 | 3:1 | 10:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 5:4 |
Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr (N) | 2:5 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:3 | --- | 1:3 | * | 1:1 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 5:7 |
TSC Murrhardt | 3:0 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 9:1 | * | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 4:1 | --- | 1:1 |
TSG Backnang II | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 2:5 | 5:0 | 2:3 | 1:1 | * | 2:3 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 |
TSV Bad Rietenau (N) | 0:7 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 0:6 | 4:4 | 3:3 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 1:0 | * | 2:2 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 3:4 |
TSV Lippoldsweiler | 2:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 0:5 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 0:3 | * | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 |
TSV Oberbrüden | 4:0 | --- | 7:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 5:2 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 6:2 | 0:1 | * | 3:1 | 6:1 |
TSV Rudersberg (A) | 6:0 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 7:1 | 2:0 | 7:2 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 1:5 | 4:0 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | * | 2:3 |
TSV Sulzbach-Laufen | 4:1 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|