1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.08.2011 | Bredstedter TSV | MTV Leck | 0:1 |
06.08.2011 | FC Haddeby 04 | TSV Rantrum | 0:0 |
06.08.2011 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | Flensburg 08 II | 3:3 |
06.08.2011 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | TSV Buchholz | 1:0 |
06.08.2011 | TSV Nordhastedt | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | 3:2 |
06.08.2011 | TV Grundhof | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | 0:3 |
06.08.2011 | BSC Brunsbüttel | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 0:1 |
07.08.2011 | TuRa Meldorf | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 3:4 |
07.08.2011 | SV BW Löwenstedt | TSB Flensburg | 1:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.08.2011 | TSV Rantrum | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | 4:0 |
10.08.2011 | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | TuRa Meldorf | 3:2 |
10.08.2011 | MTV Leck | TV Grundhof | 2:0 |
10.08.2011 | TSB Flensburg | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 0:2 |
10.08.2011 | Flensburg 08 II | SV BW Löwenstedt | 2:5 |
10.08.2011 | TSV Nordhastedt | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 2:6 |
10.08.2011 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | FC Haddeby 04 | 3:2 |
10.08.2011 | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | BSC Brunsbüttel | 0:1 |
10.08.2011 | TSV Buchholz | Bredstedter TSV | 1:2 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.08.2011 | FC Haddeby 04 | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 0:3 |
13.08.2011 | Bredstedter TSV | TSB Flensburg | 4:1 |
13.08.2011 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | Flensburg 08 II | 1:5 |
13.08.2011 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | TSV Rantrum | 6:2 |
13.08.2011 | SV BW Löwenstedt | TSV Nordhastedt | 4:0 |
13.08.2011 | TV Grundhof | TSV Buchholz | 3:1 |
13.08.2011 | BSC Brunsbüttel | MTV Leck | 5:1 |
13.08.2011 | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 2:0 |
14.08.2011 | TuRa Meldorf | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | 1:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.08.2011 | TSV Buchholz | BSC Brunsbüttel | 0:5 |
16.08.2011 | Flensburg 08 II | Bredstedter TSV | 0:1 |
17.08.2011 | TSV Nordhastedt | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 3:1 |
17.08.2011 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | SV BW Löwenstedt | 1:2 |
17.08.2011 | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | TSV Rantrum | 1:1 |
17.08.2011 | MTV Leck | TuRa Meldorf | 0:2 |
17.08.2011 | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | FC Haddeby 04 | 5:0 |
17.08.2011 | TSB Flensburg | TV Grundhof | 2:0 |
17.08.2011 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | 5:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2011 | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | TSV Rantrum | 1:2 |
20.08.2011 | FC Haddeby 04 | MTV Leck | 0:2 |
20.08.2011 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 3:1 |
20.08.2011 | Bredstedter TSV | TSV Nordhastedt | 1:1 |
20.08.2011 | TV Grundhof | Flensburg 08 II | 0:2 |
20.08.2011 | BSC Brunsbüttel | TSB Flensburg | 0:2 |
20.08.2011 | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | SV BW Löwenstedt | 2:0 |
21.08.2011 | TuRa Meldorf | TSV Buchholz | 4:2 |
21.08.2011 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 0:4 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2011 | TSB Flensburg | TuRa Meldorf | 0:5 |
27.08.2011 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | Bredstedter TSV | 5:1 |
27.08.2011 | Flensburg 08 II | BSC Brunsbüttel | 1:4 |
27.08.2011 | MTV Leck | TSV Rantrum | 1:1 |
27.08.2011 | TSV Nordhastedt | TV Grundhof | 3:3 |
27.08.2011 | TSV Buchholz | FC Haddeby 04 | 2:2 |
28.08.2011 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | 2:1 |
28.08.2011 | SV BW Löwenstedt | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 7:0 |
31.08.2011 | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | 4:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2011 | FC Haddeby 04 | TSB Flensburg | 0:4 |
03.09.2011 | Bredstedter TSV | SV BW Löwenstedt | 0:1 |
03.09.2011 | TSV Rantrum | TSV Buchholz | 4:0 |
03.09.2011 | TV Grundhof | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 6:0 |
03.09.2011 | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 3:1 |
04.09.2011 | TuRa Meldorf | Flensburg 08 II | 6:0 |
04.09.2011 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | MTV Leck | 3:1 |
04.09.2011 | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | 2:1 |
04.09.2011 | BSC Brunsbüttel | TSV Nordhastedt | 3:4 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2011 | TSB Flensburg | TSV Rantrum | 2:0 |
10.09.2011 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | BSC Brunsbüttel | 4:1 |
10.09.2011 | Flensburg 08 II | FC Haddeby 04 | 6:0 |
10.09.2011 | MTV Leck | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 0:3 |
10.09.2011 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | Bredstedter TSV | 2:3 |
10.09.2011 | SV BW Löwenstedt | TV Grundhof | 3:0 |
10.09.2011 | TSV Buchholz | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 0:6 |
11.09.2011 | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | 1:2 |
12.10.2011 | TuRa Meldorf | TSV Nordhastedt | 2:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2011 | TSV Rantrum | Flensburg 08 II | 0:0 |
17.09.2011 | TV Grundhof | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 2:3 |
17.09.2011 | BSC Brunsbüttel | SV BW Löwenstedt | 1:2 |
17.09.2011 | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | Bredstedter TSV | 1:0 |
18.09.2011 | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | MTV Leck | 2:1 |
18.09.2011 | TuRa Meldorf | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 3:0 |
18.09.2011 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | TSB Flensburg | 0:1 |
18.09.2011 | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | TSV Buchholz | 1:0 |
09.04.2012 | FC Haddeby 04 | TSV Nordhastedt | 1:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2011 | TSB Flensburg | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 0:5 |
24.09.2011 | MTV Leck | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | 2:0 |
24.09.2011 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | BSC Brunsbüttel | 1:1 |
24.09.2011 | Bredstedter TSV | TV Grundhof | 3:0 |
24.09.2011 | TSV Nordhastedt | TSV Rantrum | 1:1 |
24.09.2011 | TSV Buchholz | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | 1:5 |
25.09.2011 | SV BW Löwenstedt | TuRa Meldorf | 0:0 |
27.09.2011 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | FC Haddeby 04 | 2:4 |
07.04.2012 | Flensburg 08 II | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 0:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2011 | FC Haddeby 04 | SV BW Löwenstedt | 0:6 |
01.10.2011 | MTV Leck | TSV Buchholz | 1:2 |
01.10.2011 | TSV Rantrum | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 0:4 |
01.10.2011 | BSC Brunsbüttel | Bredstedter TSV | 4:1 |
01.10.2011 | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | TV Grundhof | 2:1 |
02.10.2011 | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | TSB Flensburg | 2:1 |
02.10.2011 | TuRa Meldorf | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 6:1 |
02.10.2011 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | TSV Nordhastedt | 3:1 |
02.10.2011 | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | Flensburg 08 II | 2:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2011 | TSB Flensburg | MTV Leck | 1:3 |
08.10.2011 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 1:3 |
08.10.2011 | Flensburg 08 II | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | 1:3 |
08.10.2011 | Bredstedter TSV | TuRa Meldorf | 1:3 |
08.10.2011 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | FC Haddeby 04 | 4:1 |
08.10.2011 | TSV Nordhastedt | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 3:5 |
08.10.2011 | TV Grundhof | BSC Brunsbüttel | 1:5 |
08.10.2011 | TSV Buchholz | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | 1:3 |
09.10.2011 | SV BW Löwenstedt | TSV Rantrum | 0:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2011 | FC Haddeby 04 | Bredstedter TSV | 4:1 |
15.10.2011 | MTV Leck | Flensburg 08 II | 1:1 |
15.10.2011 | TSV Rantrum | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 2:5 |
15.10.2011 | TSV Buchholz | TSB Flensburg | 5:0 |
15.10.2011 | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | BSC Brunsbüttel | 2:5 |
16.10.2011 | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | TSV Nordhastedt | 2:0 |
16.10.2011 | TuRa Meldorf | TV Grundhof | 2:1 |
16.10.2011 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | SV BW Löwenstedt | 2:2 |
16.10.2011 | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 1:2 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2011 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | 2:4 |
22.10.2011 | TSB Flensburg | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | 4:2 |
22.10.2011 | Flensburg 08 II | TSV Buchholz | 6:0 |
22.10.2011 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 0:4 |
22.10.2011 | Bredstedter TSV | TSV Rantrum | 2:0 |
22.10.2011 | TSV Nordhastedt | MTV Leck | 5:0 |
22.10.2011 | TV Grundhof | FC Haddeby 04 | 4:0 |
22.10.2011 | BSC Brunsbüttel | TuRa Meldorf | 1:2 |
23.10.2011 | SV BW Löwenstedt | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 4:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2011 | TSB Flensburg | Flensburg 08 II | 1:1 |
29.10.2011 | FC Haddeby 04 | BSC Brunsbüttel | 2:3 |
29.10.2011 | MTV Leck | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 5:0 |
29.10.2011 | TSV Rantrum | TV Grundhof | 2:0 |
29.10.2011 | TSV Buchholz | TSV Nordhastedt | 0:0 |
29.10.2011 | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | TuRa Meldorf | 0:1 |
30.10.2011 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | Bredstedter TSV | 3:0 |
30.10.2011 | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | SV BW Löwenstedt | 3:1 |
30.10.2011 | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 1:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2011 | TuRa Meldorf | FC Haddeby 04 | 4:0 |
05.11.2011 | TSV Nordhastedt | TSB Flensburg | 3:0 |
05.11.2011 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | 2:4 |
05.11.2011 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | TSV Buchholz | 5:2 |
05.11.2011 | Bredstedter TSV | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 0:1 |
05.11.2011 | TV Grundhof | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 1:1 |
05.11.2011 | BSC Brunsbüttel | TSV Rantrum | 1:1 |
05.11.2011 | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | Flensburg 08 II | 3:5 |
06.11.2011 | SV BW Löwenstedt | MTV Leck | 0:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2011 | FC Haddeby 04 | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | 3:0 |
12.11.2011 | TSV Rantrum | TuRa Meldorf | 2:2 |
12.11.2011 | MTV Leck | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 4:2 |
12.11.2011 | TSV Buchholz | SV BW Löwenstedt | 0:7 |
12.11.2011 | Flensburg 08 II | TSV Nordhastedt | 3:1 |
12.11.2011 | TSB Flensburg | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 1:5 |
13.11.2011 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | BSC Brunsbüttel | 2:0 |
13.11.2011 | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | TV Grundhof | 5:0 |
13.11.2011 | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | Bredstedter TSV | 3:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2011 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | TSV Nordhastedt | 2:1 |
19.11.2011 | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 2:3 |
19.11.2011 | TSV Rantrum | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 1:3 |
19.11.2011 | BSC Brunsbüttel | TSV Buchholz | 0:1 |
19.11.2011 | FC Haddeby 04 | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | 0:2 |
19.11.2011 | TV Grundhof | TSB Flensburg | 2:4 |
19.11.2011 | Bredstedter TSV | Flensburg 08 II | 0:4 |
20.11.2011 | SV BW Löwenstedt | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 0:0 |
20.11.2011 | TuRa Meldorf | MTV Leck | 2:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2011 | TSB Flensburg | Bredstedter TSV | 2:1 |
26.11.2011 | TSV Nordhastedt | SV BW Löwenstedt | 2:2 |
26.11.2011 | Flensburg 08 II | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 5:1 |
26.11.2011 | TSV Buchholz | TV Grundhof | 1:1 |
26.11.2011 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | 2:1 |
26.11.2011 | MTV Leck | BSC Brunsbüttel | 2:2 |
27.11.2011 | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | FC Haddeby 04 | 7:0 |
27.11.2011 | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | TuRa Meldorf | 0:0 |
27.11.2011 | TSV Rantrum | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 2:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2012 | TV Grundhof | TSV Nordhastedt | 0:0 |
07.04.2012 | FC Haddeby 04 | TSV Buchholz | 3:0 |
07.04.2012 | TuRa Meldorf | TSB Flensburg | 4:0 |
07.04.2012 | Bredstedter TSV | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 2:1 |
07.04.2012 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | SV BW Löwenstedt | 2:2 |
07.04.2012 | TSV Rantrum | MTV Leck | 1:0 |
07.04.2012 | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 0:3 |
01.05.2012 | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 0:2 |
01.05.2012 | BSC Brunsbüttel | Flensburg 08 II | 5:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2012 | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 5:1 |
09.04.2012 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 1:1 |
09.04.2012 | Flensburg 08 II | TV Grundhof | 4:1 |
09.04.2012 | TSB Flensburg | BSC Brunsbüttel | 1:1 |
09.04.2012 | SV BW Löwenstedt | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | 3:2 |
09.04.2012 | TSV Buchholz | TuRa Meldorf | 0:2 |
18.04.2012 | MTV Leck | FC Haddeby 04 | 3:1 |
01.05.2012 | TSV Nordhastedt | Bredstedter TSV | 0:5 |
08.05.2012 | TSV Rantrum | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | 1:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.02.2012 | Flensburg 08 II | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 2:2 |
25.02.2012 | TSB Flensburg | SV BW Löwenstedt | 3:3 |
25.02.2012 | MTV Leck | Bredstedter TSV | 0:4 |
25.02.2012 | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | TSV Nordhastedt | 2:1 |
26.02.2012 | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | BSC Brunsbüttel | 2:0 |
18.04.2012 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | TuRa Meldorf | 2:2 |
18.04.2012 | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | TV Grundhof | 1:2 |
01.05.2012 | TSV Buchholz | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 0:2 |
02.05.2012 | TSV Rantrum | FC Haddeby 04 | 3:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.03.2012 | TuRa Meldorf | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 3:1 |
03.03.2012 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | TSV Nordhastedt | 0:6 |
03.03.2012 | FC Haddeby 04 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 0:5 |
03.03.2012 | Bredstedter TSV | TSV Buchholz | 2:2 |
03.03.2012 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | TSB Flensburg | 2:0 |
03.03.2012 | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | TSV Rantrum | 3:1 |
03.03.2012 | TV Grundhof | MTV Leck | 1:1 |
03.03.2012 | BSC Brunsbüttel | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | 0:1 |
04.03.2012 | SV BW Löwenstedt | Flensburg 08 II | 0:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2012 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | TV Grundhof | 0:1 |
10.03.2012 | TSB Flensburg | FC Haddeby 04 | 4:3 |
10.03.2012 | Flensburg 08 II | TuRa Meldorf | 1:3 |
10.03.2012 | TSV Nordhastedt | BSC Brunsbüttel | 1:3 |
10.03.2012 | MTV Leck | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 1:2 |
10.03.2012 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | 3:1 |
10.03.2012 | TSV Buchholz | TSV Rantrum | 0:2 |
11.03.2012 | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 1:2 |
11.03.2012 | SV BW Löwenstedt | Bredstedter TSV | 1:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2012 | FC Haddeby 04 | Flensburg 08 II | 0:3 |
17.03.2012 | Bredstedter TSV | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 0:0 |
17.03.2012 | TSV Rantrum | TSB Flensburg | 5:1 |
17.03.2012 | TV Grundhof | SV BW Löwenstedt | 1:3 |
17.03.2012 | BSC Brunsbüttel | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 3:1 |
17.03.2012 | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | 2:1 |
18.03.2012 | TSV Nordhastedt | TuRa Meldorf | 1:1 |
18.03.2012 | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | MTV Leck | 1:1 |
18.03.2012 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | TSV Buchholz | 4:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2012 | MTV Leck | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | 3:2 |
24.03.2012 | TSB Flensburg | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 2:2 |
24.03.2012 | Flensburg 08 II | TSV Rantrum | 3:0 |
24.03.2012 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | TuRa Meldorf | 2:1 |
24.03.2012 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | TV Grundhof | 2:1 |
24.03.2012 | Bredstedter TSV | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | 0:2 |
24.03.2012 | TSV Nordhastedt | FC Haddeby 04 | 7:2 |
24.03.2012 | TSV Buchholz | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 1:3 |
25.03.2012 | SV BW Löwenstedt | BSC Brunsbüttel | 4:2 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2012 | FC Haddeby 04 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 0:6 |
31.03.2012 | MTV Leck | TSB Flensburg | 1:0 |
31.03.2012 | TSV Rantrum | SV BW Löwenstedt | 0:0 |
31.03.2012 | BSC Brunsbüttel | TV Grundhof | 5:2 |
31.03.2012 | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | TSV Buchholz | 5:1 |
01.04.2012 | TuRa Meldorf | Bredstedter TSV | 4:1 |
01.04.2012 | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | Flensburg 08 II | 1:0 |
01.04.2012 | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | TSV Nordhastedt | 2:2 |
01.04.2012 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 5:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2012 | Flensburg 08 II | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 2:4 |
14.04.2012 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | TSV Rantrum | 1:1 |
14.04.2012 | TSB Flensburg | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | 0:0 |
14.04.2012 | Bredstedter TSV | BSC Brunsbüttel | 2:1 |
14.04.2012 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | TuRa Meldorf | 2:3 |
14.04.2012 | TSV Buchholz | MTV Leck | 0:6 |
14.04.2012 | TSV Nordhastedt | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 0:7 |
14.04.2012 | TV Grundhof | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | 2:2 |
15.04.2012 | SV BW Löwenstedt | FC Haddeby 04 | 6:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2012 | FC Haddeby 04 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 2:2 |
21.04.2012 | TSV Rantrum | TSV Nordhastedt | 2:2 |
21.04.2012 | BSC Brunsbüttel | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 5:2 |
21.04.2012 | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | MTV Leck | 3:2 |
21.04.2012 | TV Grundhof | Bredstedter TSV | 4:1 |
22.04.2012 | TuRa Meldorf | SV BW Löwenstedt | 1:1 |
22.04.2012 | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | TSV Buchholz | 5:1 |
22.04.2012 | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | TSB Flensburg | 3:0 |
22.04.2012 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | Flensburg 08 II | 6:2 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2012 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 3:3 |
28.04.2012 | Flensburg 08 II | MTV Leck | 0:4 |
28.04.2012 | TSB Flensburg | TSV Buchholz | 8:1 |
28.04.2012 | Bredstedter TSV | FC Haddeby 04 | 2:3 |
28.04.2012 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | TSV Rantrum | 1:4 |
28.04.2012 | TV Grundhof | TuRa Meldorf | 0:3 |
28.04.2012 | TSV Nordhastedt | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | 6:0 |
28.04.2012 | BSC Brunsbüttel | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | 1:2 |
29.04.2012 | SV BW Löwenstedt | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 0:1 |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2012 | FC Haddeby 04 | TV Grundhof | 2:3 |
05.05.2012 | MTV Leck | TSV Nordhastedt | 2:2 |
05.05.2012 | TSV Rantrum | Bredstedter TSV | 4:0 |
05.05.2012 | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | TSB Flensburg | 5:3 |
05.05.2012 | TSV Buchholz | Flensburg 08 II | 3:2 |
06.05.2012 | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 7:2 |
06.05.2012 | TuRa Meldorf | BSC Brunsbüttel | 3:1 |
06.05.2012 | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | SV BW Löwenstedt | 2:3 |
06.05.2012 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 5:1 |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2012 | Flensburg 08 II | TSB Flensburg | 3:2 |
12.05.2012 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | MTV Leck | 4:0 |
12.05.2012 | Bredstedter TSV | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 0:3 |
12.05.2012 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 2:6 |
12.05.2012 | BSC Brunsbüttel | FC Haddeby 04 | 5:1 |
12.05.2012 | TV Grundhof | TSV Rantrum | 4:0 |
12.05.2012 | TSV Nordhastedt | TSV Buchholz | 5:1 |
13.05.2012 | TuRa Meldorf | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | 3:1 |
13.05.2012 | SV BW Löwenstedt | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | 2:0 |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2012 | TSB Flensburg | TSV Nordhastedt | 1:0 |
19.05.2012 | FC Haddeby 04 | TuRa Meldorf | 1:6 |
19.05.2012 | Flensburg 08 II | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | 3:2 |
19.05.2012 | MTV Leck | SV BW Löwenstedt | 2:4 |
19.05.2012 | TSV Rantrum | BSC Brunsbüttel | 1:1 |
19.05.2012 | TSV Buchholz | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 0:5 |
20.05.2012 | VfB Nordmark Flensburg | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 2:2 |
20.05.2012 | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | Bredstedter TSV | 2:0 |
20.05.2012 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | TV Grundhof | 3:3 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 (A) | 33 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 101:39 | 62 | 78 |
2. | (2) | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 33 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 92:36 | 56 | 77 |
3. | (3) | TuRa Meldorf | 33 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 89:32 | 57 | 75 |
4. | (4) | SV BW Löwenstedt | 33 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 79:34 | 45 | 64 |
5. | (5) | VfB Nordmark Flensburg (N) | 33 | 17 | 3 | 13 | 65:46 | 19 | 54 |
6. | (6) | TSV Rantrum | 33 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 52:47 | 5 | 48 |
7. | (7) | BSC Brunsbüttel | 33 | 14 | 5 | 14 | 75:53 | 22 | 47 |
8. | (8) | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | 33 | 15 | 1 | 17 | 60:72 | -12 | 46 |
9. | (10) | Flensburg 08 II | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 71:66 | 5 | 45 |
10. | (9) | MTV Leck | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 54:56 | -2 | 45 |
11. | (11) | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 33 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 61:83 | -22 | 42 |
12. | (13) | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 33 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 67:78 | -11 | 40 |
13. | (14) | TSB Flensburg | 33 | 11 | 5 | 17 | 51:74 | -23 | 38 |
14. | (12) | TSV Nordhastedt | 33 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 67:69 | -2 | 37 |
15. | (15) | Bredstedter TSV (N) | 33 | 10 | 4 | 19 | 43:64 | -21 | 34 |
16. | (16) | TV Grundhof | 33 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 50:71 | -21 | 31 |
17. | (17) | FC Haddeby 04 (N) | 33 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 37:113 | -76 | 21 |
18. | (18) | TSV Buchholz (N) | 33 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 29:110 | -81 | 16 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . S c |
B S C B |
B l a u - |
B r e d s |
F C H a |
F l e n s |
F r i s i |
I F S t |
M T V L |
S V B W |
T S B F |
T S V B |
T S V F |
T S V N |
T S V R |
T V G r |
T u R a |
V f B N |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Schleswiger SV 06 (A) | * | 2:0 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 6:2 | 0:4 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 6:2 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 |
BSC Brunsbüttel | --- | * | 1:2 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 5:2 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 3:4 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | 2:3 | 2:5 | * | 1:0 | --- | 3:5 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 5:3 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 |
Bredstedter TSV (N) | 0:3 | 2:1 | 0:2 | * | 2:3 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:3 | --- |
FC Haddeby 04 (N) | 0:5 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 4:1 | * | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 0:2 | 0:6 | 0:4 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 1:6 | 0:2 |
Flensburg 08 II | 0:1 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 6:0 | * | 2:4 | 5:1 | 0:4 | 2:5 | 3:2 | 6:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 |
Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 5:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 7:0 | 2:1 | * | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 |
IF Stjernen Flensborg | 0:4 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 1:5 | 2:6 | * | --- | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 2:4 |
MTV Leck | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 4:2 | * | 2:4 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 3:2 |
SV BW Löwenstedt | 0:1 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 7:0 | 0:1 | * | 1:0 | --- | 0:0 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 |
TSB Flensburg | 2:2 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 0:5 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 3:3 | * | 8:1 | 1:5 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:5 | 0:0 |
TSV Buchholz (N) | 0:6 | 0:5 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 0:6 | 0:7 | 5:0 | * | 0:5 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:5 |
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 1:3 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 2:4 | 3:3 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:2 | --- | 5:2 | * | 0:6 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:4 |
TSV Nordhastedt | 0:7 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 0:5 | 7:2 | --- | 3:5 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 2:6 | * | 1:1 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 6:0 |
TSV Rantrum | 2:2 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 2:5 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 4:0 | 0:4 | 2:2 | * | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 |
TV Grundhof | 1:1 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 0:2 | --- | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 | * | 0:3 | 0:3 |
TuRa Meldorf | 3:4 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 6:0 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | --- | 2:1 | * | 1:2 |
VfB Nordmark Flensburg (N) | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 7:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|