1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.08.2011 | Hertha Zehlendorf | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:0 |
13.08.2011 | SFC Stern | SC Gatow | 2:0 |
13.08.2011 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | BFC Preußen | 6:2 |
14.08.2011 | Berliner SC | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 0:1 |
14.08.2011 | Frohnauer SC | Adlershofer BC | 0:6 W |
14.08.2011 | VfB Hermsdorf | VSG Altglienicke | 0:2 |
14.08.2011 | SC Staaken | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 3:1 |
14.08.2011 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | SV Empor Berlin | 0:3 |
14.08.2011 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Rudow |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.08.2011 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | SC Staaken | 2:4 |
17.08.2011 | BFC Preußen | Hertha Zehlendorf | 1:1 |
17.08.2011 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | VfB Hermsdorf | 3:2 |
17.08.2011 | Berliner SC | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 3:2 |
17.08.2011 | SV Empor Berlin | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 0:1 |
17.08.2011 | Adlershofer BC | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3:3 |
18.08.2011 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | SFC Stern | 0:1 |
18.08.2011 | SC Gatow | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:3 |
18.08.2011 | VSG Altglienicke | TSV Rudow | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: Frohnauer SC |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2011 | Adlershofer BC | SV Empor Berlin | 2:1 |
20.08.2011 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Berliner SC | 1:5 |
21.08.2011 | BFC Preußen | SC Gatow | 2:3 |
21.08.2011 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | VSG Altglienicke | 0:3 |
21.08.2011 | SC Staaken | VfB Hermsdorf | 2:1 |
21.08.2011 | Frohnauer SC | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:6 |
21.08.2011 | Hertha Zehlendorf | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 1:3 |
21.08.2011 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | TSV Rudow | 1:0 |
21.08.2011 | SFC Stern | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:3 |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Wilmersdorf |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2011 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Hertha Zehlendorf | 2:0 |
27.08.2011 | SV Empor Berlin | BFC Preußen | 4:2 |
28.08.2011 | SC Gatow | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:1 |
28.08.2011 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:1 |
28.08.2011 | VfB Hermsdorf | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 6:1 |
28.08.2011 | SC Staaken | Frohnauer SC | 6:0 |
28.08.2011 | VSG Altglienicke | SFC Stern | 4:0 |
28.08.2011 | TSV Rudow | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 1:1 |
28.08.2011 | Berliner SC | Adlershofer BC | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: Reinickendorfer Füchse |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2011 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | TSV Rudow | 1:2 |
06.09.2011 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Hertha Zehlendorf | 2:2 |
07.09.2011 | BFC Preußen | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:2 |
07.09.2011 | Adlershofer BC | SFC Stern | 0:3 |
07.09.2011 | SV Empor Berlin | SC Staaken | 1:1 |
07.09.2011 | VSG Altglienicke | Frohnauer SC | 1:1 |
08.09.2011 | Berliner SC | VfB Hermsdorf | 5:3 |
08.09.2011 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 3:1 |
08.09.2011 | SC Gatow | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Lichtenberg 47 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2011 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:2 |
10.09.2011 | Adlershofer BC | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 7:1 |
11.09.2011 | BFC Preußen | Berliner SC | 2:2 |
11.09.2011 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | TSV Rudow | 0:0 |
11.09.2011 | Hertha Zehlendorf | VSG Altglienicke | 1:4 |
11.09.2011 | Frohnauer SC | SC Gatow | 1:2 |
11.09.2011 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | SC Staaken | 1:0 |
11.09.2011 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | VfB Hermsdorf | 1:0 |
11.09.2011 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | SV Empor Berlin | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: SFC Stern |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2011 | VSG Altglienicke | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 7:0 |
17.09.2011 | SV Empor Berlin | SC Gatow | 1:4 |
18.09.2011 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | BFC Preußen | 2:1 |
18.09.2011 | VfB Hermsdorf | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 3:1 |
18.09.2011 | SC Staaken | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 1:1 |
18.09.2011 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Adlershofer BC | 3:1 |
18.09.2011 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | Frohnauer SC | 1:3 |
18.09.2011 | TSV Rudow | SFC Stern | 2:3 |
20.10.2011 | Berliner SC | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:4 |
Spielfrei: Hertha Zehlendorf |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2011 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 3:0 |
24.09.2011 | VSG Altglienicke | SC Staaken | 2:4 |
24.09.2011 | SV Empor Berlin | SFC Stern | 3:0 |
25.09.2011 | BFC Preußen | Adlershofer BC | 4:2 |
25.09.2011 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 2:3 |
25.09.2011 | SC Gatow | Hertha Zehlendorf | 0:1 |
25.09.2011 | TSV Rudow | Frohnauer SC | 2:2 |
25.09.2011 | Berliner SC | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 0:0 |
25.09.2011 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: VfB Hermsdorf |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2011 | Hertha Zehlendorf | SV Empor Berlin | 1:2 |
01.10.2011 | Adlershofer BC | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:1 |
01.10.2011 | SFC Stern | Berliner SC | 1:0 |
02.10.2011 | VfB Hermsdorf | TSV Rudow | 1:0 |
02.10.2011 | Frohnauer SC | BFC Preußen | 4:0 |
02.10.2011 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | SC Gatow | 1:2 |
02.10.2011 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | VSG Altglienicke | 0:9 |
02.10.2011 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:1 |
02.10.2011 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: SC Staaken |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2011 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 3:2 |
15.10.2011 | SV Empor Berlin | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3:2 |
15.10.2011 | VSG Altglienicke | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 1:2 |
16.10.2011 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | SFC Stern | 1:4 |
16.10.2011 | SC Gatow | Adlershofer BC | 0:2 |
16.10.2011 | VfB Hermsdorf | Frohnauer SC | 1:1 |
16.10.2011 | TSV Rudow | SC Staaken | 3:2 |
16.10.2011 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | BFC Preußen | 2:3 |
16.10.2011 | Berliner SC | Hertha Zehlendorf | 0:5 |
Spielfrei: BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2011 | Hertha Zehlendorf | TSV Rudow | 6:0 |
22.10.2011 | SFC Stern | VfB Hermsdorf | 3:2 |
22.10.2011 | Adlershofer BC | VSG Altglienicke | 2:4 |
23.10.2011 | BFC Preußen | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:2 |
23.10.2011 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | SC Staaken | 1:0 |
23.10.2011 | SC Gatow | Berliner SC | 3:3 |
23.10.2011 | Frohnauer SC | SV Empor Berlin | 1:1 |
23.10.2011 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 2:0 |
23.10.2011 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: Tennis Borussia Berlin |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2011 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | SV Empor Berlin | 2:3 |
25.10.2011 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | SC Gatow | 3:0 |
25.10.2011 | VfB Hermsdorf | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 3:2 |
25.10.2011 | Frohnauer SC | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3:1 |
25.10.2011 | SFC Stern | BFC Preußen | 2:4 |
26.10.2011 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:1 |
26.10.2011 | SC Staaken | Berliner SC | 2:3 |
26.10.2011 | Hertha Zehlendorf | Adlershofer BC | 6:0 |
26.10.2011 | TSV Rudow | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: VSG Altglienicke |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2011 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:5 |
29.10.2011 | VSG Altglienicke | BFC Preußen | 2:2 |
30.10.2011 | VfB Hermsdorf | Hertha Zehlendorf | 1:4 |
30.10.2011 | SC Staaken | SFC Stern | 5:1 |
30.10.2011 | TSV Rudow | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:2 |
30.10.2011 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 6:3 |
30.10.2011 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | Frohnauer SC | 1:0 |
30.10.2011 | Berliner SC | SV Empor Berlin | 0:3 |
30.10.2011 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | SC Gatow | 1:4 |
Spielfrei: Adlershofer BC |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2011 | Hertha Zehlendorf | SC Staaken | 4:1 |
05.11.2011 | Adlershofer BC | TSV Rudow | 1:2 |
05.11.2011 | SV Empor Berlin | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 3:1 |
05.11.2011 | SFC Stern | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 1:0 |
06.11.2011 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | VSG Altglienicke | 1:4 |
06.11.2011 | Frohnauer SC | Berliner SC | 2:1 |
06.11.2011 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 0:2 |
06.11.2011 | SC Gatow | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:0 |
06.11.2011 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | VfB Hermsdorf | 5:3 |
Spielfrei: BFC Preußen |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2011 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | SV Empor Berlin | 4:0 |
12.11.2011 | VSG Altglienicke | SC Gatow | 2:0 |
13.11.2011 | VfB Hermsdorf | Adlershofer BC | 2:4 |
13.11.2011 | SC Staaken | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:0 |
13.11.2011 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Frohnauer SC | 1:1 |
13.11.2011 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | Hertha Zehlendorf | 1:10 |
13.11.2011 | TSV Rudow | BFC Preußen | 3:0 |
13.11.2011 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | SFC Stern | 0:2 |
13.11.2011 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | Berliner SC | 1:4 |
Spielfrei: Eintracht Mahlsdorf |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2011 | SV Empor Berlin | VSG Altglienicke | 2:2 |
19.11.2011 | Adlershofer BC | SC Staaken | 1:1 |
19.11.2011 | SFC Stern | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 3:0 |
19.11.2011 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 5:2 |
20.11.2011 | BFC Preußen | VfB Hermsdorf | 0:2 |
20.11.2011 | Hertha Zehlendorf | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 0:2 |
20.11.2011 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | TSV Rudow | 4:1 |
20.11.2011 | Frohnauer SC | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 2:1 |
20.11.2011 | Berliner SC | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: SC Gatow |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2011 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 2:2 |
26.11.2011 | VSG Altglienicke | Berliner SC | 3:1 |
26.11.2011 | SFC Stern | Frohnauer SC | 1:1 |
27.11.2011 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Hertha Zehlendorf | 0:1 |
27.11.2011 | VfB Hermsdorf | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:1 |
27.11.2011 | SC Staaken | BFC Preußen | 3:2 |
27.11.2011 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | Adlershofer BC | 1:2 |
27.11.2011 | TSV Rudow | SC Gatow | 3:0 |
27.11.2011 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Empor Berlin |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.12.2011 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Frohnauer SC | 1:1 |
03.12.2011 | SC Gatow | VfB Hermsdorf | 1:4 |
03.12.2011 | Hertha Zehlendorf | SFC Stern | 2:0 |
03.12.2011 | SV Empor Berlin | TSV Rudow | 0:3 |
03.12.2011 | Adlershofer BC | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 3:1 |
03.12.2011 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 4:0 |
04.12.2011 | BFC Preußen | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 2:2 |
04.12.2011 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | SC Staaken | 2:0 |
04.12.2011 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | VSG Altglienicke | 0:9 |
Spielfrei: Berliner SC |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.12.2011 | SC Staaken | SC Gatow | 2:1 |
10.12.2011 | VSG Altglienicke | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:1 |
10.12.2011 | SFC Stern | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:3 |
11.12.2011 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Adlershofer BC | 2:2 |
11.12.2011 | Frohnauer SC | Hertha Zehlendorf | 3:9 |
11.12.2011 | VfB Hermsdorf | SV Empor Berlin | 1:2 |
11.12.2011 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:3 |
11.12.2011 | TSV Rudow | Berliner SC | 2:0 |
11.12.2011 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | BFC Preußen | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.01.2012 | Adlershofer BC | Hertha Zehlendorf | 2:5 |
21.01.2012 | SV Empor Berlin | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 1:2 |
22.01.2012 | BFC Preußen | SFC Stern | 1:2 |
22.01.2012 | Berliner SC | SC Staaken | 0:2 |
22.01.2012 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 2:1 |
22.01.2012 | SC Gatow | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 2:1 |
22.01.2012 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | VfB Hermsdorf | 1:2 |
22.01.2012 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | TSV Rudow | 1:0 |
29.02.2012 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Frohnauer SC | 4:2 |
Spielfrei: VSG Altglienicke |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.01.2012 | SFC Stern | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:1 |
28.01.2012 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Adlershofer BC | 2:1 |
29.01.2012 | Hertha Zehlendorf | BFC Preußen | 2:1 |
29.01.2012 | SC Staaken | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 3:1 |
29.01.2012 | TSV Rudow | VSG Altglienicke | 2:0 |
29.01.2012 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | Berliner SC | 2:2 |
29.01.2012 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | SV Empor Berlin | 2:2 |
29.02.2012 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | SC Gatow | 2:2 |
07.03.2012 | VfB Hermsdorf | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:5 |
Spielfrei: Frohnauer SC |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.02.2012 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 2:3 |
04.02.2012 | VSG Altglienicke | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 2:0 |
18.02.2012 | Berliner SC | SFC Stern | 3:1 |
18.02.2012 | SV Empor Berlin | Hertha Zehlendorf | 3:2 |
19.02.2012 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 2:3 |
25.03.2012 | BFC Preußen | Frohnauer SC | 2:1 |
06.04.2012 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Adlershofer BC | 4:1 |
06.04.2012 | TSV Rudow | VfB Hermsdorf | 2:2 |
06.04.2012 | SC Gatow | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: SC Staaken |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.02.2012 | SC Staaken | TSV Rudow | 0:0 |
25.03.2012 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | VSG Altglienicke | 0:1 |
09.04.2012 | Hertha Zehlendorf | Berliner SC | 2:3 |
09.04.2012 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:2 |
09.04.2012 | Frohnauer SC | VfB Hermsdorf | 1:1 |
09.04.2012 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | SV Empor Berlin | 4:4 |
09.04.2012 | BFC Preußen | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2:2 |
09.04.2012 | Adlershofer BC | SC Gatow | 2:1 |
09.04.2012 | SFC Stern | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 8:1 |
Spielfrei: BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.02.2012 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | SFC Stern | 0:2 |
25.02.2012 | SV Empor Berlin | Adlershofer BC | 4:2 |
26.02.2012 | Berliner SC | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:0 |
26.02.2012 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Frohnauer SC | 2:4 |
26.02.2012 | SC Gatow | BFC Preußen | 1:1 |
26.02.2012 | VfB Hermsdorf | SC Staaken | 0:5 |
26.02.2012 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | Hertha Zehlendorf | 2:0 |
26.02.2012 | VSG Altglienicke | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 3:0 |
26.02.2012 | TSV Rudow | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Wilmersdorf |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.03.2012 | Adlershofer BC | Berliner SC | 2:2 |
03.03.2012 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 0:1 |
03.03.2012 | SFC Stern | VSG Altglienicke | 1:2 |
04.03.2012 | BFC Preußen | SV Empor Berlin | 0:1 |
04.03.2012 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | SC Gatow | 4:1 |
04.03.2012 | Frohnauer SC | SC Staaken | 1:1 |
04.03.2012 | Hertha Zehlendorf | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:1 |
04.03.2012 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | VfB Hermsdorf | 4:0 |
04.03.2012 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | TSV Rudow | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: Reinickendorfer Füchse |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2012 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:0 |
10.03.2012 | VSG Altglienicke | Hertha Zehlendorf | 1:1 |
10.03.2012 | SV Empor Berlin | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2:0 |
11.03.2012 | VfB Hermsdorf | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 0:1 |
11.03.2012 | SC Staaken | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 2:2 |
11.03.2012 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | Adlershofer BC | 0:1 |
11.03.2012 | SC Gatow | Frohnauer SC | 3:3 |
11.03.2012 | TSV Rudow | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 2:0 |
11.03.2012 | Berliner SC | BFC Preußen | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: SFC Stern |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2012 | TSV Rudow | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 1:1 |
13.03.2012 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | SC Gatow | 1:0 |
13.03.2012 | SFC Stern | Adlershofer BC | 6:1 |
14.03.2012 | SC Staaken | SV Empor Berlin | 2:0 |
14.03.2012 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | BFC Preußen | 2:0 |
14.03.2012 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 4:2 |
14.03.2012 | Frohnauer SC | VSG Altglienicke | 1:2 |
14.03.2012 | Hertha Zehlendorf | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:0 |
15.03.2012 | VfB Hermsdorf | Berliner SC | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Lichtenberg 47 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2012 | Adlershofer BC | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:1 |
17.03.2012 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | VSG Altglienicke | 0:1 |
17.03.2012 | SFC Stern | TSV Rudow | 3:1 |
18.03.2012 | BFC Preußen | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 1:1 |
18.03.2012 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Berliner SC | 7:0 |
18.03.2012 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | VfB Hermsdorf | 0:3 |
18.03.2012 | SC Gatow | SV Empor Berlin | 1:1 |
18.03.2012 | Frohnauer SC | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 3:0 |
18.03.2012 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | SC Staaken | 0:3 |
Spielfrei: Hertha Zehlendorf |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2012 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 4:2 |
21.03.2012 | BFC Preußen | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 4:3 |
21.03.2012 | Adlershofer BC | Frohnauer SC | 2:2 |
21.03.2012 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | Berliner SC | 1:1 |
21.03.2012 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | SC Staaken | 2:0 |
21.03.2012 | SV Empor Berlin | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 2:2 |
22.03.2012 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Hertha Zehlendorf | 2:2 |
22.03.2012 | VSG Altglienicke | VfB Hermsdorf | 5:2 |
28.03.2012 | SC Gatow | SFC Stern | 5:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Rudow |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2012 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | BFC Preußen | 1:0 |
31.03.2012 | VSG Altglienicke | Adlershofer BC | 4:0 |
31.03.2012 | SV Empor Berlin | Frohnauer SC | 3:1 |
01.04.2012 | Berliner SC | SC Gatow | 0:0 |
01.04.2012 | VfB Hermsdorf | SFC Stern | 0:1 |
01.04.2012 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:6 W |
01.04.2012 | SC Staaken | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:3 |
01.04.2012 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 0:3 |
01.04.2012 | TSV Rudow | Hertha Zehlendorf | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: Tennis Borussia Berlin |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2012 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:2 |
14.04.2012 | SFC Stern | SV Empor Berlin | 2:1 |
14.04.2012 | Adlershofer BC | BFC Preußen | 1:2 |
15.04.2012 | Hertha Zehlendorf | SC Gatow | 5:1 |
15.04.2012 | SC Staaken | VSG Altglienicke | 3:1 |
15.04.2012 | Frohnauer SC | TSV Rudow | 6:3 |
15.04.2012 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Berliner SC | 0:3 |
15.04.2012 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:1 |
15.04.2012 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 6:0 W |
Spielfrei: VfB Hermsdorf |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2012 | SV Empor Berlin | Berliner SC | 1:1 |
21.04.2012 | SFC Stern | SC Staaken | 1:4 |
22.04.2012 | BFC Preußen | VSG Altglienicke | 1:1 |
22.04.2012 | Hertha Zehlendorf | VfB Hermsdorf | 1:1 |
22.04.2012 | SC Gatow | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 1:1 |
22.04.2012 | Frohnauer SC | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 2:2 |
22.04.2012 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | TSV Rudow | 1:2 |
22.04.2012 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 5:0 |
22.04.2012 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: Adlershofer BC |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2012 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | SC Gatow | 1:1 |
28.04.2012 | VSG Altglienicke | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2:1 |
29.04.2012 | Berliner SC | Frohnauer SC | 4:0 |
29.04.2012 | SC Staaken | Hertha Zehlendorf | 0:2 |
29.04.2012 | VfB Hermsdorf | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:5 |
29.04.2012 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | SV Empor Berlin | 5:4 |
29.04.2012 | TSV Rudow | Adlershofer BC | 1:3 |
29.04.2012 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | SFC Stern | 3:1 |
29.04.2012 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: BFC Preußen |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2012 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | SC Staaken | 3:1 |
05.05.2012 | Adlershofer BC | VfB Hermsdorf | 0:2 |
05.05.2012 | SV Empor Berlin | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2:2 |
05.05.2012 | SFC Stern | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 1:4 |
06.05.2012 | BFC Preußen | TSV Rudow | 1:0 |
06.05.2012 | Hertha Zehlendorf | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 2:2 |
06.05.2012 | Frohnauer SC | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:1 |
06.05.2012 | Berliner SC | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 6:3 |
09.05.2012 | SC Gatow | VSG Altglienicke | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: Eintracht Mahlsdorf |
35. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2012 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Berliner SC | 0:0 |
12.05.2012 | VSG Altglienicke | SV Empor Berlin | 2:4 |
13.05.2012 | VfB Hermsdorf | BFC Preußen | 6:0 W |
13.05.2012 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | SFC Stern | 1:0 |
13.05.2012 | SC Staaken | Adlershofer BC | 3:1 |
13.05.2012 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | Frohnauer SC | 4:0 |
13.05.2012 | TSV Rudow | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2:1 |
13.05.2012 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 4:1 |
13.05.2012 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | Hertha Zehlendorf | 4:2 |
Spielfrei: SC Gatow |
36. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2012 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 2:2 |
19.05.2012 | Adlershofer BC | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 2:1 |
20.05.2012 | BFC Preußen | SC Staaken | 3:2 |
20.05.2012 | Hertha Zehlendorf | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:2 |
20.05.2012 | Frohnauer SC | SFC Stern | 1:1 |
20.05.2012 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:6 |
20.05.2012 | SC Gatow | TSV Rudow | 4:2 |
20.05.2012 | Berliner SC | VSG Altglienicke | 1:1 |
20.05.2012 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | VfB Hermsdorf | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Empor Berlin |
37. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2012 | SFC Stern | Hertha Zehlendorf | 1:1 |
02.06.2012 | VSG Altglienicke | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 6:0 W |
03.06.2012 | SC Staaken | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 3:4 |
03.06.2012 | VfB Hermsdorf | SC Gatow | 0:1 |
03.06.2012 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:0 |
03.06.2012 | Frohnauer SC | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:3 |
03.06.2012 | TSV Rudow | SV Empor Berlin | 1:0 |
03.06.2012 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | BFC Preußen | 5:3 |
03.06.2012 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | Adlershofer BC | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: Berliner SC |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VSG Altglienicke | 35 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 100:35 | 65 | 76 |
2. | (2) | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 35 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 65:35 | 30 | 68 |
3. | (3) | 1. FC Wilmersdorf (N) | 35 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 63:40 | 23 | 65 |
4. | (4) | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 35 | 18 | 7 | 10 | 83:48 | 35 | 61 |
5. | (5) | SC Staaken (N) | 35 | 17 | 6 | 12 | 74:51 | 23 | 57 |
6. | (7) | SFC Stern | 35 | 17 | 4 | 14 | 61:60 | 1 | 55 |
7. | (8) | Hertha Zehlendorf | 35 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 85:50 | 35 | 54 |
8. | (6) | SV Empor Berlin | 35 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 68:61 | 7 | 54 |
9. | (9) | Berliner SC | 35 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 62:60 | 2 | 52 |
10. | (10) | TSV Rudow | 35 | 12 | 10 | 13 | 49:56 | -7 | 46 |
11. | (11) | Tennis Borussia Berlin (A) | 35 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 66:68 | -2 | 42 |
12. | (16) | SC Gatow | 35 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 49:62 | -13 | 40 |
13. | (13) | Reinickendorfer Füchse (A) | 35 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 42:60 | -18 | 40 |
14. | (12) | Adlershofer BC | 35 | 11 | 6 | 18 | 61:80 | -19 | 39 |
15. | (14) | VfB Hermsdorf | 35 | 11 | 5 | 19 | 57:73 | -16 | 38 |
16. | (15) | Frohnauer SC | 35 | 8 | 14 | 13 | 56:80 | -24 | 38 |
17. | (17) | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin (N) | 35 | 11 | 5 | 19 | 53:89 | -36 | 38 |
18. | (18) | BFC Preußen | 35 | 8 | 8 | 19 | 52:78 | -26 | 32 |
19. | (19) | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 36 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 50:110 | -60 | 27 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
A d l e r |
B F C P |
B S V H |
B e r l i |
E i n t r |
F r o h n |
H e r t h |
N S C C |
R e i n i |
S C G a |
S C S t |
S F C S |
S V E m |
S V L i |
T S V R |
T e n n i |
V S G A |
V f B H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Wilmersdorf (N) | * | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 6:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 |
Adlershofer BC | 3:1 | * | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:5 | 7:1 | --- | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 2:4 | 0:2 |
BFC Preußen | --- | 4:2 | * | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 |
BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin (N) | 0:3 | 1:2 | 5:3 | * | 2:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:10 | 2:1 | 6:3 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 0:9 | 4:0 |
Berliner SC | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | * | 1:4 | 4:0 | 0:5 | 6:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 1:2 | --- | 2:0 | 1:1 | 5:3 |
Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 3:1 | 4:1 | 2:3 | --- | 7:0 | * | 2:4 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 1:2 |
Frohnauer SC | 2:2 | 0:6 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 0:6 | * | 3:9 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 6:3 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 0:2 | 6:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 1:0 | --- | * | 1:3 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 6:0 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 1:1 |
NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 1:4 | 0:6 | 4:0 | 2:0 | * | 2:3 | 1:4 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 5:4 | 0:6 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:9 | 1:2 |
Reinickendorfer Füchse (A) | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | * | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 |
SC Gatow | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | * | --- | 5:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:4 |
SC Staaken (N) | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 3:4 | 6:0 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | * | 5:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 |
SFC Stern | 1:4 | 6:1 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 8:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:4 | * | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 3:2 |
SV Empor Berlin | 0:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 3:0 | * | 2:2 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 2:2 | --- |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 4:0 | * | 1:0 | 0:0 | --- | 3:2 |
TSV Rudow | 1:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 1:1 | * | 0:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin (A) | 2:2 | 2:1 | 6:2 | 5:2 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 | --- | 4:4 | 1:2 | 1:2 | * | 0:1 | 5:3 |
VSG Altglienicke | 1:2 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 4:0 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 7:0 | * | 5:2 |
VfB Hermsdorf | 0:1 | 2:4 | 6:0 | 6:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 1:0 | 0:5 | 0:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|