1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.08.2011 | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | VfB Oldenburg II | 0:1 |
07.08.2011 | SV Bad Bentheim | SC BW Papenburg | 1:4 |
07.08.2011 | VfL Oldenburg | SSV Jeddeloh | 2:2 |
07.08.2011 | VfL Oythe | TuS Pewsum | 10:1 |
07.08.2011 | Rot-Weiß Damme | FC Schüttorf 09 | 0:5 |
07.08.2011 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | Frisia Loga | 0:1 |
07.08.2011 | SC Melle 03 | SV Großefehn | 3:0 |
07.08.2011 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | TuS Heidkrug | ausgefallen |
07.08.2011 | Union Lohne | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 3:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.08.2011 | SSV Jeddeloh | VfL Oythe | 3:2 |
13.08.2011 | Frisia Loga | SC Melle 03 | 0:4 |
13.08.2011 | SV Großefehn | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 0:3 |
14.08.2011 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | VfL Oldenburg | 0:3 |
14.08.2011 | Union Lohne | VfB Oldenburg II | 2:3 |
14.08.2011 | SC BW Papenburg | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | 0:0 |
14.08.2011 | TuS Heidkrug | SV Bad Bentheim | ausgefallen |
14.08.2011 | TuS Pewsum | Rot-Weiß Damme | 2:0 |
09.04.2012 | FC Schüttorf 09 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 1:4 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2011 | VfL Oythe | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 2:1 |
20.08.2011 | VfB Oldenburg II | SC BW Papenburg | 2:0 |
20.08.2011 | Union Lohne | VfL Oldenburg | 1:0 |
20.08.2011 | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | TuS Heidkrug | ausgefallen |
21.08.2011 | Rot-Weiß Damme | SSV Jeddeloh | 0:1 |
21.08.2011 | SC Melle 03 | FC Schüttorf 09 | 5:0 |
21.08.2011 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | Frisia Loga | 3:1 |
21.08.2011 | SV Bad Bentheim | SV Großefehn | 1:3 |
21.08.2011 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | TuS Pewsum | 2:3 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2011 | SSV Jeddeloh | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 4:0 |
27.08.2011 | SV Großefehn | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | 2:0 |
28.08.2011 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | Rot-Weiß Damme | 1:2 |
28.08.2011 | Frisia Loga | SV Bad Bentheim | 2:2 |
28.08.2011 | FC Schüttorf 09 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 3:1 |
28.08.2011 | TuS Pewsum | SC Melle 03 | 2:0 |
28.08.2011 | VfL Oldenburg | VfL Oythe | 3:2 |
28.08.2011 | SC BW Papenburg | Union Lohne | 1:1 |
28.08.2011 | TuS Heidkrug | VfB Oldenburg II | ausgefallen |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2011 | VfB Oldenburg II | SV Großefehn | 3:0 |
03.09.2011 | SC Melle 03 | SSV Jeddeloh | 3:0 |
04.09.2011 | Union Lohne | VfL Oythe | 1:1 |
04.09.2011 | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | Frisia Loga | 1:0 |
04.09.2011 | Rot-Weiß Damme | VfL Oldenburg | 3:1 |
04.09.2011 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 1:2 |
04.09.2011 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | TuS Pewsum | 2:2 |
04.09.2011 | SC BW Papenburg | TuS Heidkrug | ausgefallen |
21.09.2011 | SV Bad Bentheim | FC Schüttorf 09 | 0:2 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2011 | SV Großefehn | SC BW Papenburg | 1:0 |
11.09.2011 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | SC Melle 03 | 0:3 |
11.09.2011 | VfL Oldenburg | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 4:1 |
11.09.2011 | VfL Oythe | Rot-Weiß Damme | 2:3 |
11.09.2011 | TuS Heidkrug | Union Lohne | ausgefallen |
11.09.2011 | Frisia Loga | VfB Oldenburg II | 1:1 |
11.09.2011 | FC Schüttorf 09 | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | 1:0 |
11.09.2011 | TuS Pewsum | SV Bad Bentheim | 4:1 |
11.09.2011 | SSV Jeddeloh | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 4:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2011 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 0:2 |
16.09.2011 | SC Melle 03 | VfL Oldenburg | 5:1 |
16.09.2011 | Union Lohne | Rot-Weiß Damme | 2:1 |
17.09.2011 | VfB Oldenburg II | FC Schüttorf 09 | 0:0 |
18.09.2011 | SV Bad Bentheim | SSV Jeddeloh | 2:3 |
18.09.2011 | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | TuS Pewsum | 2:2 |
18.09.2011 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | VfL Oythe | 3:3 |
18.09.2011 | SC BW Papenburg | Frisia Loga | 7:0 |
18.09.2011 | TuS Heidkrug | SV Großefehn | ausgefallen |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2011 | SSV Jeddeloh | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | 8:0 |
24.09.2011 | SV Großefehn | Union Lohne | 1:3 |
25.09.2011 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | SV Bad Bentheim | 1:0 |
25.09.2011 | VfL Oldenburg | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1:1 |
25.09.2011 | VfL Oythe | SC Melle 03 | 0:3 |
25.09.2011 | Rot-Weiß Damme | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 2:3 |
25.09.2011 | Frisia Loga | TuS Heidkrug | ausgefallen |
25.09.2011 | FC Schüttorf 09 | SC BW Papenburg | 0:2 |
25.09.2011 | TuS Pewsum | VfB Oldenburg II | 1:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2011 | SC Melle 03 | Rot-Weiß Damme | 3:0 |
01.10.2011 | VfB Oldenburg II | SSV Jeddeloh | 0:2 |
01.10.2011 | SV Großefehn | Frisia Loga | 0:1 |
01.10.2011 | Union Lohne | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 1:1 |
02.10.2011 | SV Bad Bentheim | VfL Oldenburg | 2:2 |
02.10.2011 | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 1:3 |
02.10.2011 | SC BW Papenburg | TuS Pewsum | 4:2 |
02.10.2011 | TuS Heidkrug | FC Schüttorf 09 | ausgefallen |
02.10.2011 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | VfL Oythe | 2:5 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2011 | SSV Jeddeloh | SC BW Papenburg | 1:2 |
08.10.2011 | Rot-Weiß Damme | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1:5 |
09.10.2011 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | VfB Oldenburg II | 2:1 |
09.10.2011 | VfL Oldenburg | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | 1:1 |
09.10.2011 | VfL Oythe | SV Bad Bentheim | 6:1 |
09.10.2011 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | SC Melle 03 | 3:5 |
09.10.2011 | Frisia Loga | Union Lohne | 0:4 |
09.10.2011 | FC Schüttorf 09 | SV Großefehn | 0:0 |
09.10.2011 | TuS Pewsum | TuS Heidkrug | ausgefallen |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2011 | Union Lohne | SC Melle 03 | 3:1 |
14.10.2011 | TuS Heidkrug | SSV Jeddeloh | ausgefallen |
15.10.2011 | VfB Oldenburg II | VfL Oldenburg | 1:3 |
16.10.2011 | SV Bad Bentheim | Rot-Weiß Damme | 3:2 |
16.10.2011 | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | VfL Oythe | 1:2 |
16.10.2011 | SC BW Papenburg | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 1:1 |
16.10.2011 | SV Großefehn | TuS Pewsum | 6:3 |
16.10.2011 | Frisia Loga | FC Schüttorf 09 | 4:1 |
16.10.2011 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 4:3 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2011 | SC Melle 03 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 0:0 |
22.10.2011 | SSV Jeddeloh | SV Großefehn | 4:2 |
23.10.2011 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | TuS Heidkrug | ausgefallen |
23.10.2011 | VfL Oldenburg | SC BW Papenburg | 2:1 |
23.10.2011 | VfL Oythe | VfB Oldenburg II | 0:2 |
23.10.2011 | Rot-Weiß Damme | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | 2:0 |
23.10.2011 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | SV Bad Bentheim | 1:1 |
23.10.2011 | FC Schüttorf 09 | Union Lohne | 1:0 |
23.10.2011 | TuS Pewsum | Frisia Loga | 2:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2011 | Union Lohne | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 0:3 |
29.10.2011 | VfB Oldenburg II | Rot-Weiß Damme | 1:1 |
29.10.2011 | SV Großefehn | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 2:2 |
30.10.2011 | SV Bad Bentheim | SC Melle 03 | 1:3 |
30.10.2011 | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 1:0 |
30.10.2011 | SC BW Papenburg | VfL Oythe | 0:1 |
30.10.2011 | TuS Heidkrug | VfL Oldenburg | ausgefallen |
30.10.2011 | Frisia Loga | SSV Jeddeloh | 0:2 |
30.10.2011 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TuS Pewsum | 0:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2011 | SC Melle 03 | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | 0:1 |
05.11.2011 | VfL Oythe | TuS Heidkrug | ausgefallen |
05.11.2011 | SSV Jeddeloh | FC Schüttorf 09 | 4:0 |
06.11.2011 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | Frisia Loga | 1:2 |
06.11.2011 | VfL Oldenburg | SV Großefehn | 3:0 |
06.11.2011 | Rot-Weiß Damme | SC BW Papenburg | 1:4 |
06.11.2011 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | VfB Oldenburg II | 2:1 |
06.11.2011 | TuS Pewsum | Union Lohne | 1:3 |
06.11.2011 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | SV Bad Bentheim | 0:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2011 | VfB Oldenburg II | SC Melle 03 | 1:0 |
12.11.2011 | SV Großefehn | VfL Oythe | 2:4 |
13.11.2011 | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 0:2 |
13.11.2011 | SC BW Papenburg | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 5:1 |
13.11.2011 | TuS Heidkrug | Rot-Weiß Damme | ausgefallen |
13.11.2011 | Frisia Loga | VfL Oldenburg | 1:1 |
13.11.2011 | FC Schüttorf 09 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 0:1 |
13.11.2011 | TuS Pewsum | SSV Jeddeloh | 4:1 |
13.11.2011 | Union Lohne | SV Bad Bentheim | 1:2 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2011 | Rot-Weiß Damme | SV Großefehn | 1:0 |
20.11.2011 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | TuS Pewsum | 3:3 |
20.11.2011 | VfL Oldenburg | FC Schüttorf 09 | 3:3 |
20.11.2011 | VfL Oythe | Frisia Loga | 9:0 |
20.11.2011 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | TuS Heidkrug | ausgefallen |
20.11.2011 | SV Bad Bentheim | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | 2:2 |
20.11.2011 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | VfB Oldenburg II | 1:2 |
20.11.2011 | Union Lohne | SSV Jeddeloh | 1:1 |
20.11.2011 | SC Melle 03 | SC BW Papenburg | 3:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.11.2011 | SSV Jeddeloh | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 4:1 |
26.11.2011 | VfB Oldenburg II | SV Bad Bentheim | 2:0 |
27.11.2011 | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | Union Lohne | 1:1 |
27.11.2011 | SC BW Papenburg | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1:0 |
27.11.2011 | TuS Heidkrug | SC Melle 03 | ausgefallen |
27.11.2011 | SV Großefehn | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 0:2 |
27.11.2011 | Frisia Loga | Rot-Weiß Damme | 4:1 |
27.11.2011 | FC Schüttorf 09 | VfL Oythe | 5:2 |
27.11.2011 | TuS Pewsum | VfL Oldenburg | 0:5 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.12.2011 | SSV Jeddeloh | VfL Oldenburg | 1:0 |
03.12.2011 | SV Großefehn | SC Melle 03 | 2:0 |
03.12.2011 | FC Schüttorf 09 | Rot-Weiß Damme | 0:2 |
03.12.2011 | VfB Oldenburg II | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | 2:0 |
04.12.2011 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | Union Lohne | 2:1 |
04.12.2011 | SC BW Papenburg | SV Bad Bentheim | 1:3 |
04.12.2011 | TuS Pewsum | VfL Oythe | 4:1 |
01.05.2012 | TuS Heidkrug | Blau-Weiß Hollage | ausgefallen |
09.05.2012 | Frisia Loga | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 3:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.12.2011 | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | SC BW Papenburg | 1:2 |
11.12.2011 | Rot-Weiß Damme | TuS Pewsum | 1:3 |
11.12.2011 | SC Melle 03 | Frisia Loga | 6:1 |
11.12.2011 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | SV Großefehn | 4:0 |
11.12.2011 | SV Bad Bentheim | TuS Heidkrug | ausgefallen |
11.12.2011 | VfL Oldenburg | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 5:2 |
09.04.2012 | VfB Oldenburg II | Union Lohne | 2:2 |
01.05.2012 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | FC Schüttorf 09 | 4:2 |
09.05.2012 | VfL Oythe | SSV Jeddeloh | 1:3 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2012 | SSV Jeddeloh | Rot-Weiß Damme | 1:2 |
05.04.2012 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | VfL Oythe | 3:3 |
05.04.2012 | SC BW Papenburg | VfB Oldenburg II | 0:1 |
05.04.2012 | TuS Heidkrug | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | ausgefallen |
07.04.2012 | VfL Oldenburg | Union Lohne | 2:2 |
07.04.2012 | SV Großefehn | SV Bad Bentheim | 3:2 |
07.04.2012 | Frisia Loga | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 3:0 |
07.04.2012 | FC Schüttorf 09 | SC Melle 03 | 0:2 |
07.04.2012 | TuS Pewsum | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 0:2 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.02.2012 | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | SV Großefehn | 3:0 |
19.02.2012 | SC Melle 03 | TuS Pewsum | 2:0 |
19.02.2012 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | FC Schüttorf 09 | 3:2 |
19.02.2012 | Rot-Weiß Damme | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 1:0 |
28.03.2012 | Union Lohne | SC BW Papenburg | 1:1 |
09.04.2012 | VfL Oythe | VfL Oldenburg | 0:0 |
25.04.2012 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | SSV Jeddeloh | 0:3 |
01.05.2012 | SV Bad Bentheim | Frisia Loga | 4:3 |
23.05.2012 | VfB Oldenburg II | TuS Heidkrug | ausgefallen |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.02.2012 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 3:1 |
26.02.2012 | FC Schüttorf 09 | SV Bad Bentheim | 2:0 |
26.02.2012 | VfL Oythe | Union Lohne | 7:0 |
26.02.2012 | VfL Oldenburg | Rot-Weiß Damme | 5:2 |
09.04.2012 | Frisia Loga | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | 2:0 |
09.04.2012 | SSV Jeddeloh | SC Melle 03 | 1:1 |
18.04.2012 | TuS Heidkrug | SC BW Papenburg | ausgefallen |
16.05.2012 | TuS Pewsum | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 0:2 |
17.05.2012 | SV Großefehn | VfB Oldenburg II | 0:1 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.03.2012 | SC Melle 03 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 4:1 |
03.03.2012 | VfB Oldenburg II | Frisia Loga | 0:2 |
04.03.2012 | SV Bad Bentheim | TuS Pewsum | 1:2 |
04.03.2012 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | VfL Oldenburg | 2:2 |
04.03.2012 | Rot-Weiß Damme | VfL Oythe | 2:2 |
04.03.2012 | Union Lohne | TuS Heidkrug | ausgefallen |
04.03.2012 | SC BW Papenburg | SV Großefehn | 1:2 |
04.03.2012 | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | FC Schüttorf 09 | 3:1 |
04.03.2012 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | SSV Jeddeloh | 0:2 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.03.2012 | SSV Jeddeloh | SV Bad Bentheim | 2:2 |
10.03.2012 | FC Schüttorf 09 | VfB Oldenburg II | 3:0 |
10.03.2012 | Frisia Loga | SC BW Papenburg | 1:1 |
10.03.2012 | SV Großefehn | TuS Heidkrug | ausgefallen |
11.03.2012 | TuS Pewsum | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | 1:1 |
11.03.2012 | VfL Oythe | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 3:0 |
11.03.2012 | VfL Oldenburg | SC Melle 03 | 2:1 |
11.03.2012 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 6:3 |
11.03.2012 | Rot-Weiß Damme | Union Lohne | 3:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2012 | VfB Oldenburg II | TuS Pewsum | 1:1 |
18.03.2012 | SV Bad Bentheim | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 1:3 |
18.03.2012 | Union Lohne | SV Großefehn | 1:0 |
18.03.2012 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | VfL Oldenburg | 2:2 |
18.03.2012 | SC Melle 03 | VfL Oythe | 3:3 |
18.03.2012 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | Rot-Weiß Damme | 0:2 |
18.03.2012 | TuS Heidkrug | Frisia Loga | ausgefallen |
18.03.2012 | SC BW Papenburg | FC Schüttorf 09 | 2:2 |
18.03.2012 | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | SSV Jeddeloh | 2:4 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2012 | SSV Jeddeloh | VfB Oldenburg II | 1:3 |
24.03.2012 | Frisia Loga | SV Großefehn | 3:1 |
25.03.2012 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | 4:3 |
25.03.2012 | TuS Pewsum | SC BW Papenburg | 1:1 |
25.03.2012 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TuS Heidkrug | ausgefallen |
25.03.2012 | Rot-Weiß Damme | SC Melle 03 | 1:1 |
25.03.2012 | VfL Oythe | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1:1 |
25.03.2012 | VfL Oldenburg | SV Bad Bentheim | 4:0 |
25.03.2012 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | Union Lohne | 3:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2012 | VfB Oldenburg II | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 2:0 |
31.03.2012 | SV Großefehn | FC Schüttorf 09 | 2:1 |
01.04.2012 | SV Bad Bentheim | VfL Oythe | 3:1 |
01.04.2012 | Union Lohne | Frisia Loga | 1:0 |
01.04.2012 | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | VfL Oldenburg | 1:3 |
01.04.2012 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | Rot-Weiß Damme | 1:2 |
01.04.2012 | SC Melle 03 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 0:2 |
01.04.2012 | TuS Heidkrug | TuS Pewsum | ausgefallen |
01.04.2012 | SC BW Papenburg | SSV Jeddeloh | 0:4 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2012 | SSV Jeddeloh | TuS Heidkrug | ausgefallen |
13.04.2012 | SC Melle 03 | Union Lohne | 2:1 |
15.04.2012 | VfL Oythe | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | 3:3 |
15.04.2012 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | SC BW Papenburg | 3:0 |
15.04.2012 | TuS Pewsum | SV Großefehn | 1:0 |
15.04.2012 | FC Schüttorf 09 | Frisia Loga | 4:2 |
15.04.2012 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1:1 |
15.04.2012 | Rot-Weiß Damme | SV Bad Bentheim | 3:1 |
15.04.2012 | VfL Oldenburg | VfB Oldenburg II | 2:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2012 | Union Lohne | FC Schüttorf 09 | 2:2 |
21.04.2012 | VfB Oldenburg II | VfL Oythe | 1:1 |
21.04.2012 | SV Großefehn | SSV Jeddeloh | 2:3 |
22.04.2012 | SV Bad Bentheim | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 7:1 |
22.04.2012 | TuS Heidkrug | SV Bad Rothenfelde | ausgefallen |
22.04.2012 | SC BW Papenburg | VfL Oldenburg | 2:1 |
22.04.2012 | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | Rot-Weiß Damme | 2:1 |
22.04.2012 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | SC Melle 03 | 1:3 |
22.04.2012 | Frisia Loga | TuS Pewsum | 1:2 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2012 | Rot-Weiß Damme | VfB Oldenburg II | 4:0 |
27.04.2012 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | Union Lohne | 3:3 |
27.04.2012 | SSV Jeddeloh | Frisia Loga | 2:1 |
29.04.2012 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | 3:1 |
29.04.2012 | VfL Oythe | SC BW Papenburg | 2:1 |
29.04.2012 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | SV Großefehn | 4:3 |
29.04.2012 | TuS Pewsum | FC Schüttorf 09 | 4:6 |
29.04.2012 | SC Melle 03 | SV Bad Bentheim | 3:3 |
29.04.2012 | VfL Oldenburg | TuS Heidkrug | ausgefallen |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2012 | Union Lohne | TuS Pewsum | 2:2 |
05.05.2012 | SV Großefehn | VfL Oldenburg | 1:2 |
05.05.2012 | VfB Oldenburg II | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 0:2 |
06.05.2012 | SV Bad Bentheim | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1:3 |
06.05.2012 | Frisia Loga | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 0:7 |
06.05.2012 | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | SC Melle 03 | 0:4 |
06.05.2012 | FC Schüttorf 09 | SSV Jeddeloh | 1:2 |
06.05.2012 | TuS Heidkrug | VfL Oythe | ausgefallen |
06.05.2012 | SC BW Papenburg | Rot-Weiß Damme | 2:0 |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2012 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | 5:0 |
11.05.2012 | SC Melle 03 | VfB Oldenburg II | 2:2 |
12.05.2012 | VfL Oythe | SV Großefehn | 11:4 |
13.05.2012 | SV Bad Bentheim | Union Lohne | 4:0 |
13.05.2012 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | SC BW Papenburg | 1:0 |
13.05.2012 | Rot-Weiß Damme | TuS Heidkrug | ausgefallen |
13.05.2012 | VfL Oldenburg | Frisia Loga | 4:5 |
13.05.2012 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | FC Schüttorf 09 | 6:2 |
13.05.2012 | SSV Jeddeloh | TuS Pewsum | 1:1 |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2012 | SSV Jeddeloh | Union Lohne | 1:1 |
19.05.2012 | SV Großefehn | Rot-Weiß Damme | 2:3 |
19.05.2012 | VfB Oldenburg II | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 2:0 |
20.05.2012 | TuS Pewsum | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 1:3 |
20.05.2012 | FC Schüttorf 09 | VfL Oldenburg | 1:0 |
20.05.2012 | Frisia Loga | VfL Oythe | 5:4 |
20.05.2012 | TuS Heidkrug | SV Wilhelmshaven II | ausgefallen |
20.05.2012 | SC BW Papenburg | SC Melle 03 | 2:0 |
20.05.2012 | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | SV Bad Bentheim | 3:5 |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2012 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | SSV Jeddeloh | 4:1 |
02.06.2012 | SV Bad Bentheim | VfB Oldenburg II | 1:4 |
02.06.2012 | SC Melle 03 | TuS Heidkrug | ausgefallen |
02.06.2012 | VfL Oldenburg | TuS Pewsum | 6:1 |
02.06.2012 | Union Lohne | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | 3:0 |
02.06.2012 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | SC BW Papenburg | 3:1 |
02.06.2012 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | SV Großefehn | 2:2 |
02.06.2012 | Rot-Weiß Damme | Frisia Loga | 0:2 |
02.06.2012 | VfL Oythe | FC Schüttorf 09 | 4:3 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SSV Jeddeloh | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 76:41 | 35 | 66 |
2. | (2) | SC Melle 03 | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 75:35 | 40 | 60 |
3. | (3) | VfL Oldenburg | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 75:47 | 28 | 55 |
4. | (4) | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 32 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 74:59 | 15 | 55 |
5. | (5) | VfB Oldenburg II | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 43:36 | 7 | 53 |
6. | (6) | VfL Oythe | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 98:67 | 31 | 48 |
7. | (8) | Rot-Weiß Damme (N) | 32 | 14 | 3 | 15 | 49:60 | -11 | 45 |
8. | (7) | TuS Pewsum | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 57:71 | -14 | 45 |
9. | (9) | SC BW Papenburg | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 50:43 | 7 | 43 |
10. | (10) | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 60:55 | 5 | 43 |
11. | (11) | Frisia Loga (N) | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 51:77 | -26 | 43 |
12. | (12) | Union Lohne (N) | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 49:54 | -5 | 42 |
13. | (14) | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 53:68 | -15 | 39 |
14. | (13) | FC Schüttorf 09 | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 54:65 | -11 | 38 |
15. | (15) | SV Bad Bentheim | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 58:76 | -18 | 33 |
16. | (16) | SV Großefehn | 32 | 8 | 3 | 21 | 43:75 | -32 | 27 |
17. | (17) | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte (N) | 32 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 34:70 | -36 | 25 |
18. | (18) | TuS Heidkrug (N) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Heim \ Ausw | B l a u - |
F C S c |
F r i s i |
R o t - W |
S C B W |
S C M e |
S S V J |
S V B a |
S V B a |
S V G r |
S V W i |
T u S H |
T u S P |
U n i o n |
V f B O |
V f L O |
V f L O |
V i k t o |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blau-Weiß Hollage | * | 3:2 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 4:3 | --- | 2:2 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:5 | 5:0 |
FC Schüttorf 09 | 3:1 | * | 4:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1:4 | --- | 0:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 5:2 | 1:0 |
Frisia Loga (N) | 3:0 | 4:1 | * | 4:1 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 0:7 | 3:1 | 3:2 | --- | 1:2 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 5:4 | 2:0 |
Rot-Weiß Damme (N) | 1:5 | 0:5 | 0:2 | * | 1:4 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:3 | --- | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 |
SC BW Papenburg | 1:0 | 2:2 | 7:0 | 2:0 | * | 2:0 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 5:1 | --- | 4:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 |
SC Melle 03 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | * | 3:0 | 3:3 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 0:2 | --- | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 3:3 | 0:1 |
SSV Jeddeloh | 4:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | * | 2:2 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 4:0 | --- | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 8:0 |
SV Bad Bentheim | 1:3 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 2:3 | * | 1:3 | 1:3 | 7:1 | --- | 1:2 | 4:0 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 |
SV Bad Rothenfelde | 6:3 | 6:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 1:0 | * | 4:3 | 3:1 | --- | 3:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 4:3 |
SV Großefehn | 0:3 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 2:2 | * | 0:2 | --- | 6:3 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 2:0 |
SV Wilhelmshaven II | 1:1 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 3:5 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | * | --- | 2:3 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 3:1 |
TuS Heidkrug (N) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TuS Pewsum | 0:2 | 4:6 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 0:2 | --- | * | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:5 | 4:1 | 1:1 |
Union Lohne (N) | 0:3 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | --- | 2:2 | * | 2:3 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 |
VfB Oldenburg II | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 0:2 | --- | 1:1 | 2:2 | * | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 |
VfL Oldenburg | 1:1 | 3:3 | 4:5 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 5:2 | 3:0 | 4:1 | --- | 6:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | * | 3:2 | 1:1 |
VfL Oythe | 1:1 | 4:3 | 9:0 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 6:1 | 2:1 | 11:4 | 3:0 | --- | 10:1 | 7:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | * | 3:3 |
Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte (N) | 0:2 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 2:4 | 3:5 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:0 | --- | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|