1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.08.2010 | TSG Kaiserslautern | SV Hermersberg | 2:0 |
13.08.2010 | 1. FC Haßloch | FV Dudenhofen | 0:3 |
14.08.2010 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 1:1 |
15.08.2010 | Ludwigshafener SC | VfL Fontana Finthen | 1:0 |
15.08.2010 | TuS Hohenecken | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 1:1 |
15.08.2010 | VfB Bodenheim | Hassia Bingen | 0:2 |
15.08.2010 | Jahn Zeiskam | SpVgg Ingelheim | 3:2 |
15.08.2010 | SG Rieschweiler | TSG Pfeddersheim | 2:3 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2010 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | Ludwigshafener SC | 3:0 |
21.08.2010 | TSG Pfeddersheim | 1. FC Haßloch | 3:0 |
21.08.2010 | Hassia Bingen | SG Rieschweiler | 1:5 |
21.08.2010 | FV Dudenhofen | TuS Hohenecken | 1:1 |
21.08.2010 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 0:1 |
22.08.2010 | VfL Fontana Finthen | Jahn Zeiskam | 0:1 |
22.08.2010 | SpVgg Ingelheim | TSG Kaiserslautern | 2:1 |
22.08.2010 | SV Hermersberg | VfB Bodenheim | 3:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2010 | Ludwigshafener SC | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 2:2 |
27.08.2010 | SG Rieschweiler | SV Hermersberg | 2:0 |
28.08.2010 | TuS Hohenecken | TSG Pfeddersheim | 1:0 |
28.08.2010 | Jahn Zeiskam | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 0:2 |
29.08.2010 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | FV Dudenhofen | 2:4 |
29.08.2010 | 1. FC Haßloch | Hassia Bingen | 4:2 |
29.08.2010 | SpVgg Ingelheim | VfL Fontana Finthen | 2:1 |
29.08.2010 | TSG Kaiserslautern | VfB Bodenheim | 2:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2010 | TSG Pfeddersheim | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 0:3 |
04.09.2010 | Hassia Bingen | TuS Hohenecken | 4:3 |
04.09.2010 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | Jahn Zeiskam | 2:4 |
04.09.2010 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | SpVgg Ingelheim | 2:0 |
05.09.2010 | FV Dudenhofen | Ludwigshafener SC | 3:1 |
05.09.2010 | VfL Fontana Finthen | TSG Kaiserslautern | 1:3 |
05.09.2010 | VfB Bodenheim | SG Rieschweiler | 0:0 |
05.09.2010 | SV Hermersberg | 1. FC Haßloch | 2:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2010 | SpVgg Ingelheim | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 5:1 |
11.09.2010 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | Hassia Bingen | 1:4 |
11.09.2010 | TuS Hohenecken | SV Hermersberg | 2:1 |
11.09.2010 | TSG Kaiserslautern | SG Rieschweiler | 1:1 |
12.09.2010 | Ludwigshafener SC | TSG Pfeddersheim | 1:3 |
12.09.2010 | 1. FC Haßloch | VfB Bodenheim | 0:1 |
12.09.2010 | VfL Fontana Finthen | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 1:2 |
12.09.2010 | Jahn Zeiskam | FV Dudenhofen | 0:4 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2010 | TSG Pfeddersheim | Jahn Zeiskam | 1:2 |
18.09.2010 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | TSG Kaiserslautern | 0:0 |
18.09.2010 | VfB Bodenheim | TuS Hohenecken | 3:1 |
19.09.2010 | Hassia Bingen | Ludwigshafener SC | 3:4 |
19.09.2010 | SV Hermersberg | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 1:0 |
19.09.2010 | FV Dudenhofen | SpVgg Ingelheim | 1:1 |
19.09.2010 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | VfL Fontana Finthen | 2:3 |
19.09.2010 | SG Rieschweiler | 1. FC Haßloch | 5:3 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2010 | TSG Kaiserslautern | 1. FC Haßloch | 7:0 |
25.09.2010 | TuS Hohenecken | SG Rieschweiler | 1:0 |
25.09.2010 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 5:0 |
26.09.2010 | Ludwigshafener SC | SV Hermersberg | 5:3 |
26.09.2010 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | VfB Bodenheim | 4:0 |
26.09.2010 | VfL Fontana Finthen | FV Dudenhofen | 2:1 |
26.09.2010 | SpVgg Ingelheim | TSG Pfeddersheim | 1:2 |
26.09.2010 | Jahn Zeiskam | Hassia Bingen | 3:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2010 | Hassia Bingen | SpVgg Ingelheim | 1:2 |
01.10.2010 | FV Dudenhofen | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 2:3 |
02.10.2010 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | TSG Kaiserslautern | 1:1 |
02.10.2010 | SG Rieschweiler | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 2:1 |
02.10.2010 | SV Hermersberg | Jahn Zeiskam | 3:1 |
03.10.2010 | TSG Pfeddersheim | VfL Fontana Finthen | 2:2 |
03.10.2010 | 1. FC Haßloch | TuS Hohenecken | 0:2 |
03.10.2010 | VfB Bodenheim | Ludwigshafener SC | 1:5 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2010 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | FV Dudenhofen | 0:3 |
09.10.2010 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 1. FC Haßloch | 1:3 |
09.10.2010 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | TSG Pfeddersheim | 5:3 |
09.10.2010 | TSG Kaiserslautern | TuS Hohenecken | 1:3 |
10.10.2010 | Ludwigshafener SC | SG Rieschweiler | 7:0 |
10.10.2010 | VfL Fontana Finthen | Hassia Bingen | 0:2 |
10.10.2010 | SpVgg Ingelheim | SV Hermersberg | 0:0 |
10.10.2010 | Jahn Zeiskam | VfB Bodenheim | 3:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2010 | Hassia Bingen | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 1:1 |
16.10.2010 | TSG Pfeddersheim | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 5:2 |
16.10.2010 | TuS Hohenecken | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 0:1 |
17.10.2010 | FV Dudenhofen | TSG Kaiserslautern | 0:3 |
17.10.2010 | 1. FC Haßloch | Ludwigshafener SC | 1:5 |
17.10.2010 | VfB Bodenheim | SpVgg Ingelheim | 1:0 |
17.10.2010 | SV Hermersberg | VfL Fontana Finthen | 3:3 |
17.10.2010 | SG Rieschweiler | Jahn Zeiskam | 1:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2010 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | SV Hermersberg | 2:1 |
23.10.2010 | FV Dudenhofen | TSG Pfeddersheim | 1:5 |
23.10.2010 | TSG Kaiserslautern | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 4:1 |
23.10.2010 | SpVgg Ingelheim | SG Rieschweiler | 1:2 |
24.10.2010 | Ludwigshafener SC | TuS Hohenecken | 2:3 |
24.10.2010 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | Hassia Bingen | 1:0 |
24.10.2010 | VfL Fontana Finthen | VfB Bodenheim | 1:2 |
24.10.2010 | Jahn Zeiskam | 1. FC Haßloch | 4:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2010 | TuS Hohenecken | Jahn Zeiskam | 2:0 |
30.10.2010 | TSG Pfeddersheim | TSG Kaiserslautern | 1:1 |
30.10.2010 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | Ludwigshafener SC | 0:3 |
30.10.2010 | Hassia Bingen | FV Dudenhofen | 1:3 |
31.10.2010 | 1. FC Haßloch | SpVgg Ingelheim | 3:0 |
31.10.2010 | SG Rieschweiler | VfL Fontana Finthen | 0:2 |
31.10.2010 | VfB Bodenheim | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 1:1 |
31.10.2010 | SV Hermersberg | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 0:4 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2010 | TSG Pfeddersheim | Hassia Bingen | 6:0 |
06.11.2010 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | SG Rieschweiler | 2:2 |
06.11.2010 | FV Dudenhofen | SV Hermersberg | 5:2 |
06.11.2010 | SpVgg Ingelheim | TuS Hohenecken | 2:1 |
07.11.2010 | TSG Kaiserslautern | Ludwigshafener SC | 4:1 |
07.11.2010 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | VfB Bodenheim | 4:0 |
07.11.2010 | Jahn Zeiskam | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 1:2 |
07.11.2010 | VfL Fontana Finthen | 1. FC Haßloch | 3:3 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2010 | Hassia Bingen | TSG Kaiserslautern | 2:1 |
14.11.2010 | 1. FC Haßloch | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 0:2 |
14.11.2010 | Ludwigshafener SC | Jahn Zeiskam | 3:3 |
14.11.2010 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | SpVgg Ingelheim | 0:2 |
14.11.2010 | TuS Hohenecken | VfL Fontana Finthen | 0:1 |
14.11.2010 | SV Hermersberg | TSG Pfeddersheim | 4:2 |
14.11.2010 | SG Rieschweiler | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 0:0 |
14.11.2010 | VfB Bodenheim | FV Dudenhofen | 1:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.2010 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | TuS Hohenecken | 2:2 |
20.11.2010 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 1. FC Haßloch | 5:0 |
21.11.2010 | Hassia Bingen | SV Hermersberg | 2:1 |
21.11.2010 | TSG Pfeddersheim | VfB Bodenheim | 5:1 |
21.11.2010 | FV Dudenhofen | SG Rieschweiler | 4:2 |
21.11.2010 | VfL Fontana Finthen | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 2:1 |
21.11.2010 | SpVgg Ingelheim | Ludwigshafener SC | 2:1 |
21.11.2010 | Jahn Zeiskam | TSG Kaiserslautern | 5:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2010 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 7:0 |
27.11.2010 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | TuS Hohenecken | 1:1 |
27.11.2010 | TSG Pfeddersheim | SG Rieschweiler | 2:1 |
28.11.2010 | VfL Fontana Finthen | Ludwigshafener SC | 3:0 |
28.11.2010 | Hassia Bingen | VfB Bodenheim | 2:2 |
28.11.2010 | SpVgg Ingelheim | Jahn Zeiskam | 1:2 |
23.03.2011 | FV Dudenhofen | 1. FC Haßloch | 1:0 |
30.03.2011 | SV Hermersberg | TSG Kaiserslautern | 1:3 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.03.2011 | TSG Kaiserslautern | SpVgg Ingelheim | 4:0 |
05.03.2011 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 4:0 |
25.04.2011 | Ludwigshafener SC | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 0:4 |
25.04.2011 | SG Rieschweiler | Hassia Bingen | 3:1 |
25.04.2011 | TuS Hohenecken | FV Dudenhofen | 5:1 |
25.04.2011 | 1. FC Haßloch | TSG Pfeddersheim | 2:3 |
25.04.2011 | Jahn Zeiskam | VfL Fontana Finthen | 2:0 |
25.04.2011 | VfB Bodenheim | SV Hermersberg | 2:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.02.2011 | VfB Bodenheim | TSG Kaiserslautern | 3:1 |
02.03.2011 | VfL Fontana Finthen | SpVgg Ingelheim | 1:1 |
21.04.2011 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | Ludwigshafener SC | 1:0 |
21.04.2011 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | Jahn Zeiskam | 3:1 |
21.04.2011 | TSG Pfeddersheim | TuS Hohenecken | 0:0 |
21.04.2011 | SV Hermersberg | SG Rieschweiler | 4:0 |
21.04.2011 | Hassia Bingen | 1. FC Haßloch | 1:1 |
23.04.2011 | FV Dudenhofen | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 6:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.02.2011 | TuS Hohenecken | Hassia Bingen | 3:0 |
19.02.2011 | SG Rieschweiler | VfB Bodenheim | 1:0 |
19.02.2011 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | TSG Pfeddersheim | 0:1 |
20.02.2011 | Ludwigshafener SC | FV Dudenhofen | 0:3 |
20.02.2011 | Jahn Zeiskam | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 5:1 |
20.02.2011 | SpVgg Ingelheim | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 1:2 |
20.02.2011 | TSG Kaiserslautern | VfL Fontana Finthen | 1:1 |
20.02.2011 | 1. FC Haßloch | SV Hermersberg | 2:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.02.2011 | TSG Pfeddersheim | Ludwigshafener SC | 1:1 |
27.02.2011 | Hassia Bingen | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 2:0 |
27.02.2011 | SV Hermersberg | TuS Hohenecken | 1:1 |
27.02.2011 | VfB Bodenheim | 1. FC Haßloch | 0:1 |
27.02.2011 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | VfL Fontana Finthen | 3:0 |
27.02.2011 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | SpVgg Ingelheim | 1:1 |
27.02.2011 | FV Dudenhofen | Jahn Zeiskam | 1:1 |
13.04.2011 | SG Rieschweiler | TSG Kaiserslautern | 1:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2011 | 1. FC Haßloch | SG Rieschweiler | 1:0 |
12.03.2011 | Jahn Zeiskam | TSG Pfeddersheim | 3:3 |
12.03.2011 | TSG Kaiserslautern | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 2:2 |
13.03.2011 | Ludwigshafener SC | Hassia Bingen | 4:2 |
13.03.2011 | SpVgg Ingelheim | FV Dudenhofen | 0:2 |
13.03.2011 | VfL Fontana Finthen | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 2:1 |
13.03.2011 | TuS Hohenecken | VfB Bodenheim | 0:0 |
13.03.2011 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | SV Hermersberg | 1:3 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2011 | SG Rieschweiler | TuS Hohenecken | 1:1 |
19.03.2011 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 0:2 |
20.03.2011 | 1. FC Haßloch | TSG Kaiserslautern | 2:3 |
20.03.2011 | SV Hermersberg | Ludwigshafener SC | 1:1 |
20.03.2011 | VfB Bodenheim | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 2:1 |
20.03.2011 | FV Dudenhofen | VfL Fontana Finthen | 2:1 |
20.03.2011 | TSG Pfeddersheim | SpVgg Ingelheim | 3:1 |
20.03.2011 | Hassia Bingen | Jahn Zeiskam | 2:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2011 | TuS Hohenecken | 1. FC Haßloch | 3:0 |
26.03.2011 | TSG Kaiserslautern | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 0:4 |
26.03.2011 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | SG Rieschweiler | 3:1 |
26.03.2011 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | FV Dudenhofen | 0:0 |
27.03.2011 | SpVgg Ingelheim | Hassia Bingen | 4:1 |
27.03.2011 | VfL Fontana Finthen | TSG Pfeddersheim | 2:1 |
27.03.2011 | Ludwigshafener SC | VfB Bodenheim | 2:1 |
27.03.2011 | Jahn Zeiskam | SV Hermersberg | 4:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2011 | TSG Pfeddersheim | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 3:1 |
01.04.2011 | FV Dudenhofen | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 2:1 |
03.04.2011 | TuS Hohenecken | TSG Kaiserslautern | 5:0 |
03.04.2011 | SG Rieschweiler | Ludwigshafener SC | 2:2 |
03.04.2011 | 1. FC Haßloch | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 1:2 |
03.04.2011 | Hassia Bingen | VfL Fontana Finthen | 2:0 |
03.04.2011 | SV Hermersberg | SpVgg Ingelheim | 2:1 |
03.04.2011 | VfB Bodenheim | Jahn Zeiskam | 1:2 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2011 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | Hassia Bingen | 3:3 |
09.04.2011 | TSG Kaiserslautern | FV Dudenhofen | 1:5 |
09.04.2011 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | TuS Hohenecken | 4:2 |
10.04.2011 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | TSG Pfeddersheim | 2:2 |
10.04.2011 | Ludwigshafener SC | 1. FC Haßloch | 2:1 |
10.04.2011 | Jahn Zeiskam | SG Rieschweiler | 3:2 |
10.04.2011 | SpVgg Ingelheim | VfB Bodenheim | 4:0 |
10.04.2011 | VfL Fontana Finthen | SV Hermersberg | 3:3 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2011 | SV Hermersberg | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 2:3 |
16.04.2011 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | TSG Kaiserslautern | 2:2 |
16.04.2011 | TSG Pfeddersheim | FV Dudenhofen | 2:2 |
16.04.2011 | Hassia Bingen | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 2:2 |
16.04.2011 | TuS Hohenecken | Ludwigshafener SC | 2:1 |
17.04.2011 | VfB Bodenheim | VfL Fontana Finthen | 1:1 |
17.04.2011 | 1. FC Haßloch | Jahn Zeiskam | 1:3 |
17.04.2011 | SG Rieschweiler | SpVgg Ingelheim | 1:2 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2011 | FV Dudenhofen | Hassia Bingen | 1:2 |
30.04.2011 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | SV Hermersberg | 3:1 |
30.04.2011 | TSG Kaiserslautern | TSG Pfeddersheim | 2:4 |
30.04.2011 | Jahn Zeiskam | TuS Hohenecken | 1:4 |
30.04.2011 | Ludwigshafener SC | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 5:7 |
30.04.2011 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | VfB Bodenheim | 2:0 |
01.05.2011 | SpVgg Ingelheim | 1. FC Haßloch | 5:1 |
01.05.2011 | VfL Fontana Finthen | SG Rieschweiler | 1:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2011 | SG Rieschweiler | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 0:0 |
08.05.2011 | Ludwigshafener SC | TSG Kaiserslautern | 2:1 |
08.05.2011 | Hassia Bingen | TSG Pfeddersheim | 1:5 |
08.05.2011 | SV Hermersberg | FV Dudenhofen | 3:0 |
08.05.2011 | VfB Bodenheim | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 6:1 |
08.05.2011 | 1. FC Haßloch | VfL Fontana Finthen | 2:2 |
08.05.2011 | TuS Hohenecken | SpVgg Ingelheim | 0:2 |
08.05.2011 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | Jahn Zeiskam | 1:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2011 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | SG Rieschweiler | 2:0 |
14.05.2011 | TSG Kaiserslautern | Hassia Bingen | 2:2 |
14.05.2011 | TSG Pfeddersheim | SV Hermersberg | 4:0 |
14.05.2011 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 1. FC Haßloch | 7:1 |
15.05.2011 | Jahn Zeiskam | Ludwigshafener SC | 2:0 |
15.05.2011 | SpVgg Ingelheim | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 5:1 |
15.05.2011 | VfL Fontana Finthen | TuS Hohenecken | 2:1 |
15.05.2011 | FV Dudenhofen | VfB Bodenheim | 3:1 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2011 | TuS Hohenecken | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 2:2 |
22.05.2011 | SV Hermersberg | Hassia Bingen | 2:2 |
22.05.2011 | VfB Bodenheim | TSG Pfeddersheim | 3:2 |
22.05.2011 | SG Rieschweiler | FV Dudenhofen | 3:4 |
22.05.2011 | 1. FC Haßloch | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 1:1 |
22.05.2011 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | VfL Fontana Finthen | 3:0 |
22.05.2011 | Ludwigshafener SC | SpVgg Ingelheim | 1:1 |
22.05.2011 | TSG Kaiserslautern | Jahn Zeiskam | 2:0 W |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 30 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 74:29 | 45 | 65 |
2. | (3) | FV Dudenhofen | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 69:44 | 25 | 57 |
3. | (2) | TSG Pfeddersheim | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 77:47 | 30 | 55 |
4. | (4) | Jahn Zeiskam | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 63:50 | 13 | 54 |
5. | (5) | TuS Hohenecken | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 53:35 | 18 | 48 |
6. | (6) | SpVgg Ingelheim | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 51:42 | 9 | 44 |
7. | (7) | TSG Kaiserslautern | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 57:53 | 4 | 42 |
8. | (8) | Ludwigshafener SC | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 62:63 | -1 | 39 |
9. | (9) | VfL Fontana Finthen | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 41:48 | -7 | 38 |
10. | (11) | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 48:65 | -17 | 36 |
11. | (10) | Hassia Bingen (A) | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 51:69 | -18 | 35 |
12. | (12) | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 46:59 | -13 | 33 |
13. | (15) | VfB Bodenheim (N) | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 37:56 | -19 | 33 |
14. | (13) | SV Hermersberg (N) | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 51:63 | -12 | 32 |
15. | (14) | SG Rieschweiler (N) | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 40:54 | -14 | 30 |
16. | (16) | 1. FC Haßloch | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 37:80 | -43 | 21 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
A r m i n |
F V D u |
H a s s i |
J a h n |
L u d w i |
S G B l |
S G R i |
S V H e |
S p V g g |
S & u u m |
T S G K |
T S G P |
T u S H |
V f B B |
V f L F |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Haßloch | * | 0:2 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:2 |
Arminia Ludwigshafen | 7:1 | * | 0:0 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 7:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 5:3 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 |
FV Dudenhofen | 1:0 | 2:3 | * | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 4:2 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 |
Hassia Bingen (A) | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | * | 2:2 | 3:4 | 2:0 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:5 | 4:3 | 2:2 | 2:0 |
Jahn Zeiskam | 4:1 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 3:1 | * | 2:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 3:3 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 2:0 |
Ludwigshafener SC | 2:1 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 3:3 | * | 5:7 | 7:0 | 5:3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 0:3 | * | 3:1 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 4:0 | 3:0 |
SG Rieschweiler (N) | 5:3 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | * | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 |
SV Hermersberg (N) | 2:2 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 4:0 | * | 2:1 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:3 |
SpVgg Ingelheim | 5:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | * | 5:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 |
Südwest Ludwigshafen | 5:0 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | * | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:3 |
TSG Kaiserslautern | 7:0 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 0:4 | * | 2:4 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 |
TSG Pfeddersheim | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 6:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 1:1 | * | 0:0 | 5:1 | 2:2 |
TuS Hohenecken | 3:0 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 1:0 | * | 0:0 | 0:1 |
VfB Bodenheim (N) | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 6:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | * | 1:1 |
VfL Fontana Finthen | 3:3 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|