1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2010 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SG Kirchardt II | 6:0 |
22.08.2010 | SV Gemmingen | SV Eichelberg | 3:5 |
22.08.2010 | SV Adelshofen | SV Rohrbach/S II | 3:2 |
22.08.2010 | TSV Ittlingen | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 4:1 |
22.08.2010 | FC Weiler | Türkspor Eppingen | 4:3 |
22.08.2010 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | SC Siegelsbach | 2:4 |
22.08.2010 | SV Neidenstein | SV Bargen | 2:3 |
22.08.2010 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Grombach | 3:4 |
Spielfrei: SV Babstadt |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2010 | SV Rohrbach/S II | TSV Ittlingen | 0:6 |
29.08.2010 | SV Babstadt | SV Adelshofen | 4:0 |
29.08.2010 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Eichelberg | 2:1 |
29.08.2010 | SV Bargen | SG Kirchardt II | 7:0 |
29.08.2010 | SV Grombach | SV Neidenstein | 1:3 |
29.08.2010 | SC Siegelsbach | TSV Eichtersheim | 3:3 |
29.08.2010 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | FC Weiler | 2:5 |
29.08.2010 | Türkspor Eppingen | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Gemmingen |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2010 | TSV Ittlingen | SC Siegelsbach | 5:0 |
02.09.2010 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | SV Bargen | 2:1 |
02.09.2010 | TSV Eichtersheim | TSV Zaisenhausen | 2:1 |
02.09.2010 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Eichelberg | 1:5 |
02.09.2010 | SV Gemmingen | SV Neidenstein | 2:4 |
02.09.2010 | SV Adelshofen | Türkspor Eppingen | 1:3 |
02.09.2010 | SV Babstadt | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 3:0 |
02.09.2010 | SV Grombach | FC Weiler | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Rohrbach/S II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2010 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Grombach | 0:9 |
05.09.2010 | SV Bargen | SV Eichelberg | 1:2 |
05.09.2010 | SV Gemmingen | TSV Zaisenhausen | 3:1 |
05.09.2010 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Babstadt | 4:1 |
05.09.2010 | FC Weiler | SV Rohrbach/S II | 3:0 |
05.09.2010 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 1:0 |
05.09.2010 | TSV Eichtersheim | Türkspor Eppingen | 4:1 |
05.09.2010 | SV Neidenstein | SC Siegelsbach | 3:3 |
Spielfrei: SV Adelshofen |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2010 | SV Rohrbach/S II | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 1:9 |
12.09.2010 | SV Babstadt | FC Weiler | 2:6 |
12.09.2010 | SV Adelshofen | TSV Ittlingen | 3:2 |
12.09.2010 | SV Bargen | SV Gemmingen | 2:3 |
12.09.2010 | SV Grombach | SV Eichelberg | 3:0 |
12.09.2010 | SC Siegelsbach | SG Kirchardt II | 9:0 |
12.09.2010 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | TSV Eichtersheim | 1:4 |
12.09.2010 | Türkspor Eppingen | SV Neidenstein | 3:3 |
Spielfrei: TSV Zaisenhausen |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2010 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Eichelberg | 4:5 |
19.09.2010 | SV Gemmingen | SV Grombach | 0:2 |
19.09.2010 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Bargen | 1:3 |
19.09.2010 | FC Weiler | SV Adelshofen | 4:2 |
19.09.2010 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | SV Babstadt | 3:0 |
19.09.2010 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Rohrbach/S II | 7:1 |
19.09.2010 | SV Neidenstein | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 5:0 |
19.09.2010 | SG Kirchardt II | Türkspor Eppingen | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Ittlingen |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2010 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | SV Adelshofen | 1:3 |
23.09.2010 | Türkspor Eppingen | TSV Ittlingen | 2:2 |
23.09.2010 | SV Grombach | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 0:2 |
23.09.2010 | SV Bargen | TSV Eichtersheim | 0:5 |
23.09.2010 | SV Rohrbach/S II | SV Babstadt | 1:2 |
23.09.2010 | SV Gemmingen | SG Kirchardt II | 3:0 |
23.09.2010 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Neidenstein | 2:1 |
23.09.2010 | SC Siegelsbach | FC Weiler | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Eichelberg |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2010 | SV Rohrbach/S II | SV Neidenstein | 1:9 |
26.09.2010 | SV Babstadt | TSV Eichtersheim | 4:3 |
26.09.2010 | SV Adelshofen | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 1:4 |
26.09.2010 | TSV Ittlingen | FC Weiler | 2:0 |
26.09.2010 | SV Grombach | TSV Zaisenhausen | 2:0 |
26.09.2010 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Gemmingen | 1:5 |
26.09.2010 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | SG Kirchardt II | 5:0 |
26.09.2010 | Türkspor Eppingen | SV Eichelberg | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Bargen |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2010 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Rohrbach/S II | 1:2 |
03.10.2010 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | SV Eichelberg | 5:2 |
03.10.2010 | SV Gemmingen | Türkspor Eppingen | 2:3 |
03.10.2010 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SC Siegelsbach | 1:1 |
03.10.2010 | SV Bargen | SV Grombach | 1:0 |
03.10.2010 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | TSV Ittlingen | 3:1 |
03.10.2010 | SV Neidenstein | SV Babstadt | 4:0 |
03.10.2010 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Adelshofen | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: FC Weiler |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2010 | SV Neidenstein | SV Eichelberg | 8:1 |
10.10.2010 | SV Gemmingen | TSV Eichtersheim | 1:4 |
10.10.2010 | TSV Zaisenhausen | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 1:2 |
10.10.2010 | SV Bargen | FC Weiler | 0:1 |
10.10.2010 | SV Grombach | TSV Ittlingen | 3:3 |
10.10.2010 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Adelshofen | 3:1 |
10.10.2010 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | SV Rohrbach/S II | 2:0 |
10.10.2010 | Türkspor Eppingen | SV Babstadt | 7:0 |
Spielfrei: SG Kirchardt II |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2010 | SV Babstadt | SG Kirchardt II | 4:2 |
16.10.2010 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Bargen | 2:0 |
17.10.2010 | SV Rohrbach/S II | SV Eichelberg | 4:3 |
17.10.2010 | SV Adelshofen | SV Neidenstein | 0:2 |
17.10.2010 | TSV Ittlingen | TSV Eichtersheim | 2:1 |
17.10.2010 | FC Weiler | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 1:1 |
17.10.2010 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | SV Gemmingen | 4:4 |
17.10.2010 | Türkspor Eppingen | TSV Zaisenhausen | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Grombach |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2010 | SV Bargen | Türkspor Eppingen | 2:2 |
23.10.2010 | SV Babstadt | SV Eichelberg | 0:4 |
24.10.2010 | SV Gemmingen | SV Rohrbach/S II | 5:3 |
24.10.2010 | TSV Zaisenhausen | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 1:0 |
24.10.2010 | SV Grombach | SC Siegelsbach | 3:2 |
24.10.2010 | SV Neidenstein | TSV Ittlingen | 1:0 |
24.10.2010 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Adelshofen | 2:5 |
14.04.2011 | TSV Eichtersheim | FC Weiler | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: Türkgücü Sinsheim |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2010 | SV Rohrbach/S II | TSV Zaisenhausen | 3:4 |
31.10.2010 | SV Babstadt | SV Gemmingen | 2:3 |
31.10.2010 | SV Adelshofen | SV Eichelberg | 2:2 |
31.10.2010 | TSV Ittlingen | SG Kirchardt II | 3:0 |
31.10.2010 | FC Weiler | SV Neidenstein | 2:2 |
31.10.2010 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | TSV Eichtersheim | 0:0 |
31.10.2010 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | SV Bargen | 2:2 |
31.10.2010 | Türkspor Eppingen | SV Grombach | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: SC Siegelsbach |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2010 | SG Kirchardt II | FC Weiler | 0:1 |
07.11.2010 | SV Eichelberg | TSV Ittlingen | 0:2 |
07.11.2010 | SV Gemmingen | SV Adelshofen | 3:0 |
07.11.2010 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Babstadt | 2:2 |
07.11.2010 | SV Grombach | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 1:2 |
07.11.2010 | SC Siegelsbach | Türkspor Eppingen | 2:4 |
07.11.2010 | SV Neidenstein | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 0:1 |
14.04.2011 | SV Bargen | SV Rohrbach/S II | 0:3 |
Spielfrei: TSV Eichtersheim |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2010 | SV Rohrbach/S II | SV Grombach | 0:4 |
14.11.2010 | SV Babstadt | SV Bargen | 0:2 |
14.11.2010 | SV Adelshofen | TSV Zaisenhausen | 3:1 |
14.11.2010 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Gemmingen | 0:2 |
14.11.2010 | FC Weiler | SV Eichelberg | 8:1 |
14.11.2010 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | SG Kirchardt II | 5:0 |
14.11.2010 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Neidenstein | 1:2 |
14.11.2010 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | SC Siegelsbach | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: Türkspor Eppingen |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2010 | SV Eichelberg | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 1:2 |
21.11.2010 | SV Gemmingen | FC Weiler | 0:1 |
21.11.2010 | TSV Zaisenhausen | TSV Ittlingen | 0:4 |
21.11.2010 | SV Bargen | SV Adelshofen | 1:2 |
21.11.2010 | SV Grombach | SV Babstadt | 5:1 |
21.11.2010 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Rohrbach/S II | 4:0 |
21.11.2010 | SG Kirchardt II | TSV Eichtersheim | 2:2 |
11.05.2011 | Türkspor Eppingen | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Neidenstein |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2010 | SV Adelshofen | SV Grombach | 2:4 |
28.11.2010 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Bargen | 4:0 |
28.11.2010 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | SV Gemmingen | 2:0 |
28.11.2010 | SV Babstadt | SC Siegelsbach | 2:4 |
28.11.2010 | SV Neidenstein | SG Kirchardt II | 8:0 |
07.04.2011 | SV Rohrbach/S II | Türkspor Eppingen | 1:2 |
07.04.2011 | FC Weiler | TSV Zaisenhausen | 5:1 |
07.04.2011 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Eichelberg | 4:2 |
Spielfrei: FC Rohrbach a.G. |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.02.2011 | TSV Zaisenhausen | TSV Eichtersheim | 4:4 |
27.02.2011 | FC Weiler | SV Grombach | 1:1 |
27.02.2011 | Türkspor Eppingen | SV Adelshofen | 1:0 |
27.02.2011 | SC Siegelsbach | TSV Ittlingen | 2:2 |
27.02.2011 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | SV Babstadt | 2:0 |
27.02.2011 | SV Neidenstein | SV Gemmingen | 2:2 |
07.04.2011 | SV Bargen | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 1:3 |
14.04.2011 | SV Eichelberg | SG Kirchardt II | 5:4 |
Spielfrei: SV Rohrbach/S II |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.03.2011 | SV Babstadt | SV Rohrbach/S II | 1:1 |
05.03.2011 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Bargen | 4:1 |
05.03.2011 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | SV Grombach | 0:0 |
05.03.2011 | FC Weiler | SC Siegelsbach | 5:1 W |
05.03.2011 | TSV Ittlingen | Türkspor Eppingen | 3:1 |
05.03.2011 | SV Adelshofen | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 0:3 |
05.03.2011 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Gemmingen | 0:6 |
05.03.2011 | SV Neidenstein | TSV Zaisenhausen | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Eichelberg |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2011 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | Türkspor Eppingen | 2:1 |
13.03.2011 | TSV Eichtersheim | SC Siegelsbach | 0:0 |
13.03.2011 | SV Neidenstein | SV Grombach | 3:1 |
13.03.2011 | SV Eichelberg | TSV Zaisenhausen | 1:0 |
13.03.2011 | SV Adelshofen | SV Babstadt | 1:0 |
13.03.2011 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Rohrbach/S II | 4:0 |
13.03.2011 | FC Weiler | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 0:1 |
13.03.2011 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Bargen | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Gemmingen |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2011 | SV Rohrbach/S II | FC Weiler | 1:2 |
20.03.2011 | SV Babstadt | TSV Ittlingen | 2:2 |
20.03.2011 | SV Eichelberg | SV Bargen | 4:2 |
20.03.2011 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 0:1 |
20.03.2011 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Neidenstein | 1:5 |
20.03.2011 | Türkspor Eppingen | TSV Eichtersheim | 2:3 |
20.03.2011 | SV Grombach | SG Kirchardt II | 7:0 |
20.03.2011 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Gemmingen | 1:4 |
Spielfrei: SV Adelshofen |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2011 | SG Kirchardt II | SC Siegelsbach | 1:8 |
27.03.2011 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | SV Rohrbach/S II | 2:1 |
27.03.2011 | SV Neidenstein | Türkspor Eppingen | 1:0 |
27.03.2011 | SV Eichelberg | SV Grombach | 2:4 |
27.03.2011 | SV Gemmingen | SV Bargen | 4:0 |
27.03.2011 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Adelshofen | 2:3 |
27.03.2011 | FC Weiler | SV Babstadt | 4:1 |
27.03.2011 | TSV Eichtersheim | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Zaisenhausen |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2011 | SV Rohrbach/S II | TSV Eichtersheim | 0:4 |
03.04.2011 | SV Eichelberg | SC Siegelsbach | 1:5 |
03.04.2011 | SV Grombach | SV Gemmingen | 3:2 |
03.04.2011 | SV Bargen | TSV Zaisenhausen | 4:1 |
03.04.2011 | SV Adelshofen | FC Weiler | 2:2 |
03.04.2011 | SV Babstadt | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 3:4 |
03.04.2011 | Türkspor Eppingen | SG Kirchardt II | 5:0 |
03.04.2011 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | SV Neidenstein | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Ittlingen |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2011 | SG Kirchardt II | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 0:2 |
10.04.2011 | FC Weiler | TSV Ittlingen | 5:0 |
10.04.2011 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | SV Adelshofen | 3:1 |
10.04.2011 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Babstadt | 2:0 |
10.04.2011 | SV Neidenstein | SV Rohrbach/S II | 3:0 |
10.04.2011 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Grombach | 0:5 |
10.04.2011 | SV Gemmingen | SC Siegelsbach | 2:1 |
10.04.2011 | SV Eichelberg | Türkspor Eppingen | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Bargen |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2011 | SV Rohrbach/S II | SG Kirchardt II | 9:0 |
17.04.2011 | SV Eichelberg | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 0:0 |
17.04.2011 | SC Siegelsbach | TSV Zaisenhausen | 3:1 |
17.04.2011 | SV Grombach | SV Bargen | 3:1 |
17.04.2011 | TSV Ittlingen | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 2:1 |
17.04.2011 | SV Adelshofen | TSV Eichtersheim | 0:2 |
17.04.2011 | SV Babstadt | SV Neidenstein | 1:1 |
17.04.2011 | Türkspor Eppingen | SV Gemmingen | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Weiler |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2011 | SV Rohrbach/S II | SV Adelshofen | 3:2 |
21.04.2011 | SG Kirchardt II | TSV Zaisenhausen | 1:2 |
21.04.2011 | SV Eichelberg | SV Gemmingen | 1:3 |
21.04.2011 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | TSV Ittlingen | 0:3 |
21.04.2011 | SC Siegelsbach | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 1:1 |
21.04.2011 | SV Grombach | TSV Eichtersheim | 3:2 |
21.04.2011 | SV Bargen | SV Neidenstein | 1:3 |
03.05.2011 | Türkspor Eppingen | FC Weiler | 3:3 |
Spielfrei: SV Babstadt |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2011 | SV Eichelberg | SV Rohrbach/S II | 3:2 |
25.04.2011 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Babstadt | 2:0 |
25.04.2011 | SV Neidenstein | SV Adelshofen | 4:0 |
25.04.2011 | TSV Eichtersheim | TSV Ittlingen | 1:2 |
25.04.2011 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | FC Weiler | 2:2 |
25.04.2011 | SV Bargen | SC Siegelsbach | 2:5 |
25.04.2011 | TSV Zaisenhausen | Türkspor Eppingen | 0:0 |
25.04.2011 | SV Gemmingen | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Grombach |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2011 | SV Eichelberg | SV Babstadt | 1:6 |
30.04.2011 | SV Rohrbach/S II | SV Gemmingen | 3:5 |
30.04.2011 | SV Adelshofen | SG Kirchardt II | 5:1 |
30.04.2011 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | TSV Zaisenhausen | 2:1 |
30.04.2011 | Türkspor Eppingen | SV Bargen | 6:3 |
30.04.2011 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Grombach | 1:2 |
30.04.2011 | FC Weiler | TSV Eichtersheim | 3:2 |
30.04.2011 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Neidenstein | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: Türkgücü Sinsheim |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2011 | SG Kirchardt II | TSV Ittlingen | 0:4 |
08.05.2011 | SV Eichelberg | SV Adelshofen | 0:3 |
08.05.2011 | SV Neidenstein | FC Weiler | 3:2 |
08.05.2011 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Rohrbach/S II | 7:1 |
08.05.2011 | SV Grombach | Türkspor Eppingen | 1:1 |
08.05.2011 | SV Bargen | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 2:1 |
08.05.2011 | SV Gemmingen | SV Babstadt | 3:0 |
19.05.2011 | TSV Eichtersheim | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 3:3 |
Spielfrei: SC Siegelsbach |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.2011 | SV Rohrbach/S II | SV Bargen | ausgefallen |
15.05.2011 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Eichelberg | 13:0 |
15.05.2011 | SV Adelshofen | SV Gemmingen | 1:2 |
15.05.2011 | SV Babstadt | TSV Zaisenhausen | 3:1 |
15.05.2011 | FC Weiler | SG Kirchardt II | 6:0 |
15.05.2011 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | SV Grombach | 2:4 |
15.05.2011 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | SV Neidenstein | 1:0 |
15.05.2011 | Türkspor Eppingen | SC Siegelsbach | 4:4 |
Spielfrei: TSV Eichtersheim |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2011 | SC Siegelsbach | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 2:1 |
21.05.2011 | SV Eichelberg | FC Weiler | 0:2 |
22.05.2011 | SG Kirchardt II | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 0:7 |
22.05.2011 | SV Grombach | SV Rohrbach/S II | 8:0 |
22.05.2011 | SV Bargen | SV Babstadt | 3:2 |
22.05.2011 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Adelshofen | 2:2 |
22.05.2011 | SV Gemmingen | TSV Ittlingen | 4:3 |
22.05.2011 | SV Neidenstein | TSV Eichtersheim | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: Türkspor Eppingen |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2011 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Neidenstein | 1:9 |
25.05.2011 | Türkspor Eppingen | SV Rohrbach/S II | 6:3 |
25.05.2011 | SV Gemmingen | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 2:3 |
25.05.2011 | TSV Zaisenhausen | FC Weiler | 1:1 |
25.05.2011 | SV Bargen | TSV Ittlingen | 2:2 |
25.05.2011 | SV Grombach | SV Adelshofen | 3:1 |
25.05.2011 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Babstadt | 2:3 |
25.05.2011 | SV Eichelberg | TSV Eichtersheim | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: FC Rohrbach a.G. |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2011 | SV Rohrbach/S II | SC Siegelsbach | 6:4 |
29.05.2011 | TSV Eichtersheim | SG Kirchardt II | 7:0 |
29.05.2011 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | SV Eichelberg | 2:1 |
29.05.2011 | FC Weiler | SV Gemmingen | 4:3 |
29.05.2011 | TSV Ittlingen | TSV Zaisenhausen | 1:2 |
29.05.2011 | SV Adelshofen | SV Bargen | 0:4 |
29.05.2011 | SV Babstadt | SV Grombach | 0:3 |
29.05.2011 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | Türkspor Eppingen | 0:4 |
Spielfrei: SV Neidenstein |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.06.2011 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Gemmingen | 6:2 |
04.06.2011 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | TSV Zaisenhausen | 7:3 |
04.06.2011 | FC Weiler | SV Bargen | 2:1 |
04.06.2011 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Grombach | 3:1 |
04.06.2011 | SV Adelshofen | SC Siegelsbach | 5:4 |
04.06.2011 | SV Babstadt | Türkspor Eppingen | 3:3 |
04.06.2011 | SV Rohrbach/S II | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 3:1 |
04.06.2011 | SV Eichelberg | SV Neidenstein | 0:5 |
Spielfrei: SG Kirchardt II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 32 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 83:32 | 51 | 78 |
2. | (2) | SV Neidenstein | 32 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 102:33 | 69 | 71 |
3. | (3) | SV Grombach | 32 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 93:40 | 53 | 67 |
4. | (4) | FC Weiler | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 89:45 | 44 | 65 |
5. | (5) | TSV Ittlingen | 32 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 91:43 | 48 | 59 |
6. | (6) | TSV Eichtersheim | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 91:50 | 41 | 58 |
7. | (7) | Türkspor Eppingen | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 82:53 | 29 | 55 |
8. | (8) | SV Gemmingen | 32 | 17 | 2 | 13 | 85:68 | 17 | 53 |
9. | (9) | SC Siegelsbach | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 89:79 | 10 | 41 |
10. | (10) | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 46:60 | -14 | 40 |
11. | (11) | SV Adelshofen | 32 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 56:77 | -21 | 36 |
12. | (12) | SV Eichelberg | 32 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 55:104 | -49 | 31 |
13. | (13) | SV Bargen | 31 | 9 | 3 | 19 | 54:74 | -20 | 30 |
14. | (14) | TSV Zaisenhausen | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 50:75 | -25 | 30 |
15. | (15) | SV Babstadt | 32 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 52:85 | -33 | 29 |
16. | (16) | SV Rohrbach/S II | 31 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 55:116 | -61 | 22 |
17. | (17) | SG Kirchardt II | 32 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 21:160 | -139 | 7 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C R o |
F C W e |
S C S i |
S G K i |
S V A d |
S V B a |
S V B a |
S V E i |
S V G e |
S V G r |
S V N e |
S V R o |
T S V E |
T S V I |
T S V Z |
T & u u m |
T & u u m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Rohrbach a.G. | * | 2:5 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 5:2 | 4:4 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:4 |
FC Weiler | 0:1 | * | 5:1 | 6:0 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 8:1 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 4:3 |
SC Siegelsbach | 2:1 | 2:2 | * | 9:0 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 4:5 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 4:0 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:4 |
SG Kirchardt II | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:8 | * | 2:5 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:5 | 0:6 | 0:9 | 1:9 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 0:7 | 0:2 |
SV Adelshofen | 0:3 | 2:2 | 5:4 | 5:1 | * | 1:0 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 1:3 |
SV Babstadt | 3:0 | 2:6 | 2:4 | 4:2 | 4:0 | * | 0:2 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 3:4 | 3:3 |
SV Bargen | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:5 | 7:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 | * | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 |
SV Eichelberg | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 5:4 | 0:3 | 1:6 | 4:2 | * | 1:3 | 2:4 | 0:5 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 |
SV Gemmingen | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 3:5 | * | 0:2 | 2:4 | 5:3 | 1:4 | 4:3 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 |
SV Grombach | 1:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 7:0 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | * | 1:3 | 8:0 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 |
SV Neidenstein | 5:0 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 8:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 2:3 | 8:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | * | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 |
SV Rohrbach/S II | 3:1 | 1:2 | 6:4 | 9:0 | 3:2 | 1:2 | --- | 4:3 | 3:5 | 0:4 | 1:9 | * | 0:4 | 0:6 | 3:4 | 1:9 | 1:2 |
TSV Eichtersheim | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 7:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 6:2 | 3:4 | 1:2 | 7:1 | * | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 4:1 |
TSV Ittlingen | 4:1 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 13:0 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 2:1 | * | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 |
TSV Zaisenhausen | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 0:5 | 2:1 | 7:1 | 4:4 | 0:4 | * | 1:2 | 0:0 |
Türkgücü Sinsheim | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 7:3 | * | 2:1 |
Türkspor Eppingen | 3:1 | 3:3 | 4:4 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 7:0 | 6:3 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 6:3 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 0:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|