32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2011 | Oststeinbeker SV | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1:1 (1:0) |
13.05.2011 | Germania Schnelsen | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 1:2 (0:2) |
14.05.2011 | SV Rugenbergen | Altona 93 | 1:1 (1:0) |
14.05.2011 | Condor Hamburg | Niendorfer TSV | 3:0 (1:0) |
14.05.2011 | Meiendorfer SV | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 3:1 (0:0) |
15.05.2011 | FC St. Pauli II | Concordia Hamburg | 5:1 (2:0) |
15.05.2011 | Eintracht Norderstedt | Bramfelder SV | 1:1 (0:0) |
15.05.2011 | FC Bergedorf 85 | Victoria Hamburg | 1:2 (0:1) |
15.05.2011 | TSV Buchholz 08 | Wedeler TSV | 3:2 (0:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC St. Pauli II | 32 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 95:33 | 62 | 77 |
2. | (2) | TSV Buchholz 08 | 32 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 53:32 | 21 | 65 |
3. | (3) | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 32 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 51:38 | 13 | 59 |
4. | (5) | Condor Hamburg | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 50:38 | 12 | 54 |
5. | (4) | Altona 93 | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 62:43 | 19 | 53 |
6. | (6) | FC Bergedorf 85 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 57:62 | -5 | 49 |
7. | (7) | Eintracht Norderstedt | 32 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 53:43 | 10 | 48 |
8. | (9) | Meiendorfer SV | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 50:47 | 3 | 45 |
9. | (10) | Victoria Hamburg | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 55:50 | 5 | 44 |
10. | (8) | Germania Schnelsen (N) | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 49:43 | 6 | 42 |
11. | (11) | SV Rugenbergen (N) | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 41:43 | -2 | 42 |
12. | (12) | Niendorfer TSV | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 52:52 | 0 | 40 |
13. | (13) | Oststeinbeker SV | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 55:59 | -4 | 39 |
14. | (15) | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 32 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 43:62 | -19 | 31 |
15. | (14) | Wedeler TSV | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 41:67 | -26 | 31 |
16. | (16) | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 32 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 35:53 | -18 | 29 |
17. | (17) | Concordia Hamburg | 32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 34:68 | -34 | 28 |
18. | (18) | Bramfelder SV (N) | 32 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 37:80 | -43 | 21 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2011 | Victoria Hamburg | TSV Buchholz 08 | 1:0 (0:0) |
20.05.2011 | Concordia Hamburg | Oststeinbeker SV | 3:2 (0:0) |
20.05.2011 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | Condor Hamburg | 3:2 (3:0) |
21.05.2011 | Bramfelder SV | Germania Schnelsen | 2:1 (1:0) |
22.05.2011 | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | FC Bergedorf 85 | 4:1 (2:0) |
22.05.2011 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | Eintracht Norderstedt | 1:1 (0:0) |
22.05.2011 | Wedeler TSV | SV Rugenbergen | 2:4 (0:2) |
22.05.2011 | Niendorfer TSV | Meiendorfer SV | 0:2 (0:1) |
24.05.2011 | FC St. Pauli II | Altona 93 | 3:1 (0:1) |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2011 | Oststeinbeker SV | FC St. Pauli II | 2:5 (1:3) |
27.05.2011 | Meiendorfer SV | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 3:1 (1:1) |
27.05.2011 | SV Rugenbergen | Victoria Hamburg | 1:2 (0:0) |
27.05.2011 | Condor Hamburg | Bramfelder SV | 3:2 (2:0) |
27.05.2011 | Altona 93 | Wedeler TSV | 0:0 |
27.05.2011 | Eintracht Norderstedt | Concordia Hamburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.05.2011 | Germania Schnelsen | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 5:2 (2:1) |
27.05.2011 | FC Bergedorf 85 | Niendorfer TSV | 9:3 (4:3) |
27.05.2011 | TSV Buchholz 08 | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 3:0 (1:0) |