1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.08.2009 | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | SpVgg Ingelheim | 0:3 |
07.08.2009 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | ASV Fußgönheim | 2:2 |
08.08.2009 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | SV Gonsenheim | 0:2 |
08.08.2009 | TSG Kaiserslautern | Ludwigshafener SC | 2:3 |
09.08.2009 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | FV Dudenhofen | 2:0 |
09.08.2009 | Jahn Zeiskam | TSG Pfeddersheim | 2:1 |
09.08.2009 | VfL Fontana Finthen | 1. FC Haßloch | 0:1 |
09.08.2009 | ATSV Wattenheim | TuS Hohenecken | 2:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.08.2009 | SpVgg Ingelheim | TSG Kaiserslautern | 2:2 |
15.08.2009 | FV Dudenhofen | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | 6:0 |
15.08.2009 | TSG Pfeddersheim | ATSV Wattenheim | 3:2 |
15.08.2009 | TuS Hohenecken | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 3:1 |
15.08.2009 | 1. FC Haßloch | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 0:1 |
16.08.2009 | ASV Fußgönheim | Jahn Zeiskam | 1:4 |
16.08.2009 | Ludwigshafener SC | VfL Fontana Finthen | 1:1 |
16.08.2009 | SV Gonsenheim | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 3:0 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2009 | TSG Kaiserslautern | TSG Pfeddersheim | 0:3 |
19.08.2009 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | Jahn Zeiskam | 0:1 |
19.08.2009 | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | ASV Fußgönheim | 1:2 |
19.08.2009 | Ludwigshafener SC | SpVgg Ingelheim | 3:3 |
19.08.2009 | 1. FC Haßloch | FV Dudenhofen | 0:1 |
12.12.2009 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | SV Gonsenheim | 1:2 |
12.12.2009 | VfL Fontana Finthen | TuS Hohenecken | 0:1 |
23.03.2010 | ATSV Wattenheim | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 1:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2009 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 2:1 |
22.08.2009 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | TSG Pfeddersheim | 0:1 |
22.08.2009 | TSG Kaiserslautern | FV Dudenhofen | 2:5 |
23.08.2009 | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | TuS Hohenecken | 1:4 |
23.08.2009 | VfL Fontana Finthen | SpVgg Ingelheim | 1:4 |
23.08.2009 | ATSV Wattenheim | ASV Fußgönheim | 5:2 |
23.08.2009 | Jahn Zeiskam | SV Gonsenheim | 1:0 |
23.08.2009 | 1. FC Haßloch | Ludwigshafener SC | 1:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2009 | Ludwigshafener SC | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 3:0 |
28.08.2009 | TSG Pfeddersheim | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | 3:0 |
28.08.2009 | TuS Hohenecken | TSG Kaiserslautern | 3:0 |
28.08.2009 | SV Gonsenheim | ATSV Wattenheim | 4:0 |
29.08.2009 | ASV Fußgönheim | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 1:1 |
30.08.2009 | SpVgg Ingelheim | 1. FC Haßloch | 1:0 |
30.08.2009 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | Jahn Zeiskam | 1:4 |
30.08.2009 | FV Dudenhofen | VfL Fontana Finthen | 3:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2009 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | SpVgg Ingelheim | 0:0 |
05.09.2009 | TuS Hohenecken | 1. FC Haßloch | 2:0 |
05.09.2009 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 2:1 |
05.09.2009 | ASV Fußgönheim | TSG Kaiserslautern | 1:0 |
06.09.2009 | Jahn Zeiskam | ATSV Wattenheim | 1:1 |
06.09.2009 | SV Gonsenheim | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | 2:0 |
06.09.2009 | TSG Pfeddersheim | VfL Fontana Finthen | 0:1 |
07.09.2009 | FV Dudenhofen | Ludwigshafener SC | 2:2 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2009 | TSG Kaiserslautern | SV Gonsenheim | 0:3 |
12.09.2009 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | Jahn Zeiskam | 0:4 |
12.09.2009 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | ATSV Wattenheim | 2:5 |
13.09.2009 | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 5:1 |
13.09.2009 | SpVgg Ingelheim | FV Dudenhofen | 1:1 |
13.09.2009 | Ludwigshafener SC | TuS Hohenecken | 5:2 |
13.09.2009 | 1. FC Haßloch | TSG Pfeddersheim | 0:1 |
13.09.2009 | VfL Fontana Finthen | ASV Fußgönheim | 4:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2009 | ATSV Wattenheim | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 1:2 |
18.09.2009 | FV Dudenhofen | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 1:1 |
19.09.2009 | ASV Fußgönheim | 1. FC Haßloch | 0:2 |
19.09.2009 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | TSG Kaiserslautern | 0:0 |
19.09.2009 | TSG Pfeddersheim | Ludwigshafener SC | 2:2 |
20.09.2009 | TuS Hohenecken | SpVgg Ingelheim | 4:1 |
20.09.2009 | Jahn Zeiskam | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | 2:0 |
20.09.2009 | SV Gonsenheim | VfL Fontana Finthen | 0:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2009 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 4:1 |
26.09.2009 | FV Dudenhofen | TuS Hohenecken | 3:0 |
26.09.2009 | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | ATSV Wattenheim | 6:1 |
26.09.2009 | TSG Kaiserslautern | Jahn Zeiskam | 2:2 |
26.09.2009 | SpVgg Ingelheim | TSG Pfeddersheim | 2:2 |
27.09.2009 | Ludwigshafener SC | ASV Fußgönheim | 5:1 |
27.09.2009 | 1. FC Haßloch | SV Gonsenheim | 0:0 |
27.09.2009 | VfL Fontana Finthen | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 4:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2009 | SV Gonsenheim | Ludwigshafener SC | 2:2 |
03.10.2009 | ATSV Wattenheim | TSG Kaiserslautern | 1:2 |
03.10.2009 | TSG Pfeddersheim | FV Dudenhofen | 1:0 |
03.10.2009 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 1. FC Haßloch | 2:2 |
03.10.2009 | TuS Hohenecken | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 1:2 |
03.10.2009 | ASV Fußgönheim | SpVgg Ingelheim | 0:3 |
04.10.2009 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | 1:0 |
04.10.2009 | Jahn Zeiskam | VfL Fontana Finthen | 4:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2009 | SpVgg Ingelheim | SV Gonsenheim | 2:2 |
17.10.2009 | TuS Hohenecken | TSG Pfeddersheim | 0:2 |
17.10.2009 | TSG Kaiserslautern | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 3:3 |
18.10.2009 | VfL Fontana Finthen | ATSV Wattenheim | 0:1 |
18.10.2009 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | 2:0 |
18.10.2009 | Ludwigshafener SC | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 4:0 |
18.10.2009 | 1. FC Haßloch | Jahn Zeiskam | 0:0 |
19.10.2009 | FV Dudenhofen | ASV Fußgönheim | 1:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2009 | TSG Pfeddersheim | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 0:2 |
24.10.2009 | ASV Fußgönheim | TuS Hohenecken | 0:2 |
25.10.2009 | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | TSG Kaiserslautern | 2:2 |
25.10.2009 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | VfL Fontana Finthen | 1:1 |
25.10.2009 | ATSV Wattenheim | 1. FC Haßloch | 1:0 |
25.10.2009 | Jahn Zeiskam | Ludwigshafener SC | 2:2 |
25.10.2009 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | SpVgg Ingelheim | 0:1 |
25.10.2009 | SV Gonsenheim | FV Dudenhofen | 2:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2009 | TSG Pfeddersheim | ASV Fußgönheim | 1:1 |
31.10.2009 | TuS Hohenecken | SV Gonsenheim | 3:0 |
01.11.2009 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | TSG Kaiserslautern | 8:0 |
01.11.2009 | SpVgg Ingelheim | Jahn Zeiskam | 3:1 |
01.11.2009 | Ludwigshafener SC | ATSV Wattenheim | 3:3 |
01.11.2009 | 1. FC Haßloch | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 0:2 |
01.11.2009 | VfL Fontana Finthen | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | 0:1 |
02.11.2009 | FV Dudenhofen | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 2:4 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2009 | ASV Fußgönheim | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 1:1 |
06.11.2009 | SV Gonsenheim | TSG Pfeddersheim | 3:1 |
07.11.2009 | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | 1. FC Haßloch | 1:0 |
07.11.2009 | TSG Kaiserslautern | VfL Fontana Finthen | 2:1 |
08.11.2009 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | Ludwigshafener SC | 1:3 |
08.11.2009 | ATSV Wattenheim | SpVgg Ingelheim | 2:1 |
08.11.2009 | Jahn Zeiskam | FV Dudenhofen | 5:0 |
08.11.2009 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | TuS Hohenecken | 1:3 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2009 | TSG Pfeddersheim | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 3:0 |
14.11.2009 | TuS Hohenecken | Jahn Zeiskam | 2:1 |
14.11.2009 | ASV Fußgönheim | SV Gonsenheim | 0:0 |
14.11.2009 | FV Dudenhofen | ATSV Wattenheim | 1:2 |
15.11.2009 | SpVgg Ingelheim | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 1:2 |
15.11.2009 | Ludwigshafener SC | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | 3:1 |
15.11.2009 | 1. FC Haßloch | TSG Kaiserslautern | 1:0 |
15.11.2009 | VfL Fontana Finthen | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 1:4 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.2009 | SpVgg Ingelheim | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | 2:0 |
21.11.2009 | ASV Fußgönheim | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 1:3 |
21.11.2009 | TSG Pfeddersheim | Jahn Zeiskam | 4:0 |
21.11.2009 | TuS Hohenecken | ATSV Wattenheim | 2:1 |
22.11.2009 | SV Gonsenheim | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 3:0 |
22.11.2009 | Ludwigshafener SC | TSG Kaiserslautern | 2:2 |
22.11.2009 | FV Dudenhofen | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 4:0 |
22.11.2009 | 1. FC Haßloch | VfL Fontana Finthen | 0:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2009 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | TuS Hohenecken | 2:2 |
28.11.2009 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 1. FC Haßloch | 3:0 |
28.11.2009 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | SV Gonsenheim | 3:2 |
29.11.2009 | TSG Kaiserslautern | SpVgg Ingelheim | 1:0 |
29.11.2009 | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | FV Dudenhofen | 1:2 |
29.11.2009 | Jahn Zeiskam | ASV Fußgönheim | 1:0 |
29.11.2009 | VfL Fontana Finthen | Ludwigshafener SC | 3:1 |
05.04.2010 | ATSV Wattenheim | TSG Pfeddersheim | 2:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.12.2009 | ASV Fußgönheim | ATSV Wattenheim | 0:2 |
05.12.2009 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 3:1 |
05.12.2009 | TSG Pfeddersheim | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 4:1 |
05.12.2009 | TuS Hohenecken | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | 1:1 |
06.12.2009 | FV Dudenhofen | TSG Kaiserslautern | 2:0 |
06.12.2009 | SpVgg Ingelheim | VfL Fontana Finthen | 2:0 |
06.12.2009 | SV Gonsenheim | Jahn Zeiskam | 3:1 |
06.12.2009 | Ludwigshafener SC | 1. FC Haßloch | 0:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.02.2010 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | Ludwigshafener SC | 1:3 |
27.02.2010 | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | TSG Pfeddersheim | 1:5 |
27.02.2010 | ATSV Wattenheim | SV Gonsenheim | 0:1 |
27.02.2010 | TSG Kaiserslautern | TuS Hohenecken | 2:0 |
27.02.2010 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | ASV Fußgönheim | 0:0 |
05.04.2010 | 1. FC Haßloch | SpVgg Ingelheim | 0:4 |
07.04.2010 | VfL Fontana Finthen | FV Dudenhofen | 0:2 |
14.04.2010 | Jahn Zeiskam | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 0:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.03.2010 | SV Gonsenheim | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 4:1 |
06.03.2010 | ASV Fußgönheim | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | 3:0 |
07.03.2010 | SpVgg Ingelheim | Ludwigshafener SC | 2:0 |
01.04.2010 | TuS Hohenecken | VfL Fontana Finthen | 2:0 |
01.04.2010 | TSG Pfeddersheim | TSG Kaiserslautern | 2:0 |
21.04.2010 | Jahn Zeiskam | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 0:1 |
21.04.2010 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | ATSV Wattenheim | 3:1 |
21.04.2010 | FV Dudenhofen | 1. FC Haßloch | 2:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2010 | SpVgg Ingelheim | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 0:1 |
13.03.2010 | 1. FC Haßloch | TuS Hohenecken | 1:2 |
13.03.2010 | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | SV Gonsenheim | 0:5 |
13.03.2010 | TSG Kaiserslautern | ASV Fußgönheim | 0:0 |
13.03.2010 | ATSV Wattenheim | Jahn Zeiskam | 3:2 |
14.03.2010 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 1:1 |
14.03.2010 | VfL Fontana Finthen | TSG Pfeddersheim | 2:6 |
14.03.2010 | Ludwigshafener SC | FV Dudenhofen | 1:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2010 | SV Gonsenheim | TSG Kaiserslautern | 2:3 |
20.03.2010 | TuS Hohenecken | Ludwigshafener SC | 3:2 |
20.03.2010 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | 1:0 |
20.03.2010 | TSG Pfeddersheim | 1. FC Haßloch | 0:2 |
21.03.2010 | Jahn Zeiskam | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 0:1 |
21.03.2010 | FV Dudenhofen | SpVgg Ingelheim | 2:2 |
21.03.2010 | ASV Fußgönheim | VfL Fontana Finthen | 1:0 |
01.04.2010 | ATSV Wattenheim | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 6:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2010 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | FV Dudenhofen | 0:3 |
27.03.2010 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | ATSV Wattenheim | 5:3 |
27.03.2010 | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | Jahn Zeiskam | 2:3 |
27.03.2010 | TSG Kaiserslautern | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 1:0 |
27.03.2010 | SpVgg Ingelheim | TuS Hohenecken | 1:1 |
28.03.2010 | 1. FC Haßloch | ASV Fußgönheim | 1:3 |
28.03.2010 | Ludwigshafener SC | TSG Pfeddersheim | 2:5 |
28.03.2010 | VfL Fontana Finthen | SV Gonsenheim | 1:2 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2010 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 1:3 |
10.04.2010 | TuS Hohenecken | FV Dudenhofen | 1:0 |
10.04.2010 | ATSV Wattenheim | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | 0:2 |
10.04.2010 | ASV Fußgönheim | Ludwigshafener SC | 0:1 |
11.04.2010 | Jahn Zeiskam | TSG Kaiserslautern | 2:0 |
11.04.2010 | TSG Pfeddersheim | SpVgg Ingelheim | 0:2 |
11.04.2010 | SV Gonsenheim | 1. FC Haßloch | 4:0 |
11.04.2010 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | VfL Fontana Finthen | 0:0 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2010 | FV Dudenhofen | TSG Pfeddersheim | 5:0 |
17.04.2010 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | TuS Hohenecken | 1:1 |
17.04.2010 | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 3:4 |
17.04.2010 | TSG Kaiserslautern | ATSV Wattenheim | 2:2 |
18.04.2010 | Ludwigshafener SC | SV Gonsenheim | 1:3 |
18.04.2010 | 1. FC Haßloch | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 2:0 |
18.04.2010 | SpVgg Ingelheim | ASV Fußgönheim | 1:0 |
18.04.2010 | VfL Fontana Finthen | Jahn Zeiskam | 1:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2010 | ASV Fußgönheim | FV Dudenhofen | 1:1 |
23.04.2010 | SV Gonsenheim | SpVgg Ingelheim | 1:1 |
24.04.2010 | TSG Pfeddersheim | TuS Hohenecken | 0:3 |
24.04.2010 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | TSG Kaiserslautern | 2:1 |
24.04.2010 | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 3:4 |
24.04.2010 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | Ludwigshafener SC | 1:3 |
25.04.2010 | ATSV Wattenheim | VfL Fontana Finthen | 2:2 |
25.04.2010 | Jahn Zeiskam | 1. FC Haßloch | 4:2 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2010 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | TSG Pfeddersheim | 1:2 |
30.04.2010 | TSG Kaiserslautern | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | 2:1 |
01.05.2010 | TuS Hohenecken | ASV Fußgönheim | 1:0 |
02.05.2010 | VfL Fontana Finthen | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 1:0 |
02.05.2010 | 1. FC Haßloch | ATSV Wattenheim | 2:1 |
02.05.2010 | Ludwigshafener SC | Jahn Zeiskam | 3:4 |
02.05.2010 | SpVgg Ingelheim | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 1:2 |
02.05.2010 | FV Dudenhofen | SV Gonsenheim | 0:1 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2010 | ASV Fußgönheim | TSG Pfeddersheim | 2:2 |
07.05.2010 | SV Gonsenheim | TuS Hohenecken | 2:0 |
08.05.2010 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 1. FC Haßloch | 1:1 |
08.05.2010 | TSG Kaiserslautern | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 3:0 |
09.05.2010 | Jahn Zeiskam | SpVgg Ingelheim | 3:1 |
09.05.2010 | ATSV Wattenheim | Ludwigshafener SC | 0:6 |
09.05.2010 | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | VfL Fontana Finthen | 2:1 |
10.05.2010 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | FV Dudenhofen | 6:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2010 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | ASV Fußgönheim | 3:1 |
15.05.2010 | TSG Pfeddersheim | SV Gonsenheim | 1:1 |
15.05.2010 | TuS Hohenecken | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 2:2 |
16.05.2010 | Ludwigshafener SC | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 1:6 |
16.05.2010 | VfL Fontana Finthen | TSG Kaiserslautern | 1:0 |
16.05.2010 | 1. FC Haßloch | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | 2:0 |
16.05.2010 | SpVgg Ingelheim | ATSV Wattenheim | 1:3 |
16.05.2010 | FV Dudenhofen | Jahn Zeiskam | 2:0 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2010 | Südwest Ludwigshafen | TSG Pfeddersheim | 3:3 |
22.05.2010 | Jahn Zeiskam | TuS Hohenecken | 1:3 |
22.05.2010 | SV Gonsenheim | ASV Fußgönheim | 1:0 |
22.05.2010 | ATSV Wattenheim | FV Dudenhofen | 0:2 |
22.05.2010 | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | SpVgg Ingelheim | 4:2 |
22.05.2010 | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | Ludwigshafener SC | 2:5 |
22.05.2010 | TSG Kaiserslautern | 1. FC Haßloch | 4:0 |
22.05.2010 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | VfL Fontana Finthen | 0:3 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Gonsenheim | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 60:24 | 36 | 63 |
2. | (2) | TuS Hohenecken | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 55:35 | 20 | 59 |
3. | (4) | FV Dudenhofen | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 56:36 | 20 | 53 |
4. | (3) | TSG Pfeddersheim | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 60:42 | 18 | 52 |
5. | (5) | Jahn Zeiskam | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 55:41 | 14 | 49 |
6. | (8) | Ludwigshafener SC | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 74:59 | 15 | 47 |
7. | (6) | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 50:49 | 1 | 46 |
8. | (7) | SpVgg Ingelheim | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 50:38 | 12 | 45 |
9. | (10) | SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 48:56 | -8 | 40 |
10. | (9) | ATSV Wattenheim | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 54:63 | -9 | 39 |
11. | (11) | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 45:55 | -10 | 38 |
12. | (12) | TSG Kaiserslautern | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 38:54 | -16 | 35 |
13. | (13) | VfL Fontana Finthen | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 31:44 | -13 | 32 |
14. | (14) | 1. FC Haßloch | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 22:42 | -20 | 29 |
15. | (15) | ASV Fußgönheim | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 25:49 | -24 | 24 |
16. | (16) | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 36:72 | -36 | 20 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
A S V F |
A T S V |
A r m i n |
E i n t r |
F V D u |
J a h n |
L u d w i |
S G B l |
S V G o |
S p V g g |
S & u u m |
T S G K |
T S G P |
T u S H |
V f L F |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Haßloch | * | 1:3 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 |
ASV Fußgönheim | 0:2 | * | 0:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:0 |
ATSV Wattenheim | 1:0 | 5:2 | * | 6:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 0:6 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 |
Arminia Ludwigshafen | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2:5 | * | 2:0 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 8:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:3 |
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | 1:0 | 1:2 | 6:1 | 3:4 | * | 1:2 | 2:3 | 2:5 | 3:4 | 0:5 | 0:3 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 1:4 | 2:1 |
FV Dudenhofen | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 6:0 | * | 2:0 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 |
Jahn Zeiskam | 4:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 5:0 | * | 2:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 4:0 |
Ludwigshafener SC | 0:2 | 5:1 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 3:4 | * | 1:6 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 2:5 | 5:2 | 1:1 |
SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf | 1:1 | 0:0 | 5:3 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:4 | 1:3 | * | 1:2 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 |
SV Gonsenheim | 4:0 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 4:1 | * | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 |
SpVgg Ingelheim | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | * | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 |
Südwest Ludwigshafen | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 6:0 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 0:1 | * | 0:0 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 0:0 |
TSG Kaiserslautern | 4:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:5 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 1:0 | * | 0:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 |
TSG Pfeddersheim | 0:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | * | 0:3 | 0:1 |
TuS Hohenecken | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 0:2 | * | 2:0 |
VfL Fontana Finthen | 0:1 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 2:6 | 0:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|