1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.08.2009 | VfL Oldesloe | Rot-Weiß Moisling | 2:0 |
08.08.2009 | Eutin 08 | TSV Pansdorf | 3:1 |
08.08.2009 | NTSV Strand 08 | TSV Siems Lübeck | 6:1 |
08.08.2009 | Dornbreite Lübeck | Sereetzer SV | 2:2 |
09.08.2009 | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | Oldenburger SV | 1:2 |
09.08.2009 | Möllner SV | Breitenfelder SV | 5:2 |
09.08.2009 | TSV Lensahn | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 0:3 |
09.08.2009 | TSV Bargteheide | SV Heringsdorf | 1:3 |
09.08.2009 | WSV Tangstedt | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 2:3 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2009 | TSV Pansdorf | WSV Tangstedt | 4:0 |
15.08.2009 | NTSV Strand 08 | TSV Bargteheide | 5:0 |
15.08.2009 | Sereetzer SV | Möllner SV | 2:2 |
15.08.2009 | Oldenburger SV | Eutin 08 | 3:1 |
16.08.2009 | TSV Siems Lübeck | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 2:0 |
16.08.2009 | SV Preußen Reinfeld | Dornbreite Lübeck | 1:4 |
16.08.2009 | Breitenfelder SV | VfL Oldesloe | 1:0 |
16.08.2009 | Rot-Weiß Moisling | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | 1:2 |
16.08.2009 | SV Heringsdorf | TSV Lensahn | 0:3 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2009 | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | Breitenfelder SV | 1:4 |
22.08.2009 | Eutin 08 | Rot-Weiß Moisling | 3:0 |
22.08.2009 | VfL Oldesloe | Sereetzer SV | 1:3 |
22.08.2009 | Dornbreite Lübeck | SV Heringsdorf | 4:0 |
23.08.2009 | Möllner SV | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 3:2 |
23.08.2009 | TSV Lensahn | NTSV Strand 08 | 2:7 |
23.08.2009 | TSV Bargteheide | TSV Siems Lübeck | 4:0 |
23.08.2009 | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | TSV Pansdorf | 2:3 |
23.08.2009 | WSV Tangstedt | Oldenburger SV | 1:4 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2009 | NTSV Strand 08 | Dornbreite Lübeck | 0:0 |
29.08.2009 | Sereetzer SV | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | 3:2 |
29.08.2009 | Oldenburger SV | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 7:1 |
30.08.2009 | TSV Siems Lübeck | TSV Pansdorf | 3:1 |
30.08.2009 | SV Preußen Reinfeld | VfL Oldesloe | 3:4 |
30.08.2009 | Breitenfelder SV | Eutin 08 | 2:2 |
30.08.2009 | Rot-Weiß Moisling | WSV Tangstedt | 1:0 |
30.08.2009 | TSV Bargteheide | TSV Lensahn | 3:0 |
30.08.2009 | SV Heringsdorf | Möllner SV | 2:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2009 | Eutin 08 | Sereetzer SV | 3:0 |
05.09.2009 | TSV Pansdorf | Oldenburger SV | 2:2 |
05.09.2009 | Dornbreite Lübeck | TSV Bargteheide | 3:0 |
06.09.2009 | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 2:0 |
06.09.2009 | VfL Oldesloe | SV Heringsdorf | 1:1 |
06.09.2009 | Möllner SV | NTSV Strand 08 | 0:2 |
06.09.2009 | TSV Lensahn | TSV Siems Lübeck | 1:1 |
06.09.2009 | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | Rot-Weiß Moisling | 1:5 |
06.09.2009 | WSV Tangstedt | Breitenfelder SV | 2:4 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2009 | Eutin 08 | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 1:0 |
12.09.2009 | NTSV Strand 08 | VfL Oldesloe | 7:2 |
12.09.2009 | Sereetzer SV | WSV Tangstedt | 7:1 |
13.09.2009 | TSV Siems Lübeck | Oldenburger SV | 0:1 |
13.09.2009 | Breitenfelder SV | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 2:1 |
13.09.2009 | Rot-Weiß Moisling | TSV Pansdorf | 2:1 |
13.09.2009 | TSV Lensahn | Dornbreite Lübeck | 0:5 |
13.09.2009 | TSV Bargteheide | Möllner SV | 0:2 |
13.09.2009 | SV Heringsdorf | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | 1:3 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2009 | Eutin 08 | SV Heringsdorf | 4:1 |
19.09.2009 | VfL Oldesloe | TSV Bargteheide | 0:1 |
19.09.2009 | TSV Pansdorf | Breitenfelder SV | 1:2 |
19.09.2009 | Dornbreite Lübeck | TSV Siems Lübeck | 2:1 |
19.09.2009 | Oldenburger SV | Rot-Weiß Moisling | 1:3 |
20.09.2009 | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | NTSV Strand 08 | 0:3 |
20.09.2009 | Möllner SV | TSV Lensahn | 4:1 |
20.09.2009 | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | Sereetzer SV | 1:6 |
20.09.2009 | WSV Tangstedt | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 5:0 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2009 | NTSV Strand 08 | Eutin 08 | 3:3 |
26.09.2009 | Sereetzer SV | TSV Pansdorf | 1:1 |
26.09.2009 | Dornbreite Lübeck | Möllner SV | 3:2 |
26.09.2009 | TSV Lensahn | VfL Oldesloe | 2:1 |
27.09.2009 | TSV Siems Lübeck | Rot-Weiß Moisling | 1:1 |
27.09.2009 | SV Preußen Reinfeld | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 2:1 |
27.09.2009 | Breitenfelder SV | Oldenburger SV | 3:0 |
27.09.2009 | TSV Bargteheide | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | 3:2 |
27.09.2009 | SV Heringsdorf | WSV Tangstedt | 1:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2009 | Eutin 08 | TSV Bargteheide | 4:0 |
03.10.2009 | VfL Oldesloe | Dornbreite Lübeck | 2:5 |
03.10.2009 | TSV Pansdorf | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 2:1 |
03.10.2009 | Oldenburger SV | Sereetzer SV | 2:2 |
04.10.2009 | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | TSV Lensahn | 1:2 |
04.10.2009 | Möllner SV | TSV Siems Lübeck | 3:1 |
04.10.2009 | Rot-Weiß Moisling | Breitenfelder SV | 2:3 |
04.10.2009 | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | SV Heringsdorf | 3:4 |
04.10.2009 | WSV Tangstedt | NTSV Strand 08 | 1:9 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2009 | Möllner SV | VfL Oldesloe | 4:1 |
10.10.2009 | NTSV Strand 08 | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 3:2 |
10.10.2009 | Dornbreite Lübeck | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | 4:1 |
10.10.2009 | Sereetzer SV | Rot-Weiß Moisling | 3:2 |
11.10.2009 | TSV Siems Lübeck | Breitenfelder SV | 1:4 |
11.10.2009 | SV Preußen Reinfeld | Oldenburger SV | 0:0 |
11.10.2009 | TSV Lensahn | Eutin 08 | 0:1 |
11.10.2009 | TSV Bargteheide | WSV Tangstedt | 1:2 |
11.10.2009 | SV Heringsdorf | TSV Pansdorf | 1:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2009 | Eutin 08 | Dornbreite Lübeck | 0:4 |
17.10.2009 | TSV Siems Lübeck | VfL Oldesloe | 0:1 |
17.10.2009 | TSV Pansdorf | NTSV Strand 08 | 1:4 |
17.10.2009 | Oldenburger SV | SV Heringsdorf | 0:0 |
18.10.2009 | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | Möllner SV | 0:4 |
18.10.2009 | Breitenfelder SV | Sereetzer SV | 0:1 |
18.10.2009 | Rot-Weiß Moisling | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 2:0 |
18.10.2009 | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | TSV Bargteheide | 0:1 |
18.10.2009 | WSV Tangstedt | TSV Lensahn | 0:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2009 | TSV Siems Lübeck | Sereetzer SV | 1:1 |
24.10.2009 | VfL Oldesloe | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | 4:0 |
24.10.2009 | NTSV Strand 08 | Oldenburger SV | 2:0 |
24.10.2009 | Dornbreite Lübeck | WSV Tangstedt | 2:2 |
25.10.2009 | SV Preußen Reinfeld | Breitenfelder SV | 1:3 |
25.10.2009 | Möllner SV | Eutin 08 | 3:1 |
25.10.2009 | TSV Lensahn | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 1:2 |
25.10.2009 | TSV Bargteheide | TSV Pansdorf | 0:3 |
25.10.2009 | SV Heringsdorf | Rot-Weiß Moisling | 0:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2009 | Eutin 08 | VfL Oldesloe | 5:0 |
31.10.2009 | Oldenburger SV | TSV Bargteheide | 2:0 |
31.10.2009 | TSV Pansdorf | TSV Lensahn | 2:0 |
31.10.2009 | Sereetzer SV | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 3:2 |
01.11.2009 | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | TSV Siems Lübeck | 1:1 |
01.11.2009 | Breitenfelder SV | SV Heringsdorf | 2:1 |
01.11.2009 | Rot-Weiß Moisling | NTSV Strand 08 | 2:0 |
01.11.2009 | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | Dornbreite Lübeck | 1:5 |
01.11.2009 | WSV Tangstedt | Möllner SV | 2:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2009 | VfL Oldesloe | WSV Tangstedt | 1:0 |
07.11.2009 | Dornbreite Lübeck | TSV Pansdorf | 3:1 |
07.11.2009 | NTSV Strand 08 | Breitenfelder SV | 0:1 |
08.11.2009 | TSV Siems Lübeck | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 1:0 |
08.11.2009 | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | Eutin 08 | 1:3 |
08.11.2009 | Möllner SV | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 3:2 |
08.11.2009 | TSV Lensahn | Oldenburger SV | 0:2 |
08.11.2009 | TSV Bargteheide | Rot-Weiß Moisling | 4:2 |
08.11.2009 | SV Heringsdorf | Sereetzer SV | 2:2 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2009 | TSV Pansdorf | Möllner SV | 3:0 |
15.11.2009 | TSV Siems Lübeck | Eutin 08 | 0:4 |
15.11.2009 | SV Preußen Reinfeld | SV Heringsdorf | 1:1 |
15.11.2009 | TSV Bargteheide | Breitenfelder SV | 3:3 |
15.11.2009 | Rot-Weiß Moisling | TSV Lensahn | 1:0 |
15.11.2009 | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | VfL Oldesloe | 1:1 |
15.11.2009 | WSV Tangstedt | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | 1:1 |
31.03.2010 | Sereetzer SV | NTSV Strand 08 | 3:4 |
27.05.2010 | Oldenburger SV | Dornbreite Lübeck | 2:3 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2009 | Eutin 08 | WSV Tangstedt | 0:0 |
21.11.2009 | VfL Oldesloe | TSV Pansdorf | 0:2 |
21.11.2009 | Dornbreite Lübeck | Rot-Weiß Moisling | 1:1 |
21.11.2009 | NTSV Strand 08 | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 2:1 |
22.11.2009 | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 3:3 |
22.11.2009 | Möllner SV | Oldenburger SV | 3:1 |
22.11.2009 | TSV Lensahn | Breitenfelder SV | 1:2 |
22.11.2009 | TSV Bargteheide | Sereetzer SV | 1:2 |
21.04.2010 | SV Heringsdorf | TSV Siems Lübeck | 1:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2009 | Oldenburger SV | VfL Oldesloe | 4:0 |
28.11.2009 | TSV Pansdorf | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | 0:2 |
28.11.2009 | Sereetzer SV | TSV Lensahn | 3:2 |
29.11.2009 | TSV Siems Lübeck | WSV Tangstedt | 1:1 |
29.11.2009 | Rot-Weiß Moisling | Möllner SV | 0:1 |
28.04.2010 | SV Preußen Reinfeld | TSV Bargteheide | 2:0 |
28.04.2010 | Breitenfelder SV | Dornbreite Lübeck | 2:1 |
28.04.2010 | SV Heringsdorf | NTSV Strand 08 | 2:2 |
13.05.2010 | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | Eutin 08 | 1:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2009 | Dornbreite Lübeck | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 5:1 |
05.12.2009 | VfL Oldesloe | Breitenfelder SV | 0:3 |
05.12.2009 | Eutin 08 | Oldenburger SV | 4:1 |
06.12.2009 | Möllner SV | Sereetzer SV | 2:1 |
06.12.2009 | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | Rot-Weiß Moisling | 1:5 |
06.12.2009 | TSV Bargteheide | NTSV Strand 08 | 0:4 |
06.12.2009 | TSV Lensahn | SV Heringsdorf | 4:0 |
28.04.2010 | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | TSV Siems Lübeck | 3:4 |
28.04.2010 | WSV Tangstedt | TSV Pansdorf | 1:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.12.2009 | Sereetzer SV | VfL Oldesloe | 2:2 |
12.12.2009 | SV Heringsdorf | Dornbreite Lübeck | 1:3 |
12.12.2009 | NTSV Strand 08 | TSV Lensahn | 2:0 |
12.12.2009 | TSV Pansdorf | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 2:5 |
12.12.2009 | Oldenburger SV | WSV Tangstedt | 0:3 |
13.12.2009 | TSV Siems Lübeck | TSV Bargteheide | 4:2 |
20.04.2010 | SV Preußen Reinfeld | Möllner SV | 2:1 |
21.04.2010 | Breitenfelder SV | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | 5:1 |
28.04.2010 | Rot-Weiß Moisling | Eutin 08 | 5:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2010 | Oldenburger SV | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | 4:3 |
05.04.2010 | Rot-Weiß Moisling | VfL Oldesloe | 3:1 |
05.04.2010 | Breitenfelder SV | Möllner SV | 0:2 |
05.04.2010 | Sereetzer SV | Dornbreite Lübeck | 4:1 |
05.04.2010 | SV Preußen Reinfeld | TSV Lensahn | 1:2 |
05.04.2010 | SV Heringsdorf | TSV Bargteheide | 2:0 |
05.04.2010 | TSV Siems Lübeck | NTSV Strand 08 | 3:5 |
05.04.2010 | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | WSV Tangstedt | 4:1 |
05.04.2010 | TSV Pansdorf | Eutin 08 | 3:2 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2010 | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | Oldenburger SV | 1:1 |
03.04.2010 | TSV Pansdorf | TSV Siems Lübeck | 3:1 |
03.04.2010 | VfL Oldesloe | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 1:2 |
03.04.2010 | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | Sereetzer SV | 3:0 |
03.04.2010 | Eutin 08 | Breitenfelder SV | 2:1 |
03.04.2010 | WSV Tangstedt | Rot-Weiß Moisling | 0:0 |
03.04.2010 | TSV Lensahn | TSV Bargteheide | 2:2 |
03.04.2010 | Dornbreite Lübeck | NTSV Strand 08 | 3:3 |
03.04.2010 | Möllner SV | SV Heringsdorf | 1:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2010 | Sereetzer SV | Eutin 08 | 1:2 |
21.04.2010 | TSV Bargteheide | Dornbreite Lübeck | 0:3 |
21.04.2010 | Oldenburger SV | TSV Pansdorf | 0:1 |
21.04.2010 | Rot-Weiß Moisling | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 4:0 |
12.05.2010 | SV Preußen Reinfeld | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | 1:3 |
13.05.2010 | SV Heringsdorf | VfL Oldesloe | 2:0 |
13.05.2010 | TSV Siems Lübeck | TSV Lensahn | 2:2 |
13.05.2010 | Breitenfelder SV | WSV Tangstedt | 3:0 |
27.05.2010 | NTSV Strand 08 | Möllner SV | 2:1 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2010 | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | Breitenfelder SV | 1:4 |
19.05.2010 | Möllner SV | TSV Bargteheide | 1:0 |
22.05.2010 | VfL Oldesloe | NTSV Strand 08 | 0:6 |
22.05.2010 | Oldenburger SV | TSV Siems Lübeck | 2:1 |
22.05.2010 | SV Preußen Reinfeld | Eutin 08 | 2:2 |
22.05.2010 | WSV Tangstedt | Sereetzer SV | 0:4 |
22.05.2010 | TSV Pansdorf | Rot-Weiß Moisling | 0:1 |
22.05.2010 | Dornbreite Lübeck | TSV Lensahn | 2:1 |
22.05.2010 | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | SV Heringsdorf | 2:3 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.03.2010 | TSV Siems Lübeck | Dornbreite Lübeck | 3:0 |
05.05.2010 | SV Heringsdorf | Eutin 08 | 1:5 |
05.05.2010 | TSV Bargteheide | VfL Oldesloe | 2:2 |
05.05.2010 | SV Preußen Reinfeld | WSV Tangstedt | 1:1 |
05.05.2010 | Sereetzer SV | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 3:0 |
24.05.2010 | NTSV Strand 08 | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | 1:0 |
24.05.2010 | TSV Lensahn | Möllner SV | 3:0 |
24.05.2010 | Rot-Weiß Moisling | Oldenburger SV | 2:0 |
24.05.2010 | Breitenfelder SV | TSV Pansdorf | 1:2 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2010 | TSV Pansdorf | Sereetzer SV | 1:0 |
20.03.2010 | VfL Oldesloe | TSV Lensahn | 4:0 |
20.03.2010 | Eutin 08 | NTSV Strand 08 | 1:3 |
20.03.2010 | Oldenburger SV | Breitenfelder SV | 4:1 |
21.03.2010 | Rot-Weiß Moisling | TSV Siems Lübeck | 1:1 |
21.03.2010 | Möllner SV | Dornbreite Lübeck | 0:0 |
21.03.2010 | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | TSV Bargteheide | 3:1 |
25.03.2010 | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 2:2 |
24.05.2010 | WSV Tangstedt | SV Heringsdorf | 5:4 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2010 | Dornbreite Lübeck | VfL Oldesloe | 1:3 |
27.03.2010 | Sereetzer SV | Oldenburger SV | 2:1 |
27.03.2010 | NTSV Strand 08 | WSV Tangstedt | 6:0 |
28.03.2010 | TSV Bargteheide | Eutin 08 | 6:2 |
28.03.2010 | TSV Lensahn | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | 4:2 |
28.03.2010 | TSV Siems Lübeck | Möllner SV | 0:2 |
28.03.2010 | SV Preußen Reinfeld | TSV Pansdorf | 0:0 |
28.03.2010 | SV Heringsdorf | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 2:1 |
05.05.2010 | Breitenfelder SV | Rot-Weiß Moisling | 1:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2010 | VfL Oldesloe | Möllner SV | 0:2 |
10.04.2010 | Eutin 08 | TSV Lensahn | 3:2 |
10.04.2010 | TSV Pansdorf | SV Heringsdorf | 0:2 |
10.04.2010 | Oldenburger SV | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 4:1 |
11.04.2010 | Breitenfelder SV | TSV Siems Lübeck | 1:2 |
11.04.2010 | Rot-Weiß Moisling | Sereetzer SV | 2:0 |
11.04.2010 | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | Dornbreite Lübeck | 1:2 |
11.04.2010 | WSV Tangstedt | TSV Bargteheide | 1:1 |
11.04.2010 | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | NTSV Strand 08 | 1:10 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2010 | VfL Oldesloe | TSV Siems Lübeck | 2:2 |
17.04.2010 | NTSV Strand 08 | TSV Pansdorf | 2:1 |
17.04.2010 | Dornbreite Lübeck | Eutin 08 | 3:1 |
17.04.2010 | Sereetzer SV | Breitenfelder SV | 1:2 |
17.04.2010 | SV Preußen Reinfeld | Rot-Weiß Moisling | 4:1 |
18.04.2010 | Möllner SV | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | 1:3 |
18.04.2010 | SV Heringsdorf | Oldenburger SV | 0:1 |
18.04.2010 | TSV Bargteheide | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 1:3 |
18.04.2010 | TSV Lensahn | WSV Tangstedt | 2:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2010 | Eutin 08 | Möllner SV | 2:0 |
24.04.2010 | TSV Pansdorf | TSV Bargteheide | 2:0 |
24.04.2010 | Sereetzer SV | TSV Siems Lübeck | 3:1 |
24.04.2010 | Oldenburger SV | NTSV Strand 08 | 0:0 |
25.04.2010 | Breitenfelder SV | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 2:0 |
25.04.2010 | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | VfL Oldesloe | 1:0 |
25.04.2010 | WSV Tangstedt | Dornbreite Lübeck | 1:2 |
25.04.2010 | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | TSV Lensahn | 1:1 |
25.04.2010 | Rot-Weiß Moisling | SV Heringsdorf | 5:0 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2010 | VfL Oldesloe | Eutin 08 | 0:3 |
01.05.2010 | NTSV Strand 08 | Rot-Weiß Moisling | 2:1 |
01.05.2010 | Dornbreite Lübeck | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 4:2 |
02.05.2010 | TSV Siems Lübeck | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | 0:0 |
02.05.2010 | SV Preußen Reinfeld | Sereetzer SV | 0:0 |
02.05.2010 | SV Heringsdorf | Breitenfelder SV | 0:1 |
02.05.2010 | TSV Bargteheide | Oldenburger SV | 3:0 |
02.05.2010 | TSV Lensahn | TSV Pansdorf | 1:1 |
02.05.2010 | Möllner SV | WSV Tangstedt | 3:1 |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2010 | Eutin 08 | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | 3:2 |
08.05.2010 | TSV Pansdorf | Dornbreite Lübeck | 2:4 |
08.05.2010 | Oldenburger SV | TSV Lensahn | 0:1 |
09.05.2010 | SV Preußen Reinfeld | TSV Siems Lübeck | 0:0 |
09.05.2010 | WSV Tangstedt | VfL Oldesloe | 2:2 |
09.05.2010 | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | Möllner SV | 0:8 |
09.05.2010 | Rot-Weiß Moisling | TSV Bargteheide | 4:0 |
09.05.2010 | Breitenfelder SV | NTSV Strand 08 | 1:4 |
26.05.2010 | Sereetzer SV | SV Heringsdorf | 4:0 |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.2010 | Eutin 08 | TSV Siems Lübeck | 4:1 |
15.05.2010 | NTSV Strand 08 | Sereetzer SV | 8:1 |
15.05.2010 | VfL Oldesloe | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 2:1 |
15.05.2010 | Dornbreite Lübeck | Oldenburger SV | 0:0 |
16.05.2010 | SV Heringsdorf | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 2:1 |
16.05.2010 | TSV Lensahn | Rot-Weiß Moisling | 1:1 |
16.05.2010 | Möllner SV | TSV Pansdorf | 2:0 |
16.05.2010 | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | WSV Tangstedt | 4:1 |
26.05.2010 | Breitenfelder SV | TSV Bargteheide | 0:1 |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2010 | TSV Pansdorf | VfL Oldesloe | 5:0 |
29.05.2010 | Sereetzer SV | TSV Bargteheide | 0:1 |
30.05.2010 | WSV Tangstedt | Eutin 08 | 1:1 |
30.05.2010 | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | 1:8 |
30.05.2010 | Rot-Weiß Moisling | Dornbreite Lübeck | 0:2 |
30.05.2010 | Breitenfelder SV | TSV Lensahn | 3:0 |
30.05.2010 | SV Preußen Reinfeld | NTSV Strand 08 | 4:0 |
30.05.2010 | TSV Siems Lübeck | SV Heringsdorf | 2:3 |
30.05.2010 | Oldenburger SV | Möllner SV | 1:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | NTSV Strand 08 | 33 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 117:38 | 79 | 80 |
2. | (2) | Dornbreite Lübeck | 33 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 86:41 | 45 | 73 |
3. | (3) | Breitenfelder SV | 33 | 21 | 3 | 9 | 69:44 | 25 | 66 |
4. | (4) | Eutin 08 | 33 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 76:51 | 25 | 62 |
5. | (5) | Möllner SV | 33 | 19 | 4 | 10 | 68:42 | 26 | 61 |
6. | (6) | Rot-Weiß Moisling | 33 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 62:37 | 25 | 57 |
7. | (7) | Sereetzer SV | 33 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 70:55 | 15 | 53 |
8. | (8) | Oldenburger SV | 33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 52:46 | 6 | 47 |
9. | (9) | TSV Pansdorf | 33 | 14 | 5 | 14 | 52:48 | 4 | 47 |
10. | (11) | SV Heringsdorf | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 45:68 | -23 | 38 |
11. | (12) | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | 33 | 11 | 4 | 18 | 60:71 | -11 | 37 |
12. | (10) | TSV Lensahn | 33 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 42:63 | -21 | 36 |
13. | (14) | TSV Bargteheide | 33 | 10 | 4 | 19 | 42:68 | -26 | 34 |
14. | (13) | TSV Siems Lübeck | 33 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 43:65 | -22 | 32 |
15. | (16) | WSV Tangstedt | 33 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 41:77 | -36 | 30 |
16. | (15) | VfL Oldesloe | 33 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 40:76 | -36 | 30 |
17. | (17) | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 33 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 41:60 | -19 | 29 |
18. | (18) | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 33 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 51:107 | -56 | 23 |
Heim \ Ausw | B & u u m |
B r e i t |
D o r n b |
E u t i n |
G r & u u |
M & o u m |
N T S V |
O l d e n |
R o t - W |
S V H e |
S V P r |
S e r e e |
T S V B |
T S V L |
T S V P |
T S V S |
V f L O |
W S V T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | * | 1:4 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | --- | 1:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 |
Breitenfelder SV | 5:1 | * | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 3:0 |
Dornbreite Lübeck | 4:1 | --- | * | 3:1 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 |
Eutin 08 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 0:4 | * | --- | 2:0 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 0:0 |
Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 1:8 | 1:4 | 1:5 | 1:0 | * | 0:8 | 1:10 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 3:4 | 2:2 | 1:6 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 3:4 | 1:1 | 4:1 |
Möllner SV | 1:3 | 5:2 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | * | 0:2 | 3:1 | --- | 1:2 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 3:1 |
NTSV Strand 08 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 2:1 | * | 2:0 | 2:1 | --- | 2:1 | 8:1 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 6:1 | 7:2 | 6:0 |
Oldenburger SV | 4:3 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 7:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | * | 1:3 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 0:3 |
Rot-Weiß Moisling | 1:2 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 5:1 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | * | 5:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 |
SV Heringsdorf | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | * | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 |
SV Preußen Reinfeld | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | * | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 1:1 |
Sereetzer SV | 3:2 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 3:2 | * | 0:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 7:1 |
TSV Bargteheide | 3:2 | 3:3 | 0:3 | 6:2 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 1:3 | --- | 1:2 | * | 3:0 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 |
TSV Lensahn | 4:2 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:7 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 0:3 | --- | 2:2 | * | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 |
TSV Pansdorf | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 3:2 | 2:5 | 3:0 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | * | 3:1 | 5:0 | 4:0 |
TSV Siems Lübeck | 0:0 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 3:5 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | * | 0:1 | 1:1 |
VfL Oldesloe | 4:0 | 0:3 | 2:5 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 0:6 | --- | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | * | 1:0 |
WSV Tangstedt | 1:1 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 1:9 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 5:4 | 5:0 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | --- | 2:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|