1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.08.2009 | SpVgg Hangard | FSG Schiffweiler | 5:1 |
01.08.2009 | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | SV Losheim | 1:1 |
02.08.2009 | ASC Dudweiler | SG Jägersfreude | 3:3 |
02.08.2009 | VfB Theley | SG Noswendel-Wadern | 0:0 |
02.08.2009 | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | FV Bischmisheim | 3:1 |
02.08.2009 | SV Thalexweiler | VfL Primstal | 0:0 |
02.08.2009 | SV Furpach | FV Diefflen | 1:1 |
02.08.2009 | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | TuS Steinbach | 1:0 |
02.08.2009 | SV Karlsbrunn | FV Lebach | 0:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.08.2009 | FV Bischmisheim | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | 5:2 |
08.08.2009 | FV Diefflen | SV Thalexweiler | 2:1 |
08.08.2009 | VfL Primstal | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | 0:4 |
08.08.2009 | SG Noswendel-Wadern | SV Karlsbrunn | 5:1 |
08.08.2009 | FV Lebach | ASC Dudweiler | 3:0 |
08.08.2009 | TuS Steinbach | SV Furpach | 5:0 |
09.08.2009 | FSG Schiffweiler | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | 1:3 |
09.08.2009 | SV Losheim | VfB Theley | 0:1 |
09.08.2009 | SG Jägersfreude | SpVgg Hangard | 5:2 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2009 | SV Karlsbrunn | SV Losheim | 7:0 |
15.08.2009 | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | VfL Primstal | 2:2 |
15.08.2009 | FV Lebach | SG Noswendel-Wadern | 5:1 |
15.08.2009 | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | FV Diefflen | 3:3 |
15.08.2009 | VfB Theley | FV Bischmisheim | 1:1 |
15.08.2009 | SV Thalexweiler | TuS Steinbach | 2:1 |
16.08.2009 | ASC Dudweiler | SpVgg Hangard | 4:2 |
16.08.2009 | SV Furpach | FSG Schiffweiler | 4:3 |
16.08.2009 | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | SG Jägersfreude | 3:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2009 | FSG Schiffweiler | SV Thalexweiler | 2:1 |
21.08.2009 | VfL Primstal | VfB Theley | 2:1 |
22.08.2009 | TuS Steinbach | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | 1:0 |
22.08.2009 | FV Diefflen | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | 1:1 |
22.08.2009 | FV Bischmisheim | SV Karlsbrunn | 4:1 |
22.08.2009 | SG Noswendel-Wadern | ASC Dudweiler | 0:0 |
23.08.2009 | SV Losheim | FV Lebach | 2:2 |
23.08.2009 | SpVgg Hangard | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | 1:2 |
23.08.2009 | SG Jägersfreude | SV Furpach | 0:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2009 | VfB Theley | FV Diefflen | 5:0 |
29.08.2009 | FV Lebach | FV Bischmisheim | 2:2 |
29.08.2009 | SV Karlsbrunn | VfL Primstal | 1:2 |
29.08.2009 | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | FSG Schiffweiler | 4:1 |
29.08.2009 | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | TuS Steinbach | 3:1 |
30.08.2009 | ASC Dudweiler | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | 1:5 |
30.08.2009 | SV Thalexweiler | SG Jägersfreude | 6:0 |
30.08.2009 | SV Furpach | SpVgg Hangard | 1:4 |
30.08.2009 | SG Noswendel-Wadern | SV Losheim | 5:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2009 | FSG Schiffweiler | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | 1:0 |
05.09.2009 | TuS Steinbach | VfB Theley | 1:0 |
05.09.2009 | FV Diefflen | SV Karlsbrunn | 3:0 |
06.09.2009 | VfL Primstal | FV Lebach | 0:1 |
06.09.2009 | FV Bischmisheim | SG Noswendel-Wadern | 3:0 |
06.09.2009 | SV Losheim | ASC Dudweiler | 4:2 |
06.09.2009 | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | SV Furpach | 3:2 |
06.09.2009 | SpVgg Hangard | SV Thalexweiler | 4:3 |
06.09.2009 | SG Jägersfreude | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | 3:6 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2009 | VfB Theley | FSG Schiffweiler | 0:2 |
12.09.2009 | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | SpVgg Hangard | 3:3 |
12.09.2009 | FV Lebach | FV Diefflen | 1:2 |
12.09.2009 | SV Karlsbrunn | TuS Steinbach | 1:0 |
13.09.2009 | ASC Dudweiler | SV Furpach | 3:1 |
13.09.2009 | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | SG Jägersfreude | 4:0 |
13.09.2009 | SV Thalexweiler | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | 0:2 |
13.09.2009 | SV Losheim | FV Bischmisheim | 1:2 |
13.09.2009 | SG Noswendel-Wadern | VfL Primstal | 0:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2009 | VfL Primstal | SV Losheim | 5:0 |
19.09.2009 | FSG Schiffweiler | SV Karlsbrunn | 3:3 |
19.09.2009 | TuS Steinbach | FV Lebach | 2:1 |
19.09.2009 | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | 1:1 |
20.09.2009 | FV Diefflen | SG Noswendel-Wadern | 4:1 |
20.09.2009 | FV Bischmisheim | ASC Dudweiler | 2:2 |
20.09.2009 | SV Furpach | SV Thalexweiler | 5:2 |
20.09.2009 | SpVgg Hangard | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | 2:2 |
20.09.2009 | SG Jägersfreude | VfB Theley | 1:4 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2009 | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | 5:1 |
26.09.2009 | VfB Theley | SpVgg Hangard | 3:2 |
26.09.2009 | FV Bischmisheim | VfL Primstal | 3:2 |
26.09.2009 | FV Lebach | FSG Schiffweiler | 2:0 |
26.09.2009 | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | SV Furpach | 1:1 |
27.09.2009 | ASC Dudweiler | SV Thalexweiler | 3:1 |
27.09.2009 | SV Losheim | FV Diefflen | 2:3 |
27.09.2009 | SG Noswendel-Wadern | TuS Steinbach | 2:3 |
27.09.2009 | SV Karlsbrunn | SG Jägersfreude | 4:3 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2009 | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | VfB Theley | 1:3 |
03.10.2009 | FSG Schiffweiler | SG Noswendel-Wadern | 6:1 |
03.10.2009 | FV Diefflen | FV Bischmisheim | 1:3 |
03.10.2009 | VfL Primstal | ASC Dudweiler | 0:2 |
03.10.2009 | SG Jägersfreude | FV Lebach | 4:5 |
03.10.2009 | SV Thalexweiler | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | 4:0 |
04.10.2009 | TuS Steinbach | SV Losheim | 3:0 |
04.10.2009 | SV Furpach | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | 2:0 |
04.10.2009 | SpVgg Hangard | SV Karlsbrunn | 2:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2009 | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | SV Thalexweiler | 1:1 |
10.10.2009 | VfB Theley | SV Furpach | 2:0 |
10.10.2009 | FV Lebach | SpVgg Hangard | 6:1 |
10.10.2009 | FV Bischmisheim | TuS Steinbach | 2:5 |
10.10.2009 | SV Karlsbrunn | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | 3:1 |
11.10.2009 | ASC Dudweiler | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | 2:1 |
11.10.2009 | VfL Primstal | FV Diefflen | 2:1 |
11.10.2009 | SV Losheim | FSG Schiffweiler | 1:1 |
11.10.2009 | SG Noswendel-Wadern | SG Jägersfreude | 3:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2009 | SV Thalexweiler | VfB Theley | 0:4 |
17.10.2009 | FSG Schiffweiler | FV Bischmisheim | 3:2 |
17.10.2009 | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | 2:2 |
17.10.2009 | TuS Steinbach | VfL Primstal | 1:2 |
17.10.2009 | FV Diefflen | ASC Dudweiler | 1:0 |
18.10.2009 | SV Furpach | SV Karlsbrunn | 4:3 |
18.10.2009 | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | FV Lebach | 1:2 |
18.10.2009 | SpVgg Hangard | SG Noswendel-Wadern | 2:1 |
18.10.2009 | SG Jägersfreude | SV Losheim | 5:3 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2009 | VfL Primstal | FSG Schiffweiler | 1:1 |
24.10.2009 | VfB Theley | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | 4:1 |
24.10.2009 | FV Diefflen | TuS Steinbach | 3:0 |
24.10.2009 | SG Noswendel-Wadern | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | 2:3 |
24.10.2009 | FV Lebach | SV Furpach | 4:1 |
24.10.2009 | SV Karlsbrunn | SV Thalexweiler | 2:0 |
25.10.2009 | ASC Dudweiler | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | 2:2 |
25.10.2009 | FV Bischmisheim | SG Jägersfreude | 5:3 |
25.10.2009 | SV Losheim | SpVgg Hangard | 4:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2009 | TuS Steinbach | ASC Dudweiler | 0:3 |
31.10.2009 | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | VfB Theley | 0:2 |
31.10.2009 | SV Furpach | SG Noswendel-Wadern | 0:3 |
31.10.2009 | SG Jägersfreude | VfL Primstal | 4:5 |
31.10.2009 | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | SV Karlsbrunn | 1:1 |
31.10.2009 | SpVgg Hangard | FV Bischmisheim | 3:1 |
31.10.2009 | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | SV Losheim | 5:3 |
31.10.2009 | SV Thalexweiler | FV Lebach | 0:0 |
25.11.2009 | FSG Schiffweiler | FV Diefflen | 2:5 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2009 | TuS Steinbach | FSG Schiffweiler | 3:0 |
07.11.2009 | SV Karlsbrunn | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | 4:1 |
07.11.2009 | FV Lebach | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | 3:2 |
08.11.2009 | ASC Dudweiler | VfB Theley | 0:5 |
08.11.2009 | FV Diefflen | SG Jägersfreude | 5:1 |
08.11.2009 | VfL Primstal | SpVgg Hangard | 4:2 |
08.11.2009 | FV Bischmisheim | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | 4:1 |
08.11.2009 | SV Losheim | SV Furpach | 3:1 |
08.11.2009 | SG Noswendel-Wadern | SV Thalexweiler | 2:4 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2009 | VfB Theley | SV Karlsbrunn | 3:0 |
14.11.2009 | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | VfL Primstal | 2:2 |
14.11.2009 | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | FV Lebach | 1:2 |
15.11.2009 | ASC Dudweiler | FSG Schiffweiler | 3:1 |
15.11.2009 | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | SG Noswendel-Wadern | 5:1 |
15.11.2009 | SV Thalexweiler | SV Losheim | 2:2 |
15.11.2009 | SV Furpach | FV Bischmisheim | 1:1 |
15.11.2009 | SpVgg Hangard | FV Diefflen | 2:2 |
15.11.2009 | SG Jägersfreude | TuS Steinbach | 2:3 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.2009 | FV Lebach | VfB Theley | 2:3 |
21.11.2009 | FSG Schiffweiler | SG Jägersfreude | 2:3 |
21.11.2009 | TuS Steinbach | SpVgg Hangard | 1:3 |
21.11.2009 | FV Diefflen | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | 2:0 |
21.11.2009 | VfL Primstal | SV Furpach | 4:1 |
21.11.2009 | FV Bischmisheim | SV Thalexweiler | 3:1 |
21.11.2009 | SG Noswendel-Wadern | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | 0:1 |
21.11.2009 | SV Karlsbrunn | ASC Dudweiler | 4:0 |
21.11.2009 | SV Losheim | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | 3:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2009 | TuS Steinbach | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | 2:2 |
28.11.2009 | FV Lebach | SV Karlsbrunn | 3:4 |
28.11.2009 | FV Bischmisheim | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | 4:1 |
28.11.2009 | FSG Schiffweiler | SpVgg Hangard | 1:3 |
29.11.2009 | SG Jägersfreude | ASC Dudweiler | 1:4 |
29.11.2009 | SG Noswendel-Wadern | VfB Theley | 1:0 |
29.11.2009 | SV Losheim | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | 3:2 |
29.11.2009 | VfL Primstal | SV Thalexweiler | 1:2 |
29.11.2009 | FV Diefflen | SV Furpach | 1:3 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2009 | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | FV Bischmisheim | 7:0 |
05.12.2009 | VfB Theley | SV Losheim | 4:1 |
05.12.2009 | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | VfL Primstal | 2:0 |
06.12.2009 | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | FSG Schiffweiler | 3:0 |
06.12.2009 | SV Furpach | TuS Steinbach | 1:1 |
06.12.2009 | SV Thalexweiler | FV Diefflen | 2:3 |
06.12.2009 | SV Karlsbrunn | SG Noswendel-Wadern | 4:1 |
06.12.2009 | ASC Dudweiler | FV Lebach | 1:4 |
06.12.2009 | SpVgg Hangard | SG Jägersfreude | 2:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.12.2009 | FV Bischmisheim | VfB Theley | 3:0 |
12.12.2009 | TuS Steinbach | SV Thalexweiler | 1:0 |
12.12.2009 | FSG Schiffweiler | SV Furpach | 0:3 |
12.12.2009 | SpVgg Hangard | ASC Dudweiler | 8:0 |
12.12.2009 | FV Diefflen | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | 1:0 |
12.12.2009 | VfL Primstal | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | 0:1 |
13.12.2009 | SG Noswendel-Wadern | FV Lebach | 5:1 |
13.12.2009 | SV Losheim | SV Karlsbrunn | 0:2 |
13.02.2010 | SG Jägersfreude | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | 0:3 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.02.2010 | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | FV Diefflen | 4:4 |
20.02.2010 | SV Karlsbrunn | FV Bischmisheim | 2:1 |
20.02.2010 | FV Lebach | SV Losheim | 1:0 |
03.03.2010 | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | TuS Steinbach | 2:2 |
03.03.2010 | ASC Dudweiler | SG Noswendel-Wadern | 1:3 |
10.03.2010 | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | SpVgg Hangard | 1:4 |
13.04.2010 | SV Thalexweiler | FSG Schiffweiler | 5:1 |
15.04.2010 | SV Furpach | SG Jägersfreude | 2:1 |
05.05.2010 | VfB Theley | VfL Primstal | 4:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.02.2010 | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | ASC Dudweiler | 2:3 |
28.02.2010 | FV Diefflen | VfB Theley | 0:2 |
28.02.2010 | TuS Steinbach | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | 1:0 |
28.02.2010 | FSG Schiffweiler | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | 1:0 |
28.02.2010 | SG Jägersfreude | SV Thalexweiler | 2:0 |
28.02.2010 | SpVgg Hangard | SV Furpach | 3:3 |
28.02.2010 | SV Losheim | SG Noswendel-Wadern | 2:2 |
28.02.2010 | VfL Primstal | SV Karlsbrunn | 4:1 |
17.03.2010 | FV Bischmisheim | FV Lebach | 5:4 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2010 | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | FSG Schiffweiler | 0:1 |
17.03.2010 | VfB Theley | TuS Steinbach | 3:0 |
17.03.2010 | ASC Dudweiler | SV Losheim | 1:3 |
24.03.2010 | FV Lebach | VfL Primstal | 1:1 |
24.03.2010 | SG Noswendel-Wadern | FV Bischmisheim | 4:0 |
24.03.2010 | SV Furpach | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | 1:2 |
21.04.2010 | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | SG Jägersfreude | 5:2 |
28.04.2010 | SV Thalexweiler | SpVgg Hangard | 1:2 |
05.05.2010 | SV Karlsbrunn | FV Diefflen | 0:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2010 | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | SV Thalexweiler | 0:3 |
14.03.2010 | SV Furpach | ASC Dudweiler | 3:3 |
14.03.2010 | FSG Schiffweiler | VfB Theley | 0:0 |
14.03.2010 | SG Jägersfreude | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | 5:4 |
14.03.2010 | SpVgg Hangard | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | 2:3 |
14.03.2010 | FV Bischmisheim | SV Losheim | 2:3 |
14.03.2010 | VfL Primstal | SG Noswendel-Wadern | 1:2 |
14.03.2010 | FV Diefflen | FV Lebach | 2:3 |
21.04.2010 | TuS Steinbach | SV Karlsbrunn | 1:3 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2010 | VfB Theley | SG Jägersfreude | 5:1 |
20.03.2010 | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | SpVgg Hangard | 1:4 |
20.03.2010 | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | 0:1 |
20.03.2010 | FV Lebach | TuS Steinbach | 1:1 |
21.03.2010 | SV Karlsbrunn | FSG Schiffweiler | 2:2 |
21.03.2010 | SG Noswendel-Wadern | FV Diefflen | 3:0 |
21.03.2010 | SV Losheim | VfL Primstal | 1:0 |
21.03.2010 | ASC Dudweiler | FV Bischmisheim | 2:2 |
21.03.2010 | SV Thalexweiler | SV Furpach | 0:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2010 | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | 2:1 |
27.03.2010 | TuS Steinbach | SG Noswendel-Wadern | 8:1 |
28.03.2010 | SV Thalexweiler | ASC Dudweiler | 4:3 |
28.03.2010 | SpVgg Hangard | VfB Theley | 1:4 |
28.03.2010 | SV Furpach | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | 0:1 |
28.03.2010 | VfL Primstal | FV Bischmisheim | 5:2 |
28.03.2010 | FV Diefflen | SV Losheim | 2:2 |
28.03.2010 | FSG Schiffweiler | FV Lebach | 1:2 |
28.03.2010 | SG Jägersfreude | SV Karlsbrunn | 1:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2010 | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | SV Furpach | 3:1 |
01.04.2010 | SG Noswendel-Wadern | FSG Schiffweiler | 4:1 |
01.04.2010 | SV Losheim | TuS Steinbach | 0:2 |
01.04.2010 | FV Bischmisheim | FV Diefflen | 2:1 |
01.04.2010 | SV Karlsbrunn | SpVgg Hangard | 3:1 |
01.04.2010 | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | SV Thalexweiler | 4:5 |
01.04.2010 | FV Lebach | SG Jägersfreude | 3:0 |
03.04.2010 | ASC Dudweiler | VfL Primstal | 1:3 |
13.04.2010 | VfB Theley | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | 3:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2010 | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | ASC Dudweiler | 1:1 |
05.04.2010 | SV Furpach | VfB Theley | 2:2 |
05.04.2010 | SV Thalexweiler | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | 1:1 |
05.04.2010 | FV Diefflen | VfL Primstal | 0:0 |
05.04.2010 | TuS Steinbach | FV Bischmisheim | 5:0 |
05.04.2010 | FSG Schiffweiler | SV Losheim | 0:0 |
05.04.2010 | SG Jägersfreude | SG Noswendel-Wadern | 4:3 |
05.04.2010 | SpVgg Hangard | FV Lebach | 1:5 |
05.04.2010 | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | SV Karlsbrunn | 3:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2010 | VfB Theley | SV Thalexweiler | 4:0 |
10.04.2010 | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | 2:0 |
10.04.2010 | SV Karlsbrunn | SV Furpach | 2:2 |
10.04.2010 | FV Lebach | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | 4:0 |
10.04.2010 | ASC Dudweiler | FV Diefflen | 2:3 |
10.04.2010 | SG Noswendel-Wadern | SpVgg Hangard | 2:1 |
10.04.2010 | VfL Primstal | TuS Steinbach | 1:1 |
11.04.2010 | FV Bischmisheim | FSG Schiffweiler | 1:2 |
11.04.2010 | SV Losheim | SG Jägersfreude | 1:4 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2010 | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | VfB Theley | 1:1 |
17.04.2010 | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | ASC Dudweiler | 0:1 |
18.04.2010 | TuS Steinbach | FV Diefflen | 2:1 |
18.04.2010 | FSG Schiffweiler | VfL Primstal | 1:0 |
18.04.2010 | SG Jägersfreude | FV Bischmisheim | 3:5 |
18.04.2010 | SpVgg Hangard | SV Losheim | 3:1 |
18.04.2010 | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | SG Noswendel-Wadern | 2:1 |
18.04.2010 | SV Furpach | FV Lebach | 0:2 |
18.04.2010 | SV Thalexweiler | SV Karlsbrunn | 6:1 |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2010 | FV Lebach | SV Thalexweiler | 4:1 |
24.04.2010 | VfB Theley | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | 1:0 |
24.04.2010 | SV Karlsbrunn | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | 2:2 |
24.04.2010 | SV Losheim | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | 0:0 |
25.04.2010 | FV Diefflen | FSG Schiffweiler | 2:2 |
25.04.2010 | ASC Dudweiler | TuS Steinbach | 2:2 |
25.04.2010 | SG Noswendel-Wadern | SV Furpach | 2:0 |
25.04.2010 | FV Bischmisheim | SpVgg Hangard | 2:1 |
25.04.2010 | VfL Primstal | SG Jägersfreude | 7:0 |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2010 | VfB Theley | ASC Dudweiler | 2:0 |
30.04.2010 | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | FV Lebach | 4:1 |
30.04.2010 | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | SV Karlsbrunn | 1:2 |
02.05.2010 | FSG Schiffweiler | TuS Steinbach | 4:2 |
02.05.2010 | SG Jägersfreude | FV Diefflen | 5:6 |
02.05.2010 | SpVgg Hangard | VfL Primstal | 3:3 |
02.05.2010 | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | FV Bischmisheim | 2:1 |
02.05.2010 | SV Furpach | SV Losheim | 3:4 |
02.05.2010 | SV Thalexweiler | SG Noswendel-Wadern | 6:2 |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2010 | FSG Schiffweiler | ASC Dudweiler | 2:1 |
09.05.2010 | SV Karlsbrunn | VfB Theley | 0:0 |
09.05.2010 | FV Lebach | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | 0:2 |
09.05.2010 | SG Noswendel-Wadern | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | 3:1 |
09.05.2010 | SV Losheim | SV Thalexweiler | 2:1 |
09.05.2010 | FV Bischmisheim | SV Furpach | 2:2 |
09.05.2010 | TuS Steinbach | SG Jägersfreude | 11:2 |
09.05.2010 | VfL Primstal | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | 1:3 |
09.05.2010 | FV Diefflen | SpVgg Hangard | 0:1 |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2010 | VfB Theley | FV Lebach | 3:3 |
16.05.2010 | SG Jägersfreude | FSG Schiffweiler | 1:2 |
16.05.2010 | SpVgg Hangard | TuS Steinbach | 0:2 |
16.05.2010 | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | FV Diefflen | 2:4 |
16.05.2010 | SV Furpach | VfL Primstal | 2:1 |
16.05.2010 | SV Thalexweiler | FV Bischmisheim | 1:0 |
16.05.2010 | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | SV Losheim | 0:0 |
16.05.2010 | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | SG Noswendel-Wadern | 2:2 |
16.05.2010 | ASC Dudweiler | SV Karlsbrunn | 3:4 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfB Theley | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 79:26 | 53 | 73 |
2. | (2) | FV Lebach | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 85:53 | 32 | 66 |
3. | (3) | SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 63:63 | 0 | 58 |
4. | (4) | TuS Steinbach | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 74:48 | 26 | 57 |
5. | (5) | FV Diefflen | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 69:60 | 9 | 54 |
6. | (6) | SV Karlsbrunn | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 71:65 | 6 | 54 |
7. | (7) | FV Bischmisheim | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 76:77 | -1 | 51 |
8. | (8) | VfL Primstal | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 62:53 | 9 | 47 |
9. | (9) | SpVgg Hangard | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 80:79 | 1 | 46 |
10. | (10) | SG Noswendel-Wadern | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 68:73 | -5 | 46 |
11. | (12) | FSG Schiffweiler | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 51:70 | -19 | 43 |
12. | (11) | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 66:62 | 4 | 41 |
13. | (13) | SV Thalexweiler | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 66:65 | 1 | 41 |
14. | (17) | SV Furpach | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 56:72 | -16 | 39 |
15. | (15) | SV Losheim | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 53:76 | -23 | 39 |
16. | (14) | ASC Dudweiler | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 59:82 | -23 | 38 |
17. | (16) | SSV Eintracht Überherrn | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 59:57 | 2 | 37 |
18. | (18) | SG Jägersfreude | 34 | 7 | 3 | 24 | 73:129 | -56 | 24 |
Heim \ Ausw | A S C D |
D J K B |
F S G S |
F V B i |
F V D i |
F V L e |
S G J & |
S G N o |
S G S c |
S S V E |
S V F u |
S V K a |
S V L o |
S V T h |
S p V g g |
T u S S |
V f B T |
V f L P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASC Dudweiler | * | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 3:4 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 0:5 | 1:3 |
DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | 1:1 | * | 4:1 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 5:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 4:5 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 |
FSG Schiffweiler | 2:1 | 1:0 | * | 3:2 | 2:5 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 6:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 1:0 |
FV Bischmisheim | 2:2 | 4:1 | 1:2 | * | 2:1 | 5:4 | 5:3 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:5 | 3:0 | 3:2 |
FV Diefflen | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | * | 2:3 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 |
FV Lebach | 3:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | * | 3:0 | 5:1 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 3:4 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 |
SG Jägersfreude | 1:4 | 3:6 | 1:2 | 3:5 | 5:6 | 4:5 | * | 4:3 | 0:3 | 5:4 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 5:3 | 2:0 | 5:2 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 4:5 |
SG Noswendel-Wadern | 0:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 3:0 | * | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 0:1 |
SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern | 2:3 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 2:1 | * | 2:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 2:2 |
SSV Eintracht Überherrn | 0:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 7:0 | 4:4 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 5:1 | * | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 |
SV Furpach | 3:3 | 0:1 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 2:0 | * | 4:3 | 3:4 | 5:2 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 |
SV Karlsbrunn | 4:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | * | 7:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 |
SV Losheim | 4:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 0:2 | * | 2:1 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 |
SV Thalexweiler | 4:3 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 6:0 | 6:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 6:1 | 2:2 | * | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 0:0 |
SpVgg Hangard | 8:0 | 2:3 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 4:3 | * | 0:2 | 1:4 | 3:3 |
TuS Steinbach | 0:3 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 11:2 | 8:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:3 | * | 1:0 | 1:2 |
VfB Theley | 2:0 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 3:3 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | * | 4:0 |
VfL Primstal | 0:2 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 7:0 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|