29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.06.2010 | Prignitzer Kuckuck Kickers | SV Babelsberg 03 II | 1:3 |
05.06.2010 | FSV Brieske Senftenberg | Eintracht Oranienburg | 1:3 |
05.06.2010 | Grün-Weiß Lübben | FV Motor Eberswalde | 1:3 |
05.06.2010 | Union Fürstenwalde | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | 3:1 |
05.06.2010 | FC Strausberg | SV Altlüdersdorf | 0:3 |
05.06.2010 | Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 2:2 |
05.06.2010 | FC Schwedt 2002 | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 3:3 |
05.06.2010 | TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 3:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Altlüdersdorf | 29 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 61:26 | 35 | 65 |
2. | (2) | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 29 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 57:45 | 12 | 54 |
3. | (4) | SV Babelsberg 03 II | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 57:39 | 18 | 52 |
4. | (3) | Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 52:29 | 23 | 50 |
5. | (6) | Union Fürstenwalde | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 47:28 | 19 | 47 |
6. | (7) | TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 49:39 | 10 | 46 |
7. | (5) | FC Strausberg | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 53:38 | 15 | 44 |
8. | (8) | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 51:42 | 9 | 42 |
9. | (9) | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | 29 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 40:42 | -2 | 39 |
10. | (11) | FV Motor Eberswalde | 29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 41:44 | -3 | 38 |
11. | (10) | Prignitzer Kuckuck Kickers | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 43:41 | 2 | 36 |
12. | (12) | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 37:49 | -12 | 35 |
13. | (13) | FSV Brieske Senftenberg | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 37:63 | -26 | 29 |
14. | (14) | Grün-Weiß Lübben | 29 | 9 | 2 | 18 | 39:71 | -32 | 29 |
15. | (15) | Eintracht Oranienburg | 29 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 39:68 | -29 | 21 |
16. | (16) | FC Schwedt 2002 | 29 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 34:73 | -39 | 18 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.06.2010 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | Prignitzer Kuckuck Kickers | 5:1 |
12.06.2010 | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen | 0:0 |
12.06.2010 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | FC Schwedt 2002 | 1:2 |
12.06.2010 | SV Altlüdersdorf | Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf | 0:0 |
12.06.2010 | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | FC Strausberg | 1:3 |
12.06.2010 | FV Motor Eberswalde | Union Fürstenwalde | 3:3 |
12.06.2010 | Eintracht Oranienburg | Grün-Weiß Lübben | 2:1 |
12.06.2010 | SV Babelsberg 03 II | FSV Brieske Senftenberg | 4:0 |