1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2009 | GSV Dürnau | TSV RSK Esslingen | 2:3 |
22.08.2009 | TSV Plattenhardt | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 3:0 |
23.08.2009 | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | 1. FC Heidenheim II | 1:1 |
23.08.2009 | TSV Essingen | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 1:2 |
23.08.2009 | 1. FC Donzdorf | 1. FC Eislingen | 6:0 |
23.08.2009 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | SV Ebersbach | 0:3 |
23.08.2009 | FV Zuffenhausen | TSV Bad Boll | 3:1 |
23.08.2009 | TV Nellingen | TV Wiblingen | 3:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2009 | 1. FC Eislingen | GSV Dürnau | 0:2 |
29.08.2009 | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 1. FC Donzdorf | 1:0 |
29.08.2009 | TSV RSK Esslingen | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 3:1 |
30.08.2009 | TV Wiblingen | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | 1:0 |
30.08.2009 | TSV Bad Boll | TSV Plattenhardt | 3:2 |
30.08.2009 | SV Ebersbach | TSV Essingen | 4:1 |
30.08.2009 | 1. FC Heidenheim II | FV Zuffenhausen | 6:0 |
30.08.2009 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | TV Nellingen | 2:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2009 | GSV Dürnau | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 3:2 |
05.09.2009 | 1. FC Donzdorf | TSV Bad Boll | 2:2 |
06.09.2009 | TSV Plattenhardt | 1. FC Heidenheim II | 2:5 |
06.09.2009 | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 3:0 |
06.09.2009 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 1. FC Eislingen | 1:1 |
06.09.2009 | FV Zuffenhausen | TV Wiblingen | 2:2 |
06.09.2009 | SV Ebersbach | TSV RSK Esslingen | 2:1 |
06.09.2009 | TSV Essingen | TV Nellingen | 3:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2009 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | FV Zuffenhausen | 2:0 |
13.09.2009 | 1. FC Eislingen | SV Ebersbach | 0:0 |
13.09.2009 | TV Wiblingen | TSV Plattenhardt | 2:3 |
13.09.2009 | 1. FC Heidenheim II | 1. FC Donzdorf | 3:2 |
13.09.2009 | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 2:1 |
13.09.2009 | TSV RSK Esslingen | TSV Essingen | 0:3 |
13.09.2009 | TSV Bad Boll | GSV Dürnau | 3:1 |
13.09.2009 | TV Nellingen | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | 0:3 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2009 | 1. FC Donzdorf | TV Wiblingen | 3:0 |
20.09.2009 | GSV Dürnau | 1. FC Heidenheim II | 2:2 |
20.09.2009 | TSV Plattenhardt | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 1:1 |
20.09.2009 | SV Ebersbach | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 4:1 |
20.09.2009 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | TSV Bad Boll | 2:7 |
20.09.2009 | FV Zuffenhausen | TV Nellingen | 1:1 |
20.09.2009 | TSV RSK Esslingen | 1. FC Eislingen | 2:1 |
20.09.2009 | TSV Essingen | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | 1:2 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2009 | TSV Bad Boll | SV Ebersbach | 3:0 W |
26.09.2009 | 1. FC Eislingen | TSV Essingen | 1:4 |
27.09.2009 | TV Wiblingen | GSV Dürnau | 2:1 |
27.09.2009 | 1. FC Heidenheim II | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 3:0 |
27.09.2009 | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | TSV RSK Esslingen | 1:3 |
27.09.2009 | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | FV Zuffenhausen | 2:0 |
27.09.2009 | TV Nellingen | TSV Plattenhardt | 1:0 |
27.09.2009 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 1. FC Donzdorf | 0:2 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2009 | 1. FC Donzdorf | TV Nellingen | 1:1 |
04.10.2009 | GSV Dürnau | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 0:6 |
04.10.2009 | TSV Plattenhardt | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | 3:3 |
04.10.2009 | 1. FC Eislingen | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 2:0 |
04.10.2009 | SV Ebersbach | 1. FC Heidenheim II | 2:1 |
04.10.2009 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | TV Wiblingen | 6:3 |
04.10.2009 | TSV RSK Esslingen | TSV Bad Boll | 4:2 |
04.10.2009 | TSV Essingen | FV Zuffenhausen | 3:2 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2009 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 2:0 |
10.10.2009 | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | 1. FC Donzdorf | 0:1 |
10.10.2009 | TSV Bad Boll | 1. FC Eislingen | 0:0 |
11.10.2009 | TV Wiblingen | SV Ebersbach | 1:0 |
11.10.2009 | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | TSV Essingen | 3:3 |
11.10.2009 | 1. FC Heidenheim II | TSV RSK Esslingen | 6:2 |
11.10.2009 | FV Zuffenhausen | TSV Plattenhardt | 0:2 |
11.10.2009 | TV Nellingen | GSV Dürnau | 2:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2009 | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | TSV Bad Boll | 3:4 |
17.10.2009 | TSV Essingen | TSV Plattenhardt | 2:0 |
17.10.2009 | GSV Dürnau | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | 0:0 |
17.10.2009 | 1. FC Donzdorf | FV Zuffenhausen | 6:1 |
18.10.2009 | 1. FC Eislingen | 1. FC Heidenheim II | 2:3 |
18.10.2009 | SV Ebersbach | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 2:2 |
18.10.2009 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | TV Nellingen | 3:2 |
18.10.2009 | TSV RSK Esslingen | TV Wiblingen | 3:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2009 | TV Nellingen | SV Ebersbach | 1:3 |
24.10.2009 | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 2:1 |
25.10.2009 | TV Wiblingen | 1. FC Eislingen | 1:6 |
25.10.2009 | 1. FC Heidenheim II | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 3:0 |
25.10.2009 | TSV Bad Boll | TSV Essingen | 3:3 |
25.10.2009 | TSV Plattenhardt | 1. FC Donzdorf | 2:3 |
25.10.2009 | FV Zuffenhausen | GSV Dürnau | 2:1 |
25.10.2009 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | TSV RSK Esslingen | 1:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2009 | TSV Essingen | 1. FC Donzdorf | 0:2 |
31.10.2009 | GSV Dürnau | TSV Plattenhardt | 2:0 |
01.11.2009 | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | TV Wiblingen | 2:0 |
01.11.2009 | 1. FC Eislingen | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 0:0 |
01.11.2009 | SV Ebersbach | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | 3:4 |
01.11.2009 | TSV RSK Esslingen | TV Nellingen | 1:3 |
01.11.2009 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | FV Zuffenhausen | 3:1 |
01.11.2009 | TSV Bad Boll | 1. FC Heidenheim II | 0:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2009 | 1. FC Donzdorf | GSV Dürnau | 1:1 |
07.11.2009 | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | TSV RSK Esslingen | 2:1 |
08.11.2009 | TV Wiblingen | TSV Bad Boll | 2:5 |
08.11.2009 | 1. FC Heidenheim II | TSV Essingen | 0:2 |
08.11.2009 | TSV Plattenhardt | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 2:0 |
08.11.2009 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 1:0 |
08.11.2009 | FV Zuffenhausen | SV Ebersbach | 0:1 |
08.11.2009 | TV Nellingen | 1. FC Eislingen | 2:5 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2009 | TSV Essingen | GSV Dürnau | 2:0 |
14.11.2009 | 1. FC Eislingen | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | 2:6 |
14.11.2009 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 1. FC Donzdorf | 1:7 |
15.11.2009 | 1. FC Heidenheim II | TV Wiblingen | 2:1 |
15.11.2009 | TSV Bad Boll | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 3:3 |
15.11.2009 | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | TV Nellingen | 2:2 |
15.11.2009 | SV Ebersbach | TSV Plattenhardt | 3:1 |
15.11.2009 | TSV RSK Esslingen | FV Zuffenhausen | 3:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2009 | TSV Essingen | TV Wiblingen | 3:4 |
21.11.2009 | GSV Dürnau | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 2:1 |
21.11.2009 | 1. FC Donzdorf | SV Ebersbach | 4:0 |
21.11.2009 | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 1:1 |
21.11.2009 | TV Nellingen | TSV Bad Boll | 1:2 |
21.11.2009 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 1. FC Heidenheim II | 0:1 |
21.11.2009 | TSV Plattenhardt | TSV RSK Esslingen | 3:1 |
21.11.2009 | FV Zuffenhausen | 1. FC Eislingen | 2:2 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2009 | 1. FC Eislingen | TSV Plattenhardt | 1:0 |
29.11.2009 | TV Wiblingen | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 2:2 |
29.11.2009 | 1. FC Heidenheim II | TV Nellingen | 5:2 |
29.11.2009 | TSV Bad Boll | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | 0:2 |
29.11.2009 | SV Ebersbach | GSV Dürnau | 5:1 |
29.11.2009 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | TSV Essingen | 6:3 |
29.11.2009 | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | FV Zuffenhausen | 3:2 |
29.11.2009 | TSV RSK Esslingen | 1. FC Donzdorf | 1:5 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2009 | 1. FC Eislingen | 1. FC Donzdorf | 2:1 |
06.12.2009 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | TSV Essingen | 4:0 |
06.12.2009 | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | TSV Plattenhardt | 3:2 |
06.12.2009 | 1. FC Heidenheim II | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | 0:1 |
06.12.2009 | SV Ebersbach | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 7:3 |
06.12.2009 | TV Wiblingen | TV Nellingen | 1:1 |
06.12.2009 | TSV RSK Esslingen | GSV Dürnau | 4:1 |
06.12.2009 | TSV Bad Boll | FV Zuffenhausen | 1:3 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2010 | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | TV Wiblingen | 0:1 |
05.04.2010 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | TSV RSK Esslingen | 0:1 |
06.04.2010 | GSV Dürnau | 1. FC Eislingen | 0:1 |
06.04.2010 | 1. FC Donzdorf | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 2:1 |
06.04.2010 | TSV Plattenhardt | TSV Bad Boll | 3:0 |
06.04.2010 | TSV Essingen | SV Ebersbach | 3:1 |
06.04.2010 | FV Zuffenhausen | 1. FC Heidenheim II | 3:2 |
06.04.2010 | TV Nellingen | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 1:4 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.03.2010 | 1. FC Heidenheim II | TSV Plattenhardt | 2:2 |
14.03.2010 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | 2:2 |
21.04.2010 | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | GSV Dürnau | 1:3 |
04.05.2010 | TSV RSK Esslingen | SV Ebersbach | 1:2 |
05.05.2010 | TSV Bad Boll | 1. FC Donzdorf | 1:4 |
05.05.2010 | 1. FC Eislingen | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 0:1 |
05.05.2010 | TV Nellingen | TSV Essingen | 2:1 |
05.05.2010 | TV Wiblingen | FV Zuffenhausen | 1:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2010 | GSV Dürnau | TSV Bad Boll | 2:1 |
20.03.2010 | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | TV Nellingen | 0:1 |
21.03.2010 | SV Ebersbach | 1. FC Eislingen | 1:5 |
21.03.2010 | TSV Plattenhardt | TV Wiblingen | 1:0 |
21.03.2010 | 1. FC Donzdorf | 1. FC Heidenheim II | 0:2 |
21.03.2010 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 0:1 |
21.03.2010 | FV Zuffenhausen | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 0:3 |
21.03.2010 | TSV Essingen | TSV RSK Esslingen | 5:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2010 | TV Wiblingen | 1. FC Donzdorf | 1:3 |
27.03.2010 | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | TSV Essingen | 2:2 |
27.03.2010 | 1. FC Eislingen | TSV RSK Esslingen | 2:2 |
28.03.2010 | 1. FC Heidenheim II | GSV Dürnau | 10:0 |
28.03.2010 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | TSV Plattenhardt | 4:1 |
28.03.2010 | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | SV Ebersbach | 4:3 |
28.03.2010 | TSV Bad Boll | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 8:1 |
28.03.2010 | TV Nellingen | FV Zuffenhausen | 2:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2010 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 1. FC Heidenheim II | 2:1 |
01.04.2010 | 1. FC Donzdorf | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 0:0 |
03.04.2010 | SV Ebersbach | TSV Bad Boll | 3:0 |
03.04.2010 | TSV Essingen | 1. FC Eislingen | 3:2 |
03.04.2010 | GSV Dürnau | TV Wiblingen | 2:3 |
03.04.2010 | TSV Plattenhardt | TV Nellingen | 2:2 |
03.04.2010 | TSV RSK Esslingen | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 4:3 |
03.04.2010 | FV Zuffenhausen | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | 0:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2010 | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | TSV Plattenhardt | 2:0 |
11.04.2010 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | GSV Dürnau | 0:0 |
11.04.2010 | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 1. FC Eislingen | 1:1 |
11.04.2010 | 1. FC Heidenheim II | SV Ebersbach | 6:0 |
11.04.2010 | TV Wiblingen | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 1:1 |
11.04.2010 | TSV Bad Boll | TSV RSK Esslingen | 3:0 |
11.04.2010 | FV Zuffenhausen | TSV Essingen | 2:4 |
11.04.2010 | TV Nellingen | 1. FC Donzdorf | 1:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2010 | 1. FC Eislingen | TSV Bad Boll | 0:0 |
17.04.2010 | 1. FC Donzdorf | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | 3:2 |
17.04.2010 | TSV Essingen | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 4:2 |
17.04.2010 | GSV Dürnau | TV Nellingen | 0:4 |
18.04.2010 | SV Ebersbach | TV Wiblingen | 1:3 |
18.04.2010 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 2:2 |
18.04.2010 | TSV RSK Esslingen | 1. FC Heidenheim II | 0:6 |
18.04.2010 | TSV Plattenhardt | FV Zuffenhausen | 0:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2010 | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | GSV Dürnau | 2:0 |
25.04.2010 | TSV Plattenhardt | TSV Essingen | 1:0 |
25.04.2010 | 1. FC Heidenheim II | 1. FC Eislingen | 3:0 |
25.04.2010 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | SV Ebersbach | 3:0 |
25.04.2010 | FV Zuffenhausen | 1. FC Donzdorf | 1:1 |
25.04.2010 | TV Wiblingen | TSV RSK Esslingen | 2:3 |
25.04.2010 | TV Nellingen | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 3:0 |
25.04.2010 | TSV Bad Boll | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 3:0 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2010 | SV Ebersbach | TV Nellingen | 4:1 |
30.04.2010 | 1. FC Donzdorf | TSV Plattenhardt | 0:0 |
02.05.2010 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | 0:5 |
02.05.2010 | 1. FC Eislingen | TV Wiblingen | 3:0 |
02.05.2010 | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 1. FC Heidenheim II | 0:1 |
02.05.2010 | GSV Dürnau | FV Zuffenhausen | 1:1 |
02.05.2010 | TSV RSK Esslingen | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 1:2 |
02.05.2010 | TSV Essingen | TSV Bad Boll | 0:5 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2010 | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | SV Ebersbach | 3:2 |
08.05.2010 | 1. FC Donzdorf | TSV Essingen | 2:2 |
08.05.2010 | TV Nellingen | TSV RSK Esslingen | 2:0 |
09.05.2010 | TSV Plattenhardt | GSV Dürnau | 4:1 |
09.05.2010 | TV Wiblingen | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 2:1 |
09.05.2010 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 1. FC Eislingen | 2:3 |
09.05.2010 | 1. FC Heidenheim II | TSV Bad Boll | 3:5 |
09.05.2010 | FV Zuffenhausen | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 4:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2010 | GSV Dürnau | 1. FC Donzdorf | 0:2 |
15.05.2010 | 1. FC Eislingen | TV Nellingen | 1:2 |
16.05.2010 | TSV Bad Boll | TV Wiblingen | 5:1 |
16.05.2010 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | TSV Plattenhardt | 5:3 |
16.05.2010 | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 1:0 |
16.05.2010 | TSV RSK Esslingen | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | 3:3 |
16.05.2010 | SV Ebersbach | FV Zuffenhausen | 1:0 |
16.05.2010 | TSV Essingen | 1. FC Heidenheim II | 0:3 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2010 | GSV Dürnau | TSV Essingen | 5:1 |
22.05.2010 | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | 1. FC Eislingen | 1:0 |
22.05.2010 | 1. FC Donzdorf | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 4:1 |
22.05.2010 | TV Wiblingen | 1. FC Heidenheim II | 1:4 |
22.05.2010 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | TSV Bad Boll | 1:1 |
22.05.2010 | TV Nellingen | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 1:1 |
22.05.2010 | FV Zuffenhausen | TSV RSK Esslingen | 2:2 |
22.05.2010 | TSV Plattenhardt | SV Ebersbach | 4:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2010 | TV Wiblingen | TSV Essingen | 0:1 |
29.05.2010 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | GSV Dürnau | 0:3 |
29.05.2010 | SV Ebersbach | 1. FC Donzdorf | 0:3 |
29.05.2010 | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | 1:1 |
29.05.2010 | TSV Bad Boll | TV Nellingen | 1:2 |
29.05.2010 | 1. FC Heidenheim II | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 4:2 |
29.05.2010 | TSV RSK Esslingen | TSV Plattenhardt | 0:0 |
29.05.2010 | 1. FC Eislingen | FV Zuffenhausen | 1:2 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.06.2010 | TSV Plattenhardt | 1. FC Eislingen | 0:2 |
05.06.2010 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | TV Wiblingen | 1:4 |
05.06.2010 | TV Nellingen | 1. FC Heidenheim II | 0:2 |
05.06.2010 | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | TSV Bad Boll | 2:0 |
05.06.2010 | GSV Dürnau | SV Ebersbach | 4:3 |
05.06.2010 | TSV Essingen | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 5:1 |
05.06.2010 | FV Zuffenhausen | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 1:3 |
05.06.2010 | 1. FC Donzdorf | TSV RSK Esslingen | 3:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | 1. FC Heidenheim II | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 91:34 | 57 | 66 |
2. | (2) | 1. FC Donzdorf | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 75:29 | 46 | 64 |
3. | (3) | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 58:30 | 28 | 59 |
4. | (4) | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 54:36 | 18 | 49 |
5. | (7) | TSV Essingen | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 65:62 | 3 | 46 |
6. | (5) | TSV Bad Boll | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 72:54 | 18 | 45 |
7. | (6) | SV Ebersbach | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 61:64 | -3 | 44 |
8. | (8) | TV Nellingen | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 47:53 | -6 | 42 |
9. | (11) | 1. FC Eislingen | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 46:48 | -2 | 38 |
10. | (9) | TSV Plattenhardt | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 47:49 | -2 | 37 |
11. | (10) | TSV RSK Esslingen | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 52:69 | -17 | 37 |
12. | (12) | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 44:60 | -16 | 33 |
13. | (14) | TV Wiblingen | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 43:69 | -26 | 32 |
14. | (13) | GSV Dürnau | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 41:68 | -27 | 32 |
15. | (15) | FV Zuffenhausen | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 38:62 | -24 | 26 |
16. | (16) | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 44:91 | -47 | 24 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
1 . F C |
1 . F C |
C a l c i |
F V S o |
F V Z u |
G S V D |
S S V U |
S V E b |
S p o r t |
T S V B |
T S V E |
T S V P |
T S V R |
T V N e |
T V W i |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Donzdorf | * | 6:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 |
1. FC Eislingen | 2:1 | * | 2:3 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:6 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:0 |
1. FC Heidenheim II | 3:2 | 3:0 | * | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 10:0 | 4:2 | 6:0 | 0:1 | 3:5 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 6:2 | 5:2 | 2:1 |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | * | 2:1 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 3:4 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:0 |
FV Sontheim-Brenz | 1:7 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | * | 3:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 2:7 | 6:3 | 5:3 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 6:3 |
FV Zuffenhausen | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 4:1 | * | 2:1 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 |
GSV Dürnau | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | * | 0:6 | 4:3 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 0:4 | 2:3 |
SSV Ulm 1846 II | 0:2 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | * | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:4 |
SV Ebersbach | 0:3 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 7:3 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 2:2 | * | 3:4 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:3 |
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | * | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 |
TSV Bad Boll | 1:4 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 8:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 0:2 | * | 3:3 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 5:1 |
TSV Essingen | 0:2 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 5:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 0:5 | * | 2:0 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 3:4 |
TSV Plattenhardt | 2:3 | 0:2 | 2:5 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 1:0 | * | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 |
TSV RSK Esslingen | 1:5 | 2:1 | 0:6 | 4:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 4:2 | 0:3 | 0:0 | * | 1:3 | 3:0 |
TV Nellingen | 1:2 | 2:5 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | * | 3:1 |
TV Wiblingen | 1:3 | 1:6 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:5 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 1:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|