1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2009 | SG Kirchheim II | SG Tairnbach | 2:1 (1:1) |
23.08.2009 | TSV Wieblingen II | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 1:5 (0:3) |
23.08.2009 | FC Schatthausen | TB Rohrbach | 4:2 (0:0) |
23.08.2009 | BSC Mückenloch | TSV Gauangelloch | 5:1 (3:1) |
23.08.2009 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | SC Gaiberg | 2:1 (1:1) |
23.08.2009 | ASC Neuenheim | SV Waldwimmersbach | 2:0 (1:0) |
23.08.2009 | SV Altneudorf | 1. FC Dilsberg | 1:3 (0:1) |
23.08.2009 | FC Hirschhorn | TSG Altenbach | 3:1 (1:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2009 | SV Waldwimmersbach | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 6:2 (4:2) |
29.08.2009 | TSV Gauangelloch | FC Hirschhorn | 0:1 (0:0) |
30.08.2009 | SG Tairnbach | SV Altneudorf | 3:2 (1:2) |
30.08.2009 | 1. FC Dilsberg | ASC Neuenheim | 2:2 (0:0) |
30.08.2009 | SC Gaiberg | TSV Wieblingen II | 1:2 (0:1) |
30.08.2009 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | BSC Mückenloch | 2:0 (2:0) |
30.08.2009 | TSG Altenbach | FC Schatthausen | 0:7 (0:3) |
30.08.2009 | TB Rohrbach | SG Kirchheim II | 0:6 (0:2) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2009 | TB Rohrbach | ASC Neuenheim | 3:3 (0:1) |
05.09.2009 | SC Gaiberg | FC Hirschhorn | 1:4 (1:1) |
06.09.2009 | SG Tairnbach | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 6:2 (2:1) |
06.09.2009 | 1. FC Dilsberg | TSV Wieblingen II | 2:1 (1:0) |
06.09.2009 | SV Waldwimmersbach | BSC Mückenloch | 5:2 (1:1) |
06.09.2009 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | TSG Altenbach | 7:1 (3:1) |
06.09.2009 | TSV Gauangelloch | FC Schatthausen | 2:1 (1:1) |
06.09.2009 | SG Kirchheim II | SV Altneudorf | 4:0 (2:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2009 | BSC Mückenloch | 1. FC Dilsberg | 0:1 (0:1) |
11.09.2009 | ASC Neuenheim | SG Kirchheim II | 3:1 (1:0) |
12.09.2009 | TSG Altenbach | SC Gaiberg | 1:1 (1:1) |
13.09.2009 | TSV Wieblingen II | SG Tairnbach | 1:2 (0:0) |
13.09.2009 | FC Schatthausen | SV Altneudorf | 1:2 (1:1) |
13.09.2009 | TSV Gauangelloch | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 0:3 (0:0) |
13.09.2009 | FC Hirschhorn | SV Waldwimmersbach | 3:1 (0:1) |
13.09.2009 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | TB Rohrbach | 4:1 (0:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2009 | SV Waldwimmersbach | TSG Altenbach | 6:1 (3:0) |
19.09.2009 | SG Tairnbach | BSC Mückenloch | 2:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2009 | 1. FC Dilsberg | FC Hirschhorn | 1:2 (1:2) |
20.09.2009 | SC Gaiberg | TSV Gauangelloch | 3:1 (2:1) |
20.09.2009 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | FC Schatthausen | 6:2 (4:2) |
20.09.2009 | SV Altneudorf | ASC Neuenheim | 1:3 (1:2) |
20.09.2009 | TB Rohrbach | TSV Wieblingen II | 5:3 (2:1) |
22.09.2009 | SG Kirchheim II | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 7:0 (2:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2009 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | SV Altneudorf | 3:1 |
26.09.2009 | FC Schatthausen | ASC Neuenheim | 2:4 (1:0) |
27.09.2009 | TSV Wieblingen II | SG Kirchheim II | 1:1 (1:1) |
27.09.2009 | BSC Mückenloch | TB Rohrbach | 4:1 (2:0) |
27.09.2009 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | SC Gaiberg | 2:0 (0:0) |
27.09.2009 | TSV Gauangelloch | SV Waldwimmersbach | 1:3 (0:3) |
27.09.2009 | TSG Altenbach | 1. FC Dilsberg | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.09.2009 | FC Hirschhorn | SG Tairnbach | 6:1 (5:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2009 | SV Waldwimmersbach | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 2:2 (1:2) |
03.10.2009 | SG Tairnbach | TSG Altenbach | 7:1 (3:0) |
03.10.2009 | 1. FC Dilsberg | TSV Gauangelloch | 3:0 (1:0) |
03.10.2009 | SC Gaiberg | FC Schatthausen | 1:3 (1:1) |
03.10.2009 | ASC Neuenheim | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 2:0 (1:0) |
04.10.2009 | SV Altneudorf | TSV Wieblingen II | 6:3 (4:0) |
04.10.2009 | SG Kirchheim II | BSC Mückenloch | 3:2 (1:1) |
04.10.2009 | TB Rohrbach | FC Hirschhorn | 2:1 (0:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2009 | FC Schatthausen | SG Kirchheim II | 1:1 (0:0) |
10.10.2009 | ASC Neuenheim | SG Tairnbach | 5:0 (2:0) |
11.10.2009 | TSV Wieblingen II | SV Waldwimmersbach | 0:2 (0:0) |
11.10.2009 | BSC Mückenloch | SC Gaiberg | 4:0 (2:0) |
11.10.2009 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 1. FC Dilsberg | 0:1 (0:1) |
11.10.2009 | SV Altneudorf | TB Rohrbach | 1:2 (0:1) |
11.10.2009 | TSG Altenbach | TSV Gauangelloch | 3:3 (1:1) |
11.10.2009 | FC Hirschhorn | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 2:3 (1:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2009 | TSG Altenbach | TB Rohrbach | 1:4 (0:1) |
17.10.2009 | FC Hirschhorn | SG Kirchheim II | 0:0 |
17.10.2009 | BSC Mückenloch | SV Altneudorf | 8:1 (4:1) |
18.10.2009 | TSV Wieblingen II | ASC Neuenheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.10.2009 | FC Schatthausen | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 5:1 (3:0) |
18.10.2009 | SC Gaiberg | SV Waldwimmersbach | 2:3 (1:1) |
18.10.2009 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 1. FC Dilsberg | 2:2 (0:1) |
18.10.2009 | TSV Gauangelloch | SG Tairnbach | 3:2 (1:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2009 | SV Waldwimmersbach | FC Schatthausen | 5:1 (2:1) |
25.10.2009 | SG Tairnbach | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 1:3 (0:1) |
25.10.2009 | 1. FC Dilsberg | SC Gaiberg | 7:1 (2:1) |
25.10.2009 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | TSV Wieblingen II | 2:0 (0:0) |
25.10.2009 | ASC Neuenheim | BSC Mückenloch | 0:1 (0:0) |
25.10.2009 | SV Altneudorf | FC Hirschhorn | 3:0 (1:0) |
25.10.2009 | SG Kirchheim II | TSG Altenbach | 9:0 (4:0) |
25.10.2009 | TB Rohrbach | TSV Gauangelloch | 3:1 (2:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2009 | SV Waldwimmersbach | 1. FC Dilsberg | 3:1 (1:0) |
31.10.2009 | SC Gaiberg | SG Tairnbach | 3:3 (1:1) |
01.11.2009 | FC Schatthausen | TSV Wieblingen II | 1:2 (0:0) |
01.11.2009 | BSC Mückenloch | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 1:0 (0:0) |
01.11.2009 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | TB Rohrbach | 4:0 (0:0) |
01.11.2009 | TSV Gauangelloch | SG Kirchheim II | 0:3 (0:1) |
01.11.2009 | TSG Altenbach | SV Altneudorf | 0:4 (0:2) |
01.11.2009 | FC Hirschhorn | ASC Neuenheim | 1:4 (0:1) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2009 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | FC Hirschhorn | 0:8 (0:2) |
07.11.2009 | 1. FC Dilsberg | FC Schatthausen | 1:6 (1:4) |
08.11.2009 | TSV Wieblingen II | BSC Mückenloch | 0:2 (0:1) |
08.11.2009 | SG Tairnbach | SV Waldwimmersbach | 1:0 (1:0) |
08.11.2009 | ASC Neuenheim | TSG Altenbach | 3:0 W |
08.11.2009 | SV Altneudorf | TSV Gauangelloch | 1:4 (0:1) |
08.11.2009 | SG Kirchheim II | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 1:1 (0:0) |
08.11.2009 | TB Rohrbach | SC Gaiberg | 2:1 (1:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2009 | SG Tairnbach | SG Kirchheim II | 1:3 (1:2) |
15.11.2009 | TB Rohrbach | FC Schatthausen | 4:5 (1:1) |
15.11.2009 | TSV Gauangelloch | BSC Mückenloch | 2:2 (0:1) |
15.11.2009 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | TSV Wieblingen II | 4:2 (2:2) |
15.11.2009 | SC Gaiberg | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 3:1 (1:1) |
15.11.2009 | SV Waldwimmersbach | ASC Neuenheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
15.11.2009 | 1. FC Dilsberg | SV Altneudorf | 4:1 (2:0) |
15.11.2009 | TSG Altenbach | FC Hirschhorn | 1:0 (1:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.2009 | TSG Altenbach | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 3:4 (1:1) |
22.11.2009 | FC Schatthausen | BSC Mückenloch | 5:1 (2:0) |
22.11.2009 | 1. FC Dilsberg | SG Tairnbach | 3:1 (1:1) |
22.11.2009 | SV Waldwimmersbach | TB Rohrbach | ausgefallen |
22.11.2009 | SC Gaiberg | SG Kirchheim II | 1:1 (1:0) |
22.11.2009 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | SV Altneudorf | 4:0 (1:0) |
22.11.2009 | TSV Gauangelloch | ASC Neuenheim | 1:3 (0:0) |
22.11.2009 | FC Hirschhorn | TSV Wieblingen II | 4:0 (1:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2009 | BSC Mückenloch | FC Hirschhorn | ausgefallen |
29.11.2009 | TSV Wieblingen II | TSG Altenbach | 6:0 (1:0) |
29.11.2009 | FC Schatthausen | SG Tairnbach | 1:1 (0:1) |
29.11.2009 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | TSV Gauangelloch | 1:1 (0:0) |
29.11.2009 | ASC Neuenheim | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 2:2 (0:1) |
29.11.2009 | SV Altneudorf | SC Gaiberg | 4:2 (2:1) |
29.11.2009 | SG Kirchheim II | SV Waldwimmersbach | 0:0 |
29.11.2009 | TB Rohrbach | 1. FC Dilsberg | 1:5 (1:2) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2009 | FC Hirschhorn | FC Schatthausen | 1:1 (0:0) |
06.12.2009 | SG Tairnbach | TB Rohrbach | 2:4 (1:1) |
06.12.2009 | SV Waldwimmersbach | SV Altneudorf | 3:1 (2:0) |
06.12.2009 | SC Gaiberg | ASC Neuenheim | 0:10 (0:6) |
06.12.2009 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 1:1 (1:1) |
06.12.2009 | TSV Gauangelloch | TSV Wieblingen II | 7:3 (4:1) |
06.12.2009 | TSG Altenbach | BSC Mückenloch | 1:3 (0:3) |
12.12.2009 | 1. FC Dilsberg | SG Kirchheim II | ausgefallen |
Nachholspiele (14+15.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.12.2009 | BSC Mückenloch | FC Hirschhorn | abgesagt |
13.12.2009 | SV Waldwimmersbach | TB Rohrbach | abgesagt |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2010 | TSV Wieblingen II | SC Gaiberg | abgesagt |
07.03.2010 | SV Altneudorf | SG Tairnbach | abgesagt |
07.03.2010 | ASC Neuenheim | 1. FC Dilsberg | abgesagt |
07.03.2010 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | SV Waldwimmersbach | abgesagt |
07.03.2010 | BSC Mückenloch | 1. FC Mühlhausen | abgesagt |
07.03.2010 | FC Hirschhorn | TSV Gauangelloch | abgesagt |
07.03.2010 | FC Schatthausen | TSG Altenbach | abgesagt |
07.03.2010 | SG Kirchheim II | TB Rohrbach | abgesagt |
Kompletter Spieltag abgesagt |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.03.2010 | SG Kirchheim II | FC Schatthausen | abgesagt |
14.03.2010 | SC Gaiberg | BSC Mückenloch | abgesagt |
14.03.2010 | SV Waldwimmersbach | TSV Wieblingen II | abgesagt |
14.03.2010 | 1. FC Dilsberg | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | abgesagt |
14.03.2010 | SG Tairnbach | ASC Neuenheim | abgesagt |
14.03.2010 | TB Rohrbach | SV Altneudorf | abgesagt |
14.03.2010 | TSV Gauangelloch | TSG Altenbach | abgesagt |
14.03.2010 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | FC Hirschhorn | abgesagt |
Kompletter Spieltag abgesagt |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2010 | BSC Mückenloch | SV Waldwimmersbach | 2:2 (2:1) |
20.03.2010 | TSG Altenbach | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 1:1 (1:1) |
21.03.2010 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | SG Tairnbach | 5:3 (2:2) |
21.03.2010 | TSV Wieblingen II | 1. FC Dilsberg | 1:4 (0:1) |
21.03.2010 | FC Hirschhorn | SC Gaiberg | 2:0 (2:0) |
21.03.2010 | FC Schatthausen | TSV Gauangelloch | 2:1 (1:0) |
21.03.2010 | SV Altneudorf | SG Kirchheim II | 1:3 (0:2) |
21.03.2010 | ASC Neuenheim | TB Rohrbach | 3:0 (1:0) |
Nachholspiel (17.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2010 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | SV Waldwimmersbach | 1:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2010 | SG Kirchheim II | ASC Neuenheim | 3:3 (1:1) |
27.03.2010 | 1. FC Dilsberg | BSC Mückenloch | 3:1 (1:0) |
28.03.2010 | SV Altneudorf | FC Schatthausen | 1:3 (0:2) |
28.03.2010 | SG Tairnbach | TSV Wieblingen II | 1:2 (1:1) |
28.03.2010 | TB Rohrbach | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 3:1 (0:1) |
28.03.2010 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | TSV Gauangelloch | 8:2 (5:0) |
28.03.2010 | SC Gaiberg | TSG Altenbach | 3:2 (0:0) |
28.03.2010 | SV Waldwimmersbach | FC Hirschhorn | 3:2 (0:0) |
Nachholspiele (17.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2010 | TSV Wieblingen II | SC Gaiberg | 1:0 (1:0) |
01.04.2010 | SV Altneudorf | SG Tairnbach | 9:0 (4:0) |
01.04.2010 | ASC Neuenheim | 1. FC Dilsberg | 1:0 (1:0) |
01.04.2010 | BSC Mückenloch | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 3:1 (1:1) |
01.04.2010 | FC Hirschhorn | TSV Gauangelloch | 2:2 (1:1) |
01.04.2010 | FC Schatthausen | TSG Altenbach | 5:1 (3:0) |
01.04.2010 | SG Kirchheim II | TB Rohrbach | 1:2 (0:2) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2010 | BSC Mückenloch | SG Tairnbach | 3:0 (0:0) |
05.04.2010 | FC Hirschhorn | 1. FC Dilsberg | 2:1 (1:0) |
05.04.2010 | TSG Altenbach | SV Waldwimmersbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
05.04.2010 | TSV Gauangelloch | SC Gaiberg | 4:1 (2:0) |
05.04.2010 | FC Schatthausen | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 2:0 (0:0) |
05.04.2010 | ASC Neuenheim | SV Altneudorf | 3:3 (2:3) |
05.04.2010 | TSV Wieblingen II | TB Rohrbach | 2:3 (1:1) |
07.04.2010 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | SG Kirchheim II | 5:0 (1:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2010 | TB Rohrbach | BSC Mückenloch | 7:1 (3:1) |
11.04.2010 | SG Kirchheim II | TSV Wieblingen II | 5:1 (2:1) |
11.04.2010 | SV Altneudorf | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 2:2 (0:1) |
11.04.2010 | SC Gaiberg | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 3:4 (1:2) |
11.04.2010 | SV Waldwimmersbach | TSV Gauangelloch | 5:1 (1:0) |
11.04.2010 | 1. FC Dilsberg | TSG Altenbach | 7:2 (4:0) |
11.04.2010 | SG Tairnbach | FC Hirschhorn | 1:1 (1:0) |
12.04.2010 | ASC Neuenheim | FC Schatthausen | 1:1 (1:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2010 | TSV Wieblingen II | SV Altneudorf | 1:4 (1:0) |
18.04.2010 | TSG Altenbach | SG Tairnbach | 0:3 (0:1) |
18.04.2010 | TSV Gauangelloch | 1. FC Dilsberg | 3:1 (2:0) |
18.04.2010 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | SV Waldwimmersbach | 3:0 (1:0) |
18.04.2010 | FC Schatthausen | SC Gaiberg | 3:0 (1:0) |
18.04.2010 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | ASC Neuenheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
18.04.2010 | BSC Mückenloch | SG Kirchheim II | 3:0 (2:0) |
18.04.2010 | FC Hirschhorn | TB Rohrbach | 4:2 (2:1) |
Nachholspieltag (18.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2010 | SG Kirchheim II | FC Schatthausen | 0:2 (0:2) |
21.04.2010 | SC Gaiberg | BSC Mückenloch | 0:2 |
21.04.2010 | SV Waldwimmersbach | TSV Wieblingen II | 2:0 |
21.04.2010 | 1. FC Dilsberg | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 5:1 |
21.04.2010 | SG Tairnbach | ASC Neuenheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
21.04.2010 | TB Rohrbach | SV Altneudorf | 4:2 |
21.04.2010 | TSV Gauangelloch | TSG Altenbach | 3:0 |
21.04.2010 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | FC Hirschhorn | 1:1 (1:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2010 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | FC Schatthausen | 0:2 |
25.04.2010 | SV Altneudorf | BSC Mückenloch | 5:1 (2:1) |
25.04.2010 | ASC Neuenheim | TSV Wieblingen II | 4:0 (1:0) |
25.04.2010 | SV Waldwimmersbach | SC Gaiberg | 4:1 (1:0) |
25.04.2010 | 1. FC Dilsberg | 1. FC Mühlhausen | abgebrochen |
25.04.2010 | SG Tairnbach | TSV Gauangelloch | 4:6 (3:4) |
25.04.2010 | TB Rohrbach | TSG Altenbach | 7:0 (3:0) |
25.04.2010 | SG Kirchheim II | FC Hirschhorn | 6:0 (1:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2010 | TSG Altenbach | SG Kirchheim II | 1:6 (1:1) |
30.04.2010 | BSC Mückenloch | ASC Neuenheim | 2:1 (0:0) |
02.05.2010 | TSV Wieblingen II | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 2:2 (1:0) |
02.05.2010 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | SG Tairnbach | 7:2 (2:1) |
02.05.2010 | SC Gaiberg | 1. FC Dilsberg | 1:5 (0:1) |
02.05.2010 | FC Schatthausen | SV Waldwimmersbach | 0:2 (0:2) |
02.05.2010 | FC Hirschhorn | SV Altneudorf | 3:5 (1:1) |
02.05.2010 | TSV Gauangelloch | TB Rohrbach | 3:2 (1:2) |
Nachholspiele (14.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2010 | SV Waldwimmersbach | TB Rohrbach | 3:0 (2:0) |
05.05.2010 | BSC Mückenloch | FC Hirschhorn | 3:2 |
Nachholspiele (16.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2010 | 1. FC Dilsberg | SG Kirchheim II | 6:2 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2010 | 1. FC Dilsberg | SV Waldwimmersbach | 2:3 (2:2) |
09.05.2010 | TSV Wieblingen II | FC Schatthausen | 3:2 (3:0) |
09.05.2010 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | BSC Mückenloch | 3:1 (2:1) |
09.05.2010 | SG Tairnbach | SC Gaiberg | 2:0 (1:0) |
09.05.2010 | TB Rohrbach | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 0:5 (0:1) |
09.05.2010 | SG Kirchheim II | TSV Gauangelloch | 3:2 (1:0) |
09.05.2010 | SV Altneudorf | TSG Altenbach | 7:0 (2:0) |
09.05.2010 | ASC Neuenheim | FC Hirschhorn | 6:0 (2:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2010 | SV Waldwimmersbach | SG Tairnbach | 4:0 |
12.05.2010 | FC Schatthausen | 1. FC Dilsberg | 2:2 |
12.05.2010 | BSC Mückenloch | TSV Wieblingen II | 4:2 |
12.05.2010 | FC Hirschhorn | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 2:5 |
12.05.2010 | TSG Altenbach | ASC Neuenheim | 0:3 |
12.05.2010 | TSV Gauangelloch | SV Altneudorf | 2:5 |
12.05.2010 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | SG Kirchheim II | 4:0 |
12.05.2010 | SC Gaiberg | TB Rohrbach | 3:7 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.2010 | BSC Mückenloch | FC Schatthausen | 1:2 (1:1) |
16.05.2010 | TSV Wieblingen II | FC Hirschhorn | 3:0 (2:0) |
16.05.2010 | SG Tairnbach | 1. FC Dilsberg | 0:2 (0.1) |
16.05.2010 | TB Rohrbach | SV Waldwimmersbach | 2:6 (2:2) |
16.05.2010 | SG Kirchheim II | SC Gaiberg | 8:0 |
16.05.2010 | SV Altneudorf | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 2:5 (1:3) |
16.05.2010 | ASC Neuenheim | TSV Gauangelloch | 5:0 (2:0) |
16.05.2010 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | TSG Altenbach | 2:0 (2:0) |
Nachholspiel (24.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2010 | 1. FC Dilsberg | 1. FC Mühlhausen | abgesagt |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2010 | SG Tairnbach | FC Schatthausen | 0:4 (0:0) |
22.05.2010 | FC Hirschhorn | BSC Mückenloch | 2:3 (0:2) |
22.05.2010 | TSG Altenbach | TSV Wieblingen II | 4:2 (3:2) |
22.05.2010 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | ASC Neuenheim | 1:2 (1:1) |
22.05.2010 | SC Gaiberg | SV Altneudorf | 3:11 |
22.05.2010 | SV Waldwimmersbach | SG Kirchheim II | 3:1 (0:0) |
22.05.2010 | 1. FC Dilsberg | TB Rohrbach | 5:0 (4:0) |
22.05.2010 | TSV Gauangelloch | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 8:1 (3:1) |
Nachholspiel (24.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2010 | 1. FC Dilsberg | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 1:6 (1:3) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2010 | TB Rohrbach | SG Tairnbach | 4:2 (1:1) |
29.05.2010 | SG Kirchheim II | 1. FC Dilsberg | 5:1 (1:1) |
29.05.2010 | BSC Mückenloch | TSG Altenbach | 12:1 |
29.05.2010 | FC Schatthausen | FC Hirschhorn | 5:1 (2:0) |
29.05.2010 | TSV Wieblingen II | TSV Gauangelloch | 2:5 (1:3) |
30.05.2010 | SV Altneudorf | SV Waldwimmersbach | 0:5 (0:1) |
30.05.2010 | ASC Neuenheim | SC Gaiberg | 16:0 (9:0) |
30.05.2010 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 1:1 (0:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Waldwimmersbach | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 85:35 | 50 | 69 |
2. | (3) | ASC Neuenheim | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 98:27 | 71 | 67 |
3. | (2) | 1. FC Mühlhausen (N) | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 98:37 | 61 | 65 |
4. | (5) | FC Schatthausen | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 81:47 | 34 | 56 |
5. | (4) | 1. FC Dilsberg | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 82:52 | 30 | 55 |
6. | (6) | BSC Mückenloch | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 77:55 | 22 | 53 |
7. | (7) | SG Kirchheim II (N) | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 85:45 | 40 | 52 |
8. | (8) | TB Rohrbach | 30 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 77:86 | -9 | 46 |
9. | (9) | SV Altneudorf (N) | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 86:82 | 4 | 38 |
10. | (10) | FC Hirschhorn | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 60:65 | -5 | 38 |
11. | (11) | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 54:78 | -24 | 38 |
12. | (12) | TSV Gauangelloch (A) | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 69:81 | -12 | 37 |
13. | (13) | SG Tairnbach | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 53:87 | -34 | 28 |
14. | (14) | TSV Wieblingen II | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 47:86 | -39 | 23 |
15. | (15) | SC Gaiberg | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 36:121 | -85 | 12 |
16. | (16) | TSG Altenbach (A) | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 27:131 | -104 | 10 |
Heim \ Ausw | A l t e n |
A l t n e |
D i l s b |
G a i b g |
G a u a n |
A r a m L |
H i r s c |
S G K I I |
M u e h l |
M u e c k |
A S C |
T B R |
S c h a t |
T a i r n |
W a l d w |
W i e b l |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSG Altenbach (A) | * | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 3:4 | 1:0 | 1:6 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 0:7 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 4:2 |
SV Altneudorf (N) | 7:0 | * | 1:3 | 4:2 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 2:5 | 5:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 9:0 | 0:5 | 6:3 |
1. FC Dilsberg | 7:2 | 4:1 | * | 7:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 6:2 | 1:6 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 1:6 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 2:1 |
SC Gaiberg | 3:2 | 3:11 | 1:5 | * | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 3:4 | 0:2 | 0:10 | 3:7 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 2:3 | 1:2 |
TSV Gauangelloch (A) | 3:0 | 2:5 | 3:1 | 4:1 | * | 8:1 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 7:3 |
Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 2:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | * | 0:8 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 5:3 | 1:2 | 2:0 |
FC Hirschhorn | 3:1 | 3:5 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:5 | * | 0:0 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 3:1 | 4:0 |
SG Kirchheim II (N) | 9:0 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 8:0 | 3:2 | 7:0 | 6:0 | * | 1:1 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 5:1 |
1. FC Mühlhausen (N) | 7:1 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 8:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | * | 2:0 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 6:2 | 7:2 | 3:0 | 4:2 |
BSC Mückenloch | 12:1 | 8:1 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | * | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 4:2 |
ASC Neuenheim | 3:0 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 16:0 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | * | 3:0 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 |
TB Rohrbach | 7:0 | 4:2 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 0:6 | 0:5 | 7:1 | 3:3 | * | 4:5 | 4:2 | 2:6 | 5:3 |
FC Schatthausen | 5:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 2:4 | 4:2 | * | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 |
SG Tairnbach | 7:1 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 4:6 | 6:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 0:4 | * | 1:0 | 1:2 |
SV Waldwimmersbach | 6:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 6:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 5:2 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 4:0 | * | 2:0 |
TSV Wieblingen II | 6:0 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 2:5 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|