1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.07.2009 | SG Regnitzlosau | TV Selb-Plößberg | 4:1 |
25.07.2009 | TSC Mainleus | SV Pettstadt | 3:2 |
25.07.2009 | ASV Gaustadt | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | 0:0 |
25.07.2009 | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | TSV Hirschaid | 1:1 |
25.07.2009 | SpVgg Lettenreuth | TSV Thiersheim | 3:3 |
25.07.2009 | 1. FC Strullendorf | TSV Meeder | 3:0 |
25.07.2009 | BSC Saas Bayreuth | FSV Bayreuth | 1:2 |
26.07.2009 | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | FC Türk Hof | 1:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.07.2009 | SV Pettstadt | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | 0:2 |
01.08.2009 | TSV Thiersheim | 1. FC Strullendorf | 2:2 |
01.08.2009 | ASV Gaustadt | SG Regnitzlosau | 1:0 |
01.08.2009 | TV Selb-Plößberg | SpVgg Lettenreuth | 0:4 |
02.08.2009 | TSV Meeder | BSC Saas Bayreuth | 1:3 |
02.08.2009 | FSV Bayreuth | TSC Mainleus | 4:0 |
02.08.2009 | FC Türk Hof | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | 1:3 |
02.08.2009 | TSV Hirschaid | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | 0:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.08.2009 | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | SV Pettstadt | 0:0 |
07.08.2009 | BSC Saas Bayreuth | TSV Thiersheim | 0:1 |
07.08.2009 | ASV Gaustadt | TSV Hirschaid | 0:0 |
09.08.2009 | SG Regnitzlosau | SpVgg Lettenreuth | 2:0 |
09.08.2009 | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | FSV Bayreuth | 3:3 |
09.08.2009 | TSC Mainleus | TSV Meeder | 1:2 |
09.08.2009 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | FC Türk Hof | 4:1 |
09.08.2009 | 1. FC Strullendorf | TV Selb-Plößberg | 2:3 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2009 | TSV Thiersheim | TSC Mainleus | 4:0 |
15.08.2009 | TV Selb-Plößberg | BSC Saas Bayreuth | 1:1 |
15.08.2009 | SpVgg Lettenreuth | 1. FC Strullendorf | 3:1 |
16.08.2009 | TSV Meeder | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | 2:1 |
16.08.2009 | FSV Bayreuth | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | 4:1 |
16.08.2009 | FC Türk Hof | ASV Gaustadt | 1:4 |
16.08.2009 | SV Pettstadt | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | 4:1 |
16.08.2009 | TSV Hirschaid | SG Regnitzlosau | 1:4 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2009 | ASV Gaustadt | SV Pettstadt | 3:1 |
22.08.2009 | BSC Saas Bayreuth | SpVgg Lettenreuth | 1:1 |
22.08.2009 | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | TSV Meeder | 5:0 |
22.08.2009 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | FSV Bayreuth | 3:1 |
23.08.2009 | SG Regnitzlosau | 1. FC Strullendorf | 2:0 |
23.08.2009 | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | TSV Thiersheim | 1:2 |
23.08.2009 | TSC Mainleus | TV Selb-Plößberg | 2:0 |
23.08.2009 | TSV Hirschaid | FC Türk Hof | 4:0 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2009 | SpVgg Lettenreuth | TSC Mainleus | 0:4 |
29.08.2009 | TSV Thiersheim | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | 4:2 |
29.08.2009 | 1. FC Strullendorf | BSC Saas Bayreuth | 5:2 |
30.08.2009 | TSV Meeder | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | 1:1 |
30.08.2009 | FSV Bayreuth | ASV Gaustadt | 0:0 |
30.08.2009 | SV Pettstadt | TSV Hirschaid | 1:3 |
30.08.2009 | TV Selb-Plößberg | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | 2:3 |
30.08.2009 | FC Türk Hof | SG Regnitzlosau | 3:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2009 | FC Türk Hof | SV Pettstadt | 2:4 |
02.09.2009 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | TSV Thiersheim | 4:0 |
05.09.2009 | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | TV Selb-Plößberg | 2:0 |
05.09.2009 | TSC Mainleus | 1. FC Strullendorf | 1:0 |
05.09.2009 | ASV Gaustadt | TSV Meeder | 1:2 |
06.09.2009 | SG Regnitzlosau | BSC Saas Bayreuth | 1:1 |
06.09.2009 | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | SpVgg Lettenreuth | 2:2 |
09.09.2009 | TSV Hirschaid | FSV Bayreuth | 0:0 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2009 | BSC Saas Bayreuth | TSC Mainleus | 2:2 |
12.09.2009 | 1. FC Strullendorf | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | 1:1 |
12.09.2009 | SpVgg Lettenreuth | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | 2:0 |
13.09.2009 | TSV Thiersheim | ASV Gaustadt | 1:1 |
13.09.2009 | TSV Meeder | TSV Hirschaid | 0:0 |
13.09.2009 | FSV Bayreuth | FC Türk Hof | 7:0 |
13.09.2009 | SV Pettstadt | SG Regnitzlosau | 3:0 |
13.09.2009 | TV Selb-Plößberg | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | 1:3 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2009 | ASV Gaustadt | TV Selb-Plößberg | 4:0 |
19.09.2009 | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | 1. FC Strullendorf | 3:2 |
20.09.2009 | SG Regnitzlosau | TSC Mainleus | 4:2 |
20.09.2009 | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | BSC Saas Bayreuth | 3:0 |
20.09.2009 | SV Pettstadt | FSV Bayreuth | 2:0 |
20.09.2009 | FC Türk Hof | TSV Meeder | 5:2 |
20.09.2009 | TSV Hirschaid | TSV Thiersheim | 3:1 |
20.09.2009 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | SpVgg Lettenreuth | 2:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2009 | TSV Thiersheim | FC Türk Hof | 1:2 |
26.09.2009 | TSC Mainleus | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | 0:4 |
26.09.2009 | 1. FC Strullendorf | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | 1:0 |
26.09.2009 | SpVgg Lettenreuth | ASV Gaustadt | 2:0 |
26.09.2009 | TV Selb-Plößberg | TSV Hirschaid | 1:1 |
27.09.2009 | TSV Meeder | SV Pettstadt | 0:3 |
27.09.2009 | FSV Bayreuth | SG Regnitzlosau | 1:1 |
27.09.2009 | BSC Saas Bayreuth | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | 1:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2009 | ASV Gaustadt | 1. FC Strullendorf | 1:3 |
03.10.2009 | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | TSC Mainleus | 1:1 |
04.10.2009 | SG Regnitzlosau | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | 0:3 |
04.10.2009 | SV Pettstadt | TSV Thiersheim | 2:2 |
04.10.2009 | FC Türk Hof | TV Selb-Plößberg | 0:3 |
04.10.2009 | TSV Hirschaid | SpVgg Lettenreuth | 0:2 |
04.10.2009 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | BSC Saas Bayreuth | 0:2 |
04.10.2009 | FSV Bayreuth | TSV Meeder | 3:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2009 | TSV Thiersheim | FSV Bayreuth | 1:3 |
10.10.2009 | TSC Mainleus | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | 1:5 |
10.10.2009 | 1. FC Strullendorf | TSV Hirschaid | 3:1 |
10.10.2009 | SpVgg Lettenreuth | FC Türk Hof | 6:1 |
11.10.2009 | TSV Meeder | SG Regnitzlosau | 0:2 |
11.10.2009 | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | 5:2 |
11.10.2009 | BSC Saas Bayreuth | ASV Gaustadt | 2:0 |
11.10.2009 | TV Selb-Plößberg | SV Pettstadt | 1:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2009 | ASV Gaustadt | TSC Mainleus | 1:0 |
18.10.2009 | SG Regnitzlosau | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | 4:1 |
18.10.2009 | TSV Meeder | TSV Thiersheim | 0:0 |
18.10.2009 | FSV Bayreuth | TV Selb-Plößberg | 0:0 |
18.10.2009 | FC Türk Hof | 1. FC Strullendorf | 3:1 |
18.10.2009 | TSV Hirschaid | BSC Saas Bayreuth | 2:1 |
18.10.2009 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | 3:2 |
22.11.2009 | SV Pettstadt | SpVgg Lettenreuth | 2:2 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2009 | TSC Mainleus | TSV Hirschaid | 1:1 |
24.10.2009 | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | 2:1 |
24.10.2009 | 1. FC Strullendorf | SV Pettstadt | 1:3 |
24.10.2009 | SpVgg Lettenreuth | FSV Bayreuth | 3:3 |
25.10.2009 | SG Regnitzlosau | TSV Thiersheim | 1:0 |
25.10.2009 | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | ASV Gaustadt | 3:2 |
25.10.2009 | BSC Saas Bayreuth | FC Türk Hof | 4:0 |
25.10.2009 | TV Selb-Plößberg | TSV Meeder | 1:3 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2009 | TSV Thiersheim | TV Selb-Plößberg | 3:2 |
31.10.2009 | TSV Hirschaid | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | 0:2 |
31.10.2009 | ASV Gaustadt | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | 4:0 |
01.11.2009 | TSV Meeder | SpVgg Lettenreuth | 0:0 |
01.11.2009 | FSV Bayreuth | 1. FC Strullendorf | 1:1 |
01.11.2009 | SV Pettstadt | BSC Saas Bayreuth | 4:2 |
01.11.2009 | FC Türk Hof | TSC Mainleus | 2:3 |
01.11.2009 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | SG Regnitzlosau | 5:2 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2009 | SV Pettstadt | TSC Mainleus | 1:0 |
07.11.2009 | TSV Thiersheim | SpVgg Lettenreuth | 2:2 |
08.11.2009 | TV Selb-Plößberg | SG Regnitzlosau | 1:2 |
08.11.2009 | TSV Hirschaid | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | 5:3 |
08.11.2009 | FC Türk Hof | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | 0:2 |
08.11.2009 | FSV Bayreuth | BSC Saas Bayreuth | 1:1 |
08.11.2009 | TSV Meeder | 1. FC Strullendorf | 3:2 |
08.11.2009 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | ASV Gaustadt | 0:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2009 | TSC Mainleus | FSV Bayreuth | 0:7 |
14.11.2009 | 1. FC Strullendorf | TSV Thiersheim | 1:3 |
14.11.2009 | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | FC Türk Hof | 3:2 |
14.11.2009 | SpVgg Lettenreuth | TV Selb-Plößberg | 6:3 |
15.11.2009 | BSC Saas Bayreuth | TSV Meeder | 2:0 |
15.11.2009 | SG Regnitzlosau | ASV Gaustadt | 1:0 |
15.11.2009 | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | SV Pettstadt | 2:2 |
15.11.2009 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | TSV Hirschaid | 2:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2010 | SpVgg Lettenreuth | SG Regnitzlosau | 5:2 |
05.04.2010 | SV Pettstadt | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | 4:0 |
05.04.2010 | FSV Bayreuth | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | 2:3 |
05.04.2010 | TSV Meeder | TSC Mainleus | 2:2 |
05.04.2010 | TSV Thiersheim | BSC Saas Bayreuth | 2:2 |
05.04.2010 | TSV Hirschaid | ASV Gaustadt | 1:1 |
05.04.2010 | FC Türk Hof | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | 0:4 |
05.04.2010 | TV Selb-Plößberg | 1. FC Strullendorf | 2:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2010 | TSC Mainleus | TSV Thiersheim | 3:4 |
20.03.2010 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | SV Pettstadt | 4:1 |
20.03.2010 | ASV Gaustadt | FC Türk Hof | 1:0 |
20.03.2010 | 1. FC Strullendorf | SpVgg Lettenreuth | 1:2 |
20.03.2010 | BSC Saas Bayreuth | TV Selb-Plößberg | 2:1 |
20.03.2010 | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | FSV Bayreuth | 2:1 |
21.03.2010 | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | TSV Meeder | 1:1 |
21.03.2010 | SG Regnitzlosau | TSV Hirschaid | 0:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2010 | 1. FC Strullendorf | SG Regnitzlosau | 3:1 |
27.03.2010 | TSV Thiersheim | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | 3:2 |
27.03.2010 | SV Pettstadt | ASV Gaustadt | 1:2 |
27.03.2010 | SpVgg Lettenreuth | BSC Saas Bayreuth | 2:1 |
27.03.2010 | TSV Meeder | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | 2:2 |
28.03.2010 | TV Selb-Plößberg | TSC Mainleus | 3:1 |
28.03.2010 | FC Türk Hof | TSV Hirschaid | 1:1 |
28.03.2010 | FSV Bayreuth | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | 0:2 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2010 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | TSV Meeder | 5:1 |
03.04.2010 | SG Regnitzlosau | FC Türk Hof | 1:0 |
03.04.2010 | BSC Saas Bayreuth | 1. FC Strullendorf | 2:0 |
03.04.2010 | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | TV Selb-Plößberg | 3:1 |
03.04.2010 | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | TSV Thiersheim | 4:2 |
03.04.2010 | ASV Gaustadt | FSV Bayreuth | 2:0 |
03.04.2010 | TSV Hirschaid | SV Pettstadt | 3:3 |
03.04.2010 | TSC Mainleus | SpVgg Lettenreuth | 1:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2010 | SpVgg Lettenreuth | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | 0:4 |
10.04.2010 | 1. FC Strullendorf | TSC Mainleus | 2:2 |
10.04.2010 | TSV Thiersheim | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | 1:3 |
10.04.2010 | SV Pettstadt | FC Türk Hof | 2:3 |
11.04.2010 | BSC Saas Bayreuth | SG Regnitzlosau | 0:0 |
11.04.2010 | TV Selb-Plößberg | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | 1:0 |
11.04.2010 | FSV Bayreuth | TSV Hirschaid | 2:0 |
11.04.2010 | TSV Meeder | ASV Gaustadt | 0:3 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2010 | ASV Gaustadt | TSV Thiersheim | 1:1 |
17.04.2010 | TSC Mainleus | BSC Saas Bayreuth | 1:1 |
17.04.2010 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | TV Selb-Plößberg | 6:1 |
18.04.2010 | TSV Hirschaid | TSV Meeder | 0:2 |
18.04.2010 | FC Türk Hof | FSV Bayreuth | 0:6 |
18.04.2010 | SG Regnitzlosau | SV Pettstadt | 2:3 |
18.04.2010 | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | 1. FC Strullendorf | 1:1 |
18.04.2010 | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | SpVgg Lettenreuth | 3:2 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2010 | 1. FC Strullendorf | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | 2:1 |
24.04.2010 | BSC Saas Bayreuth | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | 5:0 |
24.04.2010 | TSV Thiersheim | TSV Hirschaid | 4:1 |
24.04.2010 | SpVgg Lettenreuth | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | 1:4 |
24.04.2010 | TSC Mainleus | SG Regnitzlosau | 1:1 |
25.04.2010 | FSV Bayreuth | SV Pettstadt | 2:0 |
25.04.2010 | TSV Meeder | FC Türk Hof | 1:2 |
25.04.2010 | TV Selb-Plößberg | ASV Gaustadt | 0:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2010 | ASV Gaustadt | SpVgg Lettenreuth | 3:0 |
01.05.2010 | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | BSC Saas Bayreuth | 1:5 |
02.05.2010 | FC Türk Hof | TSV Thiersheim | 2:2 |
02.05.2010 | SV Pettstadt | TSV Meeder | 5:3 |
02.05.2010 | SG Regnitzlosau | FSV Bayreuth | 0:1 |
02.05.2010 | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | TSC Mainleus | 3:2 |
02.05.2010 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | 1. FC Strullendorf | 7:0 |
02.05.2010 | TSV Hirschaid | TV Selb-Plößberg | 0:3 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2010 | TSC Mainleus | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | 2:3 |
08.05.2010 | TSV Thiersheim | SV Pettstadt | 4:4 |
08.05.2010 | 1. FC Strullendorf | ASV Gaustadt | 5:1 |
08.05.2010 | BSC Saas Bayreuth | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | 0:1 |
08.05.2010 | SpVgg Lettenreuth | TSV Hirschaid | 3:1 |
09.05.2010 | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | SG Regnitzlosau | 3:1 |
09.05.2010 | TSV Meeder | FSV Bayreuth | 2:1 |
09.05.2010 | TV Selb-Plößberg | FC Türk Hof | 4:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2010 | TSV Hirschaid | 1. FC Strullendorf | 1:1 |
13.05.2010 | FSV Bayreuth | TSV Thiersheim | 1:1 |
13.05.2010 | SG Regnitzlosau | TSV Meeder | 5:2 |
13.05.2010 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | TSC Mainleus | 4:0 |
13.05.2010 | ASV Gaustadt | BSC Saas Bayreuth | 3:0 |
13.05.2010 | FC Türk Hof | SpVgg Lettenreuth | 1:0 |
13.05.2010 | SV Pettstadt | TV Selb-Plößberg | 1:4 |
13.05.2010 | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | 1:3 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.2010 | TSV Thiersheim | TSV Meeder | 2:3 |
15.05.2010 | 1. FC Strullendorf | FC Türk Hof | 5:2 |
15.05.2010 | BSC Saas Bayreuth | TSV Hirschaid | 2:1 |
15.05.2010 | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | SG Regnitzlosau | 4:3 |
15.05.2010 | SpVgg Lettenreuth | SV Pettstadt | 0:4 |
16.05.2010 | TV Selb-Plößberg | FSV Bayreuth | 0:2 |
16.05.2010 | TSC Mainleus | ASV Gaustadt | 0:6 |
16.05.2010 | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | 1:4 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2010 | TSV Thiersheim | SG Regnitzlosau | 2:1 |
22.05.2010 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | 5:0 |
22.05.2010 | ASV Gaustadt | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | 0:1 |
22.05.2010 | TSV Hirschaid | TSC Mainleus | 3:3 |
22.05.2010 | FC Türk Hof | BSC Saas Bayreuth | 0:5 |
22.05.2010 | SV Pettstadt | 1. FC Strullendorf | 2:2 |
22.05.2010 | FSV Bayreuth | SpVgg Lettenreuth | 3:1 |
22.05.2010 | TSV Meeder | TV Selb-Plößberg | 5:3 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2010 | TV Selb-Plößberg | TSV Thiersheim | 1:3 |
29.05.2010 | SpVgg Lettenreuth | TSV Meeder | 1:3 |
29.05.2010 | 1. FC Strullendorf | FSV Bayreuth | 2:1 |
29.05.2010 | BSC Saas Bayreuth | SV Pettstadt | 4:0 |
29.05.2010 | TSC Mainleus | FC Türk Hof | 3:2 |
29.05.2010 | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | TSV Hirschaid | 2:0 |
29.05.2010 | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | ASV Gaustadt | 0:8 |
29.05.2010 | SG Regnitzlosau | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | 5:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 86:31 | 55 | 68 |
2. | (2) | 1. FC Burgkunstadt | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 67:42 | 25 | 60 |
3. | (3) | ASV Gaustadt | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 55:25 | 30 | 54 |
4. | (4) | FSV Bayreuth | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 62:33 | 29 | 48 |
5. | (6) | BSC Saas Bayreuth | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 55:37 | 18 | 45 |
6. | (5) | SV Pettstadt | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 65:57 | 8 | 44 |
7. | (7) | TSV Thiersheim | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 61:57 | 4 | 44 |
8. | (9) | SG Regnitzlosau | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 53:51 | 2 | 43 |
9. | (8) | SpVgg Lettenreuth | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 55:57 | -2 | 40 |
10. | (11) | 1. FC Strullendorf | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 55:57 | -2 | 38 |
11. | (10) | FC Wacker Trailsdorf | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 51:77 | -26 | 38 |
12. | (12) | TSV Meeder | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 44:65 | -21 | 37 |
13. | (13) | TSV Hirschaid | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 37:50 | -13 | 29 |
14. | (15) | TSC Mainleus | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 42:74 | -32 | 29 |
15. | (14) | TV Selb-Plößberg | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 44:68 | -24 | 26 |
16. | (16) | FC Türk Hof | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 37:88 | -51 | 23 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
1 . F C |
A S V G |
B S C S |
D J K D |
F C T & |
F C W a |
F S V B |
S G R e |
S V P e |
S p V g g |
T S C M |
T S V H |
T S V M |
T S V T |
T V S e |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Burgkunstadt | * | 1:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 5:2 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 |
1. FC Strullendorf | 1:1 | * | 5:1 | 5:2 | 1:0 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 2:3 |
ASV Gaustadt | 0:1 | 1:3 | * | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 4:0 |
BSC Saas Bayreuth | 5:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | * | 0:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 |
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | 3:2 | 7:0 | 0:1 | 0:2 | * | 4:1 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 4:0 | 6:1 |
FC Türk Hof | 0:2 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 0:5 | 0:4 | * | 1:3 | 0:6 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 2:2 | 0:3 |
FC Wacker Trailsdorf | 1:3 | 3:2 | 0:8 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 3:2 | * | 2:1 | 4:3 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 4:2 | 2:0 |
FSV Bayreuth | 2:3 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 7:0 | 4:1 | * | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 |
SG Regnitzlosau | 0:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 0:1 | * | 2:3 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 5:2 | 1:0 | 4:1 |
SV Pettstadt | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | * | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 5:3 | 2:2 | 1:4 |
SpVgg Lettenreuth | 0:4 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 6:1 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 5:2 | 0:4 | * | 0:4 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 6:3 |
TSC Mainleus | 0:4 | 1:0 | 0:6 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 0:7 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:0 | * | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:4 | 2:0 |
TSV Hirschaid | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 3:3 | * | 0:2 | 3:1 | 0:3 |
TSV Meeder | 2:1 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | * | 0:0 | 5:3 |
TSV Thiersheim | 3:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 4:4 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 2:3 | * | 3:2 |
TV Selb-Plößberg | 2:3 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|